Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2014/15 - Short range 25yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 25yds
R1
03 Nov
R2
03 Nov
R3
17 Nov
R4
01 Dec
R5
15 Dec
R6
12 Jan
R7
09 Feb
R8
09 Feb
R9
23 Feb
R10
09 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
97.9
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
98.7
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
99.0
David Calvert
D Calvert
Gogs
99.4
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
98.7
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
1
4
2
3
0
6
2
5
0
6
2
4
1
5
1
5
1
6
1
6
1
4
1
6
0
6
2
5
3
2
1
6
2
3
5
1
2
4
1
6
2
2
1
6
2
2
2
5
2
3
2
4
0
6
1
5
3
2
4
2
0
6
2
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
3
2
1
5
0
6
2
4
2
3
0
6
4
1
1
4
2
5
1
4
1
6
4
1
2
3
3
2
4
2
2
2
1
6
NSR
0
3
1
4
1
NSR
0
3
2
4
2
Total
11
50
17
45
15
43
14
42
19
37
224
18
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.8
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.8
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.6
Murray King
M King
Hallamshire RC
97.9
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
4
2
4
1
6
3
4
0
6
2
4
1
6
2
4
1
6
6
1
1
5
1
5
5
2
1
6
4
3
0
6
5
1
1
6
1
6
2
5
0
6
3
3
1
6
3
4
4
3
2
4
2
5
2
4
2
4
2
5
4
2
0
6
2
4
2
5
4
3
2
4
3
3
3
2
2
4
2
5
2
4
3
3
6
1
4
1
1
5
1
5
2
5
1
6
2
4
3
2
4
2
4
1
2
4
3
4
2
4
4
1
4
2
3
2
3
1
1
6
Total
20
45
21
45
21
44
24
38
25
36
30
27
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
97.5
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.3
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
97.5
Robert Stubbs
R Stubbs
Vauxhall RC
97.4
Dave Morris
D Morris
Hallamshire RC
97.5
Nathan Prince
N Prince
Colbury
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
4
4
3
5
3
6
1
6
1
6
5
5
5
2
1
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
4
4
5
3
1
6
2
5
2
6
4
5
4
1
2
4
4
2
2
6
5
2
3
6
3
3
2
5
5
5
4
5
1
6
5
2
3
3
4
4
2
6
3
6
3
3
3
3
6
1
3
6
1
6
2
4
2
6
5
2
5
2
7
2
2
4
3
3
5
5
4
5
1
6
5
2
9
1
9
1
4
4
7
2
3
3
3
3
5
5
9
1
3
2
Total
26
52
27
48
31
44
33
40
36
39
57
24
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.2
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
96.9
William James
W James
Gogs
97.3
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.1
Dave Prince
D Prince
Colbury
97.0
Stephen Darbon
S Darbon
Vauxhall RC
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
2
0
6
0
6
3
5
6
2
1
6
5
3
1
6
2
5
3
5
1
6
3
4
1
5
3
5
2
5
1
6
5
3
4
3
1
6
4
3
3
4
2
5
3
3
3
5
6
2
3
3
2
6
2
5
2
5
2
6
2
5
6
1
3
3
1
6
2
5
3
3
3
5
3
4
2
5
3
5
3
4
5
3
4
1
4
2
1
6
2
4
3
5
4
3
4
1
5
1
6
1
5
3
2
4
6
1
3
3
4
1
5
3
4
3
3
2
4
3
Total
25
46
25
46
28
44
28
42
35
30
42
24
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
96.8
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
96.8
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
96.8
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
96.9
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.9
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
5
3
5
2
4
4
2
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
6
2
5
4
3
0
6
5
2
1
5
0
6
4
3
1
6
4
4
2
6
5
3
1
6
3
5
1
6
0
6
2
4
3
4
3
4
9
1
2
6
2
5
5
2
3
5
1
6
1
5
3
1
5
2
4
2
4
4
3
2
5
3
8
1
4
2
3
3
2
3
2
4
2
5
6
1
3
5
2
6
6
1
3
4
4
2
6
1
7
1
2
4
6
1
3
4
7
2
3
2
Total
15
52
23
46
29
45
31
34
37
33
47
22
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Andy Banks
A Banks
Scarborough Dis
96.8
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
96.6
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.8
Eddy Clark
E Clark
Shelford RC
96.8
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
96.7
Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
6
2
5
2
6
1
6
5
3
1
6
3
4
3
6
4
3
2
5
7
2
1
6
3
4
3
5
2
6
4
4
1
6
5
3
0
6
5
1
1
6
4
2
3
4
3
5
3
5
10
2
2
5
3
6
1
5
3
4
3
4
3
4
2
6
5
2
4
4
5
3
6
3
3
6
2
4
4
3
8
1
3
4
5
2
4
3
6
2
3
5
6
3
7
2
4
3
4
3
3
4
4
2
5
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
3
7
2
8
1
Total
22
51
28
47
35
41
36
40
50
28
337
17
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Sam Chittock
S Chittock
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.6
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.6
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
96.5
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Stephen Kelly
S Kelly
Vauxhall RC
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
4
5
2
6
1
6
2
4
3
6
4
3
2
5
4
4
3
5
6
1
1
6
5
1
2
5
1
6
3
6
1
6
2
5
4
4
3
5
5
2
4
5
2
6
2
5
2
4
3
6
2
5
3
3
4
4
3
5
4
4
7
2
2
6
2
5
2
4
5
2
8
2
1
6
3
5
7
1
3
5
5
3
2
6
4
1
5
1
3
6
3
4
8
1
2
6
3
5
4
4
8
1
3
2
3
2
1
6
6
1
8
2
6
2
4
4
Total
25
51
28
45
30
45
37
41
42
34
46
29
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Ben Craig
B Craig
Wandsworth RC
96.0
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
John Beaumont-Kerridge
J Beaumont-Kerridge
Vauxhall RC
96.0
Ron Carter
R Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Elvira Lautenschlager
E Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
96.4
John Savage
J Savage
Soke TSC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
0
6
2
4
4
2
1
5
2
5
1
5
3
5
3
5
4
3
2
6
3
5
1
6
1
5
3
2
1
6
0
6
2
6
4
3
3
4
4
4
5
3
2
4
6
1
1
5
3
3
5
3
3
5
1
6
6
2
4
4
5
3
3
2
0
6
1
5
3
3
2
4
7
1
3
5
2
5
8
1
4
4
4
1
2
4
0
6
2
5
5
3
5
3
4
3
7
1
5
2
5
3
1
6
2
4
6
1
6
1
6
1
5
3
4
3
Total
19
49
21
48
33
38
34
35
36
35
47
25
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
95.4
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
95.5
Jon Ford
J Ford
Newmarket RC
95.8
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
95.6
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
95.4
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
3
5
2
6
3
5
2
6
3
6
6
1
3
5
3
4
3
5
2
5
3
5
2
6
3
5
3
5
3
6
2
6
5
3
2
5
4
2
7
1
4
2
2
6
0
6
3
5
4
4
2
6
5
3
1
6
3
5
5
3
2
6
2
6
6
1
4
3
4
4
3
3
3
5
5
3
2
6
4
4
6
1
4
2
4
3
6
2
4
4
2
6
1
6
6
2
4
2
5
3
3
5
5
1
5
2
9
1
6
1
4
2
7
1
8
1
3
5
Total
28
49
29
48
31
44
36
40
41
32
55
22
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Jim Boot
J Boot
Shelford RC
95.1
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.1
Darren Hailstone
D Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
95.2
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
95.0
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
3
6
2
6
1
6
4
6
3
5
2
5
2
6
2
6
1
6
2
6
9
1
5
4
2
5
5
4
1
6
1
6
2
6
4
4
7
3
8
2
5
4
3
5
5
4
4
6
6
2
4
4
6
3
4
4
10
1
4
4
4
5
8
1
6
3
7
3
5
3
8
2
4
4
7
2
6
4
5
3
6
3
6
3
9
2
8
1
10
1
5
3
6
3
3
5
7
3
11
1
6
3
7
2
12
1
7
3
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
22
58
32
48
52
37
63
28
64
28
354
17
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
94.8
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.0
Mike Clarke
M Clarke
Kimbolton RC
94.8
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
95.0
David Few
D Few
Gogs
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
4
5
5
2
6
3
3
6
3
6
6
5
6
4
4
4
4
6
6
6
6
4
4
6
3
6
6
4
8
3
9
3
3
6
5
3
4
6
8
3
3
6
7
1
5
4
6
4
8
3
9
3
4
5
2
6
4
6
6
6
6
4
4
6
4
5
NSR
0
5
5
3
6
8
3
3
5
10
1
8
3
9
1
4
6
6
3
5
5
7
4
10
1
NSR
0
7
2
4
6
11
1
8
2
4
6
6
3
9
2
11
1
6
5
8
3
8
1
7
2
Total
47
47
54
47
56
41
149
41
160
31
78
26
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
94.6
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
94.7
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.4
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
94.6
Barry Few
B Few
Gogs
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
3
6
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
4
6
5
2
6
2
6
2
6
7
3
3
6
2
6
2
6
3
6
0
6
6
5
3
5
7
4
2
6
5
4
6
4
6
3
8
2
6
4
7
2
9
2
6
4
2
6
2
6
1
6
7
2
5
4
3
5
7
2
2
5
6
5
8
2
8
2
6
1
7
3
6
4
7
2
5
3
6
4
8
1
1
6
8
2
7
4
3
3
15
1
8
1
9
1
12
1
9
1
6
3
10
1
7
3
8
2
5
2
Total
34
53
35
53
57
37
53
34
58
32
89
16
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Ed Wright
E Wright
Hemel Hempstead
93.9
David Izzard
D Izzard
Gogs
94.2
Peter Willsmore
P Willsmore
Wellingborough
93.8
Jeff Armitt
J Armitt
Newmarket RC
94.2
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
94.1
Richard Evans
R Evans
Ross on Wye TSC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
1
6
4
6
10
1
4
5
5
5
5
5
3
6
6
5
4
6
3
6
7
2
5
5
5
6
5
4
5
5
6
4
3
6
5
6
6
4
4
5
3
4
9
1
5
6
5
4
7
3
4
6
12
2
6
5
6
4
5
3
4
3
8
2
6
4
6
2
7
3
6
4
7
4
9
3
5
5
6
2
2
5
6
4
6
4
6
2
4
6
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
2
10
1
7
3
8
2
2
6
8
1
8
1
8
3
11
2
10
2
Total
46
50
50
48
61
40
63
33
336
27
78
23
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
MRS S McGregor
M McGregor
Leominster RC
93.8
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
93.6
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
93.7
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
93.6
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
93.6
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
5
5
8
2
3
5
6
4
4
5
4
3
1
6
5
4
4
6
11
1
5
5
9
1
10
2
4
6
2
6
3
6
3
5
3
6
7
4
8
3
6
3
6
5
2
6
4
6
7
3
3
6
7
2
4
5
8
2
5
6
3
6
6
5
8
3
9
2
7
3
7
1
8
1
7
2
7
4
9
2
8
2
7
3
5
4
8
3
4
5
6
2
5
4
10
1
4
6
7
4
NSR
0
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
6
5
4
6
3
14
1
Total
46
45
57
42
55
41
67
33
66
32
438
24
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Miss Z Roberts
Z Roberts
Leominster RC
93.4
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.5
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.6
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.6
Mark Walker
M Walker
Colbury
93.6
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
93.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
5
6
3
6
2
6
2
6
3
6
0
6
6
4
3
4
4
6
5
5
10
2
5
4
4
5
8
2
15
1
4
5
5
6
1
6
4
6
5
5
7
5
7
2
13
1
3
5
7
5
4
5
6
4
8
3
4
6
7
2
7
5
5
4
8
3
8
2
7
5
4
5
7
2
8
3
4
6
8
1
7
5
4
5
8
3
3
5
7
5
8
1
8
1
2
5
5
2
6
3
11
1
9
1
6
4
6
3
7
5
5
2
5
6
10
1
8
1
Total
32
56
61
42
64
41
65
37
60
33
73
27
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Richard Abdy
R Abdy
Scarborough Dis
93.2
Ellis Brown
E Brown
Framlingham
93.0
Brian Cox
B Cox
Vauxhall RC
93.3
John Sorley
J Sorley
Corwel RPC
93.2
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.1
Abbie Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
3
13
1
6
5
7
5
2
6
4
6
4
5
6
4
3
6
3
6
7
4
8
4
5
6
5
6
7
4
7
4
7
2
2
6
5
5
6
5
4
6
11
2
6
5
9
3
8
3
9
2
2
6
5
5
8
1
6
5
8
3
6
6
11
2
9
3
12
1
6
5
6
4
13
1
5
5
6
5
6
5
8
4
8
3
12
1
8
3
8
3
6
4
7
3
7
3
7
1
12
1
7
5
11
2
8
4
5
5
9
2
8
1
9
2
7
3
6
5
Total
56
47
59
46
68
38
82
35
77
30
82
30
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Lance Dale
L Dale
PHOENIX RC
92.9
Marcus Brown
M Brown
Framlingham
93.0
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.6
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
92.8
B Noyce
B Noyce
Colbury
92.8
David Goode
D Goode
Gogs
92.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
5
4
6
4
6
6
0
6
2
6
3
6
7
4
2
6
8
4
6
5
6
3
4
5
6
6
9
3
12
2
6
4
5
5
5
5
4
6
6
5
4
5
7
3
7
4
7
4
11
3
5
5
4
6
6
4
7
5
6
5
8
1
8
2
7
4
4
5
9
4
12
2
7
4
7
3
8
4
6
5
7
2
8
2
8
2
10
2
7
5
7
3
8
2
10
2
10
2
6
5
3
6
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
42
52
63
44
64
44
76
34
81
27
712
17
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
92.5
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.0
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
92.2
Adrian Long
A Long
Corwel RPC
92.2
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
6
4
8
3
6
6
6
4
4
6
4
6
5
6
8
3
9
4
8
4
5
6
9
2
9
5
7
3
7
4
7
5
8
3
6
6
4
6
6
5
9
2
6
6
9
5
5
5
9
1
7
5
13
1
7
5
5
5
9
3
5
6
6
6
12
1
10
1
4
6
11
2
6
5
10
2
9
4
10
2
9
2
13
1
11
2
4
6
8
3
10
3
7
4
7
5
9
4
10
2
7
3
6
6
9
5
8
2
8
3
17
1
11
2
15
1
10
1
Total
57
48
70
44
76
40
82
36
88
32
101
26
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Tony Aldred
T Aldred
Scarborough Dis
91.7
Peter Russell-Wilks
P Russell-Wilks
Wandsworth RC
91.9
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
91.9
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
91.9
Paul Brown
P Brown
Newmarket RC
92.0
Brian Maunder
B Maunder
Newton Solney
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
8
3
5
6
4
6
7
5
8
5
2
6
6
5
6
6
5
6
11
4
6
6
5
6
4
6
5
6
6
6
10
3
7
3
10
4
6
5
7
5
7
4
5
6
8
2
9
4
9
3
10
3
6
5
NSR
0
9
3
13
3
6
6
7
3
7
3
10
2
8
5
8
4
12
1
8
5
10
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
9
2
6
4
9
4
12
1
3
5
5
6
NSR
0
6
5
16
2
10
2
10
1
15
1
11
1
10
2
17
1
10
2
13
3
15
1
Total
57
54
70
49
170
35
89
34
350
27
127
16
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
John Whilde
J Whilde
Wellingborough
89.6
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
91.7
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
91.1
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
90.5
Colin Sykes
C Sykes
Gogs
90.4
Trevor Blevins
T Blevins
PHOENIX RC
91.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
12
2
6
6
6
5
9
3
3
6
7
5
7
6
8
5
8
6
7
6
7
5
8
3
5
6
8
6
6
5
7
5
8
4
9
3
8
6
8
4
8
4
9
1
6
5
8
6
10
3
4
6
8
4
8
5
12
3
8
4
5
6
7
4
9
1
8
6
12
2
12
3
7
6
5
6
13
2
9
2
11
3
6
6
7
3
12
2
9
4
NSR
0
16
2
10
2
11
4
7
6
14
1
8
3
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
73
50
74
47
81
41
87
38
189
32
730
6
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Ms C Bates
C Bates
Colbury
89.6
Brian Knights
B Knights
Newmarket RC
88.7
Matt Passmore
M Passmore
PHOENIX RC
89.0
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
89.4
Ernie Patterson
E Patterson
Vauxhall RC
88.6
Bobby Islam
B Islam
Vauxhall RC
89.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
5
6
8
5
11
3
14
2
3
6
9
6
6
6
8
6
4
6
7
5
9
5
6
6
7
6
7
6
6
5
10
5
12
3
9
4
9
4
15
2
9
5
11
4
12
2
8
5
18
2
27
1
14
2
8
6
7
5
8
4
10
2
14
3
10
5
12
4
NSR
0
11
4
8
5
9
4
10
3
15
2
9
5
19
1
15
1
12
4
8
4
13
3
9
4
11
2
16
1
8
4
12
1
14
3
10
5
24
1
11
3
14
2
18
1
12
1
13
2
Total
73
52
82
49
129
34
192
34
127
27
136
23
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Alan Izzard
A Izzard
Gogs
88.6
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
86.9
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
87.9
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
87.0
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
87.0
Scott Whittaker
S Whittaker
PHOENIX RC
87.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
12
5
4
6
6
6
8
6
10
5
11
4
5
6
5
6
5
6
20
3
11
6
12
4
11
5
9
4
12
4
10
5
10
5
12
3
8
5
10
5
15
4
8
5
12
4
12
3
9
6
12
3
10
5
9
4
13
3
5
6
18
2
16
3
12
4
8
6
16
3
9
6
12
3
8
5
12
4
10
5
16
3
16
3
20
2
15
2
22
2
13
2
17
2
14
2
32
2
20
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
86
53
105
46
105
43
121
41
185
23
1000
0
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Stephen Wall
S Wall
Wandsworth RC
83.2
Richard Holland
R Holland
Wellingborough
85.6
Mrs J Wood
J Wood
Leominster RC
83.9
WR Robinson
W Robinson
WDRPC
85.8
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
82.6
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
84.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
25
2
9
5
15
6
12
4
5
6
10
5
8
6
8
6
8
6
6
6
15
5
12
4
20
2
9
6
17
3
12
4
11
5
12
2
12
4
6
6
17
3
7
6
16
4
16
2
6
5
14
3
14
4
11
4
17
2
6
6
15
5
16
2
15
6
9
6
23
2
9
6
21
1
11
4
10
5
27
1
14
6
13
3
16
4
13
3
NSR
0
20
2
18
3
10
5
14
3
21
2
41
1
NSR
0
27
1
24
1
13
4
36
1
20
2
18
1
23
1
17
3
Total
106
52
126
41
124
39
156
38
239
31
319
15