Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2016 - Long range 100yd .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 100yds
R1
16 May
R2
30 May
R3
13 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
11 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
05 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.3
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.1
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.0
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
96.9
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
7
2
7
2
5
2
5
4
3
4
5
2
6
4
3
2
7
1
7
3
5
2
7
0
7
1
7
2
6
6
2
5
4
3
5
4
4
3
4
5
3
3
5
1
6
4
4
0
7
4
5
3
5
3
5
5
2
1
7
5
3
4
3
2
5
4
4
2
6
1
7
5
4
4
3
2
7
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
3
4
4
2
6
5
3
1
7
1
7
4
4
3
4
4
4
5
2
5
1
1
7
4
3
6
2
10
1
2
6
3
5
2
5
2
7
3
5
4
2
4
4
6
1
3
6
9
2
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
25
55
29
51
29
49
32
46
223
38
42
36
235
30
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.7
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
David Butcher
D Butcher
Framlingham
96.2
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Domonic Cowan
D Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
96.7
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
95.8
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
7
3
7
3
7
1
8
1
8
3
6
3
7
1
8
2
8
0
8
4
5
2
8
2
8
1
8
1
8
4
5
4
5
4
6
4
5
2
6
6
3
4
5
9
2
2
6
1
8
1
8
2
8
1
8
5
4
1
7
5
4
4
5
6
5
2
6
3
5
4
5
4
5
5
4
3
7
5
4
6
3
6
3
7
4
2
6
6
2
2
7
3
7
4
6
3
7
4
5
2
8
3
7
7
4
7
2
5
3
4
5
7
2
6
3
5
4
7
2
3
7
7
2
3
7
4
3
11
1
7
1
8
1
7
2
6
1
7
2
6
3
7
2
9
2
8
1
4
4
6
2
5
3
8
1
5
4
6
3
Total
20
74
28
64
32
59
41
50
43
50
53
40
63
27
64
25
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.6
Mr John Pearman
J Pearman
CPSRC
95.3
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
95.6
Doug Scott
D Scott
Watford & Distr
95.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
2
6
4
5
6
3
2
6
2
6
1
6
4
3
3
5
1
6
7
2
2
6
1
6
1
6
3
5
6
3
4
3
3
5
0
6
2
5
2
6
5
4
4
5
3
5
3
5
4
5
2
5
6
1
6
3
5
3
5
4
5
4
8
3
4
4
6
2
5
4
2
5
1
6
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
4
12
1
6
3
6
2
8
1
11
1
3
5
7
1
8
2
10
1
6
1
10
2
7
1
5
3
6
3
7
2
4
3
6
3
10
1
Total
28
51
29
47
40
42
45
40
71
24
71
20
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Miss Z Roberts
Z Roberts
Leominster RC
95.2
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
95.2
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
95.0
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
94.8
Ron Carter
R Carter
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
4
5
2
6
2
6
5
4
2
5
3
6
8
3
5
6
3
6
5
3
4
5
8
5
5
5
2
6
3
4
7
3
3
6
7
3
6
3
5
3
6
3
12
2
12
2
3
5
1
6
3
6
4
5
6
4
3
6
13
1
12
2
8
5
10
3
5
4
11
3
4
4
11
2
5
6
7
2
2
6
2
6
8
5
5
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
5
NSR
0
4
4
2
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
38
51
50
43
55
42
86
32
425
31
902
6
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
94.8
R Morris
R Morris
Shanklin R&PC
94.2
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.2
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
94.2
Ian Savill
I Savill
Shanklin R&PC
94.3
Richard Hodges
R Hodges
Shelford RC
94.7
Alan Ainge
A Ainge
Vauxhall RC
94.8
Sudir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
7
4
8
9
1
8
1
3
8
2
8
1
8
4
7
2
8
3
7
6
5
4
8
4
8
5
5
4
5
3
7
3
7
6
5
7
4
4
5
6
5
5
6
7
4
4
7
5
3
3
7
4
6
1
8
9
2
2
8
5
6
7
4
4
8
4
7
6
2
4
5
4
6
6
5
5
6
4
5
6
5
12
2
4
8
5
5
8
1
6
2
4
6
4
7
7
4
3
7
2
8
5
6
8
2
7
2
4
5
6
2
4
6
6
5
3
7
12
1
7
1
9
3
5
5
3
8
3
8
5
4
8
2
14
2
5
6
4
5
6
5
12
2
7
4
5
5
3
8
5
4
10
1
16
1
13
1
5
2
Total
40
63
46
59
46
56
49
54
59
47
57
44
63
44
82
33
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
93.6
Elvira Lautenschlager
E Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
94.2
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
94.0
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
93.6
Stephen Kelly
S Kelly
Vauxhall RC
94.0
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.0
Mike England
M England
Shanklin R&PC
94.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
7
8
6
5
7
3
7
3
7
5
3
1
7
4
7
4
6
4
6
15
1
8
6
10
4
3
7
5
6
3
7
5
5
5
6
7
3
5
5
5
6
6
7
12
2
10
1
5
6
4
6
10
3
10
3
4
6
5
5
8
4
8
6
7
5
9
2
8
4
9
2
10
3
7
5
4
6
1
7
9
3
10
1
6
6
8
3
8
4
4
6
4
6
10
3
7
3
8
2
5
6
9
3
13
1
5
5
10
2
4
6
7
4
9
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
12
2
9
3
11
3
7
4
10
2
10
1
NSR
0
12
1
3
7
6
3
Total
41
63
66
50
71
45
71
44
74
37
262
31
180
26
 
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
93.4
John Osborn
J Osborn
Staveley Rifle
93.0
Mr Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
CPSRC
93.3
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
92.8
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
92.4
Baz Ketcher
B Ketcher
Shanklin R&PC
93.4
Anthony Elgar
A Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
92.6
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
93.5
P Whiteman
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
5
3
9
5
8
5
9
1
9
11
2
2
9
2
9
1
9
6
9
3
9
4
8
5
8
8
4
5
7
5
7
8
4
5
6
4
8
7
6
5
7
5
7
3
9
6
7
9
2
10
4
2
9
5
6
6
5
6
9
10
3
10
3
5
8
5
9
5
7
1
9
3
7
5
6
4
8
9
2
5
7
5
7
6
5
7
5
4
8
10
4
4
6
3
8
10
2
7
6
3
9
5
7
6
5
11
3
6
5
8
5
11
2
4
7
6
5
11
1
9
4
7
4
12
1
6
7
7
4
7
6
8
4
8
3
11
1
6
9
12
1
11
2
6
5
12
1
13
1
4
8
5
5
10
1
5
6
7
6
11
2
12
1
7
2
11
3
7
4
13
1
12
1
8
3
7
3
7
6
Total
43
78
54
67
57
65
57
62
61
58
71
49
81
43
85
36
95
26
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.4
Lance Dale
L Dale
PHOENIX RC
91.7
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.0
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
91.7
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
92.0
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
91.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
7
2
7
4
3
6
3
6
8
5
7
6
9
6
6
5
3
6
11
1
5
5
6
5
8
3
8
4
7
6
7
6
10
5
2
6
3
6
8
4
10
1
9
2
5
5
3
6
9
3
8
3
10
5
10
3
10
2
7
5
6
4
9
2
10
2
8
4
9
3
7
6
17
1
9
4
9
3
8
4
6
4
4
6
5
5
12
1
17
1
10
2
11
3
12
1
3
6
8
4
3
6
8
3
16
1
8
4
8
5
17
1
11
3
10
3
15
1
Total
57
52
67
47
82
34
91
34
88
33
104
31
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
91.5
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
90.3
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
90.6
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.3
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
89.4
Richard Chewter
R Chewter
PHOENIX RC
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
3
8
5
10
4
7
6
4
5
9
5
9
5
5
6
5
5
10
4
7
6
7
6
8
6
14
3
9
3
7
6
9
5
14
1
10
1
6
6
7
6
13
3
8
6
13
4
3
6
11
2
9
5
10
3
7
4
10
4
9
4
12
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
4
9
5
5
6
5
6
4
6
6
6
13
2
13
3
13
3
10
5
12
1
12
1
9
5
9
4
9
2
14
1
14
1
14
1
15
2
14
3
10
2
9
5
9
5
13
2
8
3
11
2
Total
77
48
91
43
91
43
257
41
114
27
117
26
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Montgomery
P Montgomery
CPSRC
85.7
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
88.7
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
89.2
Stephen Wall
S Wall
Wandsworth RC
86.9
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
88.7
Mr Kevin Rook
K Rook
CPSRC
82.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
12
4
7
5
6
6
12
4
7
5
8
5
6
6
4
6
7
6
10
4
13
2
10
3
9
4
9
5
10
3
13
1
8
4
10
5
11
4
9
6
12
4
5
6
14
2
8
6
13
1
12
3
10
1
13
3
13
3
9
6
4
6
8
4
8
5
16
3
12
2
9
4
6
6
19
1
18
1
13
3
10
5
20
1
13
3
17
1
3
6
7
6
9
3
15
2
16
2
14
2
22
1
15
2
17
1
16
3
9
4
12
3
9
3
11
4
7
6
15
1
Total
79
51
102
37
109
35
113
35
124
31
133
28