Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - Winter 2021/22 - 50 mtr/yd Individual (Frostbite)

Scoring: Ex 200, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
2x50 metre/yard cards per round. Entry Fee £2.00
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
15 Nov
R2
15 Nov
R3
29 Nov
R4
13 Dec
R5
27 Dec
R6
10 Jan
R7
24 Jan
R8
07 Feb
R9
21 Feb
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
192.4
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
194.4
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
192.8
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
190.4
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
190.8
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
190.4
Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Bury St Edmunds
190.8
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
190.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
8
1
8
5
8
3
8
3
8
2
8
5
8
5
7
6
7
5
6
3
8
2
6
7
4
7
6
4
7
5
6
7
3
4
8
7
6
3
8
6
6
5
5
5
8
4
7
6
6
7
5
6
5
7
4
7
6
4
7
8
5
1
8
5
8
9
3
10
3
2
8
5
8
5
7
10
3
13
2
11
3
8
4
15
2
8
4
10
3
7
5
5
8
8
3
4
8
9
3
9
4
13
1
6
5
7
6
7
4
11
2
16
2
5
7
7
6
8
5
14
2
10
3
7
4
13
2
6
6
10
3
6
5
10
2
13
2
8
5
16
1
12
2
16
1
15
1
18
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
38
76
49
62
57
59
68
55
85
43
89
42
97
34
1077
6
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
188.3
Mr Doug Keeble
D Keeble
Felixstowe
188.0
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
188.8
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
190.0
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
189.8
Mr David Bevan
D Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
185.2
Malcolm Bevan
M Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
185.6
Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Bury St Edmunds
185.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
8
9
6
5
8
10
5
6
8
7
7
6
8
12
5
7
7
10
6
8
8
5
8
7
7
10
5
8
7
9
6
10
7
8
7
9
6
7
7
9
6
6
7
15
5
7
7
8
7
6
8
11
6
9
6
6
8
15
2
10
5
12
5
13
6
10
5
10
5
13
5
11
6
5
8
10
5
13
5
13
4
13
4
17
4
7
7
12
4
13
5
15
4
21
2
12
4
6
8
18
2
24
2
18
2
19
2
13
2
16
3
16
3
15
4
20
1
13
5
18
2
15
3
17
4
6
8
12
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
22
1
17
2
33
1
14
3
28
1
19
1
25
1
28
1
23
2
22
2
16
3
16
3
14
3
Total
80
68
81
68
92
62
107
55
129
46
172
26
540
25
205
20
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
171.6
Frank Bilton
F Bilton
Bury St Edmunds
184.4
Peter Clement
P Clement
Bury St Edmunds
183.6
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
180.6
Andy Moore
A Moore
Bury St Edmunds
183.2
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
181.6
David Meadows
D Meadows
Bury St Edmunds
178.2
Mr Andrew Brinkler
A Brinkler
Haverhill
74.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
8
4
8
8
8
4
8
5
8
3
8
8
8
8
6
6
8
10
8
9
7
8
7
10
6
7
7
7
7
4
7
9
7
7
8
11
5
13
6
9
7
22
2
15
4
16
4
10
6
12
6
17
5
15
4
10
6
16
4
18
3
12
6
9
7
11
6
11
5
12
6
28
2
22
3
12
4
15
5
15
5
14
5
20
3
13
5
19
3
21
2
16
6
14
5
17
3
11
7
16
4
14
5
10
6
19
3
21
2
19
3
21
3
7
8
9
7
131
1
21
2
17
3
22
2
22
2
13
4
18
4
17
5
23
2
20
2
35
3
38
1
40
1
34
1
32
1
59
1
41
1
43
1
53
1
50
1
57
2
Total
63
78
85
67
142
48
150
47
160
44
267
42
208
29
447
11