Hampshire Small Bore Rifle and Pistol Association - Winter 23/24 - Prone, Individual 25 Yard Rifle

Scoring: Ex 100, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print Fixtures
Prone, Individual 25 Yard Rifle
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
R1
13 Nov
R2
27 Nov
R3
11 Dec
R4
25 Dec
R5
08 Jan
R6
22 Jan
R7
05 Feb
R8
19 Feb
R9
04 Mar
R10
18 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr A Cornbill
A Cornbill
chichester RC
98.3
98.9
Mr Nigel Ball
N Ball
SRC
98.7
98.5
Mr S Dismore
S Dismore
Wickham
98.4
98.1
Mr C Ridgwell
C Ridgwell
Pinewood RC
98.6
98.5
Mr David Chick
D Chick
Ringwood rc
99.0
98.0
Mr Adam Nevatte
A Nevatte
Ports City
98.5
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
100
2
99
2
99
0
99
2
100
2
100
2
96
0
98
2
 
 
 
 
97
0
100
2
100
2
98
1
98
1
99
1
99
1
97
0
 
 
 
 
98
0
100
2
98
2
98
1
99
1
97
0
97
2
98
0
 
 
 
 
100
2
98
0
100
2
98
0
98
1
99
0
96
0
99
2
 
 
 
 
96
0
98
0
96
0
99
2
97
0
100
2
99
1
99
2
 
 
 
 
98
2
97
0
98
0
98
0
99
1
99
1
98
2
96
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
791
12
6
2
0
788
8
2
2
4
785
8
3
3
2
788
7
3
4
1
784
7
3
4
1
783
6
2
4
2
1. 
N Ball
vs
2. 
D Chick
vs
3. 
A Cornbill
vs
4. 
S Dismore
vs
5. 
C Ridgwell
vs
6. 
A Nevatte
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Nevatte
D Chick
A Cornbill
S Dismore
C Ridgwell
C Ridgwell
N Ball
S Dismore
A Nevatte
A Cornbill
S Dismore
A Nevatte
N Ball
C Ridgwell
D Chick
A Cornbill
C Ridgwell
D Chick
N Ball
A Nevatte
D Chick
S Dismore
A Nevatte
A Cornbill
N Ball
N Ball
A Cornbill
C Ridgwell
D Chick
S Dismore
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr C Gough
C Gough
Wickham
98.2
98.6
Mr Nick Pike
N Pike
chichester RC
98.1
98.9
Mr Domonic Cowen
D Cowen
Shanklin
98.2
97.8
Mr S Hayton
S Hayton
Pinewood RC
97.6
97.6
Mr Richard Chasemore
R Chasemore
Ringwood rc
98.1
98.2
Marion Nevatte
M Nevatte
Havant
97.6
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
0
99
2
98
2
99
2
99
1
98
1
99
2
98
2
 
 
 
 
100
2
99
2
100
2
97
0
99
2
98
1
98
0
100
2
 
 
 
 
97
2
97
0
97
1
99
2
99
1
100
2
96
0
97
1
 
 
 
 
97
2
98
0
97
1
98
1
99
1
96
0
99
2
97
1
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
97
0
98
0
99
1
98
2
99
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
93
0
99
2
95
0
98
1
96
0
95
0
97
0
97
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
789
12
5
1
2
791
11
5
2
1
782
9
3
2
3
781
8
2
2
4
491
5
2
5
1
770
3
1
6
1
1. 
R Chasemore
vs
2. 
M Nevatte
vs
3. 
N Pike
vs
4. 
C Gough
vs
5. 
D Cowen
vs
6. 
S Hayton
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
S Hayton
M Nevatte
N Pike
C Gough
D Cowen
D Cowen
R Chasemore
C Gough
S Hayton
N Pike
C Gough
S Hayton
R Chasemore
D Cowen
M Nevatte
N Pike
D Cowen
M Nevatte
R Chasemore
S Hayton
M Nevatte
C Gough
S Hayton
N Pike
R Chasemore
R Chasemore
N Pike
D Cowen
M Nevatte
C Gough
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
P Chapman-Sheath
P Chapman-Sheath
Southampton
97.4
98.4
Mr E Malleson
E Malleson
Wickham
97.1
98.8
Mr Peter Pearce
P Pearce
SRC
97.1
98.3
Mr Rob Forster
R Forster
Alton
97.5
98.1
Mr David Hartley
D Hartley
Alton
97.4
97.0
Mr Michael Lawton
M Lawton
Basingstoke
97.5
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
1
98
2
98
1
97
0
100
2
98
2
99
1
98
2
 
 
 
 
98
2
99
1
98
2
99
1
98
0
99
1
100
1
99
2
 
 
 
 
99
1
99
1
98
1
96
0
97
2
97
0
100
1
100
2
 
 
 
 
97
0
96
0
98
1
99
2
98
2
99
1
99
2
99
0
 
 
 
 
99
2
98
2
98
1
99
1
96
0
98
0
95
0
93
0
 
 
 
 
98
0
96
0
94
0
97
2
96
0
99
2
99
1
98
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
787
11
4
1
3
790
10
3
1
4
786
8
2
2
4
785
8
3
3
2
776
6
2
4
2
777
5
2
5
1
1. 
R Forster
vs
2. 
D Hartley
vs
3. 
P Pearce
vs
4. 
P Chapman-Sheath
vs
5. 
M Lawton
vs
6. 
E Malleson
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
E Malleson
D Hartley
P Pearce
P Chapman-Sheath
M Lawton
M Lawton
R Forster
P Chapman-Sheath
E Malleson
P Pearce
P Chapman-Sheath
E Malleson
R Forster
M Lawton
D Hartley
P Pearce
M Lawton
D Hartley
R Forster
E Malleson
D Hartley
P Chapman-Sheath
E Malleson
P Pearce
R Forster
R Forster
P Pearce
M Lawton
D Hartley
P Chapman-Sheath
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Mike Taylor
M Taylor
Ringwood rc
96.8
97.8
Mr Jim Lacey
J Lacey
SRC
96.5
97.0
Mr A Ryan
A Ryan
Pinewood RC
96.9
96.9
Mr Maritz Naude
M Naude
Alton
96.8
97.3
Mr Mike Wood
M Wood
Alton
96.7
97.1
Mr Ian Cooper
I Cooper
Ports City
96.5
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
96
0
95
0
97
2
98
0
98
2
99
2
99
2
100
2
 
 
 
 
98
2
98
1
98
2
98
1
98
0
92
0
95
2
99
2
 
 
 
 
96
0
99
2
97
2
98
1
94
0
98
2
96
0
97
2
 
 
 
 
97
0
100
2
96
0
100
2
98
2
96
2
97
0
94
0
 
 
 
 
98
2
97
0
96
0
98
2
99
2
95
0
99
2
95
0
 
 
 
 
98
2
98
1
94
0
95
0
96
0
95
0
94
0
96
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
782
10
5
3
0
776
10
4
2
2
775
9
4
3
1
778
8
4
4
0
777
8
4
4
0
766
3
1
6
1
1. 
M Naude
vs
2. 
M Wood
vs
3. 
J Lacey
vs
4. 
M Taylor
vs
5. 
A Ryan
vs
6. 
I Cooper
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
I Cooper
M Wood
J Lacey
M Taylor
A Ryan
A Ryan
M Naude
M Taylor
I Cooper
J Lacey
M Taylor
I Cooper
M Naude
A Ryan
M Wood
J Lacey
A Ryan
M Wood
M Naude
I Cooper
M Wood
M Taylor
I Cooper
J Lacey
M Naude
M Naude
J Lacey
A Ryan
M Wood
M Taylor
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Gavin Hemingway
G Hemingway
SRC
96.1
98.0
J Exall
J Exall
Southampton
96.1
97.1
John Allsop
J Allsop
Havant
96.0
96.5
Miss Weronica Kaczanowska
W Kaczanowska
chichester RC
96.0
96.1
Mr Daniel Hand
D Hand
chichester RC
96.0
96.1
Miss Lauren Haskett
L Haskett
Ports City
96.2
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
1
98
2
97
2
96
2
99
2
99
2
97
0
100
2
 
 
 
 
98
2
94
0
96
0
98
0
97
2
99
2
98
2
97
2
 
 
 
 
96
1
99
2
94
0
99
2
95
0
97
2
96
2
96
0
 
 
 
 
94
0
98
2
96
2
96
0
96
0
93
0
99
1
97
2
 
 
 
 
96
1
91
0
100
2
95
0
99
2
95
0
99
1
94
0
 
 
 
 
98
1
95
0
95
0
99
2
97
0
95
0
93
0
93
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
784
13
6
1
1
777
10
5
3
0
772
9
4
3
1
769
7
3
4
1
769
6
2
4
2
765
3
1
6
1
1. 
G Hemingway
vs
2. 
J Exall
vs
3. 
J Allsop
vs
4. 
D Hand
vs
5. 
W Kaczanowska
vs
6. 
L Haskett
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
L Haskett
J Exall
J Allsop
D Hand
W Kaczanowska
W Kaczanowska
G Hemingway
D Hand
L Haskett
J Allsop
D Hand
L Haskett
G Hemingway
W Kaczanowska
J Exall
J Allsop
W Kaczanowska
J Exall
G Hemingway
L Haskett
J Exall
D Hand
L Haskett
J Allsop
G Hemingway
G Hemingway
J Allsop
W Kaczanowska
J Exall
D Hand
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Richard Howlett
R Howlett
chichester RC
95.5
95.5
Mr Jeremy Cowan
J Cowan
Alton
95.7
95.9
Mr Jonathan Rowe
J Rowe
Ports City
95.6
94.8
Mr N Bull
N Bull
Wickham
95.6
95.1
Mr David Spendlove
D Spendlove
SRC
95.5
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
95
1
95
2
96
2
95
1
95
2
96
1
94
2
98
2
 
 
 
 
92
2
96
2
94
0
99
2
96
2
99
2
95
2
96
0
 
 
 
 
95
2
97
2
95
2
95
1
95
0
93
2
94
0
94
2
 
 
 
 
95
1
95
0
94
2
95
0
94
2
96
1
95
2
97
2
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
764
13
5
0
3
767
12
6
2
0
758
11
5
2
1
761
10
4
2
2
0
0
0
8
0
1. 
J Cowan
vs
2. 
D Spendlove
vs
3. 
R Howlett
vs
4. 
N Bull
vs
5. 
J Rowe
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
D Spendlove
R Howlett
N Bull
J Rowe
J Rowe
J Cowan
N Bull
bye
R Howlett
N Bull
bye
J Cowan
J Rowe
D Spendlove
R Howlett
J Rowe
D Spendlove
J Cowan
bye
D Spendlove
N Bull
bye
R Howlett
J Cowan
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr J Willsher
J Willsher
Wickham
95.1
96.1
Mr Adrian Ferbreach
A Ferbreach
Ringwood rc
95.2
96.0
Mr Martin Gurney
M Gurney
Basingstoke
95.1
94.9
Mr Peter Lewis
P Lewis
Basingstoke
95.2
94.8
E Horabin
E Horabin
Southampton
95.4
95.0
Mr S Winkworth
S Winkworth
Wickham
95.4
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
95
0
98
2
97
2
96
2
96
2
95
0
95
0
97
2
 
 
 
 
96
2
97
2
97
2
97
2
96
0
96
2
96
0
93
0
 
 
 
 
91
0
93
0
93
2
95
0
99
2
95
2
97
2
96
2
 
 
 
 
96
2
95
0
95
0
94
2
93
0
91
0
99
2
95
2
 
 
 
 
97
2
96
0
91
0
90
0
95
0
98
2
99
2
94
0
 
 
 
 
95
0
97
2
96
0
96
0
96
2
95
0
95
0
95
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
769
10
5
3
0
768
10
5
3
0
759
10
5
3
0
758
8
4
4
0
760
6
3
5
0
765
4
2
6
0
1. 
E Horabin
vs
2. 
A Ferbreach
vs
3. 
M Gurney
vs
4. 
P Lewis
vs
5. 
J Willsher
vs
6. 
S Winkworth
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
S Winkworth
A Ferbreach
M Gurney
P Lewis
J Willsher
J Willsher
E Horabin
P Lewis
S Winkworth
M Gurney
P Lewis
S Winkworth
E Horabin
J Willsher
A Ferbreach
M Gurney
J Willsher
A Ferbreach
E Horabin
S Winkworth
A Ferbreach
P Lewis
S Winkworth
M Gurney
E Horabin
E Horabin
M Gurney
J Willsher
A Ferbreach
P Lewis
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mrs Sarah Hart
S Hart
Ports City
95.0
95.9
B Johnson
B Johnson
Southampton
94.9
95.5
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin
95.0
96.1
Mr S Parry
S Parry
Wickham
95.0
96.3
Bruce Harper
B Harper
Havant
95.0
95.0
Mr Paul Gurney
P Gurney
Basingstoke
95.0
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
95
2
97
2
96
2
95
0
98
2
96
1
97
2
93
0
 
 
 
 
92
0
95
2
97
2
92
0
98
2
96
1
97
2
97
2
 
 
 
 
97
2
98
2
95
0
98
2
96
0
96
2
94
0
95
2
 
 
 
 
97
2
96
0
96
2
97
2
97
0
97
0
95
2
95
0
 
 
 
 
95
0
96
0
94
0
95
0
98
2
98
2
91
0
93
0
 
 
 
 
93
0
93
0
95
0
99
2
96
0
91
0
94
0
97
2
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
767
11
5
2
1
764
11
5
2
1
769
10
5
3
0
770
8
4
4
0
760
4
2
6
0
758
4
2
6
0
1. 
B Johnson
vs
2. 
P Gurney
vs
3. 
B Harper
vs
4. 
S Parry
vs
5. 
P Cotton
vs
6. 
S Hart
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
S Hart
P Gurney
B Harper
S Parry
P Cotton
P Cotton
B Johnson
S Parry
S Hart
B Harper
S Parry
S Hart
B Johnson
P Cotton
P Gurney
B Harper
P Cotton
P Gurney
B Johnson
S Hart
P Gurney
S Parry
S Hart
B Harper
B Johnson
B Johnson
B Harper
P Cotton
P Gurney
S Parry
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr R Long
R Long
Wickham
94.8
94.6
Mr Stephen West
S West
IBIS Bearwood
94.0
95.8
A Sutton
A Sutton
Box RC
94.7
94.9
D Fry
D Fry
Havant
94.4
93.9
Mr A Lidster
A Lidster
Pinewood RC
94.2
94.6
L Goult
L Goult
Box RC
94.4
91.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
96
2
96
2
94
1
94
2
94
0
93
1
94
2
96
2
 
 
 
 
98
2
96
2
94
1
96
0
97
2
97
0
96
2
92
0
 
 
 
 
93
0
95
0
95
2
97
2
96
2
98
2
92
0
93
0
 
 
 
 
92
2
89
0
95
2
96
0
96
2
94
2
94
0
95
0
 
 
 
 
95
0
93
0
90
0
98
2
95
0
93
1
97
1
96
2
 
 
 
 
87
0
97
2
83
0
89
0
89
0
91
0
97
1
96
2
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
757
12
5
1
2
766
9
4
3
1
759
8
4
4
0
751
8
4
4
0
757
6
2
4
2
729
5
2
5
1
1. 
S West
vs
2. 
D Fry
vs
3. 
R Long
vs
4. 
A Lidster
vs
5. 
L Goult
vs
6. 
A Sutton
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Sutton
D Fry
R Long
A Lidster
L Goult
L Goult
S West
A Lidster
A Sutton
R Long
A Lidster
A Sutton
S West
L Goult
D Fry
R Long
L Goult
D Fry
S West
A Sutton
D Fry
A Lidster
A Sutton
R Long
S West
S West
R Long
L Goult
D Fry
A Lidster
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr John Henderson
J Henderson
Ringwood rc
93.5
94.9
Mr T Caister
T Caister
Wickham
93.4
95.1
Mr Lawrance Frost
L Frost
Alton
93.1
94.3
Mr Phil Upchurch
P Upchurch
Ports City
93.9
94.0
Mr Mike Buckler
M Buckler
SRC
93.7
92.8
Frank Slevin
F Slevin
Havant
93.8
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
96
2
93
2
97
2
92
0
99
2
96
2
92
2
94
2
 
 
 
 
96
1
95
2
95
0
98
2
95
0
95
2
93
2
94
1
 
 
 
 
94
2
91
2
93
0
96
2
96
2
96
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
93
0
92
0
97
2
97
2
93
2
96
1
90
0
94
1
 
 
 
 
96
1
88
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
94
0
94
0
92
2
93
2
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
759
14
7
1
0
761
10
4
2
2
566
9
4
3
1
752
8
3
3
2
557
5
2
5
1
0
0
0
8
0
1. 
L Frost
vs
2. 
M Buckler
vs
3. 
J Henderson
vs
4. 
F Slevin
vs
5. 
T Caister
vs
6. 
P Upchurch
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
P Upchurch
M Buckler
J Henderson
F Slevin
T Caister
T Caister
L Frost
F Slevin
P Upchurch
J Henderson
F Slevin
P Upchurch
L Frost
T Caister
M Buckler
J Henderson
T Caister
M Buckler
L Frost
P Upchurch
M Buckler
F Slevin
P Upchurch
J Henderson
L Frost
L Frost
J Henderson
T Caister
M Buckler
F Slevin
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr A Peters
A Peters
Wickham
93.0
94.8
Mr I MacDonald
I MacDonald
Pinewood RC
92.2
93.3
Mr C Ward
C Ward
Wickham
92.6
93.1
Mr John Ring
J Ring
PRRPC
92.3
92.9
Mr Paul Hale
P Hale
Ringwood rc
92.0
89.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
96
2
95
0
95
2
94
1
91
2
94
1
97
2
96
2
 
 
 
 
91
2
97
2
95
2
96
2
88
0
93
2
94
0
92
2
 
 
 
 
90
0
96
2
95
2
92
0
94
2
94
1
90
2
94
2
 
 
 
 
91
2
92
1
92
0
94
1
96
2
93
2
92
2
93
0
 
 
 
 
87
0
92
1
91
0
91
2
89
0
89
0
86
0
92
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
758
12
5
1
2
746
12
6
2
0
745
11
5
2
1
743
10
4
2
2
717
3
1
6
1
1. 
J Ring
vs
2. 
P Hale
vs
3. 
C Ward
vs
4. 
A Peters
vs
5. 
I MacDonald
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
P Hale
C Ward
A Peters
I MacDonald
I MacDonald
J Ring
A Peters
bye
C Ward
A Peters
bye
J Ring
I MacDonald
P Hale
C Ward
I MacDonald
P Hale
J Ring
bye
P Hale
A Peters
bye
C Ward
J Ring
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Daniel Mellish
D Mellish
Ports City
90.9
93.3
Mr Mick Avery
M Avery
Highfield
91.3
92.4
Mr Ben Abbatt
B Abbatt
Alton
91.7
91.4
Mr M Adams
M Adams
Box RC
90.9
89.4
Mr Martin Bicknell
M Bicknell
Pinewood RC
90.9
87.3
Mr Aubrey Barnes
A Barnes
PRRPC
91.7
83.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
92
0
91
2
92
2
91
2
96
2
94
2
94
2
96
2
 
 
 
 
94
2
88
0
93
2
89
2
96
2
88
0
96
2
95
2
 
 
 
 
85
0
94
2
95
2
95
2
92
0
89
2
87
0
94
2
 
 
 
 
91
2
92
2
88
0
86
0
88
2
88
0
92
2
90
0
 
 
 
 
78
0
88
0
85
0
91
0
87
0
92
2
93
0
84
0
 
 
 
 
83
2
83
0
83
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
746
14
7
1
0
739
12
6
2
0
731
10
5
3
0
715
8
4
4
0
698
2
1
7
0
249
2
1
7
0
1. 
B Abbatt
vs
2. 
M Avery
vs
3. 
A Barnes
vs
4. 
M Bicknell
vs
5. 
D Mellish
vs
6. 
M Adams
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M Adams
M Avery
A Barnes
M Bicknell
D Mellish
D Mellish
B Abbatt
M Bicknell
M Adams
A Barnes
M Bicknell
M Adams
B Abbatt
D Mellish
M Avery
A Barnes
D Mellish
M Avery
B Abbatt
M Adams
M Avery
M Bicknell
M Adams
A Barnes
B Abbatt
B Abbatt
A Barnes
D Mellish
M Avery
M Bicknell
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Matt Simmons
M Simmons
Ports City
90.5
91.4
Mr Mike Howard-Sorrell
M Howard-Sorrell
IBIS Bearwood
90.7
90.6
Mr David E Pooley
D Pooley
Crookham
90.4
89.9
Mr Colin Passam
C Passam
Ringwood rc
90.6
88.4
Mr T McPhillips
T McPhillips
Pinewood RC
90.8
89.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
91
2
92
2
89
2
92
2
92
2
93
2
93
2
89
0
 
 
 
 
87
2
87
2
97
2
90
0
89
2
91
2
92
2
92
0
 
 
 
 
89
2
90
0
91
2
93
2
88
0
92
0
84
0
92
2
 
 
 
 
87
0
83
0
76
0
88
2
94
2
97
2
90
0
92
2
 
 
 
 
90
0
92
2
86
0
90
0
87
0
88
0
90
2
96
2
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
731
14
7
1
0
725
12
6
2
0
719
8
4
4
0
707
8
4
4
0
719
6
3
5
0
1. 
M Howard-Sorrell
vs
2. 
C Passam
vs
3. 
T McPhillips
vs
4. 
M Simmons
vs
5. 
D Pooley
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
C Passam
T McPhillips
M Simmons
D Pooley
D Pooley
M Howard-Sorrell
M Simmons
bye
T McPhillips
M Simmons
bye
M Howard-Sorrell
D Pooley
C Passam
T McPhillips
D Pooley
C Passam
M Howard-Sorrell
bye
C Passam
M Simmons
bye
T McPhillips
M Howard-Sorrell
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mark Capewell
M Capewell
Havant
90.1
93.6
Mr E Durham
E Durham
Wickham
90.0
88.5
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin
90.0
89.6
Mrs Sian Mills
S Mills
SRC
89.5
87.7
Mr Dave Reeves
D Reeves
Ports City
90.1
22.0
Ms Lucy Buck
L Buck
WykeManorRC
90.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
89
2
95
2
95
2
95
2
94
2
93
2
96
2
92
2
 
 
 
 
87
1
93
2
94
2
89
2
89
0
85
2
84
2
87
0
 
 
 
 
87
1
91
1
92
0
88
2
93
2
84
0
93
2
89
0
 
 
 
 
88
2
91
0
NSR
0
85
0
86
2
81
2
93
0
90
2
 
 
 
 
85
0
91
1
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
749
16
8
0
0
708
11
5
2
1
717
8
3
3
2
614
8
4
4
0
176
3
0
5
3
0
1
0
7
1
1. 
S Mills
vs
2. 
M Capewell
vs
3. 
E Durham
vs
4. 
D Saunders
vs
5. 
D Reeves
vs
6. 
L Buck
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
L Buck
M Capewell
E Durham
D Saunders
D Reeves
D Reeves
S Mills
D Saunders
L Buck
E Durham
D Saunders
L Buck
S Mills
D Reeves
M Capewell
E Durham
D Reeves
M Capewell
S Mills
L Buck
M Capewell
D Saunders
L Buck
E Durham
S Mills
S Mills
E Durham
D Reeves
M Capewell
D Saunders
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Miss Amy Simcock
A Simcock
Alton
87.0
90.4
Mr J Rice
J Rice
Pinewood RC
89.1
90.8
Mr Robin Ellis
R Ellis
Alton
88.7
88.9
Mr P Strong
P Strong
Pinewood RC
87.2
90.6
Mr M King
M King
Wickham
86.6
89.3
Mr Jason Polycronopulos
J Polycronopulos
Ringwood rc
88.3
87.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
91
2
93
2
88
2
90
0
90
2
88
0
91
1
92
2
 
 
 
 
90
0
93
2
82
0
92
2
92
0
94
2
93
2
90
2
 
 
 
 
93
2
92
0
79
0
88
2
91
2
86
0
91
1
91
2
 
 
 
 
90
0
90
0
90
2
93
2
90
0
93
2
92
2
87
0
 
 
 
 
89
2
91
2
84
0
87
0
94
2
91
2
88
0
90
0
 
 
 
 
85
0
88
0
90
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
723
11
5
2
1
726
10
5
3
0
711
9
4
3
1
725
8
4
4
0
714
8
4
4
0
263
2
1
7
0
1. 
R Ellis
vs
2. 
A Simcock
vs
3. 
J Polycronopulos
vs
4. 
M King
vs
5. 
P Strong
vs
6. 
J Rice
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
J Rice
A Simcock
J Polycronopulos
M King
P Strong
P Strong
R Ellis
M King
J Rice
J Polycronopulos
M King
J Rice
R Ellis
P Strong
A Simcock
J Polycronopulos
P Strong
A Simcock
R Ellis
J Rice
A Simcock
M King
J Rice
J Polycronopulos
R Ellis
R Ellis
J Polycronopulos
P Strong
A Simcock
M King
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mrs Nina Randall
N Randall
Alton
85.9
89.0
Mr Nick Allen
N Allen
WykeManorRC
85.0
90.0
Mr Simon Goldring
S Goldring
IBIS Bearwood
84.8
88.5
Mr James Clapson
J Clapson
Ports City
85.0
87.6
Mr James Aldridge
J Aldridge
PRRPC
85.9
81.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
89
2
76
0
87
2
92
2
94
2
90
2
90
2
94
2
 
 
 
 
78
2
96
2
90
0
89
0
87
2
91
2
93
2
96
2
 
 
 
 
90
2
93
2
92
2
83
2
78
0
95
1
88
0
89
0
 
 
 
 
83
0
86
0
91
2
89
2
84
0
95
1
NSR
0
85
2
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
74
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
84
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
85
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
712
14
7
1
0
720
12
6
2
0
708
9
4
3
1
613
7
3
4
1
243
4
2
6
0
1. 
N Randall
vs
2. 
S Goldring
vs
3. 
J Aldridge
vs
4. 
N Allen
vs
5. 
J Clapson
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
S Goldring
J Aldridge
N Allen
J Clapson
J Clapson
N Randall
N Allen
bye
J Aldridge
N Allen
bye
N Randall
J Clapson
S Goldring
J Aldridge
J Clapson
S Goldring
N Randall
bye
S Goldring
N Allen
bye
J Aldridge
N Randall
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr I Laws
I Laws
Wickham
84.0
89.1
Mr Arthur Wright
A Wright
Alton
83.4
87.9
Mr James Maughan
J Maughan
Alton
84.0
82.4
Miss Qetsiah Baggott
Q Baggott
Ports City
82.6
74.8
Mr Conrad Bands
C Bands
Alton
83.0
76.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
94
2
91
2
87
2
88
2
89
2
84
0
92
2
88
2
 
 
 
 
79
0
92
2
92
2
91
2
90
2
85
2
84
2
90
2
 
 
 
 
83
2
85
0
82
0
87
2
68
0
87
2
80
2
87
0
 
 
 
 
65
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
69
0
88
2
77
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
87
2
65
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
713
14
7
1
0
703
14
7
1
0
659
8
4
4
0
299
2
1
7
0
152
2
1
7
0
1. 
C Bands
vs
2. 
J Maughan
vs
3. 
A Wright
vs
4. 
I Laws
vs
5. 
Q Baggott
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
J Maughan
A Wright
I Laws
Q Baggott
Q Baggott
C Bands
I Laws
bye
A Wright
I Laws
bye
C Bands
Q Baggott
J Maughan
A Wright
Q Baggott
J Maughan
C Bands
bye
J Maughan
I Laws
bye
A Wright
C Bands
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr David Bott
D Bott
Ports City
80.0
86.5
Mr Richard Hunt
R Hunt
Ringwood rc
80.0
86.8
Mr Martyn Houldsworth
M Houldsworth
Ringwood rc
81.0
83.4
Mr Iain Hamilton
I Hamilton
Alton
75.0
77.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
88
2
75
2
87
2
88
1
90
2
87
0
87
2
90
2
 
 
 
 
82
0
82
2
90
2
90
2
86
0
91
2
89
2
84
2
 
 
 
 
70
2
88
2
80
0
87
2
87
2
81
2
85
2
89
0
 
 
 
 
79
2
77
0
79
0
88
1
62
2
86
2
70
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
Total
W
L
D
692
13
6
1
1
694
12
6
2
0
667
12
6
2
0
541
7
3
4
1
1. 
I Hamilton
vs
2. 
M Houldsworth
vs
3. 
R Hunt
vs
4. 
D Bott
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
M Houldsworth
R Hunt
D Bott
bye
bye
I Hamilton
D Bott
bye
R Hunt
D Bott
bye
I Hamilton
bye
M Houldsworth
R Hunt
bye
M Houldsworth
I Hamilton
bye