Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2015/16 - Short range 25yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 25yds
R1
02 Nov
R2
02 Nov
R3
16 Nov
R4
30 Nov
R5
14 Dec
R6
11 Jan
R7
25 Jan
R8
08 Feb
R9
22 Feb
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
98.8
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
98.6
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.6
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
98.8
David Calvert
D Calvert
Gogs
98.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.7
P Thornton
P Thornton
Holwell RC
99.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
7
0
7
1
7
1
4
1
7
2
4
3
2
0
7
0
7
1
6
0
7
1
6
2
5
0
7
1
7
0
7
2
6
5
1
1
5
1
6
2
3
1
6
1
7
0
7
3
3
1
6
0
7
3
4
0
7
4
2
1
5
3
2
3
3
2
3
1
7
1
6
2
6
1
6
1
5
0
7
2
3
1
6
2
5
0
7
3
3
2
4
2
6
1
6
1
5
2
4
1
5
2
3
3
3
2
3
1
7
3
1
2
6
4
3
2
2
3
3
6
1
4
1
3
3
3
1
3
3
2
4
4
1
4
3
5
1
4
2
Total
9
58
13
57
15
52
15
50
16
49
23
36
38
20
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
98.0
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
97.8
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
98.2
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
97.6
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
98.0
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.7
William James
W James
Gogs
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
2
5
3
3
1
7
2
5
2
6
2
6
1
7
4
3
2
5
0
7
2
5
6
1
1
7
3
2
0
7
2
6
3
3
1
7
2
5
4
3
1
7
2
6
1
7
3
2
5
2
3
3
1
7
2
5
1
7
4
3
2
5
1
7
2
4
2
5
4
3
1
7
2
5
2
5
4
2
2
6
1
7
2
6
2
4
1
7
5
2
12
1
2
5
5
1
2
5
4
3
2
5
3
3
2
4
2
5
3
4
4
2
3
3
1
7
1
7
3
4
5
1
2
6
4
1
1
7
2
6
2
6
6
1
4
3
5
1
Total
21
53
20
50
23
49
24
46
34
44
25
43
34
36
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.5
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
97.3
Miss Z Roberts
Z Roberts
Leominster RC
97.4
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
97.4
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
97.6
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
5
2
1
6
1
6
3
4
4
4
3
4
3
6
2
6
5
2
2
6
0
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
7
1
4
3
3
6
4
2
5
2
5
1
5
2
5
1
3
4
1
6
0
6
1
6
4
3
2
6
2
5
2
6
4
3
2
4
3
4
5
1
4
4
1
6
5
2
5
1
1
6
4
3
3
4
3
3
3
4
3
4
5
2
7
1
3
6
3
4
2
5
4
3
1
5
3
3
3
4
3
4
2
5
5
2
5
2
3
4
4
3
Total
30
44
29
43
28
40
32
37
36
36
33
35
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
97.3
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
97.1
Ron Carter
R Carter
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.1
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.1
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
4
4
5
3
4
3
2
5
1
6
3
3
2
6
2
5
5
4
4
4
5
1
3
5
2
5
2
5
4
2
0
6
2
6
5
2
0
6
7
1
4
4
2
6
NSR
0
1
6
3
3
2
5
2
6
3
4
1
5
5
3
4
4
3
5
5
2
2
5
2
5
4
2
4
1
1
6
5
4
0
6
3
5
10
1
3
4
4
2
2
5
2
5
3
3
3
4
NSR
0
5
3
1
6
7
2
1
6
8
1
5
1
5
1
3
3
6
1
5
4
Total
31
44
27
42
125
40
35
37
130
35
46
28
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.0
John Beaumont-Kerridge
J Beaumont-Kerridge
Vauxhall RC
96.7
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
96.9
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
97.0
Andy Barnes
A Barnes
Shelford RC
97.0
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
3
5
1
5
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
5
4
4
3
2
3
3
3
3
1
6
0
6
11
1
3
3
4
4
8
1
3
6
2
5
1
6
2
5
3
5
4
1
1
6
2
5
5
2
2
5
5
2
2
5
2
4
2
5
5
2
3
2
3
4
2
5
4
4
1
6
5
2
2
5
5
1
5
2
4
3
2
4
7
2
6
1
3
5
3
3
4
4
0
6
1
6
6
1
5
2
2
4
5
3
5
2
6
1
3
3
3
6
6
1
3
3
Total
20
47
36
41
28
40
32
36
35
36
44
26
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
96.4
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.5
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.4
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
96.4
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
96.5
Eddy Clark
E Clark
Shelford RC
96.4
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
7
5
3
3
6
2
7
3
5
2
5
2
6
3
7
2
6
2
6
8
2
1
7
4
4
3
5
2
6
1
7
1
7
4
4
3
5
1
7
8
2
2
5
1
7
7
1
4
3
1
7
2
6
4
4
1
7
4
3
4
5
1
7
3
6
6
2
3
5
7
1
2
6
4
4
4
4
4
3
4
5
6
1
5
2
4
3
0
7
3
4
3
3
3
7
4
4
2
6
4
5
2
5
4
4
2
7
4
3
3
4
5
2
4
4
4
4
6
1
3
7
5
3
7
1
3
5
4
3
3
4
6
1
3
7
4
4
3
4
Total
27
58
28
54
34
45
38
43
34
42
38
39
41
39
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
95.8
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
96.0
Peter Louth
P Louth
Hinckley RC
96.0
Stephen Darbon
S Darbon
Vauxhall RC
95.8
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
4
5
2
6
3
4
4
6
3
6
2
6
2
6
5
4
5
4
6
2
5
4
5
2
2
6
4
6
3
6
5
4
3
5
3
6
2
6
5
5
3
6
4
4
2
6
6
3
3
6
4
5
5
3
5
4
6
2
5
5
6
3
3
5
5
3
4
6
8
2
6
3
3
5
5
4
5
4
9
1
8
2
4
4
6
2
6
3
4
3
7
2
5
3
4
5
4
5
5
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
34
53
38
47
43
44
50
40
57
30
905
5
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Jon Ford
J Ford
Newmarket RC
95.6
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
95.6
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
95.3
Jim Boot
J Boot
Shelford RC
95.7
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
95.4
Ed Wright
E Wright
Hemel Hempstead
95.2
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
7
5
4
3
5
3
7
2
7
4
4
1
7
1
7
4
7
2
7
4
4
3
6
1
7
4
5
4
5
3
5
2
6
3
5
9
3
4
3
4
4
2
7
2
6
5
4
5
3
4
4
3
5
2
6
6
4
4
3
3
6
8
2
5
3
9
3
4
5
2
7
5
2
3
5
9
3
3
6
3
6
4
5
3
5
3
7
2
7
2
7
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
1
12
1
9
2
11
1
5
3
4
4
8
1
3
5
4
7
3
6
7
2
5
4
9
2
10
2
7
1
5
1
4
3
6
2
4
7
3
6
Total
27
62
37
49
37
46
51
42
320
42
69
31
60
30
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mike Shingfield
M Shingfield
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
95.1
Lance Dale
L Dale
PHOENIX RC
95.0
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Matthew Sweet
M Sweet
Gogs
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
2
2
6
3
5
2
6
4
4
4
4
5
3
4
5
1
6
1
6
4
5
5
2
4
3
3
5
3
6
5
3
6
2
3
6
4
4
2
5
2
6
3
5
3
5
4
4
7
1
1
6
4
4
4
5
7
1
6
1
4
5
6
1
1
6
4
4
5
3
6
1
3
6
6
2
4
4
4
3
4
5
4
4
4
3
4
4
5
3
5
3
3
6
8
1
5
2
4
3
7
1
4
4
7
1
5
1
3
6
2
5
7
1
4
5
3
5
3
4
Total
31
47
39
41
41
38
43
35
46
34
45
33
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
94.6
Darren Hailstone
D Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
94.9
Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
94.8
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
94.8
Terry Smith
T Smith
Soke TSC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
4
5
4
4
6
5
5
5
7
1
5
5
2
6
5
6
2
6
1
6
4
5
2
6
5
6
7
3
4
3
6
4
8
3
6
5
6
4
6
3
6
3
3
5
6
5
8
2
2
6
1
6
2
6
8
2
5
5
6
3
3
6
9
2
7
3
6
4
2
6
8
1
7
4
7
4
7
3
3
5
10
1
NSR
0
7
3
2
6
3
4
6
4
8
3
8
2
NSR
0
7
1
7
2
4
4
8
1
12
1
6
2
7
2
10
1
7
4
15
2
Total
45
47
49
45
47
43
62
36
247
28
83
20
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Alistar Willis
A Willis
Watford & Distr
94.3
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.1
MRS S McGregor
M McGregor
Leominster RC
94.3
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.0
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
3
4
6
4
6
3
6
5
6
6
4
3
6
1
6
2
6
6
5
6
5
5
4
7
3
3
6
6
4
4
6
7
3
7
3
7
3
3
6
3
6
4
6
8
1
8
3
6
4
5
5
4
5
3
4
4
5
7
2
6
5
5
4
6
4
9
1
7
2
10
2
4
5
1
6
9
2
6
5
7
3
8
1
4
6
8
3
5
6
7
3
8
2
8
2
6
4
6
5
8
1
6
2
7
3
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
41
54
55
43
52
41
63
36
67
35
624
12
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.9
Peter Willsmore
P Willsmore
Wellingborough
93.9
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
93.9
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.7
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
93.7
Jeff Armitt
J Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
6
3
7
4
8
3
4
6
2
6
4
6
2
6
2
6
3
6
4
4
3
5
8
3
3
6
6
4
4
4
4
6
6
2
7
2
6
5
5
3
5
4
6
5
9
2
6
4
3
5
11
2
4
5
5
4
6
5
5
3
7
2
10
1
5
5
5
5
9
2
7
4
5
3
3
5
10
2
6
1
10
1
9
2
10
1
8
2
6
3
7
4
4
5
6
3
7
3
3
6
2
6
5
6
7
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
41
52
51
41
60
39
66
32
73
25
617
22
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
93.4
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
93.3
David Izzard
D Izzard
Gogs
93.4
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.3
Malcolm Dennis
M Dennis
Hinckley RC
93.3
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
93.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
3
6
2
6
2
6
6
3
5
6
4
5
5
6
2
6
4
6
3
6
4
5
7
3
6
3
4
5
8
3
10
3
5
6
8
2
5
5
5
5
6
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
12
1
3
6
8
2
7
3
7
4
6
2
7
2
5
5
9
1
2
6
6
4
12
1
5
6
3
5
8
1
7
1
6
4
7
3
4
5
8
1
10
2
11
2
7
3
4
4
7
4
5
5
8
1
8
1
7
2
7
2
5
6
9
4
9
1
8
2
7
4
Total
38
55
60
41
62
39
63
33
71
29
73
28
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Mark Cooper
M Cooper
Watford & Distr
93.1
Alan Sherry
A Sherry
Vauxhall RC
93.3
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
93.1
Brian Cox
B Cox
Vauxhall RC
93.2
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.3
Abbie Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
6
5
8
3
7
4
7
3
1
6
3
6
3
6
6
6
5
5
6
4
5
6
6
4
5
5
5
5
4
5
8
3
6
4
6
6
3
6
6
4
6
5
4
5
4
6
4
6
6
3
5
5
7
3
10
3
14
3
5
5
9
2
3
6
9
3
9
2
5
4
8
3
4
5
9
4
7
4
4
6
7
3
8
3
11
2
6
4
9
2
7
4
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
52
48
54
48
66
43
68
38
261
26
1000
0
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
92.3
Joe Clauson
J Clauson
Soke TSC
93.1
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
92.7
John Whilde
J Whilde
Wellingborough
92.7
John Savage
J Savage
Soke TSC
92.2
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
92.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
8
5
4
6
6
3
7
4
5
5
4
5
6
6
6
5
8
3
9
1
9
4
4
6
5
6
5
6
5
5
3
6
9
2
10
1
9
2
3
6
9
4
10
1
5
6
9
2
3
6
8
2
12
1
6
5
5
5
5
3
9
4
5
4
5
6
5
6
8
2
10
1
7
4
8
3
7
4
7
2
4
6
6
3
10
1
8
3
10
1
6
4
7
4
3
6
3
6
4
5
9
4
7
2
8
2
9
2
7
3
7
3
6
6
8
3
9
2
Total
58
47
68
39
70
38
69
37
64
36
74
32
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Mark Walker
M Walker
Colbury
91.8
John Goadby
J Goadby
Hinckley RC
92.1
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
John Sorley
J Sorley
Corwel RPC
91.8
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
92.2
Barry Few
B Few
Gogs
92.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
6
6
7
5
8
6
6
4
13
3
7
3
7
4
6
4
7
4
7
4
8
4
4
6
8
6
5
6
20
1
3
6
9
3
8
3
7
4
6
5
11
1
8
4
8
6
7
2
15
2
6
4
5
6
5
6
5
6
8
2
7
5
11
1
8
6
8
1
4
6
7
3
10
2
5
6
5
6
7
4
10
2
10
3
8
6
6
4
4
6
5
5
6
5
11
2
9
1
14
1
9
3
10
3
11
1
5
6
7
4
9
1
14
1
14
1
8
2
Total
72
45
79
43
76
42
73
38
76
38
101
23
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
91.4
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
91.0
Dan Hawtrey
D Hawtrey
Wandsworth RC
90.8
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
91.5
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
91.6
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
11
2
2
6
7
5
6
4
7
4
5
5
7
6
8
5
4
6
9
4
7
5
5
5
9
3
4
6
10
3
4
6
11
4
5
6
5
5
8
5
5
6
14
1
8
4
11
2
3
6
9
3
11
4
10
3
6
4
12
2
7
5
7
4
14
1
9
3
12
2
9
3
10
5
9
4
8
3
14
1
8
3
10
2
2
6
5
5
6
5
NSR
0
11
4
12
1
8
3
10
3
11
2
8
3
12
2
16
1
18
1
8
4
15
1
11
2
13
1
Total
64
49
69
47
85
38
97
32
176
30
122
20
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Colin Sykes
C Sykes
Gogs
90.2
Brian Maunder
B Maunder
Newton Solney
90.4
Alan Izzard
A Izzard
Gogs
90.0
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
90.4
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
90.4
Steve Edwards
S Edwards
Colbury
90.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
15
2
8
4
12
4
5
6
12
2
3
6
10
6
11
3
6
5
8
5
10
4
7
5
8
6
11
4
7
4
10
3
12
2
10
4
10
4
8
5
7
6
12
1
9
5
14
3
5
6
10
3
10
6
9
5
12
2
9
3
10
4
9
3
15
2
9
5
7
4
7
5
10
6
15
1
5
6
12
1
9
5
6
6
17
1
14
3
6
5
7
5
13
1
14
2
11
3
5
6
18
1
11
2
12
4
18
1
12
2
11
1
11
3
7
6
17
1
10
2
Total
90
43
93
41
97
40
99
37
102
37
127
23
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Roger Stockham
R Stockham
Wellingborough
88.7
Rob Perkins
R Perkins
Colbury
89.6
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
88.7
Brian Knights
B Knights
Newmarket RC
89.0
Jan Powell
J Powell
PHOENIX RC
89.0
Mathew Maccash
M Maccash
Shelford RC
88.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
7
6
7
5
7
5
10
6
11
4
7
6
9
5
5
6
5
6
12
2
10
2
8
3
12
3
10
6
9
5
7
6
8
6
14
4
11
5
10
5
9
3
7
5
9
4
12
4
12
3
12
3
9
5
11
5
15
4
10
5
8
5
5
6
17
2
16
3
8
6
10
4
13
3
23
3
15
4
10
5
8
5
NSR
0
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
75
55
101
42
106
41
125
41
721
16
1000
0
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
87.3
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
88.6
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
88.6
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
88.4
Leanne Powell
L Powell
PHOENIX RC
87.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
16
1
16
3
9
5
14
2
9
3
5
5
8
5
7
3
4
5
10
3
11
3
17
2
12
4
11
3
12
2
10
2
14
3
5
5
13
3
7
5
13
2
19
1
13
3
19
1
7
5
8
3
11
4
6
4
16
2
8
4
10
4
13
4
13
3
10
4
17
1
11
1
19
2
14
2
4
5
18
2
7
5
5
5
NSR
0
4
5
7
5
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
98
35
112
32
120
29
129
28
529
24
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Richard Chewter
R Chewter
PHOENIX RC
85.0
Mrs J Wood
J Wood
Leominster RC
86.6
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
86.8
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
85.0
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
85.0
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
84.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
9
5
6
6
9
5
8
5
7
6
8
5
14
1
12
5
11
5
10
4
10
3
11
3
10
3
5
6
10
3
10
4
3
6
2
6
7
6
11
3
6
6
7
5
8
6
14
2
9
4
10
4
9
4
14
4
11
5
13
2
9
5
10
4
9
5
8
5
12
2
6
6
10
3
14
4
14
3
9
5
10
3
14
1
14
2
13
3
8
5
13
1
8
5
14
4
NSR
0
13
2
15
1
12
2
20
1
21
1
12
2
12
2
10
3
21
1
21
2
Total
90
49
78
44
99
43
105
39
203
29
157
17
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Stephen Wall
S Wall
Wandsworth RC
82.0
Sam Matthews
S Matthews
Gogs
80.0
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
82.8
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Kimbolton RC
82.9
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
78.3
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
82.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
8
6
12
6
10
6
9
6
6
6
9
6
5
6
8
6
4
6
19
3
10
5
12
6
16
4
22
4
19
4
18
3
15
5
23
4
14
4
15
4
21
3
14
3
20
3
22
4
19
4
12
5
16
4
NSR
0
11
5
20
2
21
3
13
4
21
1
27
2
20
2
16
4
19
3
21
5
31
3
12
5
17
4
23
1
14
5
45
1
18
5
19
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
26
1
29
1
16
2
20
3
21
5
26
1
NSR
0
39
2
23
4
NSR
0
Total
76
60
168
42
250
35
209
29
448
23
400
19