Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2015/16 - Long range 100yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 100yds
R1
02 Nov
R2
02 Nov
R3
16 Nov
R4
30 Nov
R5
14 Dec
R6
11 Jan
R7
25 Jan
R8
08 Feb
R9
22 Feb
R10
07 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.6
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
97.6
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
96.6
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
6
3
0
6
5
3
3
5
3
5
1
6
3
5
2
6
1
6
8
1
3
5
3
5
3
5
3
5
2
6
2
5
3
5
5
3
6
2
6
4
1
6
5
4
8
2
3
5
4
3
3
4
3
5
3
5
4
4
7
3
6
3
5
4
2
6
1
6
3
5
3
4
4
2
6
2
2
5
1
6
3
5
6
2
3
5
5
2
6
1
4
2
2
6
9
1
9
1
7
3
13
1
7
1
9
1
10
1
4
3
5
1
5
1
3
5
4
4
Total
29
50
38
42
40
42
39
40
48
31
67
21
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
95.5
Ron Carter
R Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
95.5
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
3
6
5
4
3
6
2
5
2
6
4
5
3
6
2
5
3
6
2
6
3
6
2
6
7
2
0
6
2
6
8
1
3
6
0
6
3
6
3
4
6
3
4
5
4
4
5
3
3
4
4
5
4
4
2
5
7
1
7
2
6
3
7
1
3
6
3
4
4
3
3
6
6
3
5
2
4
4
2
6
7
1
6
3
8
1
5
3
7
1
4
5
6
3
3
3
4
4
12
1
4
4
6
3
5
3
7
1
6
2
6
2
7
1
7
1
6
2
Total
30
53
30
51
42
38
48
34
52
30
66
20
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Doug Scott
D Scott
Watford & Distr
94.8
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
95.0
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
94.8
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
94.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
4
4
2
6
3
5
4
5
4
5
8
4
3
6
8
2
4
5
4
5
5
3
3
5
6
4
3
6
4
5
7
5
5
4
2
6
5
3
10
1
8
1
4
4
6
4
5
4
2
6
5
6
3
6
6
4
3
6
6
2
3
5
6
3
2
6
5
4
4
5
10
3
10
2
6
4
7
2
5
4
5
3
9
1
NSR
0
5
4
4
5
NSR
0
6
3
2
6
4
5
5
4
2
6
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
43
48
44
46
52
42
59
36
240
31
715
12
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
94.5
Brian Jenkins
B Jenkins
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.3
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
94.3
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
94.5
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
3
6
2
6
4
4
3
6
5
4
2
6
0
6
5
4
7
4
6
4
8
1
11
1
8
1
3
6
3
6
6
2
2
5
3
6
2
6
6
4
4
5
3
5
3
6
6
3
4
5
5
4
10
1
8
3
9
2
4
5
5
4
6
3
5
3
8
2
10
1
5
4
6
4
3
6
4
5
8
2
5
4
5
4
3
6
5
4
5
4
2
6
9
2
8
3
11
1
8
2
6
2
8
2
7
2
9
1
6
2
8
1
8
3
8
3
8
3
Total
34
52
52
38
58
38
56
37
61
36
76
21
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
93.5
Mr John Pearman
J Pearman
CPSRC
93.8
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
93.8
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.5
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
93.7
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
3
4
4
4
5
3
6
4
5
6
2
6
4
2
6
6
5
5
5
6
4
1
6
3
6
6
4
2
6
5
4
0
6
9
2
10
1
5
5
7
3
5
3
7
3
7
3
4
5
3
6
4
5
4
5
8
4
4
6
4
5
7
2
7
3
7
3
8
3
5
4
7
3
4
5
5
6
6
2
3
6
7
2
6
4
8
1
8
3
4
5
9
1
10
1
8
4
5
5
19
1
3
5
11
1
4
5
13
1
6
2
7
3
4
5
9
2
9
1
Total
47
45
47
44
53
43
60
36
68
32
85
26
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Miss Z Roberts
Z Roberts
Leominster RC
92.8
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
92.0
Dave Herring
D Herring
Bury St Edmunds
92.9
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.0
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
91.8
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
92.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
3
6
5
5
5
5
7
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
6
8
2
7
3
3
6
4
6
3
6
5
5
4
6
9
3
1
6
4
5
5
4
3
6
5
5
6
4
7
5
7
2
5
5
7
4
8
4
13
2
7
3
5
4
5
5
6
4
10
2
3
6
9
2
3
6
8
4
8
4
4
6
8
2
8
2
10
2
7
5
9
1
5
5
15
2
9
2
8
4
9
1
11
1
NSR
0
11
1
12
1
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
44
53
48
48
66
41
64
40
83
31
549
7
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
89.5
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
90.0
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
89.3
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
90.6
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
91.5
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
89.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
7
6
9
4
7
6
4
6
12
2
6
6
3
6
9
3
4
6
10
3
8
5
4
6
7
6
12
2
7
5
14
2
9
3
8
4
5
5
7
4
8
5
14
1
8
4
4
6
6
6
10
4
7
5
11
2
NSR
0
5
5
11
2
12
2
10
3
17
1
11
3
6
6
8
4
6
5
11
3
16
1
13
1
6
5
12
1
5
4
7
5
12
3
11
2
2
6
10
4
10
3
10
3
11
3
11
2
9
3
12
2
16
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
65
51
84
41
175
37
97
34
94
32
379
17
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Chris Rutter
C Rutter
Soke TSC
88.8
Mr Peter Montgomery
P Montgomery
CPSRC
88.6
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
86.7
Mr Kevin Rook
K Rook
CPSRC
89.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
16
3
9
4
7
4
4
4
NSR
0
6
4
8
4
22
1
4
4
9
4
17
2
14
2
12
2
14
1
14
3
9
3
8
4
6
4
20
2
29
2
11
4
12
3
9
3
10
3
8
4
11
2
15
2
9
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
19
1
18
1
17
1
11
2
37
2
14
1
16
1
15
2
15
3
13
3
Total
185
32
143
25
285
24
175
17