Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - SCRA SBS - Summer 2022 - 50 mtr/yd Individual

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
50 Mtr/yd 10 fortnightly rounds, ex100, £2 entry fee.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
16 May
R2
30 May
R3
13 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
11 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
05 Sep
R10
05 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Martin Jones
M Jones
Bury St Edmunds
97.4
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Mrs Pamela Carter
P Carter
Bury St Edmunds
98.1
G Smith
G Smith
Felixstowe
96.0
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
W Bond
W Bond
Felixstowe
97.1
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.1
Mr Doug Keeble
D Keeble
Felixstowe
96.0
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
7
2
9
1
9
1
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
9
1
10
2
8
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
0
10
2
9
3
7
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
8
3
4
3
7
0
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
7
2
9
3
7
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
7
4
2
0
10
2
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
3
3
4
3
7
2
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
7
2
9
4
2
12
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
3
5
1
3
7
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
1
2
9
6
1
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
8
34
9
32
9
31
9
29
12
29
10
27
14
22
22
19
20
14
24
13
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
T Fulcher
T Fulcher
Felixstowe
94.9
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Bury St Edmunds
95.1
Mr Stephen Kerridge
S Kerridge
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
8
3
10
4
8
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
8
4
9
3
10
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
4
9
6
4
3
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
4
4
9
4
8
4
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
4
4
9
7
3
2
10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
9
8
2
3
10
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
2
5
5
5
6
3
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
6
3
5
6
6
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
10
5
5
10
2
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
2
8
2
10
2
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
15
33
18
31
18
28
18
28
19
26
21
25
23
22
22
20
25
19
37
8
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
90.8
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
Mr David Abbott
D Abbott
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
Mr David Bevan
D Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
91.4
Peter Clement
P Clement
Bury St Edmunds
92.9
Andy Moore
A Moore
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
9
3
9
4
9
6
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
7
4
8
5
8
5
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
8
6
7
7
5
6
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
6
8
5
9
3
5
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
6
10
2
6
7
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
2
7
6
6
7
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
6
9
3
10
2
6
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
6
11
1
7
5
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
1
8
5
11
1
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
15
34
20
32
23
27
30
23
31
19
30
18
33
18
126
12
38
10
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Keith Cooper
K Cooper
Bury St Edmunds
89.7
David Meadows
D Meadows
Bury St Edmunds
89.6
K Butterfield
K Butterfield
Haverhill
87.5
Luke Etheridge
L Etheridge
Bury St Edmunds
86.5
Clive Joseph
C Joseph
Bury St Edmunds
88.6
George Whiting
G Whiting
Bury St Edmunds
89.5
Roger Hails
R Hails
Bury St Edmunds
84.5
Mr Andrew Brinkler
A Brinkler
Haverhill
79.4
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
86.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
8
8
7
9
6
2
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
7
8
7
4
9
8
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
7
7
8
7
8
11
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
9
4
9
8
7
19
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
5
15
4
13
5
6
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
29
2
12
5
14
4
18
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
4
20
3
16
3
19
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
3
27
2
20
2
32
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
28
30
30
30
35
29
39
29
45
22
73
16
69
14
103
9
400
0