Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2009 - Short range 25yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 25yds
R1
14 May
R2
18 May
R3
01 Jun
R4
15 Jun
R5
29 Jun
R6
13 Jul
R7
27 Jul
R8
10 Aug
R9
24 Aug
R10
07 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
98.8
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.4
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
99.4
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
98.8
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
98.0
Alan Collick
A Collick
Soke TSC
98.0
Paul Hart
P Hart
Pye Small Bore
98.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
7
1
6
1
7
0
7
1
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
1
7
2
5
0
7
1
7
1
6
1
7
0
7
0
7
2
5
2
5
3
2
1
7
3
4
3
3
2
5
1
7
0
7
1
5
2
5
1
6
1
7
3
2
3
4
3
3
4
2
2
4
1
4
1
5
4
2
2
5
1
7
2
5
2
5
2
5
3
4
3
3
1
4
4
1
2
5
3
2
2
4
2
5
3
4
2
5
3
4
5
1
3
1
3
3
1
6
2
5
9
1
3
2
3
4
3
3
5
1
4
2
2
2
3
3
6
1
6
1
2
4
Total
5
69
12
58
15
56
24
38
24
38
33
35
37
23
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.6
Eddy Clark
E Clark
Shelford RC
97.4
S Crowe
S Crowe
Bury St Edmunds
97.4
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
97.6
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
97.4
Kevin Pilcher SNR
K Pilcher SNR
Pye Small Bore
97.8
Jonathan Hinton
J Hinton
Pye Small Bore
97.6
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
8
2
8
4
5
1
8
2
7
2
7
1
8
4
5
4
5
1
8
3
6
4
4
3
8
3
6
3
4
3
5
1
8
2
6
4
5
4
3
2
7
3
6
3
8
8
1
2
7
2
7
2
6
6
1
4
5
2
7
3
6
4
4
4
5
1
8
4
3
4
4
4
2
1
8
2
7
2
7
3
6
5
2
3
8
3
6
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
5
2
7
3
5
5
2
2
8
6
2
7
2
1
8
1
8
2
6
4
5
6
2
4
3
4
3
5
2
4
5
5
3
2
7
4
4
3
4
5
2
8
1
3
5
6
1
3
6
7
1
4
4
6
1
6
1
7
1
1
8
1
8
5
1
Total
22
69
30
55
34
55
29
54
34
50
38
46
43
36
46
32
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Martin Ley
M Ley
Pye Small Bore
97.0
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.2
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.2
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
W Cowell
W Cowell
Whittlesey RC
97.2
Jim Boot
J Boot
Shelford RC
97.0
Nigel Penn
N Penn
Pye Small Bore
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
4
2
5
2
6
1
7
2
7
1
7
2
6
3
2
3
5
4
5
1
7
1
7
2
6
4
2
3
6
4
3
1
7
2
5
3
5
1
7
1
7
5
1
1
7
5
1
4
4
3
6
3
5
2
5
2
6
4
5
3
4
3
4
4
3
2
5
3
6
3
6
4
4
2
5
1
7
4
5
3
4
1
7
3
4
1
7
5
2
4
3
4
4
1
7
3
5
4
5
1
7
3
4
4
3
3
3
4
4
3
6
6
2
1
7
3
5
5
1
5
1
3
4
4
3
2
5
NSR
0
4
3
9
1
3
2
4
1
Total
21
55
25
53
27
49
29
49
29
48
32
46
139
21
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
96.2
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
96.8
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
96.6
Malcolm Blake
M Blake
Soke TSC
96.4
Marc Rycarte
M Rycarte
Pye Small Bore
96.8
Jeff Armitt
J Armitt
Newmarket RC
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
7
3
4
1
7
2
7
4
4
2
7
4
5
3
7
2
7
3
5
7
2
2
6
4
3
2
7
1
7
2
7
0
7
3
7
4
4
2
6
5
4
4
3
2
5
2
7
4
4
3
5
1
6
4
5
2
7
3
5
4
6
2
6
1
7
5
3
5
2
4
3
4
5
7
2
5
3
1
7
4
6
4
3
6
2
3
4
2
6
3
5
5
3
9
1
2
7
3
5
5
4
1
7
3
4
6
2
2
6
5
1
9
1
5
4
5
3
4
2
8
1
5
1
10
1
7
1
6
1
4
3
7
2
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
25
60
27
56
30
51
38
44
41
42
45
34
253
13
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
96.0
Chris Northrop
C Northrop
Shelford RC
95.4
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.0
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
95.8
Pat Finlay
P Finlay
Gogs
96.0
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
95.2
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
7
2
7
2
7
4
6
5
3
4
4
2
7
2
7
3
7
1
7
5
2
3
6
5
3
5
4
1
7
3
7
4
4
3
5
4
6
2
6
4
3
3
6
4
5
3
7
5
3
4
4
3
5
3
5
4
6
3
5
3
5
4
4
4
5
5
4
3
6
3
7
4
4
2
7
6
3
5
4
3
5
4
4
2
7
6
2
3
6
4
4
2
7
5
3
5
4
5
4
5
2
6
1
5
3
6
2
4
4
3
7
7
2
7
2
7
2
5
4
2
7
5
2
7
1
4
6
5
3
5
1
7
2
8
1
7
2
5
4
Total
27
62
35
50
36
49
39
49
39
46
55
29
55
29
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Martyn Brearley
M Brearley
Gogs
95.0
Duncan Ashgrove
D Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
94.8
Lance Cox
L Cox
Gogs
95.0
Robert Gooby
R Gooby
Newmarket RC
94.2
Trevor Gilbert
T Gilbert
Pye Small Bore
95.0
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
0
6
3
5
1
6
3
6
2
5
2
5
1
6
2
6
1
6
3
6
5
4
3
5
4
5
4
5
1
6
4
4
5
4
5
4
9
1
7
2
2
5
4
3
4
5
4
5
3
3
1
6
6
2
2
6
4
5
4
3
8
2
2
6
5
3
8
3
2
5
5
3
5
4
6
3
7
2
3
6
6
3
10
2
8
2
8
3
8
2
5
3
7
1
6
3
6
3
8
1
9
1
11
1
12
1
14
1
10
1
11
1
3
5
6
3
4
5
Total
18
57
43
44
37
42
52
34
67
28
88
20
 
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.0
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
94.0
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.4
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
93.8
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
94.0
David Izzard
D Izzard
Gogs
94.0
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
93.4
Mark Smith
M Smith
Vauxhall RC
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
8
5
6
2
8
1
8
4
8
4
4
3
8
3
7
4
8
4
7
7
4
7
3
5
5
7
5
4
8
7
1
3
8
5
6
4
8
2
8
5
7
3
8
5
5
4
7
NSR
0
3
7
5
3
2
8
6
6
8
3
5
7
3
8
3
7
4
7
6
4
2
8
4
5
9
1
11
2
7
4
7
4
5
6
7
3
7
5
4
8
3
7
5
3
5
6
9
4
4
7
10
1
5
6
4
6
9
3
5
5
3
7
3
8
6
3
6
6
6
5
6
5
8
1
7
3
11
2
7
3
4
4
4
5
6
3
11
2
12
2
8
2
7
3
7
3
14
1
11
2
5
2
5
3
5
6
9
4
13
1
Total
33
72
51
56
141
54
54
53
56
53
57
50
76
30
84
27
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
D Steel
D Steel
Whittlesey RC
92.4
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
S Cook
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
93.2
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
93.0
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
92.8
Miss C Pawson
C Pawson
Whittlesey RC
93.0
Neil Keighley
N Keighley
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
7
5
6
4
7
9
4
4
7
6
6
4
6
9
3
12
3
12
3
6
5
10
1
4
7
5
6
6
6
3
7
6
4
6
5
8
4
5
6
8
3
4
7
7
5
6
5
14
3
7
5
5
5
6
5
5
6
9
4
5
6
6
5
8
3
3
7
10
4
9
4
8
3
5
7
18
2
13
2
7
4
6
5
7
5
10
3
7
5
9
4
12
2
19
2
7
5
1
7
13
1
9
2
14
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
7
5
7
3
7
6
5
10
2
6
5
8
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
67
52
59
51
71
48
85
43
85
42
352
30
724
10
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Alex Geoghegan
A Geoghegan
Gogs
92.0
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
92.0
Alan Izzard
A Izzard
Gogs
92.0
Richard Stables
R Stables
Gogs
92.0
Stephen Harrison
S Harrison
Gogs
92.0
Barry Few
B Few
Gogs
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
6
6
5
6
2
6
4
6
4
6
6
6
8
5
5
5
7
4
3
6
8
4
7
4
5
5
9
3
5
5
8
5
10
3
6
3
3
6
9
2
8
4
11
1
8
4
6
5
8
4
11
3
10
3
14
1
5
5
8
3
6
6
9
3
9
3
9
3
9
3
13
2
14
1
5
5
9
1
10
1
16
1
10
2
9
3
9
3
10
2
9
4
9
4
4
6
7
4
5
4
10
2
6
5
14
1
8
4
12
1
14
1
7
6
11
2
7
4
Total
50
56
64
44
90
32
91
30
93
30
94
30
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
90.8
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
90.8
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
91.0
E K Peel
E Peel
Bury St Edmunds
88.4
Brian Knights
B Knights
Newmarket RC
88.4
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
6
9
5
10
5
3
6
0
6
8
5
1
6
2
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
12
4
9
5
11
4
5
5
10
4
9
3
14
3
12
3
14
4
11
4
12
4
11
2
16
1
5
5
9
5
12
1
18
2
6
5
6
6
10
5
20
1
9
5
14
2
11
1
19
1
8
5
12
4
6
5
12
5
9
6
12
4
12
1
11
4
7
3
16
2
10
2
9
5
14
2
19
3
90
3
11
5
8
6
8
6
9
2
12
3
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
241
45
107
39
105
36
120
35
200
29
454
28
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Jon Ford
J Ford
Newmarket RC
87.2
Eric Kerridge
E Kerridge
Newmarket RC
85.2
Abbie Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
84.0
Paul Brown
P Brown
Newmarket RC
82.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
11
3
5
4
11
3
6
4
10
3
12
3
14
4
10
4
13
1
8
4
10
4
7
3
9
4
10
2
8
4
18
1
15
3
15
3
11
4
12
1
23
1
15
2
12
2
9
3
19
1
9
4
17
2
15
3
12
2
10
2
13
2
21
1
NSR
0
32
1
15
2
15
2
17
2
15
3
11
4
9
3
Total
100
33
115
29
141
22
248
20