Hampshire Small Bore Rifle and Pistol Association - Summer 2023 - Prone, Individual 25 Yard Rifle

Scoring: Ex 100, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print Fixtures
Individual 25 Yard Prone Rifle
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
R1
13 May
R2
13 May
R3
27 May
R4
10 Jun
R5
24 Jun
R6
08 Jul
R7
22 Jul
R8
05 Aug
R9
19 Aug
R10
02 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr S Dismore
S Dismore
Wickham
98.7
98.9
Mr C Ridgwell
C Ridgwell
Pinewood RC
98.6
98.6
Mr Nigel Ball
N Ball
SRC
98.6
98.7
Mr P Leggett
P Leggett
chichester RC
98.7
98.5
Mr S Hayton
S Hayton
Pinewood RC
99.0
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
1
99
2
99
2
99
2
98
2
100
2
98
1
100
2
99
1
99
0
99
2
98
0
96
0
100
2
98
2
99
1
98
1
100
2
100
2
98
2
100
2
100
2
99
1
97
0
97
0
98
2
98
0
100
2
98
0
100
2
98
1
97
0
100
2
100
2
99
2
98
0
100
2
99
0
98
2
96
0
97
0
100
2
99
1
94
0
97
0
99
1
98
2
96
0
99
1
97
2
Total
W
L
D
989
15
6
1
3
986
14
6
2
2
987
11
5
4
1
985
11
5
4
1
976
9
3
4
3
1. 
N Ball
vs
2. 
P Leggett
vs
3. 
S Hayton
vs
4. 
C Ridgwell
vs
5. 
S Dismore
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
P Leggett
S Hayton
C Ridgwell
S Dismore
S Dismore
N Ball
C Ridgwell
bye
S Hayton
C Ridgwell
bye
N Ball
S Dismore
P Leggett
S Hayton
S Dismore
P Leggett
N Ball
bye
P Leggett
C Ridgwell
bye
S Hayton
N Ball
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr David Chick
D Chick
Ringwood rc
98.5
99.0
Mr Rob Forster
R Forster
Alton
98.0
97.5
Mr Richard Chasemore
R Chasemore
Ringwood rc
98.5
98.1
Mr M Potts
M Potts
Pinewood RC
97.3
97.1
Mr Gavin Moffatt
G Moffatt
Windsor
98.5
96.6
Mr B Cave
B Cave
Pinewood RC
97.6
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
2
100
2
100
2
100
2
100
2
98
0
98
2
99
1
100
1
97
1
95
0
99
2
96
0
96
0
98
2
96
2
99
2
99
1
99
2
98
2
98
1
97
0
98
2
98
2
98
0
99
2
98
0
99
2
99
2
97
1
98
1
98
2
98
2
97
0
96
0
97
0
97
2
97
2
100
1
93
0
96
0
92
0
97
0
97
2
98
2
100
2
93
0
98
0
97
0
98
0
96
2
98
0
94
0
95
0
95
0
95
0
96
0
95
0
95
0
99
2
Total
W
L
D
990
15
6
1
3
975
13
6
3
1
981
12
5
3
2
971
10
4
4
2
966
6
3
7
0
958
4
2
8
0
1. 
R Forster
vs
2. 
R Chasemore
vs
3. 
D Chick
vs
4. 
G Moffatt
vs
5. 
M Potts
vs
6. 
B Cave
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
B Cave
R Chasemore
D Chick
G Moffatt
M Potts
M Potts
R Forster
G Moffatt
B Cave
D Chick
G Moffatt
B Cave
R Forster
M Potts
R Chasemore
D Chick
M Potts
R Chasemore
R Forster
B Cave
R Chasemore
G Moffatt
B Cave
D Chick
R Forster
R Forster
D Chick
M Potts
R Chasemore
G Moffatt
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Adam Nevatte
A Nevatte
Ports City
96.9
98.5
Mr Danny Veal
D Veal
Highfield
97.0
97.9
Mr Ian Cooper
I Cooper
Ports City
96.9
96.5
Mr Peter Pearce
P Pearce
SRC
96.8
97.1
Mrs Marian Nevatte
M Nevatte
Ports City
97.2
95.1
Mr N Bull
N Bull
Wickham
96.8
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
95
2
98
1
98
2
98
1
100
2
99
2
100
2
98
2
100
2
99
2
98
2
100
2
96
2
98
1
100
2
99
2
99
2
98
1
95
0
96
2
93
0
97
2
93
0
98
2
97
0
96
0
95
1
98
1
99
2
99
2
96
0
96
0
96
0
99
2
98
2
97
2
95
0
97
0
99
2
98
0
97
2
98
1
94
0
95
0
94
0
93
0
96
0
99
2
93
0
92
0
95
0
95
0
96
2
96
0
96
0
96
0
95
1
95
0
96
0
96
0
Total
W
L
D
985
18
8
0
2
979
16
7
1
2
965
10
4
4
2
971
8
4
6
0
951
5
2
7
1
956
3
1
8
1
1. 
D Veal
vs
2. 
P Pearce
vs
3. 
I Cooper
vs
4. 
A Nevatte
vs
5. 
M Nevatte
vs
6. 
N Bull
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Bull
P Pearce
I Cooper
A Nevatte
M Nevatte
M Nevatte
D Veal
A Nevatte
N Bull
I Cooper
A Nevatte
N Bull
D Veal
M Nevatte
P Pearce
I Cooper
M Nevatte
P Pearce
D Veal
N Bull
P Pearce
A Nevatte
N Bull
I Cooper
D Veal
D Veal
I Cooper
M Nevatte
P Pearce
A Nevatte
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr David Hartley
D Hartley
Alton
96.3
97.4
Mr Maritz Naude
M Naude
Alton
96.3
96.8
Mr Harvey Rumbelow
H Rumbelow
Windsor
96.4
96.3
Mr A Ryan
A Ryan
Pinewood RC
96.3
96.9
Mr Jeremy Cowan
J Cowan
Alton
96.3
95.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
99
2
95
0
96
1
95
0
99
2
96
2
98
1
100
2
98
2
98
2
97
0
96
2
96
1
97
2
99
2
97
1
96
2
97
0
97
2
96
2
98
2
96
1
94
1
97
2
93
2
97
1
97
0
98
2
97
0
96
2
99
2
96
1
96
2
96
0
96
0
98
2
99
2
96
2
96
0
97
0
97
0
97
2
94
1
93
2
96
0
97
0
98
1
97
0
94
2
94
0
Total
W
L
D
974
14
6
2
2
968
14
6
2
2
963
13
5
2
3
969
11
5
4
1
957
8
3
5
2
1. 
D Hartley
vs
2. 
J Cowan
vs
3. 
M Naude
vs
4. 
H Rumbelow
vs
5. 
A Ryan
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
J Cowan
M Naude
H Rumbelow
A Ryan
A Ryan
D Hartley
H Rumbelow
bye
M Naude
H Rumbelow
bye
D Hartley
A Ryan
J Cowan
M Naude
A Ryan
J Cowan
D Hartley
bye
J Cowan
H Rumbelow
bye
M Naude
D Hartley
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr C Gough
C Gough
Wickham
96.0
98.4
Mr Jim Lacey
J Lacey
SRC
96.1
96.5
Mr Mike Taylor
M Taylor
Ringwood rc
96.1
96.8
Mr Mike Wood
M Wood
Alton
96.0
96.7
Mr Gavin Hemingway
G Hemingway
SRC
96.0
96.1
Mr J Willsher
J Willsher
Wickham
96.1
95.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
1
99
2
100
2
99
2
98
2
98
2
96
0
96
2
100
2
100
2
97
2
98
2
92
0
100
2
94
0
96
2
98
2
98
2
95
1
97
0
96
2
98
2
98
2
96
0
96
2
96
1
98
2
95
0
98
0
97
0
98
1
93
0
98
2
98
0
97
1
96
0
97
0
98
2
95
1
97
2
94
0
98
0
95
0
96
1
95
0
95
0
97
2
95
0
96
2
100
2
95
0
96
0
94
0
96
1
97
1
96
1
94
0
94
0
94
0
95
0
Total
W
L
D
984
17
8
1
1
965
13
6
3
1
968
11
5
4
1
967
9
3
4
3
961
7
3
6
1
951
3
0
7
3
1. 
M Wood
vs
2. 
M Taylor
vs
3. 
G Hemingway
vs
4. 
J Lacey
vs
5. 
J Willsher
vs
6. 
C Gough
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
C Gough
M Taylor
G Hemingway
J Lacey
J Willsher
J Willsher
M Wood
J Lacey
C Gough
G Hemingway
J Lacey
C Gough
M Wood
J Willsher
M Taylor
G Hemingway
J Willsher
M Taylor
M Wood
C Gough
M Taylor
J Lacey
C Gough
G Hemingway
M Wood
M Wood
G Hemingway
J Willsher
M Taylor
J Lacey
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Richard Howlett
R Howlett
chichester RC
94.8
95.5
Mr Ian Lewis
I Lewis
Highfield
95.2
95.7
Mr Tim Herrington
T Herrington
Ringwood rc
95.1
94.7
Mr Mike Buckler
M Buckler
SRC
94.8
93.7
Mr A Lidster
A Lidster
Pinewood RC
96.0
94.2
Mr John Henderson
J Henderson
Ringwood rc
95.4
93.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
90
0
96
2
98
2
98
2
91
2
97
2
95
1
96
2
98
2
96
2
89
0
98
2
99
2
97
0
95
2
95
2
98
2
97
2
96
0
93
0
94
2
94
2
92
0
97
2
92
0
95
0
96
2
96
2
97
0
94
2
93
2
92
0
96
2
90
1
92
0
92
0
95
1
94
0
96
2
97
1
96
1
96
0
93
0
94
0
94
2
89
2
94
0
89
0
100
2
97
1
96
1
93
0
95
0
90
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
955
17
8
1
1
957
12
6
4
0
947
12
6
4
0
937
9
3
4
3
942
8
3
5
2
374
2
0
8
2
1. 
J Henderson
vs
2. 
T Herrington
vs
3. 
I Lewis
vs
4. 
M Buckler
vs
5. 
R Howlett
vs
6. 
A Lidster
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
A Lidster
T Herrington
I Lewis
M Buckler
R Howlett
R Howlett
J Henderson
M Buckler
A Lidster
I Lewis
M Buckler
A Lidster
J Henderson
R Howlett
T Herrington
I Lewis
R Howlett
T Herrington
J Henderson
A Lidster
T Herrington
M Buckler
A Lidster
I Lewis
J Henderson
J Henderson
I Lewis
R Howlett
T Herrington
M Buckler
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Adrian Ferbreach
A Ferbreach
Ringwood rc
93.6
95.2
Mr Ben Herrington
B Herrington
Ringwood rc
94.0
93.4
Mr Dale Williams
D Williams
SRC
93.1
92.1
Mr S Parry
S Parry
Wickham
94.1
94.9
Mr Lawrance Frost
L Frost
Alton
94.4
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
98
2
93
0
96
2
94
2
96
2
95
2
98
2
95
1
97
2
90
0
89
0
93
2
91
0
95
2
94
0
99
2
92
2
98
2
91
0
92
2
91
2
96
2
92
0
93
2
NSR
0
84
0
92
0
95
1
93
1
93
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
93
0
95
2
94
0
95
2
98
2
95
2
94
2
93
2
97
2
95
2
92
0
92
0
91
2
93
0
93
0
93
1
92
0
Total
W
L
D
952
15
7
2
1
934
12
6
4
0
829
10
4
4
2
664
10
5
5
0
931
9
4
5
1
1. 
L Frost
vs
2. 
A Ferbreach
vs
3. 
B Herrington
vs
4. 
D Williams
vs
5. 
S Parry
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
A Ferbreach
B Herrington
D Williams
S Parry
S Parry
L Frost
D Williams
bye
B Herrington
D Williams
bye
L Frost
S Parry
A Ferbreach
B Herrington
S Parry
A Ferbreach
L Frost
bye
A Ferbreach
D Williams
bye
B Herrington
L Frost
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Jonathan Rowe
J Rowe
Ports City
92.9
95.6
Mrs Melanie Ferbreach
M Ferbreach
Ringwood rc
92.0
92.4
Mr C Ward
C Ward
Wickham
93.0
92.3
Mr Keith Broomfield
K Broomfield
PRRPC
92.6
92.7
Miss Judy Weldon
J Weldon
Ringwood rc
93.0
91.3
Mr Tim Stokes
T Stokes
Alton
93.0
91.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
97
2
95
2
96
2
93
0
98
2
97
2
94
1
96
2
95
2
95
2
90
0
95
1
95
2
93
1
91
2
92
0
89
2
94
2
89
0
96
2
96
2
92
2
95
0
93
1
90
0
92
1
90
2
91
0
94
2
90
2
90
2
94
0
93
0
92
0
96
2
89
0
94
1
93
0
93
2
NSR
0
89
0
89
0
91
2
96
2
89
0
94
2
88
0
91
0
94
0
92
0
94
0
95
1
87
0
93
2
93
0
92
1
87
0
93
2
85
0
92
0
Total
W
L
D
956
17
8
1
1
924
12
5
3
2
923
12
5
3
2
834
7
3
6
1
913
6
3
7
0
911
6
2
6
2
1. 
T Stokes
vs
2. 
M Ferbreach
vs
3. 
J Weldon
vs
4. 
K Broomfield
vs
5. 
J Rowe
vs
6. 
C Ward
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
C Ward
M Ferbreach
J Weldon
K Broomfield
J Rowe
J Rowe
T Stokes
K Broomfield
C Ward
J Weldon
K Broomfield
C Ward
T Stokes
J Rowe
M Ferbreach
J Weldon
J Rowe
M Ferbreach
T Stokes
C Ward
M Ferbreach
K Broomfield
C Ward
J Weldon
T Stokes
T Stokes
J Weldon
J Rowe
M Ferbreach
K Broomfield
 
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr D Bilton
D Bilton
Pinewood RC
91.1
92.1
Mr Daniel Mellish
D Mellish
Ports City
91.3
90.9
Mr Peter Hunt
P Hunt
SRC
91.6
90.1
Mr Ben Abbatt
B Abbatt
Alton
91.5
91.7
Mr J Rice
J Rice
Pinewood RC
90.5
89.1
Mr Kumar Sivananthan
K Sivananthan
Alton
90.0
90.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
96
2
92
2
91
2
94
2
93
0
89
2
94
2
91
2
92
0
89
0
92
2
90
2
87
1
88
0
95
2
92
1
90
0
92
0
93
2
90
2
91
0
88
0
91
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
84
0
94
2
89
2
93
2
91
2
89
0
93
0
89
0
86
0
94
2
92
1
97
2
88
0
96
2
93
2
88
1
86
0
87
1
85
2
89
0
92
2
91
0
94
2
88
0
91
0
88
1
96
2
89
0
91
2
87
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
921
14
7
3
0
909
12
5
3
2
721
10
5
5
0
917
9
4
5
1
891
8
3
5
2
451
7
3
6
1
1. 
B Abbatt
vs
2. 
K Sivananthan
vs
3. 
P Hunt
vs
4. 
D Bilton
vs
5. 
J Rice
vs
6. 
D Mellish
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Mellish
K Sivananthan
P Hunt
D Bilton
J Rice
J Rice
B Abbatt
D Bilton
D Mellish
P Hunt
D Bilton
D Mellish
B Abbatt
J Rice
K Sivananthan
P Hunt
J Rice
K Sivananthan
B Abbatt
D Mellish
K Sivananthan
D Bilton
D Mellish
P Hunt
B Abbatt
B Abbatt
P Hunt
J Rice
K Sivananthan
D Bilton
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Paul Hale
P Hale
Ringwood rc
89.0
92.0
Mr I MacDonald
I MacDonald
Pinewood RC
89.7
92.2
Mr T McPhillips
T McPhillips
Pinewood RC
89.2
90.8
Mr Colin Passam
C Passam
Ringwood rc
88.5
90.6
Mr P Strong
P Strong
Pinewood RC
88.6
87.2
Mr Conrad Bands
C Bands
Alton
89.0
81.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
94
2
89
2
88
2
93
2
91
0
92
2
96
2
90
2
93
2
94
2
90
2
92
2
92
2
92
0
93
2
93
2
94
2
92
2
92
0
92
2
91
0
92
2
91
0
93
1
89
2
91
0
91
2
90
0
95
2
85
2
94
2
91
0
94
2
93
1
92
2
85
0
90
0
90
2
86
0
91
0
89
0
82
0
83
0
90
2
85
0
90
2
88
0
88
0
89
2
88
0
81
0
82
0
84
0
85
0
76
0
84
0
89
0
84
0
82
0
72
0
Total
W
L
D
920
18
9
1
0
922
16
8
2
0
908
11
5
4
1
906
9
4
5
1
872
6
3
7
0
819
0
0
10
0
1. 
C Bands
vs
2. 
P Hale
vs
3. 
C Passam
vs
4. 
P Strong
vs
5. 
T McPhillips
vs
6. 
I MacDonald
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
I MacDonald
P Hale
C Passam
P Strong
T McPhillips
T McPhillips
C Bands
P Strong
I MacDonald
C Passam
P Strong
I MacDonald
C Bands
T McPhillips
P Hale
C Passam
T McPhillips
P Hale
C Bands
I MacDonald
P Hale
P Strong
I MacDonald
C Passam
C Bands
C Bands
C Passam
T McPhillips
P Hale
P Strong
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Robin Ellis
R Ellis
Alton
86.8
88.3
Mr D Nixon
D Nixon
Pinewood RC
87.7
85.0
Mr James Maughan
J Maughan
Alton
86.3
84.5
Mr James Aldridge
J Aldridge
PRRPC
87.4
85.5
Mr John Wright
J Wright
Ringwood rc
87.0
87.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
91
2
90
2
92
2
87
2
87
2
86
2
88
2
85
2
87
0
90
2
85
2
83
2
88
2
93
2
79
0
80
0
84
0
85
2
85
2
88
0
63
0
87
0
92
2
83
2
88
2
90
2
85
0
78
0
90
2
89
2
80
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
85
2
88
2
86
2
83
2
91
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
89
0
86
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
883
18
9
1
0
850
12
6
4
0
845
12
6
4
0
513
12
6
4
0
175
0
0
10
0
1. 
R Ellis
vs
2. 
J Maughan
vs
3. 
J Wright
vs
4. 
J Aldridge
vs
5. 
D Nixon
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
J Maughan
J Wright
J Aldridge
D Nixon
D Nixon
R Ellis
J Aldridge
bye
J Wright
J Aldridge
bye
R Ellis
D Nixon
J Maughan
J Wright
D Nixon
J Maughan
R Ellis
bye
J Maughan
J Aldridge
bye
J Wright
R Ellis
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr E Durham
E Durham
Wickham
85.2
89.7
Mr Arthur Wright
A Wright
Alton
85.8
83.1
Mrs Nina Randall
N Randall
Alton
85.0
85.9
Mr Jason Polycronopulos
J Polycronopulos
Ringwood rc
86.0
88.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
90
2
87
2
93
2
90
2
94
2
90
1
92
2
87
2
87
0
87
2
80
2
81
1
77
0
81
2
91
2
84
2
95
2
78
0
78
2
86
2
89
2
81
1
79
0
88
0
83
2
90
2
86
0
86
0
91
2
86
2
84
0
81
2
94
2
90
2
90
0
90
1
89
2
88
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
897
17
8
1
1
831
15
7
2
1
859
11
5
4
1
706
11
5
4
1
1. 
N Randall
vs
2. 
A Wright
vs
3. 
J Polycronopulos
vs
4. 
E Durham
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
A Wright
J Polycronopulos
E Durham
bye
bye
N Randall
E Durham
bye
J Polycronopulos
E Durham
bye
N Randall
bye
A Wright
J Polycronopulos
bye
A Wright
N Randall
bye
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr I Laws
I Laws
Wickham
84.8
84.0
Miss Qetsiah Baggott
Q Baggott
Ports City
83.0
82.6
Mr Cyril Downing
C Downing
Ringwood rc
78.0
72.6
Mr R Palmer
R Palmer
Wickham
82.5
79.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
67
0
89
2
88
2
86
2
85
2
81
2
84
2
81
2
87
2
92
2
81
2
86
2
84
0
77
2
81
0
89
2
83
2
84
2
76
2
85
0
75
2
78
0
60
0
82
0
78
2
74
2
80
0
63
0
60
2
76
2
82
2
68
2
88
2
88
2
73
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
W
L
D
840
18
9
1
0
826
14
7
3
0
726
10
5
5
0
399
10
5
5
0
1. 
C Downing
vs
2. 
Q Baggott
vs
3. 
I Laws
vs
4. 
R Palmer
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
Q Baggott
I Laws
R Palmer
bye
bye
C Downing
R Palmer
bye
I Laws
R Palmer
bye
C Downing
bye
Q Baggott
I Laws
bye
Q Baggott
C Downing
bye