Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2017-18 - Long range 50m .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
13 Nov
R2
27 Nov
R3
11 Dec
R4
08 Jan
R5
22 Jan
R6
05 Feb
R7
19 Feb
R8
05 Mar
R9
19 Mar
R10
02 Apr
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
97.6
Mr Brian Copping
B Copping
Ex Woolpit
97.3
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.1
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
97.6
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
1
6
3
4
3
3
2
3
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
6
2
4
4
4
3
4
2
6
2
6
1
6
3
2
1
6
5
1
2
6
0
6
4
4
3
4
2
6
4
2
1
6
3
2
2
5
2
5
2
6
2
4
1
6
3
4
3
4
2
6
2
3
1
6
6
2
3
3
3
3
1
5
6
1
1
6
5
2
5
1
1
6
2
4
5
3
3
3
5
1
2
4
5
2
3
4
NSR
0
2
6
4
1
2
4
6
2
2
5
4
2
3
1
Total
19
48
23
47
25
44
25
42
35
31
131
27
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.6
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
97.0
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
96.3
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
3
2
5
1
6
2
6
1
6
3
6
3
3
3
3
0
6
2
5
2
6
4
1
1
6
3
5
3
3
3
6
1
6
1
6
6
1
3
4
4
5
1
6
8
2
4
4
3
3
3
6
3
3
1
6
2
4
3
4
4
5
2
5
8
2
5
1
1
6
3
6
1
6
4
2
5
2
1
6
5
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
5
1
3
6
3
3
2
4
0
6
5
2
5
3
3
3
3
4
4
4
2
4
5
1
1
6
6
1
4
3
8
1
Total
22
49
27
44
32
43
34
41
33
36
41
30
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
WRPC
95.9
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
95.9
John Osborn
J Osborn
Staveley Rifle
96.2
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
95.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
4
6
6
2
3
6
4
6
1
6
5
5
2
6
6
2
6
4
3
6
8
2
3
5
5
4
5
4
3
5
5
5
5
3
2
6
7
3
6
3
5
5
3
5
4
5
4
6
7
2
3
6
5
3
2
6
8
2
6
3
5
5
0
6
5
4
8
2
4
4
6
3
4
4
4
3
4
6
4
5
6
3
4
3
6
2
7
3
4
4
7
2
2
6
3
4
5
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
41
48
46
43
47
43
46
40
48
37
1000
0
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
95.3
Andrew Millet
A Millet
Watford & Distr
95.7
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.5
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
95.6
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
95.5
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
4
6
5
4
4
4
2
6
3
4
4
5
5
6
3
5
5
3
4
5
4
6
2
6
4
4
6
3
8
2
2
6
5
6
2
6
4
5
4
5
9
3
4
5
6
2
5
5
2
6
4
5
6
4
3
5
4
5
5
2
4
6
5
4
2
6
5
5
2
6
9
2
7
3
3
5
6
2
4
5
9
3
6
2
2
6
8
2
6
3
6
3
8
2
4
2
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
38
49
41
49
47
45
48
41
54
34
1000
0
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
94.7
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
94.3
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
95.1
Mr Richard Hodges
R Hodges
CPSRC
94.5
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
3
5
3
5
3
4
4
5
5
5
6
2
6
1
4
4
4
5
2
5
4
4
3
5
4
2
9
1
8
2
3
4
3
5
3
5
6
4
5
2
6
2
4
3
2
5
4
5
5
5
5
3
3
5
7
2
6
4
4
3
4
4
5
1
4
2
4
5
8
2
10
1
3
5
7
2
7
2
12
1
8
1
4
3
3
4
5
2
6
3
1
5
5
2
5
3
7
2
Total
41
40
45
37
47
36
56
27
56
26
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Rob Skidmore
R Skidmore
Leic & Dist RPC
94.3
Doug Scott
D Scott
Watford & Distr
94.3
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
94.1
Mark Cooper
M Cooper
Watford & Distr
94.3
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
94.3
Steve Fiddler
S Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
3
6
7
4
3
4
3
5
4
4
4
6
3
6
4
6
2
6
3
6
6
4
2
6
6
1
1
6
3
6
5
3
8
1
4
6
5
5
5
4
3
6
5
5
5
2
5
2
3
6
4
6
3
6
6
2
8
2
5
4
8
3
9
2
4
3
4
4
6
3
4
6
5
4
4
6
8
2
8
2
9
2
11
1
2
6
4
4
6
3
13
1
5
4
7
1
5
5
10
1
10
1
8
3
2
6
7
1
8
1
9
2
5
4
5
3
6
3
Total
37
52
43
44
47
41
57
37
70
29
70
25
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
93.1
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.5
Mr Peter Montgomery
P Montgomery
CPSRC
92.5
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
92.9
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.8
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
3
7
2
5
4
6
5
4
6
6
4
8
2
3
5
2
6
4
6
4
5
8
1
2
6
3
6
7
4
7
1
3
6
5
4
8
2
5
5
11
1
3
6
6
2
12
1
9
3
2
6
4
5
2
6
3
5
7
4
3
6
6
3
5
4
8
3
9
3
4
5
4
5
6
2
4
4
9
2
8
3
5
5
6
2
8
3
6
5
6
4
6
3
5
4
6
3
7
4
6
4
5
5
3
5
7
4
9
3
6
4
8
2
8
1
9
1
9
2
Total
53
43
52
40
59
39
58
37
63
36
70
31
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mark Gillmore
M Gillmore
CPSRC
91.7
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.0
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
90.8
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
91.2
Mr Louis Crowe
L Crowe
CPSRC
92.0
Lynda Mathewson
L Mathewson
Wandsworth RC
91.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
4
4
6
8
3
6
5
6
5
7
4
8
5
9
3
7
5
8
5
6
6
7
5
9
1
7
3
3
6
3
6
10
3
9
3
9
3
5
6
6
6
9
3
7
4
4
6
12
1
12
2
9
4
8
4
6
6
10
3
10
3
11
2
8
3
8
2
10
3
12
2
5
6
6
6
8
4
19
2
13
1
15
1
6
6
8
2
11
2
4
5
11
2
7
5
10
2
8
5
12
2
7
5
6
6
6
5
8
4
9
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
70
45
68
42
83
39
97
33
93
31
448
25
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
89.2
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
90.8
Ms Chloe Purser
C Purser
PHOENIX RC
89.3
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.8
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
M Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
88.4
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
90.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
6
12
2
4
6
2
6
9
5
4
6
7
5
17
1
4
6
6
6
10
5
7
6
5
5
12
3
10
4
11
4
9
4
12
5
6
5
11
4
10
5
7
6
7
4
8
5
16
3
13
2
NSR
0
5
6
7
4
13
2
11
3
8
4
14
2
12
3
8
6
9
5
6
6
15
2
14
1
12
3
11
3
10
3
12
3
11
4
20
2
11
4
14
2
14
3
9
3
14
1
17
1
26
1
20
1
15
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
3
13
4
11
2
9
5
Total
73
49
93
45
186
37
109
35
126
28
321
18
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Angela Yates
A Yates
CPSRC
87.2
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
88.2
Mr Steve Brenson
S Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
87.5
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
84.7
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
86.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
5
8
5
7
5
7
5
10
4
19
1
11
2
12
1
6
5
8
5
12
3
12
2
11
3
12
4
17
2
12
5
10
4
6
5
7
4
9
3
13
2
13
1
18
1
12
4
4
5
13
4
9
5
7
4
13
2
8
5
11
4
10
4
8
4
13
2
17
2
18
2
10
4
7
4
11
3
14
1
14
1
10
4
11
3
16
1
12
3
13
4
11
2
9
2
15
1
10
2
Total
97
38
108
35
110
33
119
30
121
23