Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2017-18 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
R1
13 Nov
R2
27 Nov
R3
11 Dec
R4
08 Jan
R5
22 Jan
R6
05 Feb
R7
19 Feb
R8
05 Mar
R9
19 Mar
R10
02 Apr
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Watson
J Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
Mike Eaton
M Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.8
Sean Snape
S Snape
Hinckley RC
99.3
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.7
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.2
Mr Adrian Minnie
A Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
99.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
2
1
0
6
1
4
1
5
0
6
1
2
1
4
0
6
0
6
3
1
1
3
1
3
0
6
1
5
1
3
1
2
1
4
0
6
2
1
1
4
0
6
0
6
2
1
1
5
2
2
0
6
2
1
2
1
0
6
2
2
0
6
3
1
1
4
2
1
2
2
Total
1
59
4
50
5
50
9
39
10
37
14
30
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mark Cooper
M Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.2
Michael French
M French
Soke TSC
99.0
Mr Dave Lloyd
D Lloyd
Swansea RC
99.1
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
99.1
G Mortimer
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
99.0
Ken Smith
K Smith
Langar RC
99.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
0
6
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
4
1
6
1
4
3
2
0
6
1
4
5
2
2
4
1
4
1
4
1
5
1
6
4
2
0
6
2
3
2
3
1
5
1
5
1
4
1
4
5
3
4
2
1
4
2
3
1
5
2
3
1
5
2
4
3
2
4
2
5
3
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
5
54
7
54
16
41
21
37
22
37
1000
0
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.9
John Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
98.8
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
98.9
Colin Powell
C Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.9
Jim Clark
J Clark
Shepton Mallet
99.0
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
98.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
4
1
4
3
2
0
6
0
6
1
5
3
1
1
4
0
6
2
3
1
6
0
6
1
5
3
2
5
1
0
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
1
4
3
3
2
2
0
6
1
4
1
5
2
3
2
4
4
1
1
3
0
6
1
6
1
4
6
1
3
2
4
3
2
3
2
4
3
2
1
3
4
1
3
3
0
6
1
5
1
4
4
3
3
1
0
6
1
4
1
3
2
3
4
1
5
1
1
5
Total
8
50
9
48
16
40
19
37
23
32
22
31
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
Chris Ford
C Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
Kevin Price
K Price
WDRPC
98.7
Adrian Thompson
A Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.7
John Hooker
J Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
98.8
Emma Gurnett
E Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
3
3
0
6
1
5
1
6
1
4
0
6
2
5
2
2
1
5
0
6
3
3
0
6
5
2
1
6
0
6
0
6
4
2
0
6
2
3
1
3
1
4
2
2
0
6
2
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
4
3
2
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
5
1
6
3
1
1
2
2
5
0
6
7
1
2
1
0
6
0
6
2
3
2
3
2
2
0
6
2
5
1
4
1
5
1
3
3
3
2
2
6
1
4
1
1
4
4
1
4
2
5
1
Total
10
49
14
48
10
43
12
42
18
37
31
23
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Joseph Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
98.5
Robert Newton
R Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
98.7
Graham Court
G Court
Watford & Distr
98.5
Lee Gurnett
L Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
Bill Cross
B Cross
Nene Valley Rif
98.6
Bob Shepherd
B Shepherd
WDRPC
98.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
4
2
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
2
2
1
4
3
3
1
5
1
4
0
6
1
5
1
5
1
4
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
3
1
3
2
1
5
0
6
3
2
1
6
1
4
2
4
2
3
2
3
2
4
1
5
0
6
1
4
1
4
1
6
4
1
1
5
3
2
2
3
2
4
4
1
2
2
1
4
4
1
3
1
2
2
5
1
5
1
4
1
2
4
2
3
2
2
4
1
2
3
1
6
Total
8
50
10
48
12
45
13
43
26
24
29
24
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
98.2
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.3
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
John Dodimead
J Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.3
Jacob Skuse
J Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
4
2
5
2
3
1
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
4
0
6
2
5
0
6
3
4
2
2
1
3
1
4
1
3
1
6
1
4
3
2
2
5
2
3
2
5
1
5
0
6
2
3
1
3
2
3
2
2
1
4
0
6
1
4
5
1
1
5
1
3
3
2
2
1
3
1
0
6
3
2
4
1
0
6
3
4
1
5
4
1
4
1
0
6
1
6
2
2
0
6
3
2
2
3
4
2
4
1
Total
8
51
9
51
15
40
15
37
20
31
24
30
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.0
Mr K Turbayne
K Turbayne
Holwell RC
98.0
Mr Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
98.1
Mr George Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
98.0
G Howling
G Howling
Holwell RC
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
3
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
6
3
5
3
4
2
4
0
6
2
4
2
5
3
4
3
3
4
2
1
6
5
1
3
4
3
2
1
4
2
4
2
5
2
5
1
5
0
6
1
6
4
2
2
5
1
6
4
3
2
4
8
1
6
1
4
2
0
6
5
1
3
5
4
2
1
6
5
1
1
5
3
2
3
4
7
1
6
1
4
2
3
5
4
2
3
2
4
3
3
1
0
6
4
2
1
5
Total
11
51
20
45
24
38
32
36
32
33
32
29
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Ms Diane Murray
D Murray
CPSRC
97.9
Mr Andrew Sutherland
A Sutherland
EBSC
97.9
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
Watford & Distr
97.9
Mr Ron Harding
R Harding
Swansea RC
97.9
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.9
David Allwright
D Allwright
Ross on Wye TSC
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
6
1
6
1
4
1
5
0
6
2
3
4
2
1
6
0
6
1
3
1
6
1
6
1
4
3
4
1
5
0
6
0
6
2
4
2
3
4
2
3
3
3
3
0
6
0
6
3
4
1
4
0
6
4
3
1
5
0
6
4
2
3
3
0
6
4
1
6
3
2
3
0
6
6
2
2
3
6
1
5
1
2
4
2
2
3
4
7
1
3
1
4
2
6
2
5
1
0
6
1
6
3
3
5
1
3
4
Total
12
53
14
46
15
44
20
40
34
29
37
27
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mr Luka Leung
L Leung
EBSC
97.8
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
97.8
M Griffiths
M Griffiths
WDRPC
97.9
D Keen
D Keen
Holwell RC
97.6
Lin Clark
L Clark
Shepton Mallet
97.8
Mr Larry Baker
L Baker
CPSRC
97.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
3
0
6
1
6
1
6
2
4
2
5
1
5
0
6
3
4
0
6
3
3
0
6
5
3
1
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
2
5
2
4
2
5
4
3
4
3
1
6
2
3
3
3
1
6
0
6
2
5
2
4
3
4
4
3
1
5
2
5
1
5
5
2
NSR
0
5
1
0
6
7
1
6
2
3
4
6
1
5
2
3
2
1
4
3
4
2
4
5
1
2
4
6
2
6
1
5
2
5
2
6
1
6
1
4
2
2
4
Total
13
51
14
51
21
44
125
34
36
30
47
20
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
97.4
Dennis Woolger
D Woolger
Wandsworth RC
97.5
Andy Fitpatrick
A Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
97.6
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.4
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
Mr Keith Sutton
K Sutton
Leic & Dist RPC
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
1
6
2
5
5
3
1
6
2
5
1
5
1
6
1
6
0
6
2
6
1
6
3
3
1
6
3
3
2
5
1
5
1
6
1
6
2
5
3
4
1
6
7
1
1
6
2
4
1
6
0
6
3
3
1
6
2
5
5
1
4
3
2
5
8
1
1
6
2
5
1
5
2
4
1
6
4
3
2
6
4
3
1
6
1
6
3
3
2
5
3
1
4
1
5
2
4
3
3
4
5
1
4
2
6
2
5
1
5
1
1
5
3
3
8
1
6
1
Total
17
52
17
51
21
47
30
39
29
36
46
21
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.3
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
97.2
Owen English
O English
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
Roger Devonald
R Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
97.2
Andy Russell
A Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
5
3
4
1
6
2
5
0
6
2
4
3
3
0
6
1
5
1
5
2
4
1
5
1
6
0
6
2
4
1
5
1
6
3
2
1
5
2
4
3
3
3
4
1
6
2
5
0
6
0
6
2
4
4
1
0
6
4
2
0
6
0
6
4
1
2
5
4
2
5
2
3
3
1
5
2
3
3
3
6
1
6
1
1
6
3
2
5
1
4
3
1
6
1
5
5
1
4
2
4
2
5
2
3
2
5
1
3
3
5
2
4
1
2
3
4
2
Total
13
50
13
48
17
45
25
35
35
29
39
20
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.1
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
97.0
Ben Pockett
B Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
97.1
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
97.0
Mr Andy Thorpe
A Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
Mr Kris Roberts
K Roberts
Swansea RC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
3
5
2
6
3
5
2
5
0
6
1
6
2
5
4
2
7
2
3
5
1
6
3
5
0
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
4
2
2
5
3
4
4
3
5
3
5
3
3
5
4
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
5
4
4
4
4
8
2
5
3
6
3
3
4
4
2
12
1
2
6
11
2
16
2
8
2
7
3
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
4
3
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
16
57
24
48
36
37
42
37
268
20
806
8
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Colmer
J Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
Mr Connor Johnston
C Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
Philip Serle
P Serle
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
Mike Fishpool
M Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
97.0
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
96.7
Karl Groom
K Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
3
5
0
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
4
5
2
3
2
5
3
5
4
3
3
5
1
5
2
5
5
3
2
6
5
4
0
6
1
6
1
6
4
3
1
6
2
4
3
3
6
1
2
6
NSR
0
6
1
2
5
3
5
5
1
5
3
4
3
4
1
3
5
4
1
2
6
0
6
3
3
4
3
3
4
6
2
11
1
3
3
3
5
2
6
6
3
4
2
4
2
6
2
1
5
10
1
5
2
2
5
5
3
3
2
6
3
1
4
4
2
10
1
Total
19
53
24
49
129
34
34
32
48
30
47
28
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
Hazel Tester
H Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
Dave Baker
D Baker
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
96.7
Roger Kingsley
R Kingsley
Shelford RC
96.6
Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
Watford & Distr
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
1
6
2
6
1
6
4
4
2
5
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
5
8
1
1
6
4
4
3
4
4
4
4
3
2
5
1
6
2
4
1
6
1
6
6
2
4
4
1
6
3
6
3
4
3
3
1
6
7
1
2
5
4
3
2
4
2
6
5
1
7
1
0
6
1
6
3
3
3
3
2
5
3
4
7
1
5
2
3
4
3
6
5
2
5
1
7
1
1
6
6
1
4
3
2
4
5
2
4
2
4
4
6
1
4
2
4
2
5
2
4
2
Total
18
54
30
43
31
43
29
38
45
28
42
24
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Mr L W Davies
L Davies
Swansea RC
96.4
Mike Challener
M Challener
Ross on Wye TSC
96.2
Calvin Dix
C Dix
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
96.5
Andy Cadman
A Cadman
WDRPC
96.3
Eileen Haines
E Haines
Whittlesey RC
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
3
5
2
4
2
5
2
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
3
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
3
5
1
5
3
5
2
4
3
5
3
5
1
5
3
4
2
5
1
6
4
4
8
2
6
2
9
1
3
5
10
1
6
2
4
3
2
5
2
3
NSR
0
3
4
4
4
6
2
4
1
8
2
5
3
4
3
5
2
6
2
4
4
4
3
5
3
1
6
3
5
5
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
14
55
14
54
33
42
143
28
51
25
709
14
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
David Green
D Green
Wandsworth RC
96.2
J Howling
J Howling
Holwell RC
96.0
Tim Trolley
T Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
Mr Tony Yerrel
T Yerrel
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
R Robbins
R Robbins
Holwell RC
96.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
0
6
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
6
2
5
2
5
3
5
0
6
3
3
1
5
3
5
4
3
3
5
3
3
3
4
1
6
4
4
2
5
5
2
4
4
3
5
5
1
5
2
3
3
0
6
3
4
2
6
3
4
2
4
4
4
4
2
3
4
3
5
2
4
5
2
5
3
6
3
5
3
6
1
5
1
7
1
4
3
3
5
1
6
3
4
6
2
7
2
8
2
1
6
4
4
3
5
0
6
5
2
6
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
11
56
27
43
33
37
39
34
50
27
419
24
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Amanda Tickner
A Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
Alan Hibbins
A Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.7
Bruce Baker
B Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
Dan Knott
D Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
Miss Isobel Minnie
I Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
2
6
2
6
2
6
1
6
4
3
2
6
2
6
1
6
5
5
0
6
5
3
3
5
2
6
1
6
2
6
4
2
3
4
3
5
6
2
2
4
6
2
5
3
4
4
2
4
2
6
3
5
2
6
3
5
4
6
13
1
3
5
4
4
7
2
4
3
2
6
3
5
7
2
8
2
5
5
7
2
4
4
5
3
5
3
4
3
4
3
3
5
6
3
6
3
7
1
6
3
9
1
9
1
12
1
5
1
5
1
12
1
7
2
13
1
5
5
Total
21
56
29
45
33
45
56
35
51
30
83
17
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Mr Callum Fowler
C Fowler
Leic & Dist RPC
95.6
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
95.7
Steve Hardy
S Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
95.6
Mr Matthew Sheppard
M Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
95.7
Jessica Groom
J Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
95.7
Gordon Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
7
3
2
6
1
6
2
5
3
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
5
2
6
4
5
4
5
2
5
4
4
3
6
5
2
4
5
5
4
5
4
6
3
6
4
4
5
6
3
1
6
4
4
4
3
6
3
7
3
14
2
6
3
10
2
12
3
12
2
19
2
4
4
2
4
5
4
4
5
6
3
4
4
3
6
12
3
3
4
7
3
9
2
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
18
56
35
47
49
38
88
31
245
30
1000
0
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
Mr Brian Buckley
B Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
Mr Thomas Doneghan
T Doneghan
EBSC
95.5
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.4
Mr Matthew Lapidge
M Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
95.5
Mark Lloyd
M Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
2
5
1
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
3
3
4
4
3
4
3
5
5
4
2
5
3
5
2
5
1
6
3
3
1
6
1
6
3
4
2
6
2
6
3
2
5
2
4
4
3
2
0
6
2
5
3
5
0
6
3
5
5
4
2
5
3
5
7
1
2
4
2
5
2
5
10
2
8
2
8
2
7
1
6
1
4
3
5
3
2
4
7
1
4
2
6
3
2
5
4
3
5
4
1
6
6
1
6
2
4
1
3
3
4
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
22
50
23
50
25
43
49
35
47
26
329
19
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Martin Stanford
M Stanford
Shepton Mallet
95.2
Mr Lee Fairless
L Fairless
CPSRC
95.0
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.2
Mr Roy Hunt
R Hunt
CPSRC
95.0
Mr Michael Linthwaite
M Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
95.0
Mr Ray Garcia
R Garcia
Kimbolton RC
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
6
2
2
6
4
4
2
4
0
6
4
4
3
5
3
6
2
5
7
3
4
3
5
3
3
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
2
6
6
4
3
4
5
6
1
6
2
6
3
6
5
3
4
2
2
5
6
2
4
5
4
3
5
6
2
5
2
6
7
2
0
6
3
4
6
3
3
5
6
4
7
2
8
2
2
5
8
2
6
3
7
2
3
4
8
2
4
3
6
4
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
31
48
32
46
36
44
41
43
53
33
1000
0
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Mr Graham Russon
G Russon
CPSRC
95.0
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
94.9
Adele Barrow
A Barrow
WDRPC
95.0
Josh Hibbins
J Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.0
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.0
Ian Smith
I Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
94.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
4
3
1
6
8
1
0
6
0
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
6
3
4
2
4
5
2
4
3
5
2
6
2
6
3
5
2
3
3
5
6
3
1
5
5
3
4
3
3
5
4
3
2
6
6
1
1
6
4
4
5
4
2
4
6
2
1
6
5
3
5
1
4
2
3
5
5
2
7
2
4
5
3
3
7
1
4
3
6
2
2
6
7
1
4
3
7
1
5
3
6
3
5
1
4
5
5
1
7
1
4
3
Total
21
52
27
49
33
41
37
37
45
31
54
22
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
94.8
Karen Devonald
K Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
94.4
Mr Joe Jackson
J Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
94.5
Jeff Tompsett
J Tompsett
R&DRC
94.5
Mr N Smith
N Smith
Holwell RC
94.8
Mr Ian Langley
I Langley
Hereward FT&ARC
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
3
6
6
3
2
6
5
6
6
2
2
6
6
4
4
4
3
5
7
2
5
5
5
5
3
4
8
2
4
5
5
5
1
6
3
6
6
4
6
3
7
3
7
1
2
6
5
6
3
6
6
3
5
5
3
6
6
4
3
6
7
3
6
3
4
2
5
6
5
4
7
1
10
3
6
2
6
4
4
4
5
5
3
6
3
4
6
3
5
4
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
4
11
1
11
1
5
5
4
2
10
1
6
2
5
5
13
2
4
4
2
6
Total
40
48
47
44
50
43
59
34
238
33
71
29
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Peter Lintern
P Lintern
Shepton Mallet
94.3
Tim Upright
T Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
94.3
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
94.3
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
94.3
Mr Steve Essam
S Essam
Hereward FT&ARC
94.2
James Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
6
2
5
3
1
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
4
5
3
5
2
6
5
3
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
2
6
1
6
5
4
3
5
3
4
2
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
3
5
4
4
6
4
8
2
7
1
6
1
4
4
3
5
4
4
8
1
4
4
21
2
12
2
31
1
2
6
2
6
5
3
6
1
2
5
7
2
5
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
3
4
3
5
3
8
1
5
2
15
1
4
4
10
1
12
3
10
3
Total
21
53
33
47
37
44
77
26
260
26
80
24
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
93.9
Mr Ron Davies
R Davies
Swansea RC
94.1
Oliver Smith
O Smith
R&DRC
94.1
Mr George Cant
G Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
93.8
Mrs Corrina Jackson
C Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
93.7
Michelle edwards
M edwards
Soke TSC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
1
6
2
6
0
6
13
3
1
6
3
6
2
5
2
6
1
6
5
3
6
3
10
2
6
4
1
6
5
4
6
4
1
6
17
4
3
5
4
5
2
5
4
4
6
4
15
2
11
3
8
3
5
4
4
5
5
4
4
5
4
4
3
5
3
5
2
5
3
5
3
6
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
2
15
2
8
3
13
2
12
4
13
2
10
2
23
2
25
3
13
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
27
56
60
41
64
39
227
39
142
25
1000
0
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
93.6
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
93.7
Alan Oaten
A Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
93.7
Trevor Harris
T Harris
Shepton Mallet
93.6
John Avery
J Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.4
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
2
5
3
6
1
6
0
6
5
4
3
5
2
5
3
5
2
5
2
5
1
6
6
2
2
4
0
6
4
5
3
5
4
4
4
4
3
4
2
5
5
4
5
5
1
6
2
4
8
2
3
5
4
4
5
3
9
1
5
2
12
2
5
5
17
1
6
3
2
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
7
3
2
5
13
1
8
1
9
2
7
2
NSR
0
4
2
4
4
8
2
8
2
6
1
6
3
5
5
7
3
9
1
6
3
9
1
9
1
14
1
Total
21
54
28
46
38
42
60
38
162
22
79
21
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Will Lock
W Lock
Shepton Mallet
93.0
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
Watford & Distr
93.1
Mr Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
93.0
Mr Dave Fuller
D Fuller
CPSRC
92.9
David Roy Dunn
D Dunn
Soke TSC
92.6
Jane crowe
J crowe
Soke TSC
92.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
3
6
3
4
2
6
3
5
5
5
3
6
1
6
1
6
3
5
6
3
5
5
0
6
2
6
1
6
6
4
4
4
4
4
5
4
5
4
4
4
6
4
2
5
4
4
4
4
2
6
7
1
2
5
1
6
5
4
2
5
8
3
11
2
6
3
7
3
6
4
5
3
5
3
6
2
7
2
9
2
10
2
14
1
11
1
10
2
7
2
6
2
24
1
5
4
13
1
12
1
21
1
10
3
9
2
18
1
10
1
3
6
8
2
8
1
Total
21
56
36
47
37
43
61
32
103
19
112
19
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
Ave
Miss Kelsey Jones
K Jones
Swansea RC
92.1
David Marsters
D Marsters
Soke TSC
91.5
Mr Derek Bates
D Bates
EBSC
92.1
C Blossom
C Blossom
Holwell RC
92.1
Mr Robin Skinner
R Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
92.0
Ryan Moate
R Moate
Soke TSC
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
7
5
2
6
9
2
6
5
7
4
3
5
5
4
3
6
3
6
9
2
8
3
10
1
5
4
7
4
6
6
4
4
3
6
4
4
7
4
6
4
8
3
3
5
9
2
4
6
11
3
5
3
5
4
6
3
8
3
9
2
6
6
6
4
6
3
11
2
15
2
8
2
6
2
3
6
4
5
7
3
10
1
8
2
4
6
7
4
6
6
2
6
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
5
7
5
7
3
4
6
23
1
17
1
13
1
15
1
31
2
15
2
Total
48
49
63
38
65
36
74
34
248
33
137
27
Division 28
Div 28
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
M Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
90.7
Mr Adam Rose
A Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
91.0
Hugh Morris
H Morris
Soke TSC
90.7
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
91.0
Alan Heasman
A Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
91.5
Norman Fearns
N Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
90.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
6
3
6
4
6
2
6
1
6
0
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
10
2
8
5
6
3
5
4
7
2
4
4
6
5
2
6
3
5
5
2
7
5
10
3
5
4
13
2
6
4
2
5
6
5
8
3
9
3
4
3
27
1
8
5
4
5
4
6
10
1
8
1
8
2
8
3
11
2
1
6
9
3
12
1
7
2
7
3
6
4
5
2
7
3
4
4
7
4
3
4
8
4
10
3
9
1
18
1
3
5
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
19
59
56
38
70
37
89
32
67
30
452
18
Division 29
Div 29
Club Name
Ave
Grahame Browne
G Browne
WDRPC
90.0
Ella Vangorph
E Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
89.3
Dr Christopher Sykesud
C Sykesud
Watford & Distr
89.4
Miss Marie-anne Skinner
M Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
90.0
Ben Read
B Read
Whittlesey RC
89.1
Ian Barham
I Barham
Shepton Mallet
88.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
3
6
0
6
2
6
6
5
0
6
5
5
1
6
5
5
2
6
8
4
6
5
6
3
3
5
3
6
6
4
6
3
8
4
4
6
9
5
6
5
8
4
5
4
19
1
11
3
7
2
4
6
7
5
7
3
11
4
12
2
8
4
4
5
16
3
13
2
4
5
7
2
11
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
3
14
2
11
2
16
3
6
5
7
2
10
1
13
1
6
4
15
2
15
1
15
1
19
1
11
4
14
1
6
4
5
5
11
3
13
2
12
3
Total
25
57
59
45
85
37
275
26
108
25
121
25
Division 30
Div 30
Club Name
Ave
George Lee
G Lee
Soke TSC
87.0
Martin Thomas
M Thomas
E Bristol R&PC
88.4
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
Soke TSC
88.5
Ted Ogle
T Ogle
R&DRC
86.2
Rob Eacott
R Eacott
E Bristol R&PC
87.9
Mr Eric Tirthdas
E Tirthdas
Hemel Hempstead
88.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
12
4
13
5
20
5
13
4
6
6
8
5
7
6
10
5
12
5
12
5
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
6
6
6
7
6
8
5
7
6
6
6
8
6
35
2
56
3
15
6
10
5
10
4
13
4
14
4
14
4
21
4
18
4
14
3
14
4
21
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
11
5
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
113
50
254
47
206
40
749
11
817
11
1000
0
Division 31
Div 31
Club Name
Ave
Mr P Shepherd
P Shepherd
Holwell RC
86.0
Mr Mick Blount
M Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
81.0
Kevin Cockrill
K Cockrill
Soke TSC
86.0
Mr Frank Marsden
F Marsden
CPSRC
80.0
Mr John Driver
J Driver
Hereward FT&ARC
80.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
8
5
6
5
10
5
2
5
6
5
7
5
6
5
3
5
7
5
11
4
10
4
11
4
15
4
30
2
7
4
12
3
7
4
12
4
27
3
15
2
12
3
13
3
29
2
24
4
38
2
24
2
24
2
13
3
25
4
33
1
19
2
15
2
18
3
27
3
14
3
10
4
15
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
14
3
24
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
59
50
142
36
217
27
351
21
838
4