Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Winter 2021/22 - Shortrange Individual

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
15, 20 & 25yds. 10 fortnightly rounds, ex100, £2 entry fee.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
15 Nov
R2
15 Nov
R3
29 Nov
R4
13 Dec
R5
27 Dec
R6
10 Jan
R7
24 Jan
R8
07 Feb
R9
21 Feb
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
Mr Martin Jones
M Jones
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.1
Frank Bilton
F Bilton
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
97.5
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
Paul Baker
P Baker
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
97.1
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
10
0
10
5
2
1
9
2
7
2
10
3
7
4
5
0
10
2
9
5
3
2
8
2
8
3
7
1
10
2
10
4
2
3
9
2
9
2
9
1
9
2
8
4
4
2
8
3
3
4
7
0
10
1
10
4
5
1
10
3
6
9
1
2
8
0
10
1
10
6
2
3
7
3
9
2
9
2
9
2
7
1
9
3
6
3
7
1
10
4
7
4
2
3
9
5
4
4
4
3
6
2
8
1
10
6
2
5
2
2
10
1
8
4
5
5
4
2
9
1
9
2
8
3
6
4
5
2
7
5
4
3
7
7
1
3
7
3
5
5
3
2
8
5
2
4
5
2
7
4
7
3
7
3
9
5
4
5
1
3
6
4
3
1
10
4
5
7
1
5
4
3
7
4
5
7
1
4
4
6
1
6
2
4
4
7
1
2
7
8
1
0
10
4
5
3
7
4
4
Total
19
79
26
75
22
74
31
71
30
65
31
64
33
59
38
53
42
46
44
42
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
95.6
Mr Doug Keeble
D Keeble
Felixstowe
95.3
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
Greg Hider
G Hider
Harrow
96.0
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Bury St Edmunds
94.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
9
2
10
1
10
2
9
7
1
2
9
4
6
2
10
5
7
3
9
5
7
3
7
5
6
1
10
5
2
1
10
1
10
6
3
2
10
7
3
7
4
2
10
3
8
5
5
3
9
5
7
4
6
3
8
5
7
7
3
7
4
2
10
6
3
2
9
4
6
6
3
1
10
3
8
4
8
6
5
8
2
9
1
4
7
3
6
2
10
5
7
2
8
8
1
2
10
1
10
3
10
3
7
5
6
7
2
3
9
5
7
5
2
6
3
5
7
4
8
5
7
8
2
5
6
7
2
4
6
2
9
6
1
5
6
5
7
5
7
4
9
5
3
2
9
6
4
3
9
5
7
4
6
5
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
1
4
4
7
2
2
9
4
6
6
3
3
7
5
6
5
7
5
7
6
5
3
7
9
1
6
4
4
6
6
3
4
6
2
10
8
2
6
5
Total
32
80
36
68
44
67
41
66
44
62
46
61
52
53
234
53
51
52
54
49
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
94.5
Richard Game
R Game
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
94.7
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
93.4
Kevin Linsell
K Linsell
Aldeburgh
93.4
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.4
Malcolm Bevan
M Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
93.2
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
93.8
Mr Stephen Kerridge
S Kerridge
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
9
2
10
1
10
4
9
3
8
4
8
7
2
5
9
6
4
2
10
2
10
5
7
5
7
2
10
1
10
4
8
7
2
5
9
5
7
8
2
4
9
6
4
4
9
6
5
7
2
2
10
4
7
5
9
4
10
4
7
5
6
7
3
4
9
4
9
1
10
8
2
3
10
7
3
4
10
3
9
9
2
7
3
7
2
5
7
5
7
7
3
3
10
2
10
5
7
3
9
4
9
3
9
5
7
6
5
5
7
3
9
4
7
11
1
6
4
8
2
6
4
4
8
6
5
5
7
5
7
5
4
3
10
6
5
7
2
4
7
12
1
5
7
6
5
9
2
5
7
8
2
4
7
5
9
4
10
4
7
5
6
5
7
8
1
12
1
7
2
4
8
4
7
10
2
5
7
6
4
7
3
8
1
6
5
6
5
6
3
4
8
4
7
6
5
13
1
6
4
Total
38
79
44
72
46
72
46
71
53
60
55
60
51
59
62
57
66
45
66
42
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
91.1
Will Melrose
W Melrose
Bury St Edmunds
91.1
Mr David Bevan
D Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
Peter Clement
P Clement
Bury St Edmunds
91.6
Sean Dyer
S Dyer
Bury St Edmunds
92.2
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.1
T Fulcher
T Fulcher
Felixstowe
92.8
Tim Hannon
T Hannon
Aldeburgh
91.5
Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
3
6
8
6
9
4
10
4
9
2
10
3
10
6
10
6
9
4
10
9
4
6
8
6
9
6
9
5
8
2
10
8
3
6
10
6
9
4
10
7
7
6
8
3
10
9
5
5
8
6
7
5
7
7
7
4
10
6
8
8
6
9
3
10
3
7
6
5
8
6
7
3
10
10
2
8
6
6
8
4
10
2
10
10
3
6
9
11
3
7
5
5
7
7
7
19
1
7
4
10
3
11
2
7
7
6
9
10
5
12
3
7
4
6
10
10
4
6
8
6
8
2
10
9
4
10
3
3
10
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
7
7
7
11
1
8
6
11
2
8
5
13
1
10
5
12
3
4
8
9
3
8
6
6
8
4
10
7
5
16
1
11
2
16
2
4
8
5
7
8
4
10
4
9
3
12
1
7
5
7
7
9
5
16
2
9
4
17
2
11
1
10
4
9
3
Total
51
88
58
80
58
77
72
59
78
59
85
55
255
50
89
47
90
46
107
34
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
90.9
Andy Moore
A Moore
Bury St Edmunds
88.0
David Meadows
D Meadows
Bury St Edmunds
90.6
R Hyde
R Hyde
Aldeburgh
88.7
Chris Long
C Long
Bury St Edmunds
86.4
Mr Martin Crix
M Crix
Aldeburgh
88.0
Luke Etheridge
L Etheridge
Bury St Edmunds
90.8
K Butterfield
K Butterfield
Haverhill
88.6
Mr Graham Westrup
G Westrup
Aldeburgh
87.6
M Ralph
M Ralph
Aldeburgh
88.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
10
6
9
4
10
13
5
9
9
8
6
6
8
8
9
4
10
8
10
11
7
4
10
10
6
7
7
8
10
10
4
5
10
6
10
17
2
10
5
11
7
9
8
7
9
6
9
10
7
11
3
13
5
17
1
8
8
8
10
11
7
11
5
11
5
15
3
13
5
6
10
8
6
8
9
13
5
8
10
13
4
14
3
19
1
6
9
9
9
6
10
6
8
16
2
8
8
8
10
14
2
26
1
9
7
3
10
12
6
7
7
13
5
9
6
7
9
9
6
10
8
9
8
7
9
23
1
14
3
16
2
5
10
8
9
12
6
17
2
9
9
10
6
12
4
13
5
16
2
6
10
17
1
9
6
15
4
15
3
13
4
12
4
15
3
11
6
13
5
16
2
15
2
13
3
15
4
10
5
15
1
22
2
15
3
20
2
22
1
9
5
14
3
12
4
18
1
18
1
Total
74
86
88
71
100
67
104
65
105
64
109
59
121
58
122
50
133
38
165
23
 
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
80.9
Mr Edmund Brown
E Brown
Aldeburgh
86.0
Roger Hails
R Hails
Bury St Edmunds
85.6
Ken Smith
K Smith
Aldeburgh
82.3
Mr Richard Leach
R Leach
Aldeburgh
76.3
Anthony Ralph
A Ralph
Aldeburgh
80.3
Mr Jesse Mitchell
J Mitchell
Haverhill
74.6
Jim Melrose
J Melrose
Bury St Edmunds
84.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
14
7
10
8
12
7
13
7
18
5
11
8
8
8
14
7
12
8
14
7
17
5
12
6
13
5
25
2
14
8
21
5
10
7
15
6
17
5
15
6
21
2
23
2
17
2
8
8
14
8
23
3
21
5
12
8
13
7
8
8
16
6
19
3
15
3
16
4
15
6
11
8
15
6
20
4
21
3
15
6
20
3
13
5
11
8
15
5
27
4
31
2
23
3
15
6
18
4
33
2
19
4
10
8
19
1
24
3
27
4
21
5
21
5
27
2
24
2
20
4
26
1
28
1
13
5
41
1
30
2
16
6
27
2
24
3
15
6
21
3
11
8
16
4
12
7
14
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
126
72
159
55
160
53
163
49
206
42
212
38
241
30
653
25