Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2024 - Long Range 50m .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Long range 50m .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
R1
27 May
R2
27 May
R3
24 Jun
R4
24 Jun
R5
22 Jul
R6
22 Jul
R7
19 Aug
R8
19 Aug
R9
16 Sep
R10
16 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin
98.1
--
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
98.1
--
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.0
--
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
98.0
--
Adam Nevatte
A Nevatte
HPRPC
97.9
--
Mr Domonic Cowen
D Cowen
Shanklin
97.8
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
S Bett
S Bett
Holwell RC
97.7
--
Mr Richard Fowke
R Fowke
HPRPC
97.7
--
Mr Rob Forster
R Forster
HPRPC
97.5
--
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
97.4
--
Martin Jones
M Jones
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
--
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
WDRC
96.8
--
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
96.7
--
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
96.7
--
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
96.7
--
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
96.6
--
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Ben Craig
B Craig
Wandsworth RC
96.5
--
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.5
--
Sharon Lee
S Lee
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
--
Alistair Prickett
A Prickett
Vauxhall RC
96.5
--
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Oundle R&PC
96.3
--
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
96.2
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
--
Richard Holman
R Holman
BSRC
96.2
--
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
96.0
--
Mr Brian Inglis
B Inglis
CPSRC
96.0
--
Gaurav Sarin
G Sarin
Wandsworth RC
96.0
--
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
96.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
95.8
--
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
--
P Thornton
P Thornton
Holwell RC
95.7
--
Mr Ian Cooper
I Cooper
HPRPC
95.6
--
Mr Andrew Lee
A Lee
WRPC
95.4
--
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Carolyn White
C White
WDRC
95.3
--
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.8
--
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
94.7
--
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
94.7
--
Richard Woodland
R Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
94.6
--
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
WDRC
94.6
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Jayme Gisbourne
J Gisbourne
BSRC
94.6
--
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
94.5
--
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
94.4
--
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
94.4
--
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin
94.3
--
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.3
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Oundle R&PC
94.0
--
Marian Nevatte
M Nevatte
HPRPC
93.9
--
Mr Paul Merridan
P Merridan
Wandsworth RC
93.7
--
Ms Steph Lenney
S Lenney
BSRC
93.7
--
Alistair Willis
A Willis
WDRC
93.6
--
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
93.5
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Martin Frost
M Frost
Gogs
93.5
--
Mr Mark Wiliams
M Wiliams
WDRC
93.5
--
Daniel Mellish
D Mellish
HPRPC
93.5
--
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
93.4
--
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.3
--
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
93.3
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Robert Willis
R Willis
BSRC
93.3
--
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.2
--
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
92.9
--
David Swain
D Swain
Vauxhall RC
92.8
--
Andrew Jarmain
A Jarmain
Bury St Edmunds
92.8
--
Kayleigh Jarmain
K Jarmain
Bury St Edmunds
92.6
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
92.2
--
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
92.0
--
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
92.0
--
Peter Green
P Green
Bury St Edmunds
91.9
--
Mr Doug Mills
D Mills
Bromyard RC
91.8
--
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
91.7
--
Neil Brittan
N Brittan
Leic & Dist RPC
91.6
--
Lee Freeman
L Freeman
Bury St Edmunds
91.6
--
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
91.5
--
Mr Andy Porter
A Porter
Leic & Dist RPC
91.2
--
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
91.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
90.9
--
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
90.8
--
Lynne Feeley
L Feeley
Vauxhall RC
90.7
--
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
90.3
--
Iain Fletcher
I Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
90.1
--
Mr Felix Inglis
F Inglis
CPSRC
90.0
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Dave Brown
D Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
89.3
--
Ms Berta Toth
B Toth
Leic & Dist RPC
89.2
--
Treeve Taylor
T Taylor
Bury St Edmunds
89.1
--
Tom Fletcher
T Fletcher
Leic & Dist RPC
88.6
--
Luke Etheridge
L Etheridge
Bury St Edmunds
88.2
--
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin
87.5
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Alan Wright
A Wright
Leic & Dist RPC
85.9
--
Mr Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
WDRC
85.0
--
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
84.9
--
David McIntyre
D McIntyre
Bury St Edmunds
84.6
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total