Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2017-18 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
13 Nov
R2
27 Nov
R3
11 Dec
R4
08 Jan
R5
22 Jan
R6
05 Feb
R7
19 Feb
R8
05 Mar
R9
19 Mar
R10
02 Apr
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
98.8
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
99.1
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
98.5
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
98.3
Ben Craig
B Craig
Wandsworth RC
98.2
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
98.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
4
2
4
1
6
0
6
2
3
2
5
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
4
2
0
6
0
6
2
5
1
4
0
6
3
3
2
1
2
3
3
3
2
4
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
4
3
2
3
3
1
6
2
4
1
4
5
1
1
4
1
4
2
4
1
4
0
6
0
6
5
1
6
1
3
1
2
5
3
2
6
1
6
1
1
4
4
1
3
3
3
3
4
2
2
3
3
2
3
2
4
2
4
2
Total
9
51
10
50
13
42
20
36
32
28
31
24
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
David Calvert
D Calvert
Gogs
97.9
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
97.9
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.7
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.7
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
97.7
Ian Farbon
I Farbon
Soke TSC
97.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
4
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
4
2
4
2
5
3
5
1
6
4
4
3
3
2
5
7
1
1
6
0
6
0
6
3
3
1
6
3
4
1
6
3
3
2
5
2
5
3
3
1
5
1
5
1
6
5
4
1
6
4
4
1
5
2
5
5
4
5
1
6
1
2
4
2
5
5
4
4
2
4
4
0
6
5
1
5
4
4
2
3
3
3
2
3
3
5
4
9
1
2
5
4
1
1
6
5
4
2
4
5
2
4
1
4
1
7
1
3
4
5
1
Total
20
49
21
46
23
46
36
35
39
31
40
25
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.4
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.2
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
97.3
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
97.2
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
1
6
5
2
1
5
1
5
3
3
3
4
5
2
3
3
2
5
2
4
2
4
2
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
3
4
1
6
3
3
3
2
6
1
1
6
3
5
2
3
3
2
2
4
3
4
4
3
1
5
3
2
1
5
5
2
4
3
0
6
4
1
3
3
2
5
6
1
4
1
2
5
4
3
2
4
3
5
4
2
2
4
5
1
3
4
3
4
2
4
1
6
4
3
5
2
5
2
5
1
2
4
Total
11
53
23
42
26
37
27
35
32
33
35
31
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
97.0
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.1
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
97.2
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.9
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.0
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
1
5
2
4
3
3
2
6
1
6
3
5
1
6
3
5
0
6
3
3
0
6
3
3
2
5
4
4
4
4
5
3
2
4
3
5
0
6
3
3
2
4
1
6
5
2
5
1
3
5
1
6
2
4
3
5
3
3
1
6
2
4
4
2
2
5
4
4
5
2
5
3
2
4
3
5
3
3
2
5
3
2
4
2
6
1
2
6
6
1
3
5
5
1
5
1
3
3
4
1
5
1
1
6
0
6
4
4
4
4
7
1
Total
17
52
25
45
25
42
31
38
34
34
38
28
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
96.8
Mr Lee Pickin
L Pickin
Benfleet RPC
96.8
William James
W James
Gogs
96.7
Elvira Lautenschlager
E Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
96.9
Alan Tarsey
A Tarsey
Vauxhall RC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
3
6
1
6
4
5
2
5
5
2
1
6
1
6
3
6
2
6
1
6
3
6
1
6
5
3
1
6
2
5
3
5
8
1
6
2
2
6
6
2
6
3
3
4
6
2
2
5
0
6
6
2
5
3
4
4
4
4
3
5
6
3
4
3
4
5
5
1
2
5
4
4
3
4
6
2
5
3
5
4
6
3
8
1
8
1
2
5
5
2
5
3
1
6
5
3
5
3
6
2
5
4
7
2
3
6
3
2
3
3
10
1
6
2
3
6
6
1
Total
27
52
32
46
42
35
42
35
50
31
52
29
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.6
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
96.6
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
96.7
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
1
1
6
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
3
5
2
5
2
5
3
6
3
5
4
1
3
5
2
5
2
6
4
3
3
5
2
5
1
6
4
5
3
5
2
5
3
5
5
3
2
6
2
6
1
6
2
5
3
3
5
2
2
6
3
3
4
2
5
3
4
2
2
6
6
2
1
6
3
3
4
5
4
3
3
3
3
5
5
3
4
2
4
3
4
3
4
2
3
3
4
5
4
3
2
5
4
2
3
4
2
6
5
1
7
1
4
2
2
5
5
2
Total
21
52
28
46
28
46
34
38
38
32
38
31
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
96.3
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
96.5
Martin Warr
M Warr
Vauxhall RC
96.2
Mr Mark Suckling
M Suckling
Benfleet RPC
96.0
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
96.4
Andy Barnes
A Barnes
Shelford RC
96.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
3
5
2
6
5
4
1
6
0
6
4
6
5
3
1
6
1
6
3
5
1
6
2
6
1
6
6
1
4
4
4
6
3
5
9
2
5
3
5
2
3
5
6
3
4
5
3
5
5
3
7
3
4
4
12
1
6
2
4
4
4
3
4
4
6
2
4
4
3
5
10
2
11
1
4
4
4
4
4
4
6
1
6
3
8
1
5
2
5
3
6
4
7
2
5
3
7
1
6
1
5
2
7
1
5
4
4
4
6
1
15
1
Total
21
57
28
49
50
36
57
31
59
27
67
20
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
96.0
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
95.7
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.8
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
95.9
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
95.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
3
2
6
2
6
3
3
5
3
2
6
1
6
6
5
3
6
5
5
2
5
5
4
4
5
2
6
3
6
5
3
5
3
5
6
9
3
2
6
5
2
5
4
5
3
2
6
3
6
3
5
4
4
6
5
5
4
6
4
3
4
4
5
6
2
5
2
8
2
3
5
7
2
7
3
4
5
7
3
1
6
5
4
4
5
2
6
4
4
5
3
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
33
49
42
47
44
43
54
33
323
33
1000
0
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
95.6
Mr Terry Thomas
T Thomas
Swansea RC
95.6
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.6
Mr Adam Pickin
A Pickin
Benfleet RPC
95.6
S Ennion
S Ennion
Holwell RC
95.4
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
3
5
2
6
3
5
1
6
3
5
0
6
1
6
5
4
5
2
5
2
6
2
3
5
3
5
4
4
3
5
1
5
1
6
3
5
4
4
4
5
0
6
5
4
3
5
3
5
4
3
6
2
3
4
6
2
4
4
4
5
5
4
8
1
2
6
4
4
6
1
4
4
7
2
1
6
1
6
6
1
5
4
6
2
10
1
7
2
2
6
5
3
4
3
8
1
3
5
4
5
6
2
5
4
4
2
13
1
5
2
7
1
7
2
5
4
5
2
Total
26
51
33
43
38
40
42
39
56
28
61
25
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
95.3
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
95.3
Robert Henshaw
R Henshaw
March RC
95.3
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
95.4
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
95.3
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
3
5
1
6
3
5
3
6
5
4
3
6
2
5
2
6
1
6
3
6
2
6
6
3
1
6
4
4
6
3
6
3
2
5
3
4
6
4
6
3
4
3
6
3
4
3
4
4
3
6
5
5
4
3
7
2
3
5
9
2
4
3
1
6
3
5
5
2
4
5
9
1
1
6
8
1
8
3
3
6
6
1
4
4
7
1
5
2
6
3
6
3
7
2
2
6
8
3
9
2
3
5
8
1
5
2
3
6
10
1
5
5
12
1
5
3
NSR
0
Total
27
53
39
44
46
37
52
34
54
31
160
26
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
95.1
Peter Willsmore
P Willsmore
Wellingborough
95.1
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
95.2
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
95.0
Mr Neil Suckling
N Suckling
Benfleet RPC
95.2
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
95.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
3
6
5
4
1
6
6
3
4
6
4
5
5
4
4
4
6
4
4
5
4
5
4
6
6
5
14
1
4
6
3
6
5
4
2
6
8
1
6
3
6
2
7
1
9
1
5
5
5
4
4
5
2
6
3
5
4
5
5
4
4
5
5
4
6
5
5
5
6
3
9
1
14
1
4
4
6
4
6
3
10
1
4
6
6
5
4
6
7
2
5
3
3
5
6
2
7
2
6
3
4
5
5
4
8
2
6
3
9
1
6
2
5
4
8
1
3
6
Total
41
48
54
45
51
37
64
36
58
35
60
31
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Lance Dale
L Dale
PHOENIX RC
94.8
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
94.9
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
94.8
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.7
Mr Richard Hodges
R Hodges
CPSRC
94.9
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
94.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
3
5
2
6
3
6
3
6
7
3
4
5
7
4
2
6
5
6
5
5
4
4
7
3
5
5
3
6
3
6
4
5
4
6
4
4
9
3
0
6
6
2
3
5
9
2
4
4
3
6
5
3
4
6
2
6
7
4
6
3
2
6
4
4
5
5
6
3
7
3
6
2
7
4
4
4
6
5
11
1
4
4
7
3
6
3
6
3
3
6
3
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
2
12
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
41
52
48
47
43
44
53
39
340
26
820
3
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr Ashley Croot
A Croot
Oundle R&PC
94.4
John Beaumont-Kerridge
J Beaumont-Kerridge
Vauxhall RC
94.1
Stephen Kelly
S Kelly
Vauxhall RC
94.2
Mr Alan Forster
A Forster
Ross on Wye TSC
94.4
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
94.2
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
2
6
3
6
4
4
5
3
1
6
5
4
0
6
1
6
5
5
0
6
3
5
5
3
2
6
4
4
3
5
0
6
1
5
7
3
3
6
5
1
6
2
9
1
4
4
2
6
3
5
5
4
3
4
4
5
5
5
3
4
5
3
4
5
3
5
5
3
5
3
3
5
8
2
7
3
6
3
4
3
3
5
4
5
5
2
3
5
13
1
9
2
6
3
7
3
7
1
4
3
7
1
7
2
8
1
10
1
8
2
10
1
11
1
4
5
6
3
Total
27
51
28
49
46
37
49
36
61
30
75
20
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Nathan Prince
N Prince
Colbury
94.0
Mr Ian Britten
I Britten
Benfleet RPC
94.0
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
93.9
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
94.0
Roger Dewsbury
R Dewsbury
March RC
93.9
Mr Phil Clayton
P Clayton
Benfleet RPC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
4
3
6
4
5
6
4
4
6
9
3
11
1
6
5
5
6
3
6
6
5
12
1
11
2
2
6
9
4
5
6
8
3
5
6
5
6
5
5
4
6
8
4
9
3
8
2
10
3
7
5
6
5
7
2
7
4
6
4
11
1
6
5
3
6
3
5
10
3
8
4
9
2
6
5
10
1
7
3
9
2
8
4
5
4
11
1
8
5
9
3
7
4
6
5
7
4
7
3
8
4
9
2
12
1
6
4
12
1
10
1
5
6
9
1
8
2
8
1
Total
59
46
68
44
72
38
73
35
77
35
87
23
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
93.3
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.4
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
93.3
J P Bridson
J Bridson
Castletown
93.1
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
93.1
Joe Clauson
J Clauson
Soke TSC
93.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
3
1
6
2
6
1
6
5
5
3
6
1
6
4
6
6
6
4
6
5
5
2
5
4
5
15
1
4
6
7
4
6
3
8
3
6
6
6
4
5
5
9
2
5
4
12
2
6
4
5
5
4
4
4
6
6
6
8
3
7
2
17
1
14
1
4
5
8
3
9
3
3
5
17
1
8
3
5
5
4
6
7
4
11
2
11
3
10
2
18
1
12
1
5
4
14
1
8
3
11
1
8
3
10
3
9
4
11
1
15
2
10
2
9
2
8
3
NSR
0
Total
33
56
63
42
64
41
92
29
100
27
191
21
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
92.5
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
92.4
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
92.6
Terry Smith
T Smith
Soke TSC
92.8
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
4
9
2
6
5
3
5
5
4
2
5
6
4
7
5
3
5
4
5
2
5
4
5
6
5
8
2
10
1
5
4
4
5
8
4
9
3
4
5
12
2
6
4
6
5
8
2
5
4
7
3
6
4
12
2
8
4
8
1
8
3
11
1
11
1
4
4
4
5
11
1
11
2
9
3
12
1
5
3
14
1
8
3
7
2
7
3
5
4
7
3
16
1
12
2
9
3
7
2
Total
52
44
60
39
78
31
86
24
92
24
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
92.4
Anthony Sheldon
A Sheldon
Wellingborough
92.2
John Savage
J Savage
Soke TSC
92.3
Mr Geoff Dongworth
G Dongworth
Benfleet RPC
92.2
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.3
Mark Walker
M Walker
Colbury
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
6
5
4
6
2
6
6
6
5
5
12
2
8
3
7
4
5
5
7
4
5
6
6
3
9
2
7
4
3
6
9
3
6
6
3
6
4
6
8
3
8
4
4
6
5
5
9
3
11
2
3
6
7
5
8
3
11
2
5
6
10
2
13
2
8
3
12
2
5
5
4
5
7
5
8
3
5
5
10
2
11
1
5
4
6
4
6
6
5
5
6
4
8
3
4
5
10
3
22
1
9
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
60
48
59
46
74
39
77
38
71
37
831
4
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.1
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
92.1
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
91.6
John Flude
J Flude
Newton Solney
92.2
Robert Reilly
R Reilly
Wandsworth RC
92.0
Nigel Penn
N Penn
Shelford RC
91.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
6
5
10
2
7
5
8
5
4
6
8
3
7
4
4
6
2
6
8
3
5
6
10
2
4
6
7
6
6
4
7
4
5
6
7
5
6
4
12
1
6
5
3
6
7
5
8
5
5
5
10
2
8
3
7
5
8
3
7
4
8
3
6
5
10
3
10
2
11
1
10
2
5
6
9
2
5
5
9
2
12
1
9
3
12
1
8
5
8
3
6
6
9
2
7
5
8
3
3
6
11
2
7
4
11
2
10
2
8
3
6
6
11
1
9
2
10
1
Total
62
47
65
46
74
40
81
33
88
31
86
29
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Mr Martin Brookfield
M Brookfield
HRC
91.3
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
91.6
Sean Snape
S Snape
Hinckley RC
91.3
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
91.5
Keith Farmer
K Farmer
Colbury
91.6
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
91.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
11
1
7
6
6
6
3
6
9
4
3
6
7
5
5
6
8
5
8
6
7
4
9
2
13
1
6
5
8
5
9
4
8
4
9
4
2
6
9
5
9
3
7
6
7
4
8
1
12
1
8
5
4
6
5
6
12
3
11
4
5
6
8
3
8
3
6
5
11
3
10
3
9
3
14
2
10
4
15
2
6
5
7
6
6
6
6
5
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
2
9
2
9
2
6
5
11
3
13
2
9
3
13
3
13
2
13
3
Total
67
51
80
40
83
39
96
34
529
28
106
27
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
90.7
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
90.9
Mr David Quemby
D Quemby
HRC
90.6
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
90.9
Rob Perkins
R Perkins
Colbury
91.3
J Munday
J Munday
Holwell RC
91.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
6
5
15
1
5
6
3
6
4
6
3
6
9
5
10
2
9
5
9
4
3
6
6
5
10
4
6
4
9
4
7
3
9
5
8
4
2
6
10
3
7
4
5
6
7
5
4
5
8
5
4
5
7
6
10
2
10
4
13
2
9
3
6
5
13
3
15
2
10
3
6
4
17
1
6
5
12
3
NSR
0
16
1
8
3
14
2
12
3
16
2
12
2
9
5
8
4
15
2
8
5
10
2
14
2
19
1
16
1
24
1
29
1
10
2
5
6
15
2
Total
71
48
69
45
72
45
107
31
210
24
150
23
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
90.4
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
90.5
Mr Dave Clayton
D Clayton
Benfleet RPC
90.4
Jon Tinsley
J Tinsley
Hinckley RC
90.1
B Noyce
B Noyce
Colbury
90.3
Mr Steve Brenson
S Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
90.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
5
7
5
9
4
7
2
8
4
7
4
7
5
8
6
6
5
9
3
9
6
6
6
10
2
8
1
7
5
7
4
5
6
8
6
17
2
7
5
10
5
11
1
6
5
6
4
13
2
5
5
8
4
10
3
7
4
7
5
12
2
9
3
9
4
5
6
11
3
7
4
10
3
9
4
9
3
15
2
NSR
0
8
4
5
6
5
6
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
6
6
6
11
3
10
2
14
1
6
4
17
1
3
6
10
3
13
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
78
43
84
43
83
38
96
34
434
34
284
22
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
89.9
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
89.5
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
89.8
James Merrigan
J Merrigan
Soke TSC
90.0
Malcolm Dennis
M Dennis
Hinckley RC
90.0
Colin Clarke
C Clarke
Colbury
89.6
Jeff Armitt
J Armitt
Newmarket RC
90.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
5
5
7
3
7
8
5
7
6
8
5
9
4
3
7
7
7
7
6
6
6
9
4
5
6
22
2
5
7
5
6
4
7
10
4
9
6
6
7
14
1
5
7
12
4
5
7
12
4
9
4
7
6
9
6
11
4
9
5
9
3
11
3
13
3
5
7
12
4
12
3
7
6
11
3
9
6
12
4
5
7
15
1
10
5
13
4
10
5
16
2
15
3
12
2
14
3
13
3
7
5
11
3
17
2
18
3
19
2
4
7
19
2
9
6
15
2
16
2
12
2
6
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
64
59
81
55
93
48
101
42
123
35
135
34
818
7
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Ms Chloe Purser
C Purser
PHOENIX RC
89.3
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
89.4
Maurice Husband
M Husband
Colbury
89.3
Mrs Karen Shimmen
K Shimmen
Benfleet RPC
89.4
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
89.0
Roger Stockham
R Stockham
Wellingborough
89.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
6
6
12
2
7
5
9
4
8
5
5
6
4
6
5
5
6
5
9
3
8
5
13
1
5
6
7
5
10
3
12
3
20
1
4
6
9
4
4
6
9
4
9
3
15
1
11
3
6
6
9
5
8
5
12
2
14
2
12
2
9
4
8
6
10
3
16
2
11
2
9
5
10
4
9
4
9
4
8
4
12
2
8
6
12
2
19
1
8
5
13
2
14
3
9
4
21
1
17
1
26
1
8
6
8
4
5
6
14
1
14
1
17
2
14
1
3
6
Total
68
49
97
37
97
37
103
36
124
30
126
29
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
88.4
Jeremy Winter
J Winter
Newton Solney
88.0
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
M Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
89.0
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
88.4
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
88.4
Ivan Miller
I Miller
Hinckley RC
88.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
5
12
4
12
5
11
4
12
3
6
5
14
2
5
5
12
5
8
6
16
3
10
5
11
6
10
5
12
3
22
2
12
4
13
3
14
4
9
5
5
6
14
3
25
2
9
6
7
6
6
5
10
6
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
18
2
16
2
16
4
14
3
10
5
8
3
10
6
11
4
9
6
12
4
14
4
9
6
18
3
16
2
10
5
4
6
13
3
16
2
22
3
15
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
99
44
129
40
280
40
124
39
137
37
1000
0
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Ms Tamsin Miles
T Miles
HRC
87.3
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
87.3
John Goadby
J Goadby
Hinckley RC
87.2
Mr C Whittaker
C Whittaker
Wandsworth RC
88.0
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
87.3
Ernie Patterson
E Patterson
Vauxhall RC
87.5
Mr B Darlington
B Darlington
Holwell RC
87.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
6
7
7
8
6
9
6
6
7
14
4
8
6
11
4
6
6
6
7
8
7
12
4
6
7
8
7
14
3
11
5
8
6
6
7
7
5
9
5
14
4
15
3
9
4
10
4
11
6
8
7
5
7
10
5
18
3
8
6
16
3
11
5
12
2
13
2
13
5
14
4
9
4
7
6
13
4
15
3
21
2
8
6
17
1
21
1
14
3
19
2
13
3
11
4
5
7
9
5
22
1
17
1
10
3
9
6
13
5
26
1
22
2
22
2
20
2
15
3
13
5
16
2
8
6
11
3
NSR
0
10
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
85
59
89
56
108
49
123
38
138
34
176
26
558
22
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Mr Kerry Charlton
K Charlton
Colbury
86.0
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
86.8
Brian Maunder
B Maunder
Newton Solney
86.6
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
85.9
Mr Ian Watson
I Watson
March RC
85.2
Del Kay
D Kay
PHOENIX RC
85.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
5
13
5
6
6
7
6
12
5
10
6
10
5
10
5
12
5
10
6
6
6
15
3
7
5
16
5
10
6
14
3
6
6
6
6
17
3
14
5
21
3
13
5
12
4
16
5
15
4
12
5
12
4
18
3
9
6
17
4
21
3
7
6
17
3
24
3
21
3
12
5
16
3
13
4
15
4
17
4
20
4
25
2
20
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
99
54
111
48
145
43
163
38
765
8
1000
0
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
Ave
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
83.9
Miss Jen Harris
J Harris
March RC
84.4
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
82.4
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
79.6
Mr J Turbayne
J Turbayne
Holwell RC
80.0
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
81.6
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
82.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
7
12
7
9
7
17
6
12
5
14
3
12
5
15
7
11
6
12
6
12
6
12
7
13
6
20
2
10
6
12
5
7
7
19
4
11
6
10
7
15
5
15
4
17
4
16
7
9
7
15
2
14
3
16
6
15
2
21
3
19
3
35
1
21
1
18
5
15
4
10
7
11
6
19
4
14
4
18
5
19
3
12
7
14
5
20
2
15
4
22
1
13
4
16
6
17
1
NSR
0
18
4
18
3
17
4
19
3
20
1
10
7
16
2
NSR
0
10
7
23
2
26
1
27
2
17
4
18
5
17
2
13
4
24
1
19
4
14
4
20
4
Total
124
59
126
56
153
43
180
40
248
33
251
33
195
31