Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - SCRA SBS - Summer 2021 - 50 mtr/yd Individual

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
50 Mtr/yd 10 fortnightly rounds, ex100, £2 entry fee.
R1
21 Jun
R2
21 Jun
R3
21 Jun
R4
05 Jul
R5
19 Jul
R6
02 Aug
R7
16 Aug
R8
30 Aug
R9
13 Sep
R10
13 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.1
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.9
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
96.9
Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Bury St Edmunds
96.9
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
96.3
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
M Beard
M Beard
Felixstowe
95.1
Mr David Abbott
D Abbott
Bury St Edmunds
95.1
Dave Carter
D Carter
Bury St Edmunds
95.1
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
94.4
Malcolm Bevan
M Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
T Fulcher
T Fulcher
Felixstowe
93.8
Mr Stephen Kerridge
S Kerridge
Bury St Edmunds
93.7
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
George Whiting
G Whiting
Bury St Edmunds
93.2
David Meadows
D Meadows
Bury St Edmunds
92.7
Peter Clement
P Clement
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Andy Moore
A Moore
Bury St Edmunds
92.3
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
92.3
Luke Etheridge
L Etheridge
Bury St Edmunds
92.2
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
Roger Hails
R Hails
Bury St Edmunds
90.7
Mr David Bevan
D Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
89.9
K Butterfield
K Butterfield
Haverhill
87.3
Mr Andrew Brinkler
A Brinkler
Haverhill
74.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total