Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2015 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
11 May
R2
25 May
R3
08 Jun
R4
29 Jun
R5
06 Jul
R6
20 Jul
R7
03 Aug
R8
17 Aug
R9
31 Aug
R10
14 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Matt Skelhon
M Skelhon
CPSRC
98.1
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.9
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
98.4
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
98.2
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
1
6
3
3
2
5
1
5
0
6
1
6
2
3
2
3
1
5
2
2
2
5
2
5
0
6
3
1
2
5
1
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
1
4
2
5
1
6
2
5
0
6
4
2
2
4
1
5
2
3
5
2
1
4
2
5
3
3
2
5
2
3
4
2
2
4
2
3
1
6
4
3
0
6
4
2
7
1
4
2
1
5
2
5
3
2
1
5
1
6
8
1
11
1
9
1
2
5
4
2
2
3
3
3
6
1
12
1
10
1
Total
12
49
14
47
17
44
24
37
27
37
67
19
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Domonic Cowan
D Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
97.1
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Ben Craig
B Craig
Wandsworth RC
97.2
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Framlingham
97.1
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
97.1
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
2
1
6
4
5
5
3
1
6
5
4
1
5
0
6
3
4
0
6
4
4
4
3
3
6
5
3
1
6
2
6
3
4
4
4
2
6
2
3
1
6
4
3
5
3
2
6
3
4
3
5
4
3
2
5
2
6
2
3
1
6
4
3
7
2
2
6
5
2
5
4
0
6
6
3
3
4
1
5
5
3
2
5
4
5
8
1
3
4
5
4
5
2
8
1
3
4
5
1
8
2
3
4
10
1
4
4
5
2
7
1
6
1
6
3
4
1
1
5
Total
28
47
30
45
28
44
34
41
48
30
54
24
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.9
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
96.8
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
96.9
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
96.7
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
3
2
6
2
6
2
4
1
6
4
4
2
5
1
6
2
6
4
5
2
5
4
4
2
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
3
3
4
2
3
5
7
1
1
6
3
5
3
3
0
6
3
4
7
2
6
2
3
5
3
5
4
5
2
5
6
2
3
3
4
2
5
2
4
4
2
5
3
5
5
3
4
5
7
2
5
3
2
6
3
3
3
4
7
2
1
6
3
5
8
1
5
2
8
1
12
1
7
1
10
1
6
1
3
5
6
2
9
1
6
2
3
6
Total
24
51
27
43
33
43
38
36
44
34
70
21
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.0
William James
W James
Gogs
96.5
Elvira Lautenschlager
E Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
96.0
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
96.2
Mr John Pearman
J Pearman
CPSRC
96.3
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
5
4
1
6
2
6
2
6
4
5
5
4
5
4
2
6
3
5
2
6
6
2
4
4
6
2
3
5
4
5
5
4
4
6
3
5
6
3
4
2
3
5
6
1
2
6
3
5
3
6
4
5
7
2
5
4
9
1
6
1
2
6
5
2
4
4
6
2
7
3
2
6
5
4
5
4
7
2
2
6
6
2
3
5
5
3
8
1
8
2
5
4
4
6
6
2
3
5
2
6
5
4
4
4
10
1
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
29
53
40
44
43
39
51
33
54
33
428
23
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Robert Stubbs
R Stubbs
Vauxhall RC
95.8
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
95.7
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
95.9
Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
95.9
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
5
4
3
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
2
5
3
5
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
5
4
4
3
3
5
4
6
2
2
5
5
3
4
4
5
2
6
2
6
2
1
6
2
4
6
3
5
3
1
6
3
5
6
1
2
5
7
1
5
4
4
4
5
2
4
5
2
6
5
2
6
2
0
6
3
4
5
3
11
1
9
1
1
6
8
2
4
4
11
1
1
6
5
3
3
4
4
5
1
6
8
2
5
2
8
2
6
2
3
3
8
1
5
3
8
1
Total
22
54
38
38
38
37
41
36
58
31
56
27
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.5
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
95.6
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
95.4
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
95.3
Ellis Brown
E Brown
Framlingham
95.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
4
6
5
3
2
6
4
5
8
1
5
4
5
4
2
6
8
4
6
2
5
3
3
5
3
5
4
5
4
5
2
6
8
2
4
4
1
6
4
3
4
6
5
3
7
2
3
6
3
6
5
4
5
4
3
5
11
2
1
6
7
2
5
3
4
4
6
3
6
3
4
5
2
6
6
3
5
5
3
5
10
1
4
4
7
2
9
1
6
3
5
4
4
5
6
3
8
4
7
1
4
6
2
6
4
4
7
2
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
46
44
40
43
50
41
46
40
62
32
428
24
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
95.1
MRS S McGregor
M McGregor
Leominster RC
95.0
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
95.3
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
95.0
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
95.1
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
2
5
1
6
4
5
6
2
6
4
3
6
3
5
1
6
4
2
4
4
5
4
5
2
3
6
4
6
6
4
7
5
4
4
2
5
2
5
1
6
1
6
4
5
5
3
5
4
3
5
9
1
1
6
4
4
3
3
4
4
7
2
4
5
7
1
4
6
0
6
7
5
9
2
9
1
4
2
6
1
7
2
4
5
6
2
5
4
7
2
8
3
6
3
5
2
2
5
5
2
5
4
7
1
4
5
7
1
8
1
8
3
9
2
4
4
1
6
Total
32
46
42
45
36
43
55
34
56
29
58
29
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
94.7
Ian Savill
I Savill
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
Alistar Willis
A Willis
Watford & Distr
94.8
B Cushion
B Cushion
Holwell RC
94.6
Anthony Elgar
A Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
1
5
4
3
6
5
5
5
4
2
6
4
6
2
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
8
2
5
5
2
6
3
6
3
5
6
4
5
5
5
5
3
5
6
4
3
6
6
3
7
2
10
2
9
2
5
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
3
6
7
2
6
3
3
6
6
4
10
1
5
5
7
3
8
2
7
3
9
1
8
1
5
5
11
1
9
2
6
4
5
5
7
3
5
3
9
2
6
3
5
5
9
1
7
3
7
3
7
2
6
1
12
1
8
2
Total
39
50
42
49
59
39
58
37
72
28
76
23
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mr Brian Inglis
B Inglis
CPSRC
94.3
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.5
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
94.3
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
94.4
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.3
Marcus Brown
M Brown
Framlingham
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
2
6
4
6
1
6
4
5
2
6
2
6
4
6
5
5
3
6
3
5
7
2
12
1
7
4
3
6
3
5
7
4
4
6
7
4
3
6
2
6
3
5
5
5
6
5
8
2
8
3
11
3
9
3
7
4
10
2
7
2
4
4
10
2
9
2
7
3
10
1
4
5
6
4
3
6
6
4
8
1
9
1
8
3
10
1
8
2
8
3
13
2
9
3
8
2
6
4
6
3
5
3
6
4
7
4
6
4
7
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
31
56
56
43
69
38
66
33
87
22
437
22
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Lance Dale
L Dale
PHOENIX RC
94.0
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
94.2
Miss Z Roberts
Z Roberts
Leominster RC
93.8
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
93.9
Dave Herring
D Herring
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
Alan Sherry
A Sherry
Vauxhall RC
93.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
7
2
6
5
5
4
2
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
4
5
3
6
4
3
5
5
4
6
5
4
2
6
6
1
6
5
4
4
3
6
7
2
2
6
2
6
7
4
5
4
4
3
1
6
8
3
12
1
6
4
5
4
7
2
6
3
7
4
3
6
3
4
3
3
8
3
3
5
8
2
5
4
3
5
5
5
8
1
4
5
8
2
2
4
7
4
4
4
9
1
4
5
9
1
8
1
7
4
5
4
8
2
5
2
8
3
11
2
6
4
7
2
Total
35
51
46
42
52
41
53
36
54
36
74
25
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
93.0
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
93.6
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
92.9
Baz Ketcher
B Ketcher
Shanklin R&PC
93.3
Peter Russell-Wilks
P Russell-Wilks
Wandsworth RC
93.0
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
4
4
9
2
6
4
5
5
3
6
6
4
4
6
6
4
4
6
5
6
4
4
7
4
5
5
2
6
6
4
4
5
7
4
5
6
7
3
6
4
3
6
6
5
6
4
7
3
7
3
1
6
6
5
6
4
4
6
8
3
3
6
2
6
4
6
5
5
4
5
11
1
14
1
5
6
6
4
9
2
6
1
7
4
9
1
8
1
11
2
10
2
11
3
15
1
7
3
12
1
5
2
14
1
8
2
7
3
11
2
9
3
11
3
9
2
10
1
Total
52
47
52
47
52
46
62
43
93
20
96
20
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
92.3
John Sorley
J Sorley
Corwel RPC
92.3
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
92.4
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
92.2
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.6
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
92.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
3
5
5
9
3
8
5
5
6
7
4
5
6
7
4
6
6
8
6
9
3
7
4
4
6
9
3
6
5
5
6
5
6
8
2
6
6
10
2
5
6
4
6
11
2
8
5
7
4
7
4
5
6
2
6
16
1
9
3
5
6
8
3
11
2
6
6
9
3
8
2
7
2
4
5
9
4
8
6
15
1
10
2
5
5
11
1
10
2
6
5
7
2
9
1
9
4
8
6
7
4
13
1
6
4
9
3
11
1
11
1
6
3
7
4
9
4
10
2
Total
69
48
69
43
74
43
75
39
90
29
89
27
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
92.1
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
92.1
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
92.0
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
91.9
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
91.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
4
6
6
5
5
4
6
4
6
4
6
2
6
11
4
12
1
5
6
2
6
13
1
4
6
7
5
7
5
5
5
7
4
6
5
5
6
7
5
9
3
11
4
8
3
7
5
8
4
5
5
7
4
14
1
11
2
7
5
12
1
12
2
5
5
7
5
10
2
8
3
4
5
4
6
7
5
10
1
11
2
8
5
9
2
15
1
11
1
10
2
7
4
13
3
8
4
8
3
6
5
11
4
11
1
8
2
8
4
11
1
17
1
13
3
9
3
9
2
Total
61
50
63
48
87
36
79
35
100
27
103
26
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
91.8
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
89.4
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
91.8
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
91.0
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
90.4
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
89.6
Adrian Long
A Long
Corwel RPC
89.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
8
6
10
2
9
4
12
5
7
6
13
3
8
6
6
5
8
6
9
5
9
4
7
7
7
5
5
7
10
3
4
7
11
2
10
4
11
4
6
7
7
7
8
5
10
3
21
1
6
7
13
3
21
1
5
6
11
4
9
5
15
1
8
5
11
2
13
4
15
1
7
6
8
6
4
7
8
6
16
1
11
2
17
1
6
6
13
4
8
5
9
5
6
7
13
3
7
7
15
2
8
6
9
3
11
2
7
6
9
4
9
5
8
6
19
1
12
2
10
3
9
4
7
7
4
7
13
4
10
3
14
1
10
3
16
2
19
1
Total
88
49
83
48
108
44
98
43
106
41
107
37
112
35
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
87.5
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
86.4
Stephen Wall
S Wall
Wandsworth RC
86.9
John Parkinson
J Parkinson
Oundle R&PC
86.0
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
82.4
Ernie Patterson
E Patterson
Vauxhall RC
87.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
6
6
6
6
12
6
8
6
6
6
8
5
NSR
0
5
6
5
6
9
4
13
4
11
4
12
6
14
5
11
4
6
6
13
5
9
4
8
5
7
6
12
5
8
5
15
4
16
4
10
5
19
3
9
6
5
6
11
3
19
2
24
1
17
3
19
2
22
2
22
2
16
4
20
4
25
3
9
4
37
1
19
3
NSR
0
17
3
16
4
19
3
22
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
14
3
20
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
163
53
106
47
112
47
193
27
530
16
834
5