Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2014 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
05 May
R2
19 May
R3
02 Jun
R4
16 Jun
R5
30 Jun
R6
14 Jul
R7
28 Jul
R8
11 Aug
R9
25 Aug
R10
08 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
98.3
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.9
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.0
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Framlingham
97.7
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
97.6
Dane Ritchie
D Ritchie
Swansea RC
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
5
1
6
3
3
2
5
2
6
1
6
1
6
3
3
3
4
1
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
3
2
2
6
2
4
2
4
2
5
1
6
3
4
4
4
4
2
1
6
2
5
4
3
3
3
1
6
1
6
1
6
5
3
5
2
3
4
1
6
2
5
2
6
1
6
2
4
2
5
4
3
6
2
7
1
3
4
6
2
1
6
10
2
6
2
4
2
5
2
7
2
6
2
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
18
50
16
49
24
45
27
44
55
25
810
6
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Domonic Cowan
D Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
97.1
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.1
William James
W James
Gogs
97.0
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
97.3
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.0
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
3
2
5
4
4
1
6
2
6
4
4
2
5
4
3
3
5
6
3
2
4
1
6
0
6
1
6
3
3
4
4
4
3
3
5
3
5
2
6
1
6
4
2
9
2
7
2
2
6
3
6
2
5
4
3
3
5
4
4
1
6
7
1
5
3
4
4
2
6
5
2
4
3
1
6
3
5
NSR
0
3
3
3
4
2
5
4
4
NSR
0
3
6
1
6
5
1
4
1
7
2
6
1
3
4
9
2
7
2
12
2
10
1
9
1
3
5
0
6
Total
27
47
27
45
37
43
36
40
225
30
66
26
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
97.0
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
William Parsey
W Parsey
Vauxhall RC
97.0
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
96.7
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
1
6
1
6
3
6
2
6
2
6
3
4
4
2
3
5
1
6
3
4
1
6
1
6
4
4
3
4
4
5
2
6
3
5
3
5
4
4
2
5
7
2
2
3
7
1
3
4
4
5
3
4
3
5
7
2
5
3
4
2
7
2
3
2
3
6
3
4
4
5
2
6
3
5
7
2
7
1
3
4
3
3
1
6
6
2
2
6
6
1
5
1
5
1
3
5
5
3
5
1
2
4
4
1
5
3
4
1
4
5
4
2
Total
17
57
26
48
38
38
41
37
43
31
41
26
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
96.6
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.0
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
96.4
Robert Stubbs
R Stubbs
Vauxhall RC
96.4
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
96.1
Lance Dale
L Dale
PHOENIX RC
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
3
6
3
3
5
3
6
3
6
1
5
3
4
3
5
3
6
4
3
3
6
2
5
2
6
3
6
5
4
0
6
6
2
4
3
5
3
3
4
6
2
7
2
5
4
4
3
3
6
2
4
4
3
2
6
3
6
4
3
3
6
1
6
8
1
5
2
5
4
8
1
1
6
3
5
6
2
2
6
9
1
3
4
5
4
3
6
6
2
5
2
2
5
7
2
4
4
17
1
4
4
10
1
6
2
5
2
7
1
4
3
7
1
7
2
8
1
2
6
Total
34
46
33
45
40
39
42
39
61
31
60
23
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
95.6
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
95.9
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
95.9
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
95.7
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
95.7
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
3
5
2
6
1
6
4
5
3
4
4
3
3
5
4
6
3
5
1
6
4
3
3
5
5
5
8
1
2
6
4
3
4
3
5
5
4
4
2
5
2
6
8
2
7
2
2
6
2
6
3
5
5
2
11
1
5
2
5
2
6
1
5
4
6
4
4
5
7
2
2
6
3
5
10
2
4
4
7
1
3
5
9
1
6
4
4
5
10
1
8
1
2
6
7
4
2
6
2
5
4
3
6
3
7
2
6
2
5
3
3
5
5
2
8
3
6
1
Total
29
50
40
41
47
37
52
35
58
34
52
29
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
95.3
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.2
Mr John Pearman
J Pearman
CPSRC
95.3
Alan Sherry
A Sherry
Vauxhall RC
95.6
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.4
Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
95.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
4
5
10
1
2
6
4
5
7
3
5
4
2
6
3
6
6
5
5
4
3
6
2
6
5
2
5
4
6
4
4
5
8
1
4
5
11
1
8
2
4
5
7
2
3
5
2
6
9
2
7
2
7
4
4
5
6
5
6
3
7
3
5
5
5
2
7
3
4
6
5
4
7
4
9
2
6
5
8
2
13
1
5
5
4
4
7
3
5
5
7
2
4
5
9
2
5
6
4
6
8
2
6
3
4
4
9
1
11
1
3
6
7
4
4
5
7
2
Total
47
47
53
38
57
38
61
37
67
35
63
34
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.1
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
B Cushion
B Cushion
Holwell RC
95.1
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.0
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
95.0
Mick Worboys
M Worboys
PHOENIX RC
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
3
3
6
2
6
2
6
3
5
1
6
2
6
0
6
4
4
10
2
3
4
6
5
2
6
6
2
2
6
7
2
4
5
6
5
3
5
6
5
0
6
9
4
4
4
4
5
6
4
5
5
10
2
9
3
1
6
6
5
2
5
9
4
4
4
4
5
6
4
5
5
6
4
6
5
5
3
7
3
7
2
10
2
9
2
4
5
7
2
5
5
7
3
9
3
10
2
5
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
32
50
45
45
54
44
54
42
73
32
1000
0
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Bill Millington
B Millington
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
94.4
Baz Ketcher
B Ketcher
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
94.9
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
94.5
Isobel Simmons
I Simmons
Vauxhall RC
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
6
5
7
5
5
5
6
3
3
5
0
6
3
6
2
6
2
6
8
3
8
3
6
6
4
6
5
5
6
4
3
4
4
5
5
5
9
3
6
4
5
6
7
5
9
3
1
6
7
3
1
5
6
3
6
3
10
2
12
2
6
5
9
2
5
5
11
2
9
2
5
3
5
4
5
5
2
6
5
5
9
2
7
5
9
3
5
5
2
6
12
2
NSR
0
11
2
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
38
53
58
44
58
40
69
36
165
34
1000
0
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
Mark David
M David
Swansea RC
94.2
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
94.3
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
94.0
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.1
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
8
3
5
5
7
5
5
6
4
5
3
6
5
5
7
4
6
3
3
6
3
6
4
6
10
1
5
6
2
6
5
4
9
2
4
6
5
4
10
1
6
4
5
5
7
5
8
3
7
2
4
5
10
1
6
5
0
6
8
4
10
1
17
2
9
3
10
2
5
4
5
4
4
6
7
4
4
5
9
3
5
5
7
3
4
6
6
4
9
1
6
2
5
5
7
4
12
1
9
3
8
3
22
1
9
3
13
1
5
4
9
1
7
3
11
1
11
2
Total
53
48
50
47
63
37
79
35
70
34
104
22
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Alistar Willis
A Willis
Watford & Distr
93.8
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
94.0
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
93.5
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
93.7
Rachael Whalley
R Whalley
Wandsworth RC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
8
3
8
3
3
5
7
4
4
6
3
6
5
5
6
6
5
6
3
6
4
5
7
4
1
6
3
6
8
2
5
5
5
5
7
5
10
3
9
2
6
4
4
6
8
2
8
2
6
5
5
5
4
6
7
5
9
4
7
3
12
1
5
5
3
5
4
5
7
4
5
5
11
3
10
3
6
5
5
5
2
6
8
3
6
3
13
1
7
4
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
12
1
10
2
10
1
16
1
7
4
16
1
10
1
14
2
13
2
18
2
Total
55
48
53
47
66
41
70
39
349
24
126
17
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Ian Savill
I Savill
Shanklin R&PC
93.3
Ellis Brown
E Brown
Framlingham
93.3
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
93.0
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
93.2
Mr Luke Johnson
L Johnson
CPSRC
93.5
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
93.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
7
5
5
6
4
6
6
5
5
6
4
5
4
6
10
2
3
6
11
3
5
6
5
6
8
2
7
3
8
4
3
6
8
2
6
6
3
6
13
1
16
1
5
6
5
5
3
6
11
1
10
2
5
5
9
3
8
4
7
5
9
3
6
3
5
5
8
2
9
3
12
1
10
1
8
4
8
4
7
5
13
2
8
2
6
3
9
1
6
5
9
3
6
4
11
1
8
4
12
2
8
4
12
1
9
1
6
5
10
2
4
5
6
4
7
5
9
1
Total
54
53
64
44
85
34
82
31
83
30
83
30
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
93.0
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
92.0
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
92.4
Mike England
M England
Shanklin R&PC
92.0
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
92.3
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
4
7
4
6
6
6
5
9
4
5
6
3
6
6
4
8
4
5
6
5
6
9
2
7
5
5
6
3
6
7
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
10
3
8
4
7
4
9
3
9
3
4
5
9
2
5
5
4
6
3
6
6
5
5
6
12
1
7
5
6
5
10
3
5
6
9
2
9
2
12
2
8
4
10
2
6
6
11
2
10
2
11
2
6
4
6
3
7
3
9
3
10
3
NSR
0
6
6
14
1
13
1
NSR
0
11
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
63
49
60
46
64
43
83
36
86
30
644
9
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
Anthony Elgar
A Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
91.8
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
91.8
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
91.8
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
91.6
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
91.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
6
6
4
6
12
3
3
5
6
5
7
6
5
6
4
6
10
2
8
5
7
5
8
4
6
6
9
3
4
6
9
4
8
3
11
2
6
4
10
3
9
4
7
5
12
3
2
6
9
2
8
5
8
3
8
4
4
5
9
4
11
3
8
4
19
1
6
4
10
1
18
1
7
4
4
6
3
6
10
3
12
2
9
2
11
4
10
2
6
5
11
2
9
1
8
4
9
3
13
1
16
1
14
1
8
5
14
1
7
3
9
4
6
5
11
2
12
1
Total
62
51
76
42
77
40
95
34
95
28
110
24
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.3
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
90.2
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
89.9
Adrian Long
A Long
Corwel RPC
90.0
Richard Chewter
R Chewter
PHOENIX RC
89.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
4
10
3
10
2
13
2
7
5
6
5
7
5
14
2
6
5
6
5
11
3
8
5
6
4
9
3
10
3
7
4
9
4
11
4
9
4
8
3
14
1
11
2
9
3
7
4
7
5
7
4
12
3
12
3
9
4
6
5
12
2
9
4
15
1
16
1
20
2
14
2
14
2
6
5
10
2
10
2
8
5
14
1
2
5
6
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
89
38
88
37
94
34
126
23
630
16
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Marcus Brown
M Brown
Framlingham
87.9
Ernie Patterson
E Patterson
Vauxhall RC
87.0
Gerald Hedworth
G Hedworth
Vauxhall RC
85.0
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
86.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
4
6
4
4
4
4
4
8
4
4
4
5
4
10
4
16
1
8
4
9
3
13
3
12
2
19
2
13
3
10
3
14
3
12
3
9
4
13
3
24
1
13
3
8
3
14
3
15
2
29
1
17
2
14
2
10
3
13
3
19
2
19
1
14
1
20
1
20
1
16
2
21
1
NSR
0
13
2
17
1
Total
72
37
124
29
157
23
259
12