Hampshire Small Bore Rifle and Pistol Association - Winter 23/24 - Benchrest, Ind 25yd Rimfire

Scoring: Ex 100, points scored. = Points Awarded. Print Fixtures
Benchrest, Ind 25yd Rimfire
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
R1
13 Nov
R2
27 Nov
R3
11 Dec
R4
25 Dec
R5
08 Jan
R6
22 Jan
R7
05 Feb
R8
19 Feb
R9
04 Mar
R10
18 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
P Terry
P Terry
Havant
99.7
99.8
A Perry
A Perry
Havant
99.9
99.8
C Gadsden
C Gadsden
Havant
99.9
99.9
B Milton
B Milton
Box RC
99.6
99.9
C Davis
C Davis
Southampton
99.6
99.6
Dawn Simpson
D Simpson
Havant
99.7
99.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
99
5
2
100
5
2
100
3
2
100
6
2
100
4
2
100
6
0
99
5
2
100
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
4
0
100
2
2
100
5
1
99
5
0
100
5
2
100
7
2
100
4
1
100
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
0
0
100
5
2
100
5
1
100
5
0
100
5
2
100
3
2
100
4
2
99
3
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
5
2
99
2
0
100
4
2
100
0
2
100
2
0
100
2
0
100
4
1
100
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
4
2
100
2
0
100
3
0
100
4
2
100
2
0
99
3
2
99
2
0
99
2
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
3
0
100
3
0
99
3
0
99
3
0
98
1
0
99
2
0
100
3
0
99
6
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
798
40
14
7
1
0
798
35
10
4
2
2
799
30
9
4
3
1
799
23
9
4
3
1
797
22
6
3
5
0
794
24
0
0
8
0
1. 
C Gadsden
vs
2. 
D Simpson
vs
3. 
A Perry
vs
4. 
P Terry
vs
5. 
C Davis
vs
6. 
B Milton
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
B Milton
D Simpson
A Perry
P Terry
C Davis
C Davis
C Gadsden
P Terry
B Milton
A Perry
P Terry
B Milton
C Gadsden
C Davis
D Simpson
A Perry
C Davis
D Simpson
C Gadsden
B Milton
D Simpson
P Terry
B Milton
A Perry
C Gadsden
C Gadsden
A Perry
C Davis
D Simpson
P Terry
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
D Sheppard
D Sheppard
Havant
99.4
99.6
D Penwarden
D Penwarden
Havant
99.5
99.5
J Perry
J Perry
Havant
99.3
99.5
Mr Barry Robinson
B Robinson
PRRPC
99.4
99.0
D Furner
D Furner
Havant
99.3
98.6
Mrs Chris Plested
C Plested
PRRPC
99.4
98.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
100
3
2
100
7
2
99
3
2
100
2
0
99
5
0
100
5
2
99
4
0
100
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
4
2
100
4
2
100
4
2
100
2
2
100
3
2
98
2
0
100
2
0
98
4
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
2
0
99
2
0
99
1
0
100
4
2
99
7
2
100
3
2
100
4
2
100
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
3
0
98
1
2
100
3
2
99
4
0
99
0
0
100
1
0
98
0
2
100
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
4
2
99
2
0
99
3
0
100
4
2
95
1
0
99
1
0
100
4
2
98
3
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
2
0
95
2
0
99
2
0
100
0
0
98
1
2
100
2
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
797
34
10
5
3
0
796
25
10
5
3
0
796
26
10
5
3
0
792
13
8
4
4
0
789
22
6
3
5
0
592
9
4
2
6
0
1. 
J Perry
vs
2. 
D Sheppard
vs
3. 
D Penwarden
vs
4. 
C Plested
vs
5. 
B Robinson
vs
6. 
D Furner
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Furner
D Sheppard
D Penwarden
C Plested
B Robinson
B Robinson
J Perry
C Plested
D Furner
D Penwarden
C Plested
D Furner
J Perry
B Robinson
D Sheppard
D Penwarden
B Robinson
D Sheppard
J Perry
D Furner
D Sheppard
C Plested
D Furner
D Penwarden
J Perry
J Perry
D Penwarden
B Robinson
D Sheppard
C Plested
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
D Fry
D Fry
Havant
99.0
99.5
R Setford
R Setford
Havant
99.2
99.9
C Bishop
C Bishop
Havant
98.9
99.6
Ian Savill
I Savill
Shanklin
99.1
98.8
D Shepperd
D Shepperd
Havant
99.1
99.4
R de Lacy Adams
R de Lacy Adams
Havant
98.9
98.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
99
3
1
100
7
2
99
4
2
99
5
0
99
1
2
100
3
2
100
2
2
100
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
2
0
100
5
2
100
4
2
100
4
2
100
1
2
99
2
0
100
3
2
100
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
3
1
100
4
0
100
3
2
100
5
2
99
1
0
100
3
2
99
2
0
100
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
8
2
99
4
2
99
3
0
99
3
0
97
2
0
100
1
2
98
2
0
98
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
3
1
100
4
0
99
3
0
100
6
2
100
3
2
98
2
0
99
6
0
100
4
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
3
1
98
2
0
97
1
0
100
1
0
100
1
0
98
2
0
99
3
2
98
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
796
31
13
6
1
1
799
23
12
6
2
0
797
24
9
4
3
1
790
24
6
3
5
0
795
31
5
2
5
1
789
14
3
1
6
1
1. 
R Setford
vs
2. 
D Shepperd
vs
3. 
R de Lacy Adams
vs
4. 
D Fry
vs
5. 
C Bishop
vs
6. 
I Savill
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
I Savill
D Shepperd
R de Lacy Adams
D Fry
C Bishop
C Bishop
R Setford
D Fry
I Savill
R de Lacy Adams
D Fry
I Savill
R Setford
C Bishop
D Shepperd
R de Lacy Adams
C Bishop
D Shepperd
R Setford
I Savill
D Shepperd
D Fry
I Savill
R de Lacy Adams
R Setford
R Setford
R de Lacy Adams
C Bishop
D Shepperd
D Fry
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
A Sutton
A Sutton
Box RC
98.7
99.5
S Paine
S Paine
Havant
98.5
99.3
Mrs Sue Forster
S Forster
Alton
98.6
99.5
I Collett
I Collett
Havant
98.8
97.8
M Holman
M Holman
Southampton
98.7
98.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
99
1
2
98
2
0
99
2
2
100
0
2
100
3
2
100
4
0
100
4
2
100
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
1
0
100
3
2
98
1
0
99
3
2
100
5
2
100
6
2
100
3
2
99
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
1
2
99
2
0
100
5
2
100
4
2
99
4
0
100
4
2
99
1
0
100
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
2
2
98
1
2
100
1
0
99
5
0
95
1
0
97
0
2
97
0
2
97
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
3
0
99
3
2
100
2
2
100
2
0
99
5
2
95
1
0
99
3
0
99
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
796
22
12
6
2
0
794
26
12
6
2
0
796
30
10
5
3
0
782
11
8
4
4
0
789
20
6
3
5
0
1. 
S Forster
vs
2. 
S Paine
vs
3. 
I Collett
vs
4. 
M Holman
vs
5. 
A Sutton
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
S Paine
I Collett
M Holman
A Sutton
A Sutton
S Forster
M Holman
bye
I Collett
M Holman
bye
S Forster
A Sutton
S Paine
I Collett
A Sutton
S Paine
S Forster
bye
S Paine
M Holman
bye
I Collett
S Forster
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
C Jones
C Jones
Southampton
98.4
99.6
L Goult
L Goult
Box RC
98.3
98.6
Mr Jim Maynard
J Maynard
IVSC
98.4
99.3
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
98.2
97.6
I Buck
I Buck
Box RC
98.2
98.6
Mr Graham Hammond
G Hammond
PRRPC
98.3
95.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
100
2
2
100
3
2
100
4
2
100
4
2
100
7
2
100
0
2
99
0
2
98
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
2
2
95
2
0
100
1
0
99
2
2
99
2
0
98
1
2
100
2
2
99
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
0
0
99
1
2
100
2
0
99
1
0
99
1
2
100
1
1
99
1
2
100
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
2
0
98
1
0
100
2
2
98
3
2
98
0
2
96
3
0
96
1
0
97
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
5
2
100
2
2
97
1
0
99
4
0
97
4
0
100
1
1
99
4
0
98
3
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
1
0
97
2
0
97
3
2
96
0
0
97
0
0
90
0
0
96
3
0
99
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
797
20
14
7
1
0
789
16
10
5
3
0
794
7
9
4
3
1
781
13
6
3
5
0
789
24
5
2
5
1
765
12
4
2
6
0
1. 
C Jones
vs
2. 
G Hammond
vs
3. 
J Maynard
vs
4. 
I Buck
vs
5. 
L Goult
vs
6. 
D Love
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D Love
G Hammond
J Maynard
I Buck
L Goult
L Goult
C Jones
I Buck
D Love
J Maynard
I Buck
D Love
C Jones
L Goult
G Hammond
J Maynard
L Goult
G Hammond
C Jones
D Love
G Hammond
I Buck
D Love
J Maynard
C Jones
C Jones
J Maynard
L Goult
G Hammond
I Buck
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
W Coulston
W Coulston
Havant
97.9
99.9
W Unsworth
W Unsworth
Southampton
98.1
98.9
C Risebrook
C Risebrook
Havant
97.8
97.5
Mr Hugh Millerchip
H Millerchip
Highfield
98.1
99.0
Kevin Perkins
K Perkins
Shanklin
98.0
97.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
100
5
2
100
5
2
100
4
2
100
6
2
100
4
2
100
3
2
100
4
2
99
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
3
2
96
1
2
98
2
0
100
1
0
100
4
2
99
3
2
99
2
2
100
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
1
2
99
0
2
98
3
2
95
1
0
96
2
0
98
2
2
97
0
0
99
3
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
1
0
98
0
0
98
2
0
100
3
2
100
0
0
98
2
0
98
2
2
100
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
0
0
96
2
0
99
1
2
97
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
799
32
16
8
0
0
791
17
12
6
2
0
780
12
8
4
4
0
792
10
6
3
5
0
391
4
4
2
6
0
1. 
C Risebrook
vs
2. 
H Millerchip
vs
3. 
W Unsworth
vs
4. 
K Perkins
vs
5. 
W Coulston
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
H Millerchip
W Unsworth
K Perkins
W Coulston
W Coulston
C Risebrook
K Perkins
bye
W Unsworth
K Perkins
bye
C Risebrook
W Coulston
H Millerchip
W Unsworth
W Coulston
H Millerchip
C Risebrook
bye
H Millerchip
K Perkins
bye
W Unsworth
C Risebrook
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Dave Cleeve
D Cleeve
Havant
97.6
98.6
J Capsey
J Capsey
Havant
97.5
98.4
Miss Jan Phelps
J Phelps
Ringwood rc
97.5
96.9
B Brackall
B Brackall
Havant
97.7
96.8
P Creamer
P Creamer
Havant
97.5
96.9
Mr David Higgs
D Higgs
Bournemouth
97.7
95.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
99
4
2
99
2
2
98
4
2
97
3
2
100
4
2
98
4
2
98
3
2
100
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
4
1
100
2
2
97
2
2
98
3
2
99
4
0
100
2
2
99
2
1
95
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
2
98
2
0
94
1
0
93
1
0
98
0
2
99
1
2
99
2
1
97
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
4
1
98
1
2
98
3
0
97
0
2
95
2
0
93
1
0
98
2
0
96
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
3
0
97
1
0
97
1
2
97
1
0
95
1
0
97
2
0
99
3
2
97
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
0
98
2
0
94
1
0
92
1
0
97
0
2
97
1
0
95
0
0
94
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
789
26
16
8
0
0
787
19
12
5
1
2
775
11
9
4
3
1
774
14
5
2
5
1
775
13
4
2
6
0
764
6
2
1
7
0
1. 
D Higgs
vs
2. 
D Cleeve
vs
3. 
J Capsey
vs
4. 
B Brackall
vs
5. 
P Creamer
vs
6. 
J Phelps
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
J Phelps
D Cleeve
J Capsey
B Brackall
P Creamer
P Creamer
D Higgs
B Brackall
J Phelps
J Capsey
B Brackall
J Phelps
D Higgs
P Creamer
D Cleeve
J Capsey
P Creamer
D Cleeve
D Higgs
J Phelps
D Cleeve
B Brackall
J Phelps
J Capsey
D Higgs
D Higgs
J Capsey
P Creamer
D Cleeve
B Brackall
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
A McClintock
A McClintock
Havant
97.4
96.8
T West
T West
Box RC
97.0
98.0
Miss Jenna Cronchey
J Cronchey
Bournemouth
97.2
97.9
Mr Keith Doddington
K Doddington
Highfield
97.2
95.4
Mr Dave Brown
D Brown
Highfield
97.1
95.4
Mr B Crozier
B Crozier
Shanklin
97.0
95.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
94
1
2
96
3
2
98
2
2
97
1
2
98
0
0
100
3
2
94
0
2
97
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
1
0
95
2
0
99
2
2
98
0
2
99
3
2
99
3
2
100
2
2
97
2
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
1
2
96
0
2
99
2
2
96
1
0
99
0
2
98
0
0
98
1
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
2
94
0
0
97
0
0
97
0
0
97
3
2
96
3
2
91
0
0
94
2
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
91
0
0
99
5
2
99
1
0
91
0
0
96
0
0
95
1
0
97
0
0
95
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
0
0
95
1
0
92
0
0
98
2
2
97
1
0
96
1
0
92
0
0
98
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
774
12
14
7
1
0
784
15
10
5
3
0
685
5
10
5
3
0
763
10
6
3
5
0
763
7
4
2
6
0
762
6
4
2
6
0
1. 
J Cronchey
vs
2. 
K Doddington
vs
3. 
D Brown
vs
4. 
A McClintock
vs
5. 
B Crozier
vs
6. 
T West
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
T West
K Doddington
D Brown
A McClintock
B Crozier
B Crozier
J Cronchey
A McClintock
T West
D Brown
A McClintock
T West
J Cronchey
B Crozier
K Doddington
D Brown
B Crozier
K Doddington
J Cronchey
T West
K Doddington
A McClintock
T West
D Brown
J Cronchey
J Cronchey
D Brown
B Crozier
K Doddington
A McClintock
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
M West
M West
Box RC
96.8
97.9
Mr Tony Edwards
T Edwards
Ringwood rc
97.0
98.6
Mr Brian hollier
B hollier
Bournemouth
97.0
97.4
Anthony Elgar
A Elgar
Shanklin
97.0
94.4
G Brackall
G Brackall
Havant
97.0
95.4
Mr Aubrey Barnes
A Barnes
PRRPC
96.6
93.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
98
2
2
96
0
0
97
0
2
99
2
2
99
1
2
98
1
2
98
2
0
98
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
0
2
100
0
2
98
1
2
97
2
2
100
1
0
100
1
2
99
2
2
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
99
1
2
98
4
0
97
2
2
98
2
0
100
2
2
96
1
0
97
0
2
94
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
2
0
94
1
2
95
0
0
85
1
0
95
1
2
99
4
2
96
1
2
96
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
1
0
100
1
2
96
2
0
95
3
2
95
0
0
94
2
0
95
2
0
92
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
1
0
91
1
0
96
1
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
783
9
12
6
2
0
690
7
12
6
2
0
779
14
10
5
3
0
755
10
8
4
4
0
763
11
6
3
5
0
281
3
0
0
8
0
1. 
G Brackall
vs
2. 
B hollier
vs
3. 
T Edwards
vs
4. 
A Barnes
vs
5. 
A Elgar
vs
6. 
M West
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
M West
B hollier
T Edwards
A Barnes
A Elgar
A Elgar
G Brackall
A Barnes
M West
T Edwards
A Barnes
M West
G Brackall
A Elgar
B hollier
T Edwards
A Elgar
B hollier
G Brackall
M West
B hollier
A Barnes
M West
T Edwards
G Brackall
G Brackall
T Edwards
A Elgar
B hollier
A Barnes
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Gordon Rix
G Rix
Ringwood rc
96.5
98.5
Mr David Hepworth
D Hepworth
IVSC
96.2
96.3
Mr John McManus
J McManus
Highfield
96.2
96.3
B Holden
B Holden
Havant
96.0
95.6
Mr Gareth Sprack
G Sprack
Shanklin
96.0
94.5
Mr John Randall
J Randall
Alton
96.3
93.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
98
3
2
96
1
0
99
2
2
99
3
2
100
2
2
97
2
0
99
1
2
100
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
1
2
98
1
2
97
0
2
99
0
2
95
0
0
97
0
0
91
0
0
95
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
0
93
0
0
99
2
2
97
1
0
94
3
0
98
1
2
95
0
2
97
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
94
3
0
98
0
2
96
1
0
96
0
0
97
1
2
97
2
2
89
1
0
98
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
0
0
95
1
2
95
0
0
97
1
2
94
2
0
95
1
2
89
0
0
95
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
2
94
0
0
91
0
0
89
0
0
96
1
2
94
0
0
94
1
2
95
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
788
17
12
6
2
0
770
3
10
5
3
0
770
10
8
4
4
0
765
9
6
3
5
0
756
5
6
3
5
0
750
5
6
3
5
0
1. 
J Randall
vs
2. 
B Holden
vs
3. 
J McManus
vs
4. 
G Rix
vs
5. 
D Hepworth
vs
6. 
G Sprack
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
G Sprack
B Holden
J McManus
G Rix
D Hepworth
D Hepworth
J Randall
G Rix
G Sprack
J McManus
G Rix
G Sprack
J Randall
D Hepworth
B Holden
J McManus
D Hepworth
B Holden
J Randall
G Sprack
B Holden
G Rix
G Sprack
J McManus
J Randall
J Randall
J McManus
D Hepworth
B Holden
G Rix
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
S McCallum
S McCallum
Havant
95.9
98.1
Mr Don Cruickshank
D Cruickshank
Alton
95.7
98.7
Mr Mike Atkins
M Atkins
WMRC
98.5
95.1
Mr Dick King
D King
WMRC
95.9
95.3
Mr Terry Keane
T Keane
IVSC
96.0
95.9
Mr Chris Rigby
C Rigby
Highfield
95.9
95.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
100
2
2
97
1
2
95
0
0
98
4
0
96
2
2
99
0
2
100
2
2
100
5
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
100
0
2
96
1
2
99
4
2
100
2
2
98
0
2
99
3
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
0
0
98
3
2
90
1
0
99
0
2
92
0
0
94
0
2
97
0
2
95
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
92
1
0
96
0
0
97
0
2
96
2
2
96
2
1
95
2
0
95
1
0
95
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
0
0
94
0
0
98
0
2
94
0
0
96
2
1
96
0
0
96
0
0
95
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
1
2
95
1
0
96
0
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
785
16
12
6
2
0
592
10
12
6
2
0
761
4
8
4
4
0
762
9
7
3
4
1
767
2
5
2
5
1
287
2
2
1
7
0
1. 
D Cruickshank
vs
2. 
C Rigby
vs
3. 
S McCallum
vs
4. 
T Keane
vs
5. 
M Atkins
vs
6. 
D King
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
D King
C Rigby
S McCallum
T Keane
M Atkins
M Atkins
D Cruickshank
T Keane
D King
S McCallum
T Keane
D King
D Cruickshank
M Atkins
C Rigby
S McCallum
M Atkins
C Rigby
D Cruickshank
D King
C Rigby
T Keane
D King
S McCallum
D Cruickshank
D Cruickshank
S McCallum
M Atkins
C Rigby
T Keane
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr L Thomas
L Thomas
Shanklin
94.9
98.3
N Heath
N Heath
Havant
95.7
97.1
Mr Nigel Bonynge
N Bonynge
Ringwood rc
95.0
95.6
Mr Alex Brown
A Brown
Ringwood rc
95.0
98.0
R Trill
R Trill
Havant
95.0
89.1
Mr Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Ringwood rc
95.0
97.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
99
3
2
99
1
2
100
2
2
96
2
0
97
1
2
97
3
0
98
1
2
100
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
1
0
97
2
2
98
2
0
97
2
2
98
3
2
98
1
2
97
0
2
97
2
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
0
2
97
1
0
96
0
2
98
1
2
96
0
0
94
1
2
95
0
0
93
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
0
0
100
1
2
98
1
2
97
1
0
99
2
2
98
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
1
2
93
0
0
95
1
0
95
0
2
90
1
0
90
2
0
61
1
2
92
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
97
4
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
786
17
12
6
2
0
777
13
10
5
3
0
765
3
10
5
3
0
588
6
8
4
4
0
713
6
6
3
5
0
97
4
2
1
7
0
1. 
R Trill
vs
2. 
A Brown
vs
3. 
N Bonynge
vs
4. 
D Mitchell
vs
5. 
L Thomas
vs
6. 
N Heath
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
N Heath
A Brown
N Bonynge
D Mitchell
L Thomas
L Thomas
R Trill
D Mitchell
N Heath
N Bonynge
D Mitchell
N Heath
R Trill
L Thomas
A Brown
N Bonynge
L Thomas
A Brown
R Trill
N Heath
A Brown
D Mitchell
N Heath
N Bonynge
R Trill
R Trill
N Bonynge
L Thomas
A Brown
D Mitchell
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr G Hampton
G Hampton
Shanklin
94.0
97.5
Mr Martin Russell
M Russell
Ringwood rc
94.4
95.4
Mr D Lewis
D Lewis
Shanklin
94.2
97.4
Miss Jan Marsden
J Marsden
Ringwood rc
93.6
95.1
Mr Ian Marshall
I Marshall
PRRPC
94.0
95.7
Mr Jonathan Serres-Rouse
J Serres-Rouse
Ringwood rc
94.1
--
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
96
1
0
99
2
2
98
2
1
96
2
2
95
1
2
97
2
2
99
2
2
100
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
92
0
0
97
1
2
95
0
2
95
0
0
94
1
2
96
0
2
97
1
2
97
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
2
2
96
2
0
98
2
1
99
1
2
99
3
2
95
1
0
97
0
2
98
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
2
97
0
0
91
0
2
94
0
2
95
0
0
97
0
0
95
1
0
95
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
1
2
97
0
2
94
2
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
780
13
13
6
1
1
763
3
12
6
2
0
779
12
9
4
3
1
761
1
8
4
4
0
287
3
4
2
6
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
1. 
J Marsden
vs
2. 
M Russell
vs
3. 
J Serres-Rouse
vs
4. 
I Marshall
vs
5. 
D Lewis
vs
6. 
G Hampton
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
G Hampton
M Russell
J Serres-Rouse
I Marshall
D Lewis
D Lewis
J Marsden
I Marshall
G Hampton
J Serres-Rouse
I Marshall
G Hampton
J Marsden
D Lewis
M Russell
J Serres-Rouse
D Lewis
M Russell
J Marsden
G Hampton
M Russell
I Marshall
G Hampton
J Serres-Rouse
J Marsden
J Marsden
J Serres-Rouse
D Lewis
M Russell
I Marshall
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Paul Coleman
P Coleman
Highfield
93.3
97.5
Mr John Cops
J Cops
Highfield
92.3
95.1
Mr Ben Scott
B Scott
Ringwood rc
93.1
96.1
Mr Tim Charrington
T Charrington
Alton
92.8
95.7
Mr Graham Moreton
G Moreton
Highfield
91.3
94.4
J Denby
J Denby
Havant
92.8
92.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
98
0
2
98
2
2
97
1
1
97
3
2
96
1
0
97
2
2
98
1
2
99
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
0
0
92
0
0
96
0
2
96
1
2
94
1
2
93
1
0
96
0
2
97
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
96
1
0
95
1
2
97
1
0
98
0
2
98
0
2
96
0
2
95
0
0
94
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
1
2
94
1
2
92
1
0
96
0
0
97
2
2
NSR
0
97
2
2
97
1
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
91
0
0
94
2
0
98
2
2
95
0
0
94
1
0
94
0
2
94
2
0
95
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
93
0
2
90
1
0
97
1
1
91
0
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
780
13
13
6
1
1
761
5
10
5
3
0
769
4
8
4
4
0
670
8
8
4
4
0
755
7
6
3
5
0
371
2
3
1
6
1
1. 
T Charrington
vs
2. 
J Denby
vs
3. 
J Cops
vs
4. 
P Coleman
vs
5. 
G Moreton
vs
6. 
B Scott
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
B Scott
J Denby
J Cops
P Coleman
G Moreton
G Moreton
T Charrington
P Coleman
B Scott
J Cops
P Coleman
B Scott
T Charrington
G Moreton
J Denby
J Cops
G Moreton
J Denby
T Charrington
B Scott
J Denby
P Coleman
B Scott
J Cops
T Charrington
T Charrington
J Cops
G Moreton
J Denby
P Coleman
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Dr Jeremy Howell
J Howell
IVSC
90.6
94.0
Mr Darren Russell
D Russell
Highfield
91.1
94.8
Mr Richard Habgood
R Habgood
IVSC
90.4
93.6
K Whitfield
K Whitfield
Havant
90.3
94.4
Mr Brian Austin
B Austin
IBIS Bearwood
91.2
90.8
Mr Fritz Penn-Barwell
F Penn-Barwell
IVSC
90.5
91.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
98
0
2
98
1
2
98
0
2
89
0
0
90
0
1
89
0
0
94
0
2
96
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
97
1
0
93
0
2
92
0
0
96
0
2
95
0
2
92
0
2
96
2
2
97
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
98
0
2
95
1
0
93
0
2
94
0
2
89
0
0
91
0
2
91
0
0
98
2
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
95
1
0
97
1
2
95
0
0
97
2
2
92
1
0
86
0
0
95
0
1
98
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
90
0
1
91
1
0
97
1
2
87
0
0
90
0
1
91
1
2
87
0
0
93
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
90
0
1
89
0
0
95
0
0
95
1
0
96
0
2
88
0
0
95
0
1
86
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
752
2
11
5
2
1
758
3
10
5
3
0
749
3
10
5
3
0
755
6
7
3
4
1
726
3
6
2
4
2
734
1
4
1
5
2
1. 
B Austin
vs
2. 
D Russell
vs
3. 
K Whitfield
vs
4. 
R Habgood
vs
5. 
J Howell
vs
6. 
F Penn-Barwell
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
F Penn-Barwell
D Russell
K Whitfield
R Habgood
J Howell
J Howell
B Austin
R Habgood
F Penn-Barwell
K Whitfield
R Habgood
F Penn-Barwell
B Austin
J Howell
D Russell
K Whitfield
J Howell
D Russell
B Austin
F Penn-Barwell
D Russell
R Habgood
F Penn-Barwell
K Whitfield
B Austin
B Austin
K Whitfield
J Howell
D Russell
R Habgood
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Viktor Popov
V Popov
IVSC
89.0
94.0
Mr Tony Yeates
T Yeates
WykeManorRC
86.5
89.6
Mr Jim Brownlie
J Brownlie
IVSC
88.0
91.0
Mr Ben Brandwood
B Brandwood
IVSC
77.0
80.4
Mr Theo Lewis
T Lewis
IVSC
57.8
59.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
90
0
2
92
0
2
96
1
2
93
0
2
94
1
2
94
0
2
96
1
1
97
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
86
0
2
91
1
0
80
1
2
86
0
2
93
1
2
93
0
2
96
1
1
92
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
92
0
2
87
1
2
87
0
2
89
0
0
88
0
0
96
0
2
96
1
2
93
0
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
84
0
0
83
0
0
77
0
0
55
0
2
85
0
2
88
1
0
77
0
0
94
0
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
53
0
0
78
0
2
61
0
0
47
0
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
x
W
L
D
752
4
15
7
0
1
717
5
13
6
1
1
728
2
12
6
2
0
643
1
4
2
6
0
239
0
2
1
7
0
1. 
J Brownlie
vs
2. 
B Brandwood
vs
3. 
T Lewis
vs
4. 
V Popov
vs
5. 
T Yeates
vs
R1 & R6
R2 & R7
R3 & R8
R4 & R9
R5 & R10
bye
B Brandwood
T Lewis
V Popov
T Yeates
T Yeates
J Brownlie
V Popov
bye
T Lewis
V Popov
bye
J Brownlie
T Yeates
B Brandwood
T Lewis
T Yeates
B Brandwood
J Brownlie
bye
B Brandwood
V Popov
bye
T Lewis
J Brownlie