Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2015 - Short range 25yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 25yds
R1
11 May
R2
25 May
R3
08 Jun
R4
29 Jun
R5
06 Jul
R6
20 Jul
R7
03 Aug
R8
17 Aug
R9
31 Aug
R10
14 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
98.9
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.0
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.9
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
98.3
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
98.5
Martyn Brearley
M Brearley
Gogs
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
5
4
3
0
6
3
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
6
0
6
1
6
1
5
1
6
2
3
1
6
1
6
2
5
0
6
2
6
2
2
1
6
3
1
3
5
0
6
4
1
3
3
2
5
1
4
2
6
1
5
3
2
0
6
5
2
1
4
3
4
2
4
3
3
3
3
3
3
1
5
1
6
2
2
3
5
5
2
3
4
4
2
5
1
4
2
3
3
1
5
7
1
1
5
5
2
9
1
2
5
6
1
3
3
6
1
3
3
3
1
Total
12
54
13
51
20
42
24
36
31
32
45
23
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.9
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.6
Andy Banks
A Banks
Scarborough Dis
97.8
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
97.7
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.9
Jim Boot
J Boot
Shelford RC
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
3
4
2
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
4
0
6
2
4
2
6
1
5
2
5
3
4
6
1
1
6
4
3
1
6
3
3
1
5
3
5
2
4
1
6
3
4
1
5
4
2
2
5
2
4
1
5
2
4
5
2
6
1
4
1
2
6
2
3
1
6
2
5
6
1
1
5
0
6
3
5
2
4
3
4
3
4
1
5
2
3
4
3
4
2
3
3
2
4
5
2
4
2
3
4
9
1
2
3
6
1
5
1
1
6
4
1
5
1
4
3
Total
12
54
25
43
23
41
27
39
29
34
43
23
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.3
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.2
Murray King
M King
Hallamshire RC
97.5
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.6
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.6
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
3
1
6
5
2
2
6
3
3
3
4
1
5
1
6
1
5
1
5
0
6
2
5
3
5
4
4
2
5
2
5
3
3
4
3
3
3
0
6
1
5
3
4
3
5
4
4
1
6
4
3
3
3
3
4
0
6
3
3
1
5
4
2
4
3
4
4
4
2
1
6
2
4
4
3
1
5
4
2
5
1
4
2
6
1
2
6
2
5
4
3
0
6
5
1
3
3
2
4
3
2
3
4
2
6
9
1
4
2
4
3
3
3
2
5
4
1
6
1
Total
20
45
23
45
25
43
29
36
33
32
40
28
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
97.0
S Chittock
S Chittock
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
97.1
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
97.2
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
97.0
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
2
6
0
6
3
3
3
5
2
5
2
5
2
4
2
6
4
4
2
5
2
6
3
2
2
6
3
5
0
6
2
5
1
6
3
5
5
3
3
4
3
4
2
4
2
6
3
5
3
3
1
6
1
6
6
1
3
5
6
1
6
1
2
4
2
6
2
6
2
5
3
3
3
3
3
5
7
2
3
4
3
4
1
5
3
3
4
2
3
3
3
3
3
3
5
2
1
6
4
2
4
2
7
1
10
1
4
2
3
3
6
1
4
1
4
3
8
1
Total
20
50
23
49
27
44
36
36
29
35
54
17
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Miss Z Roberts
Z Roberts
Leominster RC
96.8
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
96.9
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.0
Alex Geoghegan
A Geoghegan
Gogs
97.0
Jon Ford
J Ford
Newmarket RC
96.9
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
0
6
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
5
4
6
2
2
6
1
6
6
2
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
5
4
5
4
5
4
5
4
4
5
1
2
6
3
3
2
5
3
2
4
4
4
5
5
4
5
3
2
6
4
4
4
4
2
4
5
1
7
1
6
2
4
5
3
6
3
6
5
2
3
5
8
1
4
1
4
2
2
4
5
3
4
5
6
2
NSR
0
5
2
4
4
4
4
1
5
2
5
2
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
26
51
30
46
36
39
42
36
44
31
418
24
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.4
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
96.5
Eddy Clark
E Clark
Shelford RC
96.4
Dave Prince
D Prince
Colbury
96.5
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
96.5
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
7
1
5
3
4
5
2
6
3
5
1
6
2
6
0
6
5
2
4
4
4
4
5
3
5
3
6
2
3
5
3
3
3
5
0
6
3
6
5
2
3
6
4
4
5
3
5
3
2
6
3
3
5
2
1
4
3
6
2
6
3
6
1
6
5
3
3
5
3
5
5
1
4
4
5
1
5
2
3
5
5
2
3
5
2
6
6
2
8
1
2
5
4
4
2
3
3
6
6
1
4
4
5
3
4
5
4
4
5
2
2
5
NSR
0
4
2
4
3
Total
33
44
36
41
36
39
36
39
38
39
138
29
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Dave Morris
D Morris
Hallamshire RC
96.4
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.3
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
96.3
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
95.9
Lance Dale
L Dale
PHOENIX RC
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
2
1
6
2
6
6
2
4
4
3
3
2
6
2
6
4
5
4
4
5
4
3
5
4
4
1
6
3
5
1
6
3
5
3
5
6
2
7
2
2
5
4
3
5
3
3
5
4
4
2
5
3
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
9
1
3
5
3
5
11
1
5
2
2
5
4
2
5
3
5
3
2
6
5
4
6
2
8
1
4
4
2
6
5
2
3
5
7
2
9
1
12
1
0
6
7
1
5
3
5
3
6
1
8
1
8
1
NSR
0
3
6
3
5
Total
35
44
36
44
35
43
49
33
61
28
145
27
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.3
Peter Louth
P Louth
Hinckley RC
95.6
Ed Wright
E Wright
Hemel Hempstead
95.4
Z Kurys
Z Kurys
Holwell RC
95.2
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
95.6
John Savage
J Savage
Soke TSC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
6
4
4
4
4
5
2
5
3
5
4
4
6
4
5
6
2
6
9
1
4
5
4
4
7
1
1
6
2
6
2
6
4
5
5
6
2
6
5
4
3
6
7
2
1
6
3
4
5
3
3
5
9
1
6
4
6
3
3
6
8
3
3
6
5
3
3
4
6
2
7
3
3
6
7
2
13
1
7
3
10
1
3
6
4
5
4
2
4
4
7
3
8
2
6
4
7
2
7
3
8
3
11
1
6
2
7
1
11
1
7
3
7
3
11
1
3
4
Total
40
48
40
46
48
38
58
36
60
32
78
22
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.9
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
95.2
Joe Clauson
J Clauson
Soke TSC
94.8
David Izzard
D Izzard
Gogs
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
3
6
5
3
4
5
2
6
6
5
7
2
3
5
5
5
2
6
8
1
4
5
5
3
5
4
3
5
3
6
4
6
4
4
5
5
3
5
1
6
5
3
2
6
0
6
5
3
7
4
5
5
5
3
4
6
16
1
1
6
4
5
3
5
5
4
7
2
7
4
6
4
6
2
8
2
6
3
5
3
8
1
7
1
11
1
9
1
8
2
6
4
2
6
8
2
5
4
6
2
5
3
3
5
8
2
4
4
9
1
8
1
8
1
6
3
9
2
Total
41
47
44
44
50
43
53
37
69
25
66
24
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
94.5
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
94.6
Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
94.8
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.4
Darren Hailstone
D Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
3
6
3
4
4
5
10
2
8
2
4
6
3
6
7
3
5
5
3
6
4
4
5
3
6
2
1
6
1
6
4
6
5
4
8
2
7
3
6
2
7
2
1
6
6
2
5
4
5
4
4
6
9
2
5
6
4
6
10
1
3
6
7
2
1
6
3
5
7
3
7
3
4
5
5
6
12
2
3
6
4
4
8
1
5
3
6
3
1
6
8
2
6
3
6
4
5
5
4
4
7
2
2
5
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
51
43
44
42
52
40
59
39
52
37
617
16
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.3
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.9
Tony Aldred
T Aldred
Scarborough Dis
94.3
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
94.2
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
94.3
Ellis Brown
E Brown
Framlingham
94.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
1
6
4
5
12
2
3
6
6
4
6
4
7
6
7
4
8
4
8
2
2
5
3
6
6
5
7
3
10
2
10
2
7
6
5
5
5
6
4
6
5
4
10
1
9
3
9
2
4
6
8
3
8
4
4
6
5
6
7
3
7
1
5
4
8
4
6
4
5
5
5
5
14
2
10
2
10
3
10
1
6
2
6
3
4
6
5
5
7
3
3
6
8
4
8
3
NSR
0
5
4
5
4
7
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
58
47
63
42
66
41
77
33
157
33
717
10
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.6
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
93.7
Jeff Armitt
J Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.7
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
93.7
Peter Willsmore
P Willsmore
Wellingborough
93.9
Marcus Brown
M Brown
Framlingham
93.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
3
3
6
5
6
3
5
8
1
4
6
10
3
5
5
11
2
4
6
6
2
6
4
5
6
1
6
3
6
7
2
10
3
4
6
5
5
6
2
1
6
12
1
5
6
6
4
5
4
4
6
9
4
6
4
10
3
5
4
6
2
11
2
6
3
8
3
4
5
6
4
8
5
9
2
4
6
4
6
4
4
9
3
7
1
8
3
6
3
6
4
4
6
7
3
5
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
6
3
NSR
0
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
58
43
53
42
63
42
66
38
61
36
620
16
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
93.4
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.5
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
92.6
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.8
Stuart Swales
S Swales
Scarborough Dis
93.0
Paul Brown
P Brown
Newmarket RC
92.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
5
5
7
4
9
3
8
4
5
5
6
5
6
5
6
4
7
5
2
6
6
4
5
6
7
4
8
4
3
6
5
6
14
2
10
3
7
5
2
6
2
6
6
5
6
6
4
6
15
3
8
3
5
6
10
3
14
2
6
2
8
3
7
4
6
6
8
4
8
4
8
3
8
4
4
6
6
6
5
3
12
2
8
2
12
2
6
5
18
2
7
4
12
3
5
5
8
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
61
46
67
46
72
46
69
42
93
31
1000
0
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
92.4
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.3
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.3
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.3
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
92.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
7
5
12
2
7
5
6
6
5
6
6
5
4
6
7
5
5
6
8
3
7
5
10
3
4
6
6
6
5
6
9
1
4
6
5
6
9
4
5
5
9
3
7
6
10
3
9
2
11
2
8
2
9
4
7
5
8
5
7
4
9
3
9
4
15
2
7
4
9
4
3
6
NSR
0
9
3
10
3
11
1
5
6
8
5
9
4
8
3
9
4
6
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
3
13
1
13
1
21
1
12
1
11
2
7
3
9
4
16
2
17
2
Total
63
52
67
46
83
37
178
33
356
28
127
20
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Abbie Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
91.8
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
92.0
B Noyce
B Noyce
Colbury
91.9
Brian Knights
B Knights
Newmarket RC
91.8
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
91.9
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
9
6
9
6
5
6
10
3
5
5
7
6
11
4
2
6
5
6
10
5
10
4
15
2
8
4
8
5
4
6
7
6
8
6
9
5
10
3
11
4
9
6
11
5
12
3
19
1
7
4
12
3
11
4
15
3
9
4
14
2
11
2
14
3
6
5
7
6
10
3
9
4
15
1
11
4
13
2
13
3
10
4
11
5
18
1
11
2
15
2
14
2
9
5
18
2
13
2
19
1
21
1
28
1
14
2
9
4
19
1
15
1
14
2
27
1
6
5
Total
67
54
89
46
116
37
110
32
132
28
172
19
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Terry Smith
T Smith
Soke TSC
91.6
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
91.3
Alan Izzard
A Izzard
Gogs
91.4
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
89.8
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
89.9
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
89.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
5
6
5
6
6
5
2
6
8
5
3
6
9
5
3
6
3
6
10
2
11
3
6
5
8
3
8
4
6
6
6
5
10
4
16
2
9
4
9
3
8
4
15
1
6
5
10
3
12
2
12
4
8
6
8
4
12
3
7
5
12
1
14
2
5
6
7
5
8
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
5
8
4
11
3
11
3
12
2
11
2
16
1
13
3
16
2
6
5
12
3
10
2
6
5
7
4
12
2
18
1
11
3
14
2
12
3
11
3
13
1
Total
50
57
90
38
100
35
360
29
116
28
114
26
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
John Goadby
J Goadby
Hinckley RC
89.4
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
89.5
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
87.9
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
87.5
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
88.0
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
87.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
5
8
6
4
6
12
4
5
6
11
5
9
6
10
4
4
6
7
5
13
3
14
4
12
3
12
4
6
5
12
3
13
5
7
6
7
5
6
6
7
6
14
4
6
5
9
5
7
4
8
6
15
2
9
5
8
4
13
2
14
2
9
5
11
4
7
6
14
3
11
5
13
5
14
3
10
3
10
4
15
1
14
4
23
1
17
2
24
2
22
2
14
3
16
2
16
2
11
3
11
4
14
4
19
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
79
53
102
44
96
43
113
40
172
22
744
10
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Brian Maunder
B Maunder
Newton Solney
87.3
Richard Holland
R Holland
Wellingborough
87.4
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
81.5
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Kimbolton RC
87.0
Ernie Patterson
E Patterson
Vauxhall RC
87.3
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
75.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
6
9
6
16
4
10
6
7
6
6
6
8
6
5
6
12
4
13
5
13
5
12
4
8
6
16
5
20
3
10
5
10
5
13
5
10
5
9
6
13
5
10
5
18
3
16
5
13
4
15
3
12
4
25
3
14
3
17
4
19
2
22
2
24
2
26
3
10
5
13
4
17
3
14
4
9
6
17
4
18
3
15
3
13
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
21
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
96
55
121
49
153
39
171
35
746
11
921
2