Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2014/15 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
03 Nov
R2
03 Nov
R3
17 Nov
R4
01 Dec
R5
15 Dec
R6
12 Jan
R7
09 Feb
R8
09 Feb
R9
23 Feb
R10
09 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
98.2
Mr Matt Skelhon
M Skelhon
CPSRC
99.0
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.4
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Framlingham
97.3
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
0
6
2
5
2
3
2
6
3
5
2
5
1
6
3
4
2
5
3
3
0
6
1
6
1
5
2
6
4
4
3
3
2
4
0
6
3
3
1
6
3
2
2
5
0
6
4
2
6
1
0
6
1
6
4
3
1
6
3
3
2
4
4
1
1
5
2
6
4
4
2
5
3
3
5
2
3
3
5
1
2
4
2
5
7
1
2
6
2
6
4
1
4
2
1
5
2
5
2
4
3
2
3
2
3
2
5
1
5
2
3
3
4
2
8
1
7
1
Total
18
51
19
46
22
43
29
36
31
36
43
20
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
96.1
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
97.0
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.8
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
96.6
Mr Brian Inglis
B Inglis
CPSRC
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
3
4
3
3
2
6
2
6
3
6
2
6
5
3
2
6
5
5
1
6
1
6
1
6
6
3
3
5
4
4
3
5
4
4
3
5
6
4
3
4
1
6
2
5
4
4
5
3
3
6
3
5
3
5
8
1
12
1
5
2
5
3
2
5
3
5
4
4
4
4
5
2
5
3
6
3
6
4
5
2
8
1
5
1
8
1
6
1
4
4
4
3
2
6
3
5
4
6
3
4
6
2
4
2
6
3
5
3
4
4
10
1
5
3
7
2
7
2
Total
28
51
32
48
44
40
45
35
49
30
57
26
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Ron Carter
R Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
95.7
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
95.3
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
95.4
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
95.5
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
1
6
2
6
2
6
5
4
2
5
5
3
2
6
1
6
2
6
0
6
3
4
5
4
2
6
3
6
4
4
4
6
4
4
1
6
5
4
4
4
2
5
3
5
4
4
5
4
6
2
4
6
9
1
5
4
5
4
8
2
7
2
6
3
4
4
4
5
1
6
6
2
3
5
5
4
5
4
6
3
8
1
9
2
8
1
6
2
5
3
11
1
6
3
8
2
4
5
8
2
6
3
10
1
7
2
9
1
11
1
4
6
7
2
8
2
6
1
Total
25
53
31
50
47
39
49
37
71
23
76
21
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
94.7
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
94.7
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
94.8
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.6
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
4
4
9
2
5
2
2
6
1
6
5
6
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
3
0
6
3
5
3
5
3
4
6
4
5
2
4
5
4
5
5
4
6
2
2
5
2
6
5
4
6
1
5
6
3
6
6
3
6
3
6
1
2
6
5
4
3
5
6
3
5
2
6
4
4
5
2
6
7
2
4
5
6
2
7
3
3
5
8
1
2
5
7
1
4
5
6
3
8
1
5
4
3
5
11
1
9
1
7
2
4
3
6
4
5
2
8
1
3
6
Total
41
47
38
43
46
40
46
38
55
31
61
29
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Pearman
J Pearman
CPSRC
94.3
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
93.9
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
94.0
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
93.7
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
93.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
4
6
3
6
2
6
1
6
5
3
10
2
1
6
7
3
2
6
6
2
4
6
4
5
3
5
5
4
6
2
4
6
4
5
4
6
4
5
4
4
5
3
9
4
3
5
12
1
3
6
7
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
3
5
4
6
10
1
4
3
3
5
3
6
5
5
8
2
6
4
7
2
16
1
8
2
9
4
10
2
5
4
4
4
7
4
7
3
7
3
6
3
5
3
11
1
9
4
12
1
9
2
10
1
13
1
12
1
13
1
12
1
Total
37
50
44
46
58
40
53
39
79
30
106
16
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
93.7
Ellis Brown
E Brown
Framlingham
93.3
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.3
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.1
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
93.4
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
3
6
6
3
4
6
5
4
0
6
7
4
3
6
3
6
6
3
7
2
5
4
5
4
5
5
3
5
8
1
2
6
3
6
NSR
0
4
6
6
5
8
1
7
2
5
5
2
6
3
4
11
1
4
4
5
5
5
4
6
5
7
2
3
5
7
2
5
4
5
2
8
3
6
3
6
4
4
6
8
1
4
5
2
6
6
3
7
1
1
5
6
5
10
1
8
3
9
2
6
5
6
3
8
1
9
1
6
2
3
4
10
2
8
2
9
2
9
2
Total
41
50
142
39
56
37
57
36
61
32
74
24
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Dave Herring
D Herring
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.6
Marcus Brown
M Brown
Framlingham
92.8
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
92.7
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
92.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
1
12
1
4
5
5
4
2
5
6
3
7
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
3
5
3
5
5
2
10
2
5
3
5
5
9
2
5
4
4
5
7
3
3
5
3
5
6
1
6
3
9
1
5
5
7
4
7
3
5
4
5
4
7
2
10
3
4
5
2
5
4
4
11
1
12
1
10
2
6
2
7
3
3
5
10
3
4
5
10
2
7
2
10
2
3
5
13
1
10
1
11
1
Total
58
37
56
36
56
35
73
28
81
27
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.1
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
90.6
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
91.4
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
91.5
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
91.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
5
6
4
11
1
5
5
5
5
9
4
14
1
10
2
9
4
4
5
11
2
8
3
6
4
9
3
7
4
6
5
4
5
5
5
13
2
13
3
8
4
9
1
5
5
7
4
8
3
11
2
10
3
6
4
13
2
13
3
11
2
5
5
8
3
10
2
16
1
11
2
8
4
8
3
7
5
12
4
8
4
8
3
10
2
10
2
13
2
9
4
10
3
11
1
11
3
14
1
Total
80
36
82
36
90
31
96
31
104
25
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
90.5
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
90.5
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
88.0
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
88.4
Stephen Wall
S Wall
Wandsworth RC
88.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
3
5
12
4
15
3
7
4
8
5
6
5
8
5
9
4
6
5
4
5
3
5
8
5
12
4
5
5
12
4
8
4
9
4
7
5
10
4
28
1
21
1
33
1
11
5
12
3
14
2
17
1
9
4
11
3
14
3
10
3
16
2
12
4
15
3
13
2
18
1
12
2
11
2
13
2
16
2
12
2
10
3
13
2
15
3
14
1
12
4
11
3
14
1
13
2
17
1
Total
78
45
78
45
170
24
136
23
131
22