Suffolk County Rifle Association Small Bore Section - SCRA SBS - Summer 2022 - 100 yd Individual

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
100 yd. 10 fortnightly rounds, ex100, £2 entry fee.
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
16 May
R2
30 May
R3
13 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
11 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
05 Sep
R10
05 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
Mrs Pamela Carter
P Carter
Bury St Edmunds
97.4
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
94.4
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
9
1
9
2
8
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
8
1
9
3
7
2
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
6
2
7
4
5
1
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
4
6
2
1
9
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
6
6
2
3
7
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
8
4
5
6
4
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
2
3
6
10
1
2
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
4
4
5
8
3
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
2
4
5
9
2
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
7
32
9
32
11
27
18
19
19
19
23
18
22
17
22
17
29
11
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
93.3
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
93.5
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
David Ford
D Ford
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
Clare Carter
C Carter
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
David Meadows
D Meadows
Bury St Edmunds
91.2
Andy Moore
A Moore
Bury St Edmunds
93.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
7
6
6
5
8
4
9
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
4
4
8
3
9
5
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
3
9
5
8
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
5
6
6
9
5
5
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
9
6
6
10
3
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2
9
3
5
8
6
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
9
17
1
15
1
15
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
1
15
2
9
5
9
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
3
5
7
11
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
19
30
19
29
19
29
26
24
29
21
31
19
50
13
46
12
125
12
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
90.4
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
90.6
George Whiting
G Whiting
Bury St Edmunds
87.8
Luke Etheridge
L Etheridge
Bury St Edmunds
89.5
Clive Joseph
C Joseph
Bury St Edmunds
86.0
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
86.6
K Butterfield
K Butterfield
Haverhill
81.5
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
85.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
6
8
7
9
7
9
8
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
6
7
8
10
5
12
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
7
13
5
12
2
11
7
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
4
20
3
5
8
12
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
8
21
2
11
3
12
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
3
10
6
10
5
14
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
21
2
15
4
9
7
20
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
35
28
38
25
44
21
54
21
51
19
52
17
65
15
400
0