Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2024 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
R1
27 May
R2
27 May
R3
24 Jun
R4
24 Jun
R5
22 Jul
R6
22 Jul
R7
19 Aug
R8
19 Aug
R9
16 Sep
R10
16 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
98.8
--
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
98.5
--
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
98.1
--
P Thornton
P Thornton
Holwell RC
98.1
--
Mr Ian Cooper
I Cooper
Ports City
97.9
--
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
S Bett
S Bett
Holwell RC
97.7
--
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.7
--
Mr Adam Nevatte
A Nevatte
Ports City
97.6
--
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
WDRC
97.4
--
Nigel Christian
N Christian
Castletown
97.3
--
Martin Jones
M Jones
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
97.3
--
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
97.3
--
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
97.2
--
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
--
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.0
--
Richard Arthur
R Arthur
Castletown
96.9
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
--
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
96.6
--
S Lee
S Lee
Holwell RC
96.6
--
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
96.6
--
Martin Frost
M Frost
Gogs
96.5
--
Robin McFee
R McFee
Castletown
96.5
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
96.5
--
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.4
--
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
--
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
96.2
--
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
--
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Elizabeth Verduyn
E Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
95.9
--
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
--
John Brewis
J Brewis
Castletown
95.7
--
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
--
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
95.5
--
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
95.5
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Daniel Hand
D Hand
Chichester RPC
95.5
--
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
95.3
--
Mr Simon Newell
S Newell
EBSC
95.2
--
Mr Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
95.2
--
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
95.2
--
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.2
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
95.1
--
Andrew Goodbody
A Goodbody
March RC
95.0
--
Carolyn White
C White
WDRC
94.9
--
Mr Chris Norton
C Norton
Ross on Wye TSC
94.7
--
Rob Derricott
R Derricott
Ross on Wye TSC
94.6
--
Mr Doug Mills
D Mills
Bromyard RC
94.6
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.6
--
Mr Ian Tolfree
I Tolfree
CRPC
94.6
--
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
--
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
94.6
--
Robert Henshaw
R Henshaw
March RC
94.6
--
Dan Hawtrey
D Hawtrey
Wandsworth RC
94.5
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Richard Bird
R Bird
EBSC
94.4
--
Peter Green
P Green
Bury St Edmunds
94.3
--
Allan Forster
A Forster
Ross on Wye TSC
94.3
--
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
94.3
--
Matthew Sweet
M Sweet
Gogs
94.1
--
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
94.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
93.9
--
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
93.8
--
Andrew Belshaw
A Belshaw
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
--
Mr Charles Cain
C Cain
Fakenham
93.6
--
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
93.6
--
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
93.3
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mrs Marian Nevatte
M Nevatte
Ports City
93.2
--
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
93.2
--
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
93.2
--
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
93.1
--
Mr Steve Gillett
S Gillett
CRPC
93.1
--
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
92.9
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Philip Compton
P Compton
Ross on Wye TSC
92.9
--
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
WDRC
92.7
--
Steve Gillett Jnr
S Gillett Jnr
CRPC
92.5
--
Clive Smith
C Smith
Soke TSC
92.5
--
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
92.5
--
Mr Abhi Dhar
A Dhar
EBSC
92.4
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mrs Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
92.4
--
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
92.4
--
Andrew Jarmain
A Jarmain
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
--
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
92.3
--
Lynne Feeley
L Feeley
Vauxhall RC
92.3
--
Daniel Payne
D Payne
Newton Solney
92.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
91.9
--
Kayleigh Jarmain
K Jarmain
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
--
Lee Freeman
L Freeman
Bury St Edmunds
91.6
--
Mr Vishal Chady
V Chady
EBSC
91.2
--
Mr David Hand
D Hand
Chichester RPC
91.1
--
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.1
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Doug Scott
D Scott
WDRC
91.0
--
Karen Forster
K Forster
Newton Solney
91.0
--
Terry Bilton
T Bilton
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
--
Talbot Clifton
T Clifton
Ross on Wye TSC
90.8
--
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
90.5
--
Dean Wright
D Wright
Newton Solney
90.3
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Treeve Taylor
T Taylor
Bury St Edmunds
90.3
--
Steve Nicklin
S Nicklin
Ross on Wye TSC
90.1
--
Mr Daniel Mellish
D Mellish
Ports City
90.0
--
A Wright
A Wright
Holwell RC
90.0
--
TJC Fulcher
T Fulcher
Whittlesey RC
90.0
--
Phil Besant
P Besant
Ross on Wye TSC
90.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
89.9
--
Iris Huxley
I Huxley
Gogs
89.8
--
Mr Jack Riccomini
J Riccomini
March RC
89.7
--
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
89.5
--
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
89.3
--
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
89.2
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Andrew Bell
A Bell
Castletown
89.1
--
David Driver
D Driver
March RC
88.8
--
Mr Ian Fisher
I Fisher
CRPC
88.6
--
Chris Williams-Jones
C Williams-Jones
Castletown
88.5
--
Edward James
E James
Newton Solney
88.5
--
Mr Pierre Okusi
P Okusi
Wandsworth RC
88.3
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Duncan Watterson
D Watterson
Castletown
88.3
--
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
88.2
--
Ray Priseman
R Priseman
Castletown
88.2
--
David McIntyre
D McIntyre
Bury St Edmunds
88.0
--
Libbi Hulbert
L Hulbert
Ross on Wye TSC
88.0
--
Gary Smith
G Smith
March RC
87.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
86.8
--
Mr Laurence Mincham
L Mincham
WDRC
86.5
--
Nick Hudson
N Hudson
Soke TSC
86.2
--
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
85.4
--
Nicholas Riviere
N Riviere
Wellingborough
84.8
--
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
83.3
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
83.0
--
Mrs Suzanne Nicholson
S Nicholson
March RC
81.8
--
David Bailey
D Bailey
Gogs
81.2
--
Mrs Gwen Pereira
G Pereira
EBSC
79.1
--
Mr Philip Hanton
P Hanton
EBSC
78.1
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total