Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2016 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Benchrest Any Sights
R1
16 May
R2
30 May
R3
13 Jun
R4
27 Jun
R5
11 Jul
R6
25 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
22 Aug
R9
05 Sep
R10
19 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mike Eaton
M Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.6
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.6
Terry Briggs
T Briggs
Leic. Police
99.4
Kevin Price
K Price
WDRPC
99.8
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.3
D Keen
D Keen
Holwell RC
99.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
2
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
1
1
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
2
3
1
4
0
6
1
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
2
2
1
4
1
5
1
4
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
2
1
3
2
2
1
4
3
2
2
3
0
6
1
3
3
1
5
1
1
2
2
2
3
1
2
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
0
6
Total
4
52
4
52
5
50
8
43
11
37
316
15
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
John Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
99.0
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.9
Chris Ford
C Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
99.0
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
99.0
Mr Dave Lloyd
D Lloyd
Swansea RC
99.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
2
0
6
0
6
3
1
1
5
0
6
1
5
1
4
1
4
3
2
0
6
1
4
2
3
2
5
1
5
1
4
1
5
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
4
1
4
2
3
2
5
2
1
4
1
1
5
2
2
2
2
4
1
4
1
3
2
3
1
2
5
1
5
2
3
2
2
1
4
0
6
1
4
2
3
4
1
1
4
2
5
1
5
3
2
2
2
3
1
3
1
Total
1
58
10
45
12
44
17
33
22
30
22
28
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
G Mortimer
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
98.5
Hazel Tester
H Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
98.4
Andy Fitpatrick
A Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.6
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
98.6
Ian Newell
I Newell
Langar RC
98.4
Alan Hibbins
A Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
98.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
5
1
5
1
4
2
6
1
6
1
5
5
1
1
5
1
6
1
6
2
3
1
5
0
6
3
4
1
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
5
2
1
6
1
5
1
5
0
6
2
6
1
6
3
2
4
2
3
2
3
5
10
1
4
1
2
2
2
3
3
4
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
3
5
2
3
3
2
0
6
3
1
4
2
4
2
2
3
2
5
1
5
4
3
4
2
0
6
3
1
2
3
4
2
4
2
6
1
2
5
4
1
NSR
0
Total
15
49
15
49
19
45
27
38
25
32
129
23
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
M Griffiths
M Griffiths
WDRPC
98.2
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
98.2
Pat Bramwell
P Bramwell
Leic. Police
98.4
Matthew Haskins
M Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
98.4
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.3
J Howling
J Howling
Holwell RC
98.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
0
6
2
5
1
6
3
2
0
6
2
5
2
5
0
6
1
6
5
1
3
2
2
5
2
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
2
0
6
1
6
0
6
4
1
2
5
1
6
0
6
1
4
3
3
2
5
2
4
3
3
1
5
0
6
1
6
1
6
3
2
6
1
3
3
0
6
3
3
3
3
3
2
1
4
3
2
2
3
1
4
4
2
2
5
2
5
5
1
2
4
1
5
2
3
NSR
0
3
1
1
4
3
3
3
3
3
2
4
2
3
3
Total
12
52
16
43
18
43
21
41
25
32
123
26
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr Simon Fudge
S Fudge
Swansea RC
98.0
G Howling
G Howling
Holwell RC
98.1
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
98.2
Steve Hardy
S Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
97.9
Mr Ron Harding
R Harding
Swansea RC
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
2
5
1
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
NSR
0
4
1
2
5
0
6
2
5
2
5
1
4
2
4
4
4
2
5
3
4
2
4
2
5
2
3
3
2
4
3
1
4
2
4
4
4
3
2
2
5
1
6
5
1
0
6
2
5
8
1
4
2
0
6
4
4
2
5
4
3
2
4
4
3
3
2
2
5
2
5
4
2
5
1
4
4
5
1
5
2
1
6
4
3
7
1
7
1
5
2
0
6
4
2
Total
8
56
115
42
25
38
29
38
32
34
42
28
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Darren Haskins
D Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
97.8
Ted Everitt
T Everitt
Wandsworth RC
97.9
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.9
Graham Court
G Court
Watford & Distr
97.9
Mr Larry Baker
L Baker
CPSRC
97.8
Ken Smith
K Smith
Langar RC
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
4
2
1
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
3
3
1
5
1
5
2
3
0
6
0
6
2
5
1
3
1
6
2
4
5
1
2
3
1
5
1
5
2
3
2
4
3
2
0
6
1
6
3
3
3
3
5
1
4
2
1
5
1
4
3
3
2
5
1
3
1
6
6
1
2
4
2
3
3
3
3
2
5
2
1
5
2
5
0
6
5
1
3
3
0
6
0
6
5
1
7
1
5
2
4
2
3
2
3
1
3
2
Total
8
55
12
48
19
39
24
35
29
32
33
26
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
John Hooker
J Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
97.6
Pierre Dommett
P Dommett
Tonbridge R&PC
97.6
Tim Upright
T Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
97.8
Karl Groom
K Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
97.7
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.7
Bruce Baker
B Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
2
4
4
2
6
1
6
4
3
3
3
3
3
2
4
0
6
1
6
8
1
3
5
4
2
2
3
0
6
2
5
1
6
2
4
1
5
3
4
0
6
2
6
3
4
4
1
2
4
2
5
4
2
2
4
5
2
1
6
3
5
4
4
6
1
1
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
4
1
5
2
4
3
4
4
4
4
2
6
3
2
5
2
3
3
7
1
1
6
2
4
7
1
5
3
5
1
3
4
1
6
5
2
5
1
2
4
1
6
4
3
6
2
Total
26
43
26
41
25
40
29
40
38
33
37
32
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
97.4
Peter Dommett
P Dommett
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
Mark Cooper
M Cooper
Watford & Distr
97.6
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
David Allwright
D Allwright
Ross on Wye TSC
97.5
Ray Silverman
R Silverman
Tonbridge R&PC
97.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
2
4
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
3
1
6
4
2
1
6
0
6
2
3
2
4
2
4
0
6
0
6
1
5
3
2
2
5
4
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
5
1
2
3
3
3
4
1
3
2
2
5
6
2
2
2
7
1
4
2
3
3
2
3
5
2
1
5
2
4
3
3
2
4
1
3
2
3
5
1
4
2
4
1
5
2
2
3
2
4
4
2
7
1
2
2
Total
5
58
12
49
16
44
27
31
30
30
37
21
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
R Robbins
R Robbins
Holwell RC
97.3
Mike Challener
M Challener
Ross on Wye TSC
97.3
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
97.2
Jonathan Malkin
J Malkin
WDRPC
97.3
Josh Hibbins
J Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
97.3
Paul Sheriton
P Sheriton
E Bristol R&PC
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
5
1
6
2
4
9
1
0
6
1
5
4
3
2
5
1
6
3
5
1
6
1
6
4
2
4
2
2
4
4
3
1
6
5
2
3
3
5
4
3
4
4
2
4
2
1
6
5
3
5
2
2
5
3
4
2
4
5
4
5
3
2
3
2
4
1
6
6
2
3
4
5
2
3
4
11
1
10
1
NSR
0
8
1
0
6
3
3
6
2
5
2
5
2
6
1
6
2
7
2
8
2
Total
9
58
24
47
32
36
36
35
143
27
54
23
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.0
A Walsh
A Walsh
Swansea RC
97.0
Bob Shepherd
B Shepherd
WDRPC
96.9
George Adams
G Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.0
Valerii Botnari
V Botnari
Watford & Distr
97.0
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
3
5
2
5
0
6
1
6
1
6
1
5
1
5
3
5
3
4
2
5
3
5
5
2
4
2
3
3
3
2
0
6
0
6
2
6
1
6
5
1
5
3
3
3
1
5
4
1
1
6
2
4
1
5
4
3
1
6
2
5
2
6
2
5
4
2
3
3
6
1
6
2
1
5
3
5
7
2
4
2
5
3
0
6
1
5
2
4
2
4
2
4
5
1
7
2
7
2
3
3
5
3
6
1
3
3
1
6
2
4
9
1
3
2
11
1
4
3
Total
16
53
23
43
27
37
36
36
35
33
47
27
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Jacob Skuse
J Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
Roger Kingsley
R Kingsley
Shelford RC
96.6
Tara Hawker
T Hawker
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
Stephen Wallis
S Wallis
WDRPC
96.8
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
96.9
Dave Baker
D Baker
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
5
1
5
1
6
1
5
2
6
2
4
2
4
1
6
2
6
2
5
1
6
0
6
1
6
1
5
2
6
5
2
0
6
5
3
3
4
3
4
3
4
5
2
3
4
0
6
3
3
2
4
3
3
2
5
3
4
5
3
3
4
3
3
4
3
3
1
3
3
1
6
6
1
8
1
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
2
2
6
1
6
1
5
3
4
2
6
9
2
7
2
1
5
4
3
1
5
5
1
6
1
4
2
5
3
5
1
Total
15
53
20
49
27
39
39
29
411
29
47
25
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Dennis Woolger
D Woolger
Wandsworth RC
96.5
Ms Diane Murray
D Murray
CPSRC
96.4
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.3
Andy Russell
A Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
Brian Simmonds
B Simmonds
Soke TSC
96.0
M Metcalfe
M Metcalfe
Holwell RC
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
1
6
1
6
11
3
NSR
0
5
4
4
4
3
4
3
5
4
4
0
6
4
3
1
6
2
6
3
5
6
3
2
6
2
5
6
3
4
4
2
4
2
5
4
4
3
4
4
4
6
3
10
2
4
2
11
2
4
4
6
3
3
4
4
4
2
6
1
6
4
5
4
4
5
1
3
5
2
5
14
2
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
4
3
6
NSR
0
3
4
14
1
7
1
14
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
123
48
30
46
35
42
49
38
243
29
638
8
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr L W Davies
L Davies
Swansea RC
96.0
Andy Cadman
A Cadman
WDRPC
95.9
Paul Flynn
P Flynn
Swansea RC
96.0
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
Mike Fishpool
M Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
95.8
Jessica Groom
J Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
2
4
2
6
2
5
1
5
0
6
1
6
6
2
2
5
7
2
4
2
1
6
2
6
3
4
0
6
3
4
5
3
2
6
4
4
2
6
3
3
3
3
NSR
0
1
6
3
4
2
5
7
2
6
2
7
2
2
6
2
4
4
2
2
6
4
3
4
3
4
3
1
6
3
4
7
2
6
3
1
6
1
6
3
3
7
1
5
2
7
2
1
6
3
4
4
4
11
1
4
2
4
2
6
2
5
2
9
1
10
1
9
1
Total
14
56
33
40
127
39
36
37
41
35
65
20
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Gordon Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
95.7
Alan Oaten
A Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
95.6
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
Eileen Haines
E Haines
Whittlesey RC
95.4
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
95.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
0
6
2
5
2
6
3
6
4
4
4
4
4
6
3
5
5
5
2
6
3
5
1
6
4
4
6
3
3
6
7
1
5
5
6
2
4
6
7
1
6
2
2
5
4
4
4
5
3
6
2
6
5
5
2
6
7
1
6
2
3
5
4
3
4
4
4
5
6
2
4
4
5
5
5
4
6
3
5
4
4
3
4
3
2
6
NSR
0
6
2
3
5
5
5
7
1
6
3
4
5
7
1
5
1
6
1
7
2
4
4
6
2
11
1
5
4
5
5
Total
32
51
41
44
42
41
47
37
142
32
60
26
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Sandra Mack
S Mack
Swansea RC
95.0
Greg Buck
G Buck
Tonbridge R&PC
95.4
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.2
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
95.2
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
95.0
Mark Lloyd
M Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
3
6
3
6
1
6
3
6
5
3
5
1
7
2
5
3
1
6
6
5
4
3
9
1
6
2
3
6
1
6
4
2
2
6
3
5
4
5
6
5
5
2
4
5
3
4
6
2
4
4
2
6
3
5
13
1
6
4
6
5
19
1
8
2
2
5
3
6
5
3
3
4
6
3
3
5
6
4
11
1
3
6
5
4
5
3
6
2
2
5
2
6
4
4
6
2
7
2
7
2
3
6
6
3
6
2
5
3
5
3
3
4
7
2
1
6
8
1
Total
37
45
42
41
52
38
61
38
51
35
51
32
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Colin Powell
C Powell
Wandsworth RC
94.9
Dorothy Louth
D Louth
Hinckley RC
94.8
Dan Knott
D Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
94.8
David Green
D Green
Wandsworth RC
94.7
Charlotte Francis
C Francis
Whittlesey RC
94.9
Bernadette Cadman
B Cadman
WDRPC
94.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
5
2
5
1
6
0
6
3
4
3
5
0
6
7
4
3
5
3
4
4
4
1
6
5
1
5
3
1
6
3
5
1
5
1
6
0
6
3
4
4
4
6
1
1
6
1
5
2
5
2
6
2
4
3
5
3
5
5
2
1
6
5
3
2
4
9
1
10
2
7
2
8
1
10
2
5
3
6
1
5
2
3
4
4
3
6
2
7
3
5
3
3
3
8
3
22
1
2
5
6
1
5
3
4
3
3
4
22
1
NSR
0
6
2
14
1
11
2
Total
22
52
24
46
27
45
62
26
69
25
173
22
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Gabby Millard
G Millard
Watford & Distr
94.2
Tim Trolley
T Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
94.3
Amanda Tickner
A Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
94.4
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.3
Ben Pockett
B Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
94.0
Steve Clayton
S Clayton
Whittlesey RC
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
6
0
6
3
5
4
6
6
5
1
5
1
6
2
6
1
6
4
5
4
5
3
5
2
6
4
6
3
6
0
6
3
4
3
5
4
5
11
3
7
3
7
3
6
3
6
3
9
3
3
3
5
3
5
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
6
4
6
3
8
2
10
2
5
2
5
3
10
2
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
4
5
4
6
5
2
4
1
6
6
3
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
19
57
30
53
63
33
66
30
330
29
1000
0
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Ian Smith
I Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
93.8
Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
Watford & Distr
93.0
Angela Francis
A Francis
Whittlesey RC
93.6
Roy Francis
R Francis
Whittlesey RC
93.8
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
93.0
Miss Kelsey Jones
K Jones
Swansea RC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
5
1
6
3
6
3
6
4
6
7
4
4
5
10
4
6
4
8
3
3
5
9
2
5
5
3
6
9
4
8
2
2
6
6
6
4
6
7
5
2
6
3
5
8
3
14
1
11
3
7
4
7
1
8
5
5
5
7
5
7
3
6
4
7
4
5
4
11
3
12
1
6
4
10
4
7
3
13
2
8
2
11
1
9
2
7
3
8
5
4
6
6
4
10
4
8
2
13
2
8
2
7
3
9
2
8
2
11
3
5
5
6
4
12
1
17
1
Total
43
52
57
45
72
38
78
35
84
31
96
25
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Lee Gurnett
L Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
91.5
Mr Kris Roberts
K Roberts
Swansea RC
93.0
John Buck
J Buck
Tonbridge R&PC
92.9
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
91.6
Alan Huscroft
A Huscroft
Watford & Distr
93.0
Mr Ciaran Jones
C Jones
Swansea RC
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
5
0
6
1
6
3
6
1
6
0
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
3
5
0
6
6
5
2
5
4
5
5
5
3
5
2
5
4
5
1
6
8
3
9
3
7
3
5
3
5
3
6
4
10
3
5
4
5
4
8
3
14
1
9
3
17
1
10
2
4
5
8
3
9
4
8
3
NSR
0
8
3
10
2
6
4
7
3
3
4
7
2
8
3
NSR
0
8
3
NSR
0
4
4
5
4
NSR
0
6
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
14
59
30
52
68
33
187
25
253
25
811
9
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
David Harvey
D Harvey
Tonbridge R&PC
91.0
Jeff Tompsett
J Tompsett
R&DRC
90.0
Philip Hunt
P Hunt
R&DRC
91.0
James Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
91.0
Alan Heasman
A Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
91.4
Martin Thomas
M Thomas
E Bristol R&PC
90.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
7
2
3
6
3
6
3
4
3
5
3
6
0
6
4
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
5
4
4
5
2
5
3
5
4
5
7
3
0
6
0
6
5
4
2
6
3
6
8
3
6
3
0
6
5
4
3
5
NSR
0
3
5
6
3
5
3
7
3
5
4
1
6
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
4
4
4
9
2
2
6
14
1
9
1
13
1
9
2
7
3
13
2
9
2
9
2
10
1
11
1
11
2
8
3
11
2
9
2
11
2
6
4
7
3
12
1
Total
33
50
33
48
135
42
237
30
94
22
96
21
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Ben Read
B Read
Whittlesey RC
89.2
David Marsters
D Marsters
Soke TSC
88.8
George Lee
G Lee
Soke TSC
88.8
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
89.0
Jeff Triance
J Triance
E Bristol R&PC
88.6
Mr Huw Jones
H Jones
Swansea RC
90.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
4
16
2
14
4
3
6
9
5
7
6
3
6
14
4
6
5
12
3
9
3
9
6
7
6
12
3
14
2
11
4
12
2
3
6
8
3
9
5
10
1
12
4
18
3
8
5
7
6
18
3
9
3
14
4
6
5
10
4
9
3
15
3
22
2
25
2
14
2
21
2
7
5
6
5
0
6
3
6
7
6
9
6
NSR
0
11
4
10
3
8
5
7
5
18
2
13
2
NSR
0
7
6
NSR
0
7
6
NSR
0
9
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
92
45
94
40
112
38
122
36
283
33
723
17
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Emma Gurnett
E Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
85.8
Paul Dunn
P Dunn
E Bristol R&PC
78.5
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
Soke TSC
83.4
Maxwell Mcknight
M Mcknight
Soke TSC
81.2
Imogen Evans
I Evans
Gogs
72.0
Alexander Evans
A Evans
Gogs
83.0
Barry Tibbles
B Tibbles
Hereward FT&ARC
60.0
Matt Blackburn
M Blackburn
Soke TSC
73.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
8
2
8
1
8
2
8
1
8
4
8
1
8
1
8
2
8
0
8
5
6
7
7
2
7
4
7
4
7
14
5
11
5
8
6
7
7
4
7
4
8
8
6
15
4
9
6
8
6
10
7
5
7
6
7
13
4
13
5
15
5
15
5
10
6
11
5
10
5
12
6
7
6
11
5
11
5
9
6
17
4
23
4
12
5
19
2
15
3
26
3
22
3
13
4
9
6
15
3
19
3
29
2
18
3
12
4
13
4
26
3
17
4
19
2
19
3
21
2
24
2
25
3
29
2
14
3
18
2
29
1
23
2
17
3
NSR
0
21
2
28
1
50
1
29
2
37
1
27
1
18
4
24
1
NSR
0
29
2
14
4
Total
18
80
66
64
91
60
111
54
171
37
193
30
300
20
356
17