Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2024 - Long Range 100yd .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Long range 100yd .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R/Av = Running Average
S/Av = Starting Average
R1
27 May
R2
27 May
R3
24 Jun
R4
24 Jun
R5
22 Jul
R6
22 Jul
R7
19 Aug
R8
19 Aug
R9
16 Sep
R10
16 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Richard Fowke
R Fowke
HPRPC
97.8
98.5
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
97.4
98.5
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
98.6
97.5
Adam Nevatte
A Nevatte
HPRPC
97.9
97.0
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin
97.2
96.0
Alistair Prickett
A Prickett
Vauxhall RC
96.9
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
1
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
3
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
5
4
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
1
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
3
3
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
3
11
3
11
5
8
6
6
8
6
6
5
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mr Rob Forster
R Forster
HPRPC
96.8
98.5
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
96.3
97.5
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
96.7
97.0
Mr Domonic Cowen
D Cowen
Shanklin
96.7
96.5
Sharon Lee
S Lee
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
95.0
Gaurav Sarin
G Sarin
Wandsworth RC
96.5
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
0
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
6
2
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
6
3
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
6
4
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
6
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
1
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
3
12
5
11
6
10
7
9
10
8
14
2
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Martin Jones
M Jones
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
96.5
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
95.5
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
95.5
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
96.2
94.5
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
94.5
S Bett
S Bett
Holwell RC
95.8
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
4
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
5
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
2
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
4
6
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
7
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
7
12
9
10
9
9
11
6
11
6
14
2
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Richard Holman
R Holman
BSRC
95.3
96.0
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
95.5
96.0
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Oundle R&PC
95.4
95.5
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
95.3
92.0
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
95.6
93.5
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
95.3
91.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
4
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
6
5
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
3
10
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
1
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
3
11
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
8
11
8
10
9
10
16
5
13
4
17
4
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
96.0
E Cooper
E Cooper
Holwell RC
94.9
96.0
Mr Ian Cooper
I Cooper
HPRPC
94.6
96.0
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
95.0
94.5
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
94.6
94.0
Mr Jayme Gisbourne
J Gisbourne
BSRC
94.6
89.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
3
5
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
1
6
7
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
2
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
3
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
1
12
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
8
10
8
10
8
8
11
8
12
6
22
2
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
97.5
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
94.2
95.0
James Ward
J Ward
Steeple
94.6
95.0
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.4
93.0
Mr Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Oundle R&PC
94.2
91.0
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
94.4
90.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
4
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
2
6
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
3
7
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
10
2
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
1
8
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
5
11
10
9
10
9
14
7
18
5
19
4
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Carolyn White
C White
WDRC
93.9
96.0
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.8
95.0
Jim Gill
J Gill
Bury St Edmunds
93.4
95.0
Martin Frost
M Frost
Gogs
93.8
93.0
Alan Varletta
A Varletta
Bury St Edmunds
93.7
92.0
Daniel Mellish
D Mellish
HPRPC
93.5
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
4
4
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
6
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
3
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
2
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
2
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
8
12
10
10
10
10
14
6
16
5
16
5
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
93.0
96.0
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
93.2
95.5
Stephen Kelly
S Kelly
Vauxhall RC
93.0
94.5
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
93.3
93.0
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.2
90.5
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
93.0
89.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
6
5
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
5
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
3
7
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2
8
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
1
10
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
8
11
9
11
11
9
14
6
19
4
22
2
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
92.5
92.5
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin
92.9
92.5
Robert Willis
R Willis
BSRC
92.7
92.5
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
92.2
90.5
John Munro
J Munro
Steeple
92.4
90.0
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
92.7
89.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
3
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
4
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
4
6
11
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
6
5
14
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
2
10
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
15
9
15
9
15
8
19
7
20
6
21
5
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Andrew Jarmain
A Jarmain
Bury St Edmunds
91.9
93.5
Mr Andy Porter
A Porter
Leic & Dist RPC
91.8
93.5
Kayleigh Jarmain
K Jarmain
Bury St Edmunds
92.1
92.5
P Thornton
P Thornton
Holwell RC
92.1
93.0
Peter Green
P Green
Bury St Edmunds
92.1
92.5
Mr Doug Mills
D Mills
Bromyard RC
91.8
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
6
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
2
3
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
8
3
6
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
6
8
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
14
1
4
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
13
10
13
10
15
8
14
7
15
7
18
6
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Lynne Feeley
L Feeley
Vauxhall RC
91.6
95.0
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
91.6
94.5
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
91.8
93.5
Lee Freeman
L Freeman
Bury St Edmunds
91.6
93.0
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
91.7
91.0
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.8
89.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
5
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
4
2
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
9
4
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
2
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
1
9
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
10
11
11
10
13
8
14
8
18
5
22
3
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
90.6
92.5
Peter Booth
P Booth
Leic & Dist RPC
91.0
91.5
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
91.6
90.5
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
90.5
90.5
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
90.7
87.0
Ms Berta Toth
B Toth
Leic & Dist RPC
91.2
84.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
5
5
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
5
6
12
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
4
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
4
8
5
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
2
13
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
2
18
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
15
11
17
9
19
9
19
9
26
4
31
3
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Doug Scott
D Scott
WDRC
89.3
91.0
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
88.4
91.5
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin
89.0
89.0
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
88.6
87.5
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
89.9
79.5
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
89.6
--
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
5
9
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
7
6
10
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
13
3
9
6
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
11
4
14
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
24
2
17
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
NSR
0
NSR
0
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
18
11
17
10
22
9
25
7
41
4
200
0
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
S/Av
R/Av
Mrs Angela Yates
A Yates
CPSRC
87.9
93.5
David McIntyre
D McIntyre
Bury St Edmunds
86.4
89.5
Treeve Taylor
T Taylor
Bury St Edmunds
87.0
87.0
James Fraser
J Fraser
Steeple
83.9
78.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
4
6
3
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
17
2
4
4
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
12
3
14
2
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
18
1
25
1
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
13
7
21
6
26
5
43
2