Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2015/16 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
02 Nov
R2
02 Nov
R3
16 Nov
R4
30 Nov
R5
14 Dec
R6
11 Jan
R7
25 Jan
R8
08 Feb
R9
22 Feb
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
97.3
Ron Carter
R Carter
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Ken Welch
K Welch
Gogs
97.0
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
1
6
2
4
1
5
2
4
5
3
2
5
3
4
3
5
0
6
5
2
2
5
0
6
2
4
2
4
4
5
2
5
2
5
1
6
3
5
3
6
3
4
2
4
0
6
4
2
4
5
0
6
4
3
3
5
4
4
4
3
5
2
1
5
3
3
1
6
6
2
5
3
1
6
6
2
4
4
3
6
5
2
6
1
4
1
1
6
6
2
7
1
5
2
5
3
4
4
5
2
4
3
3
2
3
3
6
1
1
6
6
2
6
1
7
1
5
1
Total
22
48
23
47
27
45
36
36
46
28
46
22
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Mr Brian Inglis
B Inglis
CPSRC
96.9
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Framlingham
96.6
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
96.4
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
96.8
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
3
3
4
3
3
1
6
3
5
3
5
1
6
2
6
2
6
2
6
2
5
7
2
4
2
2
5
1
6
4
2
3
5
3
5
6
3
4
5
4
2
3
4
1
6
3
4
4
4
3
5
3
5
3
5
6
3
7
2
6
1
1
6
2
5
4
1
4
4
0
6
5
2
4
2
4
5
5
4
0
6
1
6
2
5
3
4
4
4
6
1
6
1
7
1
6
3
6
3
2
5
8
1
6
1
3
4
7
1
3
5
3
5
3
5
5
4
7
2
Total
23
50
36
40
37
40
35
36
41
34
47
33
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.2
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
96.2
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
Alan Forrester
A Forrester
Soke TSC
95.6
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
95.9
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
3
3
6
3
6
1
6
5
5
2
6
1
6
5
4
3
6
4
3
3
5
4
5
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
4
4
2
5
5
4
3
5
3
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
6
3
2
6
5
3
0
6
6
3
2
6
2
6
5
3
8
2
5
4
2
6
6
2
9
2
5
4
3
6
3
5
9
2
6
2
4
5
5
4
8
2
5
4
2
5
7
2
7
2
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
31
51
39
46
38
45
48
40
57
31
1000
0
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
95.4
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
94.9
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
95.4
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
4
4
3
5
4
5
8
2
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
5
1
6
0
6
1
6
5
3
7
3
4
6
5
3
7
3
6
1
2
6
3
5
6
5
5
3
2
6
3
6
4
6
8
1
7
3
5
4
6
3
9
1
6
5
5
3
6
1
6
4
5
4
7
2
2
6
2
6
7
2
5
2
6
5
2
5
4
4
NSR
0
11
1
2
6
NSR
0
5
4
10
1
3
5
8
1
7
1
5
3
8
2
6
3
4
5
6
4
5
4
5
4
4
3
Total
43
47
40
42
55
38
51
35
243
31
58
30
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Miss Z Roberts
Z Roberts
Leominster RC
94.8
Mr John Pearman
J Pearman
CPSRC
94.6
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
94.7
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
94.5
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
94.4
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
3
4
3
6
4
5
4
6
5
4
3
4
3
5
2
6
2
6
3
5
2
6
5
4
1
6
9
1
5
4
1
6
9
1
6
2
2
6
2
6
4
2
5
4
6
2
5
3
1
6
5
3
4
4
3
5
3
4
6
3
3
4
5
4
8
1
4
6
3
5
1
6
4
4
4
3
6
2
8
1
2
6
4
5
4
5
4
6
5
4
6
1
7
2
3
5
4
3
6
3
6
1
15
1
4
5
6
2
9
1
5
3
2
6
7
1
7
1
Total
34
50
43
41
38
39
44
38
47
38
67
24
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
94.4
Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
94.2
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
94.2
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.2
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.4
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
93.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
2
3
5
5
5
4
5
4
6
9
3
3
6
5
4
4
6
4
6
3
6
5
3
7
2
2
6
6
5
8
4
7
3
4
6
5
5
8
4
3
6
2
6
3
6
6
4
10
3
10
2
6
4
8
2
6
4
11
2
6
2
10
1
5
5
6
4
14
2
5
5
4
5
4
6
6
4
6
5
5
3
5
3
5
5
6
4
8
4
3
6
7
3
9
1
6
4
8
4
3
6
4
4
9
1
8
1
NSR
0
12
1
9
1
7
3
9
1
11
2
Total
47
48
55
44
65
39
66
39
62
37
172
20
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
93.1
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.1
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
92.6
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
92.5
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
92.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
5
6
5
5
6
5
5
6
5
6
5
4
6
6
6
3
4
4
7
5
7
4
2
6
7
4
7
4
7
5
3
6
9
5
5
4
3
5
9
3
5
6
8
2
5
6
6
5
9
3
8
3
10
3
4
5
2
6
8
4
10
2
8
2
11
2
7
4
10
2
4
5
9
5
11
1
5
3
10
2
9
3
6
4
17
1
9
2
10
2
9
1
12
1
3
6
7
2
12
1
13
1
7
3
10
3
9
2
7
5
8
3
11
2
9
2
10
1
Total
52
51
57
48
66
42
83
30
92
24
96
23
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
91.0
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
90.0
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
90.2
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
90.3
Mr Kevin Rook
K Rook
CPSRC
90.0
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
91.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
6
6
9
6
8
6
2
6
9
5
4
6
5
6
11
4
10
4
8
3
7
5
9
6
10
4
14
4
5
6
8
5
7
4
4
6
4
6
7
6
7
5
14
1
9
5
18
1
10
3
11
3
7
4
9
5
9
5
7
6
9
3
10
3
10
4
16
2
10
3
10
4
5
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
12
1
10
2
9
6
12
1
15
3
19
1
16
2
11
2
16
3
13
3
9
2
14
1
13
2
11
2
7
5
9
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
71
55
76
49
101
38
277
31
133
24
463
17
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Montgomery
P Montgomery
CPSRC
89.0
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
89.4
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
85.0
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
89.3
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
7
5
7
5
3
5
8
4
10
2
7
5
8
5
10
3
11
2
10
3
11
2
8
4
9
3
8
4
8
4
13
1
12
3
8
5
10
3
14
2
8
4
12
2
12
1
3
5
11
1
9
4
9
4
14
2
6
5
14
2
11
2
11
3
10
2
9
2
7
5
10
3
14
2
9
4
6
5
6
4
8
4
13
1
4
4
9
2
9
3
11
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
76
41
97
32
98
30
101
30
360
20