Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2016 - Long range 50m .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
16 May
R2
30 May
R3
13 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
11 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
05 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.3
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.1
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
97.3
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.8
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
7
0
7
2
6
1
7
4
4
3
3
2
6
1
7
0
7
3
5
2
7
2
4
2
6
2
6
3
5
1
6
3
4
2
5
1
6
6
2
4
4
0
7
0
7
4
2
2
6
1
6
3
4
3
4
3
3
2
6
NSR
0
3
3
3
3
NSR
0
4
4
3
3
1
7
1
7
1
6
1
7
5
3
7
1
3
3
3
4
1
7
4
1
2
6
4
2
1
6
5
4
3
5
1
5
2
6
2
6
5
1
1
6
8
1
5
1
5
2
5
4
10
2
6
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
0
7
6
2
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
18
59
24
51
22
49
217
40
35
37
37
37
235
28
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Domonic Cowan
D Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
96.7
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
97.3
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
97.0
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.9
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.7
Miss Z Roberts
Z Roberts
Leominster RC
96.6
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
8
2
7
2
6
2
6
3
6
2
6
1
7
0
8
4
3
2
8
4
5
2
7
2
6
1
8
2
8
0
8
2
4
6
2
1
8
2
8
3
8
2
7
2
6
3
4
4
4
7
1
0
8
2
6
2
5
2
8
3
8
5
1
4
2
5
2
2
8
2
6
1
7
0
8
3
4
3
3
5
3
4
2
1
7
1
8
4
4
1
7
5
2
2
6
5
2
2
8
5
3
1
8
3
3
2
6
5
1
4
4
8
1
3
4
1
8
2
8
4
5
3
4
0
8
4
3
4
4
5
2
1
7
3
4
5
2
3
3
7
1
3
4
5
1
5
2
3
6
4
4
4
3
7
1
1
8
5
1
Total
21
65
22
64
27
57
28
49
30
49
34
46
32
42
44
31
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Framlingham
96.3
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
96.5
Mr Brian Inglis
B Inglis
CPSRC
96.4
Ron Carter
R Carter
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Lance Dale
L Dale
PHOENIX RC
96.5
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
5
4
2
6
5
4
4
5
4
3
3
5
3
5
2
6
3
4
3
6
5
4
2
6
5
4
2
6
3
4
3
5
7
2
4
5
2
6
3
6
5
4
5
4
4
5
5
4
2
6
5
3
1
6
4
5
5
3
3
6
0
6
5
4
2
6
NSR
0
2
6
5
3
3
5
NSR
0
2
6
8
2
2
5
6
2
5
4
6
3
6
2
9
1
8
1
4
5
7
2
8
2
5
4
8
1
7
1
8
2
8
1
2
6
5
3
8
2
7
2
Total
34
48
36
48
39
46
222
42
61
27
66
24
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
96.2
William James
W James
Gogs
96.0
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
95.9
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
96.2
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
3
4
5
4
3
5
6
1
2
6
4
4
2
6
0
6
2
6
8
1
2
6
4
6
5
4
3
6
3
5
6
3
4
3
4
3
3
4
5
4
7
1
4
6
2
6
5
5
5
2
3
6
4
3
3
5
7
1
5
4
2
6
6
2
7
2
5
5
5
2
6
3
3
5
3
5
3
4
1
6
5
2
5
4
7
2
5
5
4
4
6
3
6
1
4
3
2
6
6
2
3
4
6
2
6
3
5
5
4
4
3
6
3
5
6
1
4
2
Total
29
47
42
41
45
39
45
38
45
36
46
34
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
95.3
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
95.7
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
Mr John Pearman
J Pearman
CPSRC
95.7
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
3
1
6
5
3
3
6
4
5
4
5
2
6
2
5
4
5
6
3
1
6
6
2
2
6
3
6
2
6
7
2
5
5
7
1
5
3
5
5
3
3
3
5
5
3
4
4
4
5
3
6
8
1
6
2
1
6
4
6
2
5
4
4
3
5
7
1
4
5
4
5
6
4
5
3
5
3
8
1
3
3
4
4
7
1
4
4
5
2
8
1
6
4
1
6
4
5
6
3
2
5
6
2
3
5
5
2
6
1
5
3
7
2
4
4
5
3
5
5
Total
34
47
43
42
41
41
48
36
48
33
48
32
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
95.0
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
95.0
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
95.0
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
95.3
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
94.9
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
3
6
6
3
7
2
2
6
3
6
2
6
4
6
3
6
5
4
3
6
7
2
0
6
2
6
5
3
3
6
9
1
4
6
4
5
4
6
7
3
3
6
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
5
3
6
2
4
5
4
6
5
5
5
3
5
4
5
4
11
1
10
1
3
5
5
3
6
3
8
1
10
1
8
1
11
1
4
5
4
5
6
3
4
4
4
6
8
1
6
3
8
2
4
4
7
2
11
1
9
2
7
2
7
2
18
1
7
2
7
2
Total
41
49
41
47
47
43
63
30
65
30
85
20
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
94.6
Alan Ainge
A Ainge
Vauxhall RC
94.8
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
94.8
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
94.8
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
94.8
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
94.3
Ian Savill
I Savill
Shanklin R&PC
94.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
7
4
7
4
3
3
6
4
5
4
6
3
7
4
7
4
6
5
5
5
5
4
7
2
7
4
4
3
7
8
3
7
3
6
4
4
6
4
6
6
4
9
1
2
7
3
6
4
5
2
7
6
4
6
4
4
6
6
4
7
1
5
4
3
4
2
7
4
5
7
4
5
5
9
1
3
7
2
7
4
6
5
4
8
1
4
4
4
5
4
6
8
2
4
7
6
2
7
3
6
4
4
7
6
2
4
4
8
1
9
1
3
7
4
7
5
3
7
3
6
4
7
2
2
7
7
1
3
7
8
3
8
2
8
2
7
1
9
1
Total
38
59
47
52
48
48
47
45
54
40
56
39
65
30
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
94.3
R Morris
R Morris
Shanklin R&PC
94.2
Elvira Lautenschlager
E Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
94.2
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.8
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
93.4
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.8
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.0
Mike England
M England
Shanklin R&PC
94.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
5
8
8
3
8
2
3
8
3
8
4
8
3
8
7
6
3
8
3
7
5
8
4
7
4
8
6
4
7
5
6
6
8
4
6
7
4
7
13
1
6
6
3
8
4
8
4
6
6
6
4
8
6
6
5
8
6
5
3
7
6
6
6
6
8
2
8
2
7
5
6
6
3
8
7
6
4
7
6
4
7
4
6
6
6
3
6
4
3
8
6
6
8
4
7
6
6
5
2
8
7
4
7
4
5
6
5
5
8
3
12
2
9
2
9
3
9
2
8
3
10
1
9
2
5
6
3
8
9
2
13
1
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
3
9
2
11
1
5
6
14
1
12
1
8
3
13
1
9
3
6
5
Total
49
64
53
63
57
62
58
55
61
50
73
39
263
29
95
26
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
93.0
Baz Ketcher
B Ketcher
Shanklin R&PC
93.4
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.3
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.4
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.9
P Whiteman
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
93.1
Anthony Elgar
A Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
92.6
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.9
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
92.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
7
5
9
5
7
4
8
8
7
6
6
4
9
5
9
2
9
6
6
6
7
5
9
3
9
6
7
8
7
6
6
5
8
7
6
7
5
3
9
7
4
10
2
3
9
6
7
3
9
5
7
7
6
6
7
5
7
3
9
7
4
7
6
8
3
6
7
8
7
2
9
6
7
5
9
4
8
7
5
4
9
9
4
5
7
8
3
4
8
13
2
8
4
9
4
7
5
7
5
5
8
7
6
11
2
2
9
12
3
11
3
7
6
9
4
7
5
14
1
7
4
6
7
11
2
9
2
13
2
4
8
10
3
8
5
11
1
5
7
6
7
9
4
6
5
6
7
NSR
0
13
2
NSR
0
12
1
6
6
7
5
12
1
16
1
6
5
9
2
8
7
8
4
11
2
11
2
8
2
10
2
Total
51
77
56
73
55
67
60
65
74
51
85
47
84
41
265
37
99
28
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Montgomery
P Montgomery
CPSRC
92.4
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
92.5
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
92.4
Richard Chewter
R Chewter
PHOENIX RC
91.0
Andy Smith
A Smith
Haverfordwest
92.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
13
2
5
6
7
6
7
6
5
6
4
6
11
3
7
6
2
6
5
6
11
3
8
3
7
6
11
2
7
5
10
4
4
6
7
6
7
5
6
5
6
6
6
4
11
3
8
4
11
3
11
3
6
5
8
4
7
5
6
5
7
5
5
6
8
4
7
6
7
5
6
5
10
4
NSR
0
8
3
10
2
14
1
16
1
13
2
9
3
12
2
13
2
14
2
10
3
11
2
6
5
9
4
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
66
53
78
45
80
42
168
40
118
23
818
6
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
90.9
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
90.7
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
90.3
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
90.8
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
90.4
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
90.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
4
6
5
6
4
6
5
6
7
6
5
6
5
5
6
5
8
5
10
2
9
2
12
3
8
5
9
3
9
3
6
5
7
3
2
6
6
6
14
1
14
1
11
4
9
4
7
5
7
6
10
2
9
2
13
2
8
5
9
3
8
3
14
1
11
3
7
5
8
4
7
4
9
2
10
3
9
3
8
4
7
5
10
5
11
3
11
1
10
2
11
1
2
6
17
1
13
2
7
5
7
5
12
3
13
1
9
3
NSR
0
9
3
6
4
8
4
NSR
0
Total
54
57
78
38
102
32
92
31
100
30
271
28
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
89.5
Celia Topp
C Topp
Leic & Dist RPC
90.0
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
89.9
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
89.9
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.2
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
89.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
5
11
2
9
5
5
6
6
6
11
1
4
6
5
6
8
6
8
4
10
5
5
6
5
6
14
1
9
3
8
6
10
4
5
6
8
6
15
1
6
6
9
3
15
2
6
5
12
2
10
4
12
3
10
4
14
2
7
6
16
1
7
4
11
4
10
4
8
4
9
5
9
5
11
3
15
1
10
3
11
3
6
5
13
3
13
3
6
6
10
4
16
1
13
1
12
3
10
3
13
2
15
1
19
1
13
3
14
1
10
4
12
3
11
3
10
4
7
6
Total
77
47
89
44
101
37
106
34
110
32
124
28
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Stephen Wall
S Wall
Wandsworth RC
86.9
Mr Kevin Rook
K Rook
CPSRC
86.7
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
89.2
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
88.7
Mr Brian Bonney
B Bonney
CPSRC
85.0
Mr Richard Cory-pearce
R Cory-pearce
Oundle R&PC
87.0
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
77.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
7
8
7
8
7
11
6
6
7
6
7
19
2
21
3
9
7
11
5
15
3
16
4
8
7
11
6
20
2
19
3
6
7
7
7
9
7
10
6
10
5
14
5
11
4
8
7
8
6
16
4
14
5
18
4
13
5
11
5
8
6
12
6
10
5
16
2
15
5
14
5
14
5
16
5
16
3
9
7
13
4
17
3
16
3
14
3
18
3
11
6
12
6
9
6
14
4
12
3
23
2
27
1
29
1
13
4
16
4
25
2
14
5
21
3
19
2
15
2
29
1
20
2
26
2
33
1
30
1
25
2
21
1
33
1
48
1
27
1
Total
105
58
121
52
123
50
130
49
136
41
202
26
292
13