Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2008/09 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
20 Oct
R2
03 Nov
R3
17 Nov
R4
01 Dec
R5
15 Dec
R6
12 Jan
R7
26 Jan
R8
09 Feb
R9
23 Feb
R10
09 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
98.4
Alan Forrester
A Forrester
Springfield
97.6
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
98.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.6
Dave Clark
D Clark
Soke TSC
97.4
Charlie Blow
C Blow
Springfield
97.8
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
7
3
6
1
7
1
7
2
6
0
7
5
3
4
5
2
6
1
7
0
7
3
6
1
7
2
5
0
7
1
6
3
4
5
3
1
7
2
5
3
2
3
6
2
4
1
7
2
6
3
4
8
1
2
7
5
2
1
7
1
5
4
1
2
4
7
1
2
6
7
1
1
6
3
6
2
6
2
5
1
5
3
6
1
7
4
3
6
1
2
5
2
5
4
5
5
2
6
1
2
3
2
7
3
2
2
5
4
3
4
3
0
7
10
1
4
4
3
3
5
1
3
6
5
1
4
3
4
3
4
3
7
2
8
2
4
4
5
2
Total
19
61
18
57
30
46
31
41
34
40
34
38
49
27
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
97.0
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
96.2
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.6
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
96.4
Les Shaw
L Shaw
Springfield
96.4
Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
Soke TSC
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
8
6
5
2
5
3
7
1
8
1
8
3
7
4
8
5
4
1
8
3
8
2
8
0
8
3
7
2
6
4
6
5
5
4
8
7
2
3
5
4
6
8
1
0
8
5
3
1
8
2
7
1
8
5
4
2
8
1
8
4
6
2
8
0
8
6
2
4
5
4
6
3
7
4
8
6
3
2
6
4
6
2
8
5
3
4
4
5
4
6
3
6
3
4
8
4
5
5
3
4
6
6
5
7
1
1
8
7
1
6
3
5
5
5
4
3
7
6
2
5
2
7
3
5
3
3
7
5
4
5
4
6
3
8
1
3
7
4
4
5
2
7
3
2
5
7
1
5
4
6
3
9
1
6
2
9
1
6
2
Total
29
68
33
63
29
61
35
59
45
47
50
42
51
38
62
24
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
96.0
Alan Collick
A Collick
Soke TSC
96.0
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
96.0
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
96.0
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
2
7
2
7
1
6
3
4
2
6
3
6
3
4
2
7
2
7
4
4
5
4
6
2
0
7
1
7
0
7
3
6
2
6
2
7
3
5
0
7
6
1
4
5
2
4
1
7
3
5
1
7
1
7
3
5
6
3
1
6
4
6
4
5
1
6
4
2
5
3
3
6
4
3
3
5
5
4
10
1
5
4
4
5
3
2
1
7
3
5
4
2
2
6
4
3
6
3
5
2
4
6
3
6
2
4
4
2
5
3
4
2
6
2
4
3
2
7
4
4
5
4
6
2
4
1
3
4
9
1
3
6
11
1
4
3
6
3
Total
23
59
26
55
27
51
34
46
42
38
39
37
55
29
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
S Crowe
S Crowe
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
95.8
Chris Northrop
C Northrop
Shelford RC
94.2
Malcolm Blake
M Blake
Soke TSC
95.2
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
4
4
1
5
4
2
4
4
3
5
2
5
0
5
2
4
2
5
3
5
3
5
3
4
3
4
2
5
5
4
4
3
12
1
10
1
11
1
6
2
4
4
5
3
3
4
8
1
6
3
7
1
5
4
4
3
3
3
5
3
6
2
7
1
4
2
6
2
8
1
3
4
7
2
1
5
2
5
6
2
6
2
6
2
2
5
5
3
6
3
4
3
6
3
6
2
6
2
Total
26
43
56
33
51
28
49
27
53
27
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
93.2
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
94.0
Roger Crisp
R Crisp
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.0
Jim Palmer
J Palmer
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
3
7
5
3
7
3
7
8
4
3
7
1
7
9
2
9
5
5
6
5
5
7
5
4
6
8
2
5
6
7
4
4
5
7
5
6
7
5
6
4
7
5
7
7
5
6
5
9
1
6
6
7
4
4
7
9
5
8
3
4
7
10
2
10
1
5
6
4
7
12
2
8
3
6
6
8
6
9
2
7
4
8
3
9
4
7
4
6
5
6
6
10
2
8
4
10
3
5
6
10
3
6
6
9
4
8
2
8
4
13
1
3
6
11
1
12
2
4
7
14
1
12
1
9
4
7
4
8
4
10
3
11
1
8
4
14
1
10
1
Total
58
53
58
51
65
50
76
42
76
41
84
36
103
24
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.2
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.6
Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
Soke TSC
91.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
6
4
8
1
6
4
3
4
3
4
5
4
7
3
7
3
7
4
6
2
10
1
6
3
6
4
5
3
4
3
8
3
2
4
6
4
8
3
9
1
8
3
6
3
10
2
10
2
13
2
12
2
10
2
13
2
13
2
5
3
8
3
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
55
35
61
30
104
21
717
10