Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2017 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
R1
29 May
R2
29 May
R3
12 Jun
R4
26 Jun
R5
10 Jul
R6
24 Jul
R7
07 Aug
R8
21 Aug
R9
04 Sep
R10
18 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mike Eaton
M Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.6
S Ennion
S Ennion
Holwell RC
99.6
G Mortimer
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
99.6
John Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
99.6
Lee Gurnett
L Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
99.6
Mr L W Davies
L Davies
Swansea RC
99.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
2
2
2
2
3
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
3
0
6
2
3
1
2
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
4
2
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
4
3
2
2
3
1
1
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
3
1
2
3
0
6
4
3
1
5
0
6
1
3
3
3
2
1
9
1
1
3
0
6
3
1
6
1
3
1
2
2
6
1
7
1
Total
2
56
7
48
10
42
12
42
14
42
39
18
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.5
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
99.2
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
99.5
Ken Smith
K Smith
Langar RC
99.4
Darren Haskins
D Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
99.4
John Dodimead
J Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
3
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
0
6
2
4
1
4
0
6
1
5
2
4
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
3
3
2
0
6
2
2
1
5
3
1
0
6
1
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
2
4
1
4
0
6
NSR
0
2
4
2
2
1
3
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
5
2
2
2
2
0
6
1
5
1
3
0
6
3
1
2
3
1
3
3
2
3
1
1
3
2
2
2
4
2
2
Total
3
54
8
50
11
41
109
39
15
32
19
27
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mark Cooper
M Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.2
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.0
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.1
Matthew Haskins
M Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
98.9
Andy Fitpatrick
A Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
5
1
4
0
6
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
5
2
2
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
3
1
6
1
4
2
2
2
4
1
6
0
6
1
4
2
2
2
2
1
5
2
3
3
3
0
6
2
4
5
1
1
4
2
2
1
6
2
2
2
3
1
6
3
3
2
2
3
2
3
3
0
6
1
4
3
1
1
5
5
1
6
1
3
3
1
5
3
2
3
3
3
1
2
2
1
6
1
5
1
5
Total
8
52
9
51
13
41
20
34
22
33
24
33
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.8
Mr Dave Lloyd
D Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.6
Kevin Price
K Price
WDRPC
98.7
Chris Ford
C Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
Graham Court
G Court
Watford & Distr
98.8
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
2
3
3
2
1
5
1
5
1
5
1
4
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
1
5
1
4
3
2
0
6
4
1
1
5
2
3
2
5
2
1
5
1
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
5
1
6
3
2
1
5
1
5
3
2
0
6
0
6
2
1
1
5
3
2
2
3
2
5
1
5
0
6
2
3
2
1
1
4
1
3
1
5
3
2
1
6
2
5
1
5
2
3
3
2
1
4
4
1
1
3
1
5
Total
11
45
12
45
13
44
13
43
15
37
19
36
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr Simon Fudge
S Fudge
Swansea RC
98.5
Jim Clark
J Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.5
Mr Luka Leung
L Leung
EBSC
98.5
Colin Powell
C Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.5
Lin Clark
L Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.5
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
98.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
2
4
1
4
1
4
3
4
1
4
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
5
1
1
4
0
6
3
2
1
5
8
1
0
6
1
6
2
2
1
4
1
5
0
6
1
3
2
4
2
2
0
6
1
3
1
6
0
6
2
2
4
2
1
4
0
6
5
1
2
2
3
3
3
2
2
4
3
1
4
1
3
4
2
1
1
3
2
4
1
5
4
2
4
1
2
4
Total
5
52
10
47
19
43
11
41
22
32
26
26
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Jacob Skuse
J Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
Ms Diane Murray
D Murray
CPSRC
98.2
David Allwright
D Allwright
Ross on Wye TSC
98.1
Mr Callum Fowler
C Fowler
Leic & Dist RPC
98.3
Steve Hardy
S Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
98.4
Tim Upright
T Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
98.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
2
4
3
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
4
2
1
6
4
3
0
6
1
4
1
6
4
4
5
2
3
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
4
4
4
1
6
3
5
1
6
2
5
2
5
4
3
4
2
6
2
6
2
3
6
1
6
8
2
6
3
1
6
3
3
3
4
5
1
3
3
1
6
5
2
5
2
9
1
8
2
5
1
4
1
2
5
2
4
6
2
8
1
9
1
4
3
5
3
9
1
3
3
3
3
7
1
3
3
Total
18
50
21
47
23
46
42
35
44
27
57
21
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
98.0
Emma Gurnett
E Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
Dennis Woolger
D Woolger
Wandsworth RC
98.0
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
98.1
Gabby Millard
G Millard
Watford & Distr
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
5
3
3
0
6
1
5
2
5
3
5
0
6
2
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
5
3
4
2
3
4
1
3
5
1
5
3
4
1
5
0
6
2
4
0
6
1
5
3
2
2
5
3
5
2
4
3
4
1
5
5
3
2
4
1
5
3
4
4
1
3
2
10
2
4
2
6
2
9
2
10
2
2
4
7
2
6
2
1
5
2
5
NSR
0
4
2
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
10
52
13
52
17
44
25
41
61
21
614
13
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Sean Snape
S Snape
Hinckley RC
97.9
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.9
Mr Ron Harding
R Harding
Swansea RC
97.8
Roger Devonald
R Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
97.8
Karl Groom
K Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
97.8
Gordon Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
0
6
5
3
3
3
9
1
0
6
3
4
1
5
1
6
2
5
3
4
3
2
1
6
3
3
4
2
1
4
2
5
2
3
1
6
2
5
1
6
6
1
2
4
1
5
2
5
3
2
7
1
2
3
1
6
0
6
4
2
2
4
7
2
2
4
3
4
2
3
5
3
1
5
2
1
3
1
4
2
2
4
10
1
4
1
3
4
9
1
6
2
4
1
1
6
2
5
3
4
Total
7
58
27
43
20
42
28
35
31
29
44
29
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
M Griffiths
M Griffiths
WDRPC
97.7
Mr Kris Roberts
K Roberts
Swansea RC
97.6
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
Mike Challener
M Challener
Ross on Wye TSC
97.6
Miss Zoe Hadjinikolaou
Z Hadjinikolaou
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
Paul Flynn
P Flynn
Swansea RC
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
4
3
2
6
1
6
3
5
2
5
0
6
2
5
1
6
2
6
1
6
4
3
5
3
3
4
3
5
7
2
1
5
1
6
2
5
2
6
2
5
1
6
4
4
3
4
1
6
0
6
2
3
7
2
4
3
3
4
4
4
5
1
5
3
1
6
3
5
6
3
4
2
3
3
3
4
3
4
9
1
2
5
2
6
6
1
4
2
3
4
1
5
2
5
NSR
0
4
2
4
4
3
4
5
3
4
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
21
52
29
45
27
43
37
35
133
31
616
13
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
97.3
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
97.3
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.3
J Howling
J Howling
Holwell RC
97.4
Dan Knott
D Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
Mark Lloyd
M Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
2
6
2
4
3
6
2
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
2
4
1
6
4
2
2
6
2
4
4
5
2
6
2
5
5
4
1
6
1
6
2
5
3
4
2
6
1
6
5
1
5
3
3
3
1
6
2
4
5
2
2
5
1
6
3
3
5
2
4
5
4
4
6
2
6
3
6
1
1
6
5
2
3
4
5
1
1
6
4
5
6
2
2
5
6
3
2
4
6
1
6
1
5
1
3
3
7
1
4
5
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
2
3
3
3
3
Total
16
55
25
49
29
40
41
34
41
32
236
19
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Bob Shepherd
B Shepherd
WDRPC
97.3
G Howling
G Howling
Holwell RC
97.3
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
97.0
Mr Larry Baker
L Baker
CPSRC
97.1
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
97.0
Mr Iain Slater
I Slater
CPSRC
97.0
R Robbins
R Robbins
Holwell RC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
0
7
1
6
3
5
1
5
0
7
1
7
2
5
3
3
2
6
2
5
1
5
3
3
5
1
0
7
4
2
2
5
1
6
0
7
1
7
5
1
0
7
2
4
4
2
3
4
1
6
1
7
0
7
0
7
4
3
3
3
3
3
1
6
2
6
0
7
3
4
6
1
2
5
2
5
2
6
3
3
5
2
0
7
1
7
4
3
6
1
3
4
2
5
3
3
4
3
1
7
5
2
3
3
3
5
6
2
3
4
4
3
4
2
2
5
3
4
1
7
1
5
3
3
3
5
8
1
2
5
5
2
8
1
4
1
NSR
0
Total
15
56
19
48
20
48
24
46
31
38
34
37
135
30
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
Watford & Distr
97.0
Mr John Martindale
J Martindale
CPSRC
97.0
Ben Pockett
B Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
96.9
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
Mr Greg Praski
G Praski
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
3
5
2
5
3
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
2
4
1
5
0
6
NSR
0
4
5
6
4
5
4
2
6
0
6
3
4
3
3
3
4
0
6
2
5
5
4
6
4
8
2
3
4
4
4
4
2
1
6
6
3
6
2
7
4
5
4
1
6
4
5
3
4
6
2
3
4
6
2
9
2
5
3
8
3
7
2
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
21
50
117
47
29
46
45
37
57
31
1000
0
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
Hazel Tester
H Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
Roger Kingsley
R Kingsley
Shelford RC
96.7
Bruce Baker
B Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.6
Josh Hibbins
J Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
3
5
1
6
0
6
5
2
1
6
2
6
4
3
2
5
3
5
5
3
6
1
5
2
2
5
2
5
1
6
3
4
1
6
4
2
4
4
3
5
3
5
7
1
4
3
2
5
2
4
4
3
2
5
5
1
2
6
5
3
1
6
3
5
3
4
1
6
6
3
5
2
4
3
3
4
6
1
3
5
3
5
3
5
6
2
3
3
9
2
2
6
5
1
3
4
4
4
5
3
4
2
3
5
6
2
6
1
12
1
6
1
2
5
1
6
5
2
Total
21
50
33
38
34
38
37
37
41
37
50
28
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
96.5
Mike Fishpool
M Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
96.4
Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
Watford & Distr
96.4
Calvin Dix
C Dix
E Bristol R&PC
96.5
Mr N Smith
N Smith
Holwell RC
96.5
Alan Hibbins
A Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
4
4
3
2
2
5
2
6
3
4
1
6
6
5
1
6
2
5
6
2
1
6
2
5
3
4
2
6
2
6
2
5
8
2
3
3
1
6
4
4
4
4
2
5
1
6
4
2
3
4
2
5
6
5
2
5
6
1
10
1
2
5
2
5
6
2
5
1
2
6
5
3
2
6
2
5
2
5
5
3
4
4
1
6
10
1
2
6
3
4
7
1
7
3
8
1
3
3
2
6
6
1
5
1
4
3
2
6
4
1
5
3
8
2
3
3
4
2
Total
26
49
30
45
34
41
38
39
50
32
43
28
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
96.4
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.2
Tim Trolley
T Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
Martin Stanford
M Stanford
Shepton Mallet
96.3
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
Alan Oaten
A Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
3
2
6
3
6
3
6
3
5
0
6
3
5
0
6
6
1
2
6
2
6
3
4
3
6
4
4
4
4
4
4
12
2
4
4
3
4
6
2
2
6
2
6
6
2
3
6
6
3
4
4
2
6
5
2
4
2
6
2
6
2
7
1
4
4
7
3
6
3
2
5
6
3
3
5
3
4
4
5
3
4
6
2
5
3
7
3
7
1
7
1
5
4
4
4
2
6
4
5
6
2
3
4
13
1
10
1
2
6
4
4
12
2
6
1
2
6
5
3
Total
27
50
45
40
40
39
48
35
50
33
63
30
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Andy Russell
A Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
Mr Thomas Doneghan
T Doneghan
EBSC
95.3
Amanda Tickner
A Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
96.2
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
96.0
Mr S Montgomery
S Montgomery
Holwell RC
95.8
Mr Donovan Bell
D Bell
CPSRC
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
4
6
3
6
5
3
1
6
2
6
4
6
3
5
5
4
3
5
3
5
4
6
4
4
3
5
8
2
5
5
6
2
2
6
0
6
4
4
4
4
8
1
3
6
2
6
3
5
7
4
5
5
3
5
2
5
7
3
4
4
6
4
4
4
3
5
5
4
8
2
5
5
5
3
5
4
7
3
16
1
6
4
8
2
8
2
7
3
8
2
5
5
5
3
9
1
7
3
6
2
7
2
10
1
11
1
8
2
7
4
10
1
6
1
7
2
Total
29
54
38
46
41
45
52
38
79
26
79
19
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Dave Baker
D Baker
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
Adele Barrow
A Barrow
WDRPC
95.1
Mr Steve Miles
S Miles
EBSC
95.2
Mr Ron Davies
R Davies
Swansea RC
95.1
Sandra Mack
S Mack
Swansea RC
95.2
Mr Peter Lodge
P Lodge
Kimbolton RC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
3
6
5
4
4
5
3
5
2
6
2
6
3
4
2
6
4
6
5
5
11
2
3
6
5
4
4
4
5
4
4
5
4
3
4
5
5
4
8
2
4
5
3
6
3
6
11
2
6
3
5
3
2
6
6
4
9
3
5
5
9
3
7
3
8
3
2
6
9
2
4
5
2
6
7
3
13
2
10
1
8
4
10
2
9
2
8
3
3
5
9
2
6
2
10
2
4
6
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
33
53
50
42
57
40
66
38
77
29
904
6
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Andy Cadman
A Cadman
WDRPC
94.4
George Adams
G Adams
E Bristol R&PC
94.7
Ian Smith
I Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
94.5
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
94.7
P Darlington
P Darlington
Holwell RC
95.0
Hugh Morris
H Morris
Soke TSC
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
6
4
5
1
6
3
5
4
6
2
5
3
6
4
6
1
6
3
6
4
6
4
5
5
4
4
4
7
2
0
6
4
5
10
3
6
3
5
5
7
2
6
3
6
3
2
6
5
5
7
2
5
3
10
3
8
2
5
5
5
4
2
6
4
5
5
3
6
3
5
3
5
3
6
4
3
5
NSR
0
5
4
NSR
0
9
2
6
2
NSR
0
10
1
6
1
10
3
9
1
10
2
10
1
8
2
9
2
16
1
5
5
Total
37
51
37
50
51
41
57
36
339
23
93
19
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Mr K Turbayne
K Turbayne
Holwell RC
94.4
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
94.3
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.0
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
Watford & Distr
94.4
Mr Dave Fuller
D Fuller
CPSRC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
2
5
4
3
1
5
2
4
2
5
2
5
5
2
7
2
3
4
4
4
3
4
1
5
3
4
0
5
4
4
3
4
1
5
2
5
5
3
6
2
4
3
3
4
3
4
12
1
6
3
6
3
2
3
3
3
8
1
4
4
5
2
11
1
7
2
7
3
13
2
9
2
5
2
9
1
5
3
8
1
10
1
4
3
7
2
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
20
47
33
38
48
33
69
23
257
15
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Montgomery
P Montgomery
CPSRC
94.0
Mr Connor Johnston
C Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
94.0
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
93.8
Mr Ray Garcia
R Garcia
Kimbolton RC
93.9
David Green
D Green
Wandsworth RC
93.3
Mr Peter Neville
P Neville
Swansea RC
93.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
2
1
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
6
3
5
3
5
1
6
1
6
3
3
4
3
1
5
4
4
2
5
4
2
3
5
2
6
1
6
4
4
2
6
6
2
1
5
5
2
10
1
2
6
0
6
9
4
6
4
2
5
2
6
2
5
3
3
3
5
7
2
12
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
6
2
5
4
1
8
1
4
4
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
2
8
1
3
3
4
4
6
3
3
4
7
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
17
54
28
43
43
41
429
22
423
21
336
20
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Philip Serle
P Serle
E Bristol R&PC
93.2
Eileen Haines
E Haines
Whittlesey RC
93.3
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.3
David Roy Dunn
D Dunn
Soke TSC
93.1
C Blossom
C Blossom
Holwell RC
93.2
John Buck
J Buck
Tonbridge R&PC
93.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
3
2
6
1
6
4
5
3
6
4
4
6
4
3
5
1
6
1
6
5
5
10
1
1
6
2
6
7
3
1
6
2
6
2
6
6
4
1
6
6
4
7
4
9
3
10
2
6
4
3
5
5
5
5
4
6
4
8
3
9
2
7
4
6
4
4
5
5
5
6
3
10
2
7
2
11
1
9
2
2
6
5
5
13
2
13
1
8
2
10
1
9
3
6
3
5
5
9
2
13
1
9
2
13
2
8
3
8
2
9
2
10
2
8
1
6
4
5
4
Total
32
51
37
49
65
38
74
30
80
30
89
23
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
93.0
Karen Devonald
K Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
92.6
James Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
92.9
Paul Dunn
P Dunn
E Bristol R&PC
92.3
Dr Christopher Sykesud
C Sykesud
Watford & Distr
92.8
Paul Sheriton
P Sheriton
E Bristol R&PC
92.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
6
3
5
4
4
10
1
14
2
1
6
5
6
1
6
8
5
5
5
7
5
2
6
0
6
5
6
10
3
2
5
11
2
6
4
8
5
7
4
7
5
10
2
3
5
6
5
2
6
4
4
6
5
8
3
5
6
7
4
9
2
9
3
14
2
8
3
7
5
7
3
9
4
11
2
12
2
8
2
8
3
17
1
16
1
7
4
17
1
10
2
10
3
4
5
9
3
13
1
9
2
5
4
8
3
8
3
8
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
51
47
56
47
58
45
93
30
106
25
451
17
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
91.5
David Marsters
D Marsters
Soke TSC
91.8
Mr Derek Bates
D Bates
EBSC
92.0
Maxwell Mcknight
M Mcknight
Soke TSC
91.2
Martin Thomas
M Thomas
E Bristol R&PC
91.4
Ben Read
B Read
Whittlesey RC
90.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
4
NSR
0
6
4
11
4
9
4
6
6
4
6
7
5
3
6
3
6
7
6
10
3
6
4
9
5
9
4
8
5
9
4
8
4
10
3
9
4
14
1
3
6
5
6
7
6
7
5
9
4
13
3
5
6
12
1
13
3
9
2
11
2
8
2
17
1
5
6
12
3
6
5
9
2
8
5
6
5
7
6
9
4
5
6
12
2
11
2
14
2
13
3
16
1
11
2
18
2
8
4
6
5
14
1
11
4
16
1
14
2
13
3
8
4
8
5
NSR
0
Total
157
45
85
42
88
41
91
33
116
30
198
29
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Miss Kelsey Jones
K Jones
Swansea RC
90.4
Alan Heasman
A Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
90.3
Mr Mel Turner
M Turner
CPSRC
90.0
Mr Luis Turner
L Turner
CPSRC
90.0
Rob Eacott
R Eacott
E Bristol R&PC
90.2
Ms Sonia Meyrick
S Meyrick
Swansea RC
89.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
5
6
4
9
5
11
2
7
6
10
4
3
6
9
6
8
5
9
5
8
5
8
3
10
3
8
6
14
1
8
5
8
5
9
6
6
6
6
6
9
3
4
6
20
1
8
6
7
6
4
6
10
4
28
3
24
3
55
2
5
6
5
5
6
6
9
4
11
2
15
2
28
2
33
2
34
2
15
4
12
2
NSR
0
9
5
11
2
8
3
13
3
10
4
18
4
12
4
16
3
NSR
0
9
2
13
2
9
4
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
80
48
85
46
169
40
161
35
209
30
638
14
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
John Avery
J Avery
E Bristol R&PC
84.5
Ryan Moate
R Moate
Soke TSC
83.2
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
Soke TSC
88.1
Jack Dunn
J Dunn
E Bristol R&PC
88.7
Mr Bob Goold
B Goold
Swansea RC
88.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
11
5
16
3
5
5
6
5
6
5
4
5
1
5
4
5
7
4
6
4
14
3
5
5
11
4
9
4
6
5
4
5
10
4
7
4
5
5
5
5
17
2
13
4
17
2
11
3
6
5
9
3
15
2
8
3
10
3
9
2
13
4
25
1
11
4
12
2
21
2
14
2
12
3
11
2
18
2
8
3
25
1
17
2
NSR
0
13
1
23
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
66
46
76
44
115
29
145
25
678
5
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Josh Marshall
J Marshall
Soke TSC
71.4
Mr Barry Tibbles
B Tibbles
CPSRC
65.8
Alexander Evans
A Evans
Gogs
79.0
Andrew Godfrey
A Godfrey
Soke TSC
71.1
Scott Brown
S Brown
Soke TSC
70.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
13
5
9
5
9
5
23
5
13
5
34
5
18
5
15
5
11
5
11
5
31
4
16
4
50
4
65
4
32
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
156
50
694
20
1000
0
1000
0
1000
0