Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2009/10 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
26 Oct
R2
09 Nov
R3
23 Nov
R4
07 Dec
R5
21 Dec
R6
18 Jan
R7
01 Feb
R8
15 Feb
R9
01 Mar
R10
15 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Alan Forrester
A Forrester
Soke TSC
97.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.6
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Brian Inglis
B Inglis
Gogs
97.0
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
97.0
Terry Murphy
T Murphy
Watford & Distr
97.6
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
98.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
1
1
7
2
6
2
7
5
2
1
7
1
8
0
8
2
8
0
8
2
7
5
2
4
3
6
2
3
6
1
7
3
7
1
7
2
8
4
5
4
3
2
5
3
4
1
8
1
8
3
5
4
5
4
5
3
6
5
3
2
7
5
2
1
7
3
6
6
1
5
2
4
5
4
5
3
6
1
7
1
8
0
8
0
8
3
6
1
8
0
8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
3
3
4
6
2
3
6
3
6
5
2
3
7
3
6
5
3
4
5
2
7
1
7
9
1
7
1
4
3
4
3
6
3
4
5
3
6
1
7
2
7
3
4
2
6
3
6
3
6
3
5
8
2
7
2
5
3
8
2
Total
19
62
31
54
30
52
34
48
405
46
39
44
41
43
44
43
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
S Crowe
S Crowe
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
96.6
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
96.6
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
96.6
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
96.6
Archie Green
A Green
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
4
2
1
6
4
2
3
4
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
3
5
3
4
2
5
2
5
3
4
8
1
4
3
3
3
2
5
0
6
3
5
2
6
5
1
3
4
2
6
3
4
1
6
3
3
4
2
4
2
0
6
3
4
3
4
3
4
2
6
2
6
2
4
3
3
3
4
3
3
5
2
3
4
3
4
4
2
7
1
2
6
4
3
2
4
3
4
2
4
4
3
3
4
1
6
5
1
3
4
3
4
8
1
0
6
4
2
5
1
7
1
Total
20
47
30
41
27
40
29
40
34
35
39
30
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Dave Morris
D Morris
Hallamshire RC
96.4
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
Watford & Distr
96.0
Steve White
S White
Watford & Distr
95.6
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.6
Tony Clayton
T Clayton
Springfield
96.2
Chris Northrop
C Northrop
Shelford RC
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
7
2
6
2
5
2
7
1
7
2
7
2
6
3
5
1
7
3
6
2
6
4
5
1
7
3
6
4
5
4
3
4
4
2
6
3
5
1
7
5
3
1
7
1
7
3
6
6
4
3
6
1
7
1
7
8
2
15
1
6
2
6
3
2
5
4
4
3
6
3
6
5
2
4
4
2
6
3
6
4
5
4
5
6
3
4
4
6
4
3
6
6
1
4
4
7
3
6
3
9
1
6
3
9
1
4
4
9
1
5
2
2
6
7
2
3
5
5
4
4
5
12
1
8
2
8
1
8
2
9
1
4
4
7
2
10
1
6
3
Total
18
63
28
54
44
50
38
44
50
38
59
29
76
22
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.4
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
95.4
Alistar Willis
A Willis
Watford & Distr
95.4
Andy Fitpatrick
A Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
95.4
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
95.4
Andy Proudfoot
A Proudfoot
Hallamshire RC
95.2
Rupert Clark
R Clark
Springfield
95.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
4
6
7
3
5
4
6
5
2
7
8
5
2
7
2
7
5
4
6
4
11
2
4
6
7
3
3
7
3
6
7
6
3
6
3
6
2
6
3
7
6
3
5
5
7
3
5
6
4
5
5
7
13
3
6
5
1
7
3
7
4
6
1
7
3
6
11
2
7
3
9
3
10
4
6
5
4
5
7
2
5
4
5
5
2
7
6
5
4
5
8
5
3
6
6
5
9
3
4
5
1
7
7
3
3
6
6
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
47
52
49
52
55
51
58
48
55
47
521
26
1000
0
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
95.0
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
94.6
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
95.0
Malcolm Blake
M Blake
Soke TSC
95.0
Ashley Sanders
A Sanders
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
3
8
5
6
3
6
2
8
4
7
6
6
5
4
3
7
2
8
5
8
4
7
6
4
3
6
4
6
6
3
1
8
0
8
2
8
9
2
6
5
7
2
5
6
2
7
3
7
4
7
4
7
4
6
5
5
6
3
6
5
4
7
3
8
4
4
5
2
8
1
7
3
4
6
5
5
3
7
5
8
4
7
8
1
1
8
4
6
6
3
9
2
8
3
5
5
5
5
8
1
7
2
6
4
6
2
4
6
4
7
6
6
1
7
4
6
5
5
6
5
5
3
4
7
6
2
4
6
5
4
6
6
8
3
5
5
9
2
5
8
4
7
7
2
4
4
6
1
3
8
9
2
10
1
7
1
3
7
Total
39
65
40
60
46
55
49
48
55
48
51
46
58
43
58
41
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
94.4
Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
Soke TSC
94.2
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
94.0
Doug Scott
D Scott
Watford & Distr
94.2
Sudir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
93.6
D Jefferson
D Jefferson
Holwell RC
93.8
Lee Wolstencroft
L Wolstencroft
Springfield
94.0
P Aust
P Aust
Holwell RC
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
8
5
8
3
7
9
4
3
8
3
7
4
7
2
8
5
7
3
8
5
7
7
4
4
6
5
8
6
5
0
8
6
6
5
5
4
8
4
6
19
1
5
8
7
4
8
6
8
3
7
4
6
6
2
8
6
6
3
8
16
2
9
2
4
6
5
8
4
7
7
4
6
6
6
4
6
6
6
5
9
4
6
5
1
8
15
3
6
5
6
5
3
8
7
3
8
4
8
4
5
7
8
3
7
4
8
6
5
6
5
6
12
3
3
6
9
2
8
4
9
4
19
1
13
1
17
2
11
2
15
2
21
2
12
2
8
4
11
2
6
5
5
8
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
38
72
46
63
71
54
69
50
69
49
70
47
136
22
719
15
 
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Malcolm Hunter
M Hunter
Soke TSC
93.0
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.4
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
92.8
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
93.2
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Ian Newell
I Newell
Springfield
93.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
4
5
8
1
2
6
2
6
5
5
5
6
6
4
7
4
5
6
4
6
1
6
4
6
6
4
3
5
5
5
6
5
9
1
5
6
7
3
9
2
5
4
4
6
6
4
5
4
7
2
9
2
4
6
5
6
5
6
6
4
12
1
5
4
4
5
7
2
3
6
6
5
4
6
10
3
8
2
9
2
11
2
6
3
10
1
6
3
6
3
11
1
6
4
10
3
6
4
6
4
7
3
7
2
7
2
7
2
7
2
7
3
6
4
18
1
12
1
Total
48
49
50
47
59
42
65
38
81
26
84
24
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
92.0
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
88.6
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
87.0
Pablo Buttigieg
P Buttigieg
Soke TSC
85.0
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
92.0
Michael Carton
M Carton
Bishops Stort.
91.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
10
5
5
6
12
2
4
6
6
6
8
6
5
6
9
6
8
6
12
3
5
6
6
5
11
5
8
5
8
5
8
6
9
4
16
4
10
5
7
6
18
1
11
1
9
6
11
4
8
5
13
3
7
5
12
5
13
4
14
1
12
4
9
3
11
5
15
2
14
2
18
2
19
2
34
3
25
3
13
2
14
2
7
4
11
5
16
1
11
3
11
4
12
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
9
4
13
3
10
2
18
1
14
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
74
55
93
48
109
40
171
27
295
24
564
13