Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2014 - Short range 25yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 25yds
R1
05 May
R2
19 May
R3
02 Jun
R4
16 Jun
R5
30 Jun
R6
14 Jul
R7
28 Jul
R8
11 Aug
R9
25 Aug
R10
08 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
99.0
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
99.3
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
98.6
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
98.0
W Cowell
W Cowell
Whittlesey RC
98.6
Alex Geoghegan
A Geoghegan
Gogs
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
1
4
3
1
6
1
6
1
6
2
4
2
5
2
5
2
6
2
6
3
5
0
6
1
6
4
3
4
3
1
6
1
6
1
6
3
2
4
4
2
6
2
5
3
2
4
3
3
4
1
6
2
5
3
4
2
6
2
6
3
5
6
2
2
3
2
5
2
5
3
3
3
3
4
3
2
6
5
3
3
5
3
4
1
6
5
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
3
6
1
2
6
7
1
3
5
6
2
4
1
3
4
8
2
5
2
3
3
4
3
4
1
6
2
Total
21
48
22
47
24
47
32
38
230
27
46
25
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
97.7
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.6
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
98.0
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
97.7
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.9
Martyn Brearley
M Brearley
Gogs
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
5
3
3
1
6
2
6
2
4
4
2
3
3
4
1
2
5
5
3
1
6
1
6
4
3
2
6
5
1
4
2
3
3
2
4
3
4
3
5
2
5
3
3
2
5
2
6
3
2
2
6
1
6
1
6
6
1
6
2
6
2
2
5
4
3
3
3
1
6
2
6
3
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
6
2
4
1
2
5
6
1
2
4
3
3
1
6
3
3
3
4
10
1
3
3
2
5
5
1
3
3
Total
13
56
28
39
29
38
34
36
34
35
35
33
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
97.3
Murray King
M King
Hallamshire RC
97.2
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
97.5
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.3
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
3
5
1
6
3
2
1
6
3
2
2
5
1
6
4
2
2
4
3
2
4
3
1
6
2
3
2
5
1
6
3
1
3
4
1
6
1
5
2
5
2
6
3
1
4
1
3
3
2
5
1
6
3
4
1
6
2
4
2
5
3
5
1
6
1
5
3
3
2
5
2
5
4
2
3
4
4
1
5
1
6
1
1
6
1
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
6
1
0
6
1
6
4
3
2
2
0
6
8
1
3
2
2
5
5
1
3
4
3
2
Total
22
43
21
41
23
41
25
41
27
40
31
32
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
97.2
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.0
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
97.0
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
97.2
Dane Ritchie
D Ritchie
Swansea RC
97.0
Peter Willsmore
P Willsmore
Wellingborough
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
2
5
6
2
2
5
0
6
3
5
6
3
2
5
4
4
3
5
7
2
8
1
3
5
1
6
0
6
5
3
2
5
3
4
2
6
0
6
3
6
1
6
4
4
3
3
4
2
8
1
2
5
1
6
3
5
3
5
3
6
4
4
4
4
4
2
2
4
2
6
1
6
3
4
4
4
5
3
8
1
5
3
1
6
2
5
3
3
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
3
5
3
6
2
4
2
5
1
6
2
9
2
7
2
9
2
7
2
Total
31
46
31
44
32
43
32
43
423
22
62
21
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.0
Andy Banks
A Banks
Scarborough Dis
96.8
Eddy Clark
E Clark
Shelford RC
96.7
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.7
Sam Chittock
S Chittock
Bury St Edmunds
96.9
Chris Northrop
C Northrop
Shelford RC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
2
4
3
3
4
2
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
0
6
3
5
2
6
3
6
1
6
4
3
3
4
3
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
3
5
5
2
3
6
3
5
2
6
6
1
3
3
1
6
5
2
0
6
4
3
5
2
3
6
3
5
2
6
3
4
6
1
3
4
1
6
4
2
6
2
3
3
4
2
6
1
7
1
2
6
1
6
3
4
5
2
2
4
2
6
2
6
3
6
5
2
5
2
5
2
1
6
5
1
4
4
7
1
7
1
2
6
Total
22
49
32
40
32
40
34
39
34
38
44
31
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
96.5
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.3
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
96.2
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
96.4
Elvira Lautenschlager
E Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
96.4
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.3
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
7
4
2
4
3
6
2
0
7
1
7
2
7
5
4
0
7
0
7
3
6
3
5
4
3
3
6
3
5
4
5
2
7
3
6
4
3
3
5
4
4
3
5
2
6
4
4
1
6
1
7
4
2
4
5
4
3
5
2
4
4
2
7
3
4
3
6
5
3
4
5
2
7
9
1
6
1
3
5
5
2
4
2
2
6
1
7
6
2
5
3
6
1
2
7
2
6
3
5
3
6
3
5
1
7
4
4
8
1
6
1
3
4
5
4
3
4
8
1
7
1
2
7
8
1
6
2
3
5
5
3
3
4
8
2
2
6
2
6
Total
24
53
32
51
32
44
41
43
36
41
44
37
46
37
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Dave Morris
D Morris
Hallamshire RC
95.9
Jon Ford
J Ford
Newmarket RC
95.8
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
95.8
Jim Boot
J Boot
Shelford RC
96.0
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
96.2
Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
95.7
Peter Louth
P Louth
Hinckley RC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
7
2
7
3
7
5
4
3
6
1
7
5
3
0
7
1
7
2
7
4
6
2
7
3
7
5
4
5
5
6
4
1
7
8
3
4
4
4
5
6
2
2
7
5
4
1
7
5
5
6
4
4
4
1
6
2
6
5
3
5
4
8
2
5
4
4
5
7
2
2
6
3
6
6
4
6
3
3
6
8
1
9
1
5
4
5
4
8
1
6
4
3
6
2
5
3
5
4
5
5
4
3
4
3
7
2
6
2
7
3
5
5
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
6
6
3
5
4
6
1
6
3
13
1
7
1
8
3
10
2
6
2
Total
25
62
42
52
37
48
49
42
53
36
323
36
71
26
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
95.0
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
95.1
L Hill
L Hill
Leominster RC
95.2
Lance Dale
L Dale
PHOENIX RC
95.1
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
95.2
Mick Worboys
M Worboys
PHOENIX RC
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
3
6
5
5
8
4
2
6
4
6
6
4
4
6
NSR
0
6
4
5
5
7
4
6
4
2
6
8
3
6
4
5
6
7
4
3
6
6
4
11
2
3
6
11
2
8
4
7
4
6
4
5
6
6
5
5
5
4
6
5
5
14
2
3
6
5
5
5
5
5
5
10
2
7
4
8
3
9
2
6
3
11
3
8
3
11
2
8
3
11
2
6
4
10
2
7
4
5
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
142
47
55
46
66
44
71
39
83
31
1000
0
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.7
Mike Eaton
M Eaton
Hinckley RC
94.8
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
95.0
Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
94.5
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
J Tromans
J Tromans
Leominster RC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
5
3
4
6
3
5
3
4
2
6
2
6
3
5
5
6
3
6
6
2
4
5
4
6
1
6
1
6
6
3
7
3
1
6
5
6
7
3
5
4
3
6
4
6
5
4
15
2
4
4
7
3
8
2
6
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
3
7
3
2
5
7
2
6
5
7
3
6
4
5
4
7
1
7
1
8
1
8
1
5
3
7
2
6
5
4
4
17
2
7
3
0
6
5
3
5
3
7
3
NSR
0
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
33
52
42
46
61
40
54
38
76
23
520
20
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
94.4
Jeff Armitt
J Armitt
Newmarket RC
94.4
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
94.4
Ellis Brown
E Brown
Framlingham
94.4
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
94.2
Gerry Marshall
G Marshall
Shelford RC
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
3
6
7
4
4
6
7
5
8
2
6
4
5
4
4
6
5
5
6
4
3
6
4
5
9
3
6
6
3
6
5
5
10
1
7
2
5
5
8
2
4
4
1
6
5
5
10
2
6
4
3
6
6
3
6
4
3
6
5
6
6
2
10
2
7
4
9
3
3
6
14
1
4
5
6
4
6
2
13
1
5
3
9
3
9
3
10
2
8
2
10
2
8
2
4
6
5
5
6
4
8
1
15
1
11
1
7
5
6
4
6
4
2
6
8
1
9
1
Total
54
48
58
43
52
42
70
35
81
29
78
28
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Mike Clarke
M Clarke
Kimbolton RC
93.9
David Izzard
D Izzard
Gogs
94.0
MRS S McGregor
M McGregor
Leominster RC
94.1
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
93.8
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
93.6
Mark Ritchie
M Ritchie
Swansea RC
94.0
Robert Reilly
R Reilly
Wandsworth RC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
3
2
7
4
7
8
4
2
7
9
3
7
6
3
7
3
7
4
7
8
4
5
6
6
5
7
7
4
5
4
7
7
6
6
6
7
3
4
7
4
7
5
6
6
5
7
7
6
4
4
7
8
4
6
6
4
6
12
3
5
6
7
4
6
5
7
7
7
3
4
7
5
7
9
3
5
5
4
7
9
3
8
3
10
2
8
4
7
3
9
3
8
4
7
4
6
4
6
4
5
6
NSR
0
4
7
9
2
3
6
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
51
58
58
56
62
55
59
54
78
34
527
25
1000
0
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Ed Richardson
E Richardson
Kimbolton RC
93.5
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
93.0
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
92.8
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
93.3
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.1
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
93.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
6
4
6
7
4
6
4
8
2
2
6
3
6
5
6
4
6
3
5
6
5
5
4
4
6
4
5
6
5
3
5
6
4
5
6
6
3
10
3
6
5
9
2
8
3
1
6
6
5
7
2
6
4
8
2
4
6
12
2
7
3
4
6
6
5
6
4
7
3
6
3
NSR
0
5
6
5
4
5
4
8
2
6
3
8
3
7
2
2
6
5
4
10
2
6
3
8
1
14
1
12
1
12
1
9
1
10
1
10
1
8
1
5
5
8
2
7
2
Total
44
52
48
48
65
38
158
36
65
30
95
16
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
92.7
Z Kurys
Z Kurys
Holwell RC
92.6
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
92.3
David Goode
D Goode
Gogs
92.6
J M Butterworth
J Butterworth
Warrington & Di
92.2
Paul Brown
P Brown
Newmarket RC
92.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
2
2
6
2
6
6
5
7
5
4
5
5
5
2
6
7
2
5
6
6
5
6
4
10
4
5
6
4
6
5
4
8
3
8
5
3
6
6
5
4
6
4
5
5
5
6
5
9
3
3
6
11
2
8
5
5
3
9
3
6
5
12
1
11
3
6
5
7
5
8
2
5
5
8
5
3
6
9
3
11
1
6
4
14
2
7
2
9
3
6
3
4
6
10
1
7
2
7
4
6
5
8
2
NSR
0
8
1
13
1
8
2
NSR
0
9
2
4
4
NSR
0
Total
50
48
61
48
64
43
75
40
81
28
356
17
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Miss Z Roberts
Z Roberts
Leominster RC
92.2
Marcus Brown
M Brown
Framlingham
92.2
Tony Aldred
T Aldred
Scarborough Dis
92.1
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
92.2
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.1
Peter Russell-Wilks
P Russell-Wilks
Wandsworth RC
92.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
3
8
4
4
6
9
3
8
3
11
1
5
4
5
6
5
6
4
6
6
6
4
6
5
5
6
4
10
2
3
6
6
3
10
4
14
1
6
3
6
6
13
1
8
3
5
5
4
6
6
5
10
2
10
4
13
2
4
6
6
6
12
2
8
3
9
3
6
5
8
2
3
6
10
4
5
6
9
1
9
2
6
5
9
1
14
1
7
4
6
5
4
5
10
4
5
6
6
3
10
1
11
3
6
4
4
6
10
2
6
5
11
1
8
5
10
3
5
4
Total
66
42
70
40
79
40
76
38
76
36
81
34
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
91.6
Abbie Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
91.8
Gordon Vince
G Vince
Swansea RC
92.0
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
91.6
John Goadby
J Goadby
Hinckley RC
91.2
G Faulkner
G Faulkner
Holwell RC
91.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
3
5
6
15
1
5
5
3
6
10
2
2
6
5
5
6
6
3
6
6
6
5
6
6
6
9
4
8
4
6
4
4
5
10
3
8
4
5
4
6
6
8
4
6
6
10
2
10
2
3
6
7
4
3
6
9
3
12
1
10
3
12
1
6
6
9
4
12
1
4
5
10
3
6
4
7
5
4
5
8
4
10
2
12
2
3
6
9
3
9
3
11
2
12
2
14
2
11
2
11
1
8
4
8
3
11
1
6
5
13
1
13
1
14
1
14
2
9
3
Total
64
46
67
46
74
40
80
37
99
28
107
22
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
90.5
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
91.2
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
90.7
Brian Knights
B Knights
Newmarket RC
90.6
Leanne Powell
L Powell
PHOENIX RC
91.0
Jan Powell
J Powell
PHOENIX RC
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
6
7
4
8
5
3
6
7
6
11
5
4
6
2
6
12
5
13
4
8
6
6
6
6
6
9
5
8
5
11
5
10
3
8
5
5
6
8
5
10
4
6
6
14
3
9
5
8
5
8
6
7
4
13
3
12
5
19
3
17
3
13
3
10
4
14
3
11
3
12
3
6
5
8
5
15
3
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
75
53
79
52
106
44
113
38
1000
0
1000
0
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
90.2
Ed Wright
E Wright
Hemel Hempstead
90.2
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
89.6
Ms C Bates
C Bates
Colbury
90.2
Alan Izzard
A Izzard
Gogs
89.8
Eric Kerridge
E Kerridge
Newmarket RC
90.0
Richard Chewter
R Chewter
PHOENIX RC
89.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
4
7
4
7
7
6
10
5
1
7
5
7
6
7
4
6
6
5
5
7
5
6
8
6
5
7
5
7
6
5
8
5
11
5
5
5
3
7
12
5
8
3
8
6
10
4
8
6
3
6
6
6
13
3
5
5
16
3
16
2
7
5
10
3
14
2
10
5
8
4
14
2
10
6
5
5
4
6
13
3
11
2
14
2
11
3
10
5
15
2
10
4
12
4
2
7
16
3
12
5
11
2
9
4
9
5
15
2
9
3
11
3
13
3
14
2
9
4
18
1
7
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
54
63
61
60
89
47
98
40
114
35
112
33
825
6
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
85.8
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
88.0
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
88.0
Ernie Patterson
E Patterson
Vauxhall RC
87.8
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
88.1
Kristian Gruber
K Gruber
Vauxhall RC
86.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
6
3
6
8
4
8
6
4
6
7
5
4
6
9
5
7
5
6
5
11
5
6
5
1
6
10
5
6
5
3
6
9
4
13
3
6
6
4
6
11
5
11
3
7
5
20
2
12
4
11
3
11
3
15
2
15
2
8
4
12
3
16
1
11
3
12
3
13
3
12
2
7
5
7
6
12
3
12
2
14
2
7
4
17
1
10
5
15
2
8
4
12
2
16
1
17
1
14
1
15
1
13
2
14
2
21
1
18
1
13
1
23
1
9
5
11
4
11
3
Total
64
54
69
51
121
33
114
31
130
23
148
21
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
84.0
Stephen Wall
S Wall
Wandsworth RC
85.0
WR Robinson
W Robinson
Warrington & Di
80.6
Daniel Bateman
D Bateman
Watford & Distr
82.4
Rob Deaville
R Deaville
Soke TSC
80.2
Jeff Bateman
J Bateman
Watford & Distr
79.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
6
19
4
8
6
12
5
10
6
11
6
6
6
11
5
21
4
22
4
14
5
12
6
10
5
14
3
22
3
30
1
19
4
18
3
17
5
12
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
22
2
7
6
13
5
11
6
18
5
9
6
16
6
18
5
20
3
22
3
21
3
13
4
21
4
12
4
19
4
16
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
17
4
18
5
18
4
27
2
26
1
27
2
27
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
24
2
37
2
31
1
28
1
25
2
20
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
130
52
168
41
314
41
344
29
460
20
565
11