Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2018 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
14 May
R2
28 May
R3
11 Jun
R4
25 Jun
R5
09 Jul
R6
23 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
20 Aug
R9
03 Sep
R10
17 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
99.1
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
98.7
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
99.0
Greg Hider
G Hider
Harrow
98.0
David Swain
D Swain
Harrow
98.0
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
98.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
2
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
5
1
6
1
6
0
6
3
5
2
3
2
3
2
4
3
2
1
6
0
6
3
3
1
6
0
6
3
5
0
6
1
6
2
4
1
5
2
2
1
5
3
3
2
4
2
4
4
2
3
1
1
6
0
6
2
4
1
6
2
3
3
3
2
4
3
1
0
6
1
5
1
6
5
1
2
4
2
2
3
2
2
5
4
2
2
4
3
5
2
3
3
1
3
2
4
1
1
6
4
1
2
5
6
1
2
4
5
1
Total
10
54
17
44
18
41
17
40
25
36
32
25
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
97.9
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.7
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.9
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.7
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
97.9
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
5
4
2
0
6
2
6
4
3
0
6
2
5
2
5
2
6
1
6
4
2
2
6
3
3
3
5
2
6
2
5
3
2
1
6
3
4
1
6
3
3
6
1
1
5
6
1
2
6
2
5
2
5
2
5
2
6
4
3
4
2
2
6
2
4
3
5
3
4
3
3
2
5
3
3
3
4
5
1
0
6
3
4
6
2
4
2
5
2
4
1
1
6
3
3
6
2
4
3
2
4
3
4
6
2
3
5
5
2
3
3
9
1
5
1
8
1
Total
18
50
24
45
27
43
29
39
37
29
48
26
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.5
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
97.4
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.4
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
97.4
Mr William Johnson
W Johnson
CUSBC
97.6
Mr Rupert Fitzsimmons
R Fitzsimmons
CUSBC
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
3
3
3
4
1
6
0
6
2
6
1
6
4
4
1
6
4
6
4
1
0
6
2
5
3
5
5
3
2
6
5
3
3
5
2
5
4
6
2
5
1
5
1
6
4
3
4
4
6
2
6
2
2
6
2
5
6
3
2
5
2
4
3
4
4
3
5
3
4
4
2
5
4
4
5
3
5
4
1
6
3
3
NSR
0
3
5
2
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
5
3
3
7
2
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
21
52
30
45
34
41
36
39
321
31
619
11
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.3
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.9
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Nigel Christian
N Christian
Castletown
96.9
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
3
4
3
6
1
6
5
4
4
3
3
6
2
6
2
5
1
6
4
6
2
6
5
4
3
4
5
4
3
5
5
3
3
4
6
3
3
5
7
2
2
6
5
4
3
4
3
6
5
2
4
5
3
4
1
6
5
3
5
3
4
3
3
6
4
2
5
4
2
6
4
5
2
6
9
2
3
5
7
2
6
1
5
4
5
1
4
5
3
5
5
3
8
2
2
5
6
2
4
6
4
3
5
4
2
5
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
28
52
39
44
38
42
41
42
51
30
520
22
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
96.7
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
96.8
Richard Arthur
R Arthur
Castletown
96.9
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
96.8
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
Mr Terry Thomas
T Thomas
Swansea RC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
2
6
1
5
3
5
4
4
5
3
5
3
3
5
1
5
4
4
4
3
3
5
0
6
4
3
3
5
3
6
2
5
4
3
3
3
3
5
3
4
4
3
5
2
1
6
1
6
4
5
1
6
5
2
0
6
6
2
2
6
4
3
1
5
5
2
5
2
5
3
5
3
2
6
4
2
2
6
5
2
3
5
2
3
3
5
5
2
4
5
2
5
3
5
6
1
4
4
12
1
8
1
9
1
8
1
4
4
5
3
5
3
8
1
2
4
6
2
Total
30
46
29
44
30
42
35
38
37
37
67
21
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
96.6
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.3
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.2
John Brewis
J Brewis
Castletown
96.4
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
3
5
0
6
3
5
2
4
5
4
2
6
2
6
1
6
7
1
3
5
2
6
7
1
3
5
3
3
3
6
5
4
5
4
3
5
3
5
2
6
5
2
3
4
2
6
1
6
5
4
5
4
5
4
6
1
3
5
5
3
3
5
2
5
6
1
1
6
4
5
7
1
6
2
4
3
3
5
7
1
6
1
6
2
3
5
5
2
5
4
3
5
4
5
3
5
1
6
5
3
3
5
3
4
4
2
7
1
6
1
5
4
6
2
4
3
4
2
Total
28
48
37
44
37
42
41
36
43
36
47
27
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Richard Evans
R Evans
Ross on Wye TSC
95.6
Dave Prince
D Prince
Colbury
96.0
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
95.8
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
95.9
Shirley Caley
S Caley
Castletown
95.8
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
96.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
2
2
6
5
5
2
4
2
6
3
6
1
6
3
6
5
4
1
6
4
6
4
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
9
2
4
3
4
5
2
6
4
4
5
3
4
5
5
5
1
6
2
6
3
6
2
5
5
3
5
4
6
2
4
6
4
5
5
5
7
2
6
2
4
4
2
5
4
5
7
2
1
6
13
1
9
2
5
5
7
2
4
3
7
3
7
2
5
3
4
5
6
2
4
6
14
1
7
1
3
3
9
1
10
1
7
2
6
1
10
1
4
4
Total
31
51
35
49
38
45
44
42
67
28
74
21
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.6
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
95.2
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
94.8
Robert Henshaw
R Henshaw
March RC
95.4
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
95.5
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
6
4
6
5
3
6
4
6
5
3
7
3
5
4
6
6
3
6
4
3
6
4
6
5
3
6
10
2
3
6
3
6
1
6
8
3
4
5
2
5
6
4
4
6
4
3
5
5
4
5
3
6
9
2
7
4
6
2
0
6
5
6
9
3
3
6
6
3
4
5
13
2
5
4
8
3
5
3
7
2
5
6
13
2
7
2
5
5
5
3
6
4
4
5
6
6
4
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
47
48
48
46
50
42
58
41
62
40
1000
0
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Matthew Sweet
M Sweet
Gogs
94.5
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
94.6
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
94.0
Anthony Sheldon
A Sheldon
Wellingborough
94.1
Tim Broad
T Broad
Newmarket RC
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
5
5
3
5
3
5
3
5
6
4
6
4
6
5
10
2
3
5
6
4
7
4
7
4
4
4
7
3
5
5
NSR
0
6
5
6
4
6
4
10
1
10
3
7
4
9
2
6
4
6
4
3
5
8
3
6
4
7
3
7
3
16
2
8
2
7
3
9
2
9
2
11
3
10
2
4
5
12
2
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
50
45
154
37
72
33
93
26
818
3
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
93.9
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.0
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.0
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
93.8
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
94.0
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
93.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
4
6
4
5
5
5
2
6
6
2
4
5
6
4
2
6
7
5
10
2
4
6
5
4
7
4
6
4
4
6
4
5
5
5
8
4
12
2
9
3
5
3
3
6
2
6
7
3
5
4
7
1
4
6
8
4
14
1
4
6
4
6
8
2
19
1
7
3
5
4
3
6
9
1
11
1
9
4
7
4
8
1
7
3
11
2
4
5
12
1
6
2
7
2
7
5
3
6
11
1
6
2
9
1
9
3
9
1
4
6
5
3
6
4
10
2
9
4
Total
46
49
65
42
64
37
79
34
72
31
78
27
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.5
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
93.1
J P Bridson
J Bridson
Castletown
93.5
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
93.6
Ms Chloe Purser
C Purser
PHOENIX RC
93.1
Mr Terry Matthews
T Matthews
Watford & Distr
93.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
1
14
2
5
6
7
5
4
6
4
6
7
4
4
6
1
6
6
5
5
5
6
3
6
5
6
6
13
3
11
3
18
3
5
5
5
5
5
6
5
5
5
5
8
3
7
5
8
4
7
4
4
5
6
4
6
4
8
4
9
2
5
5
7
4
7
5
5
5
5
5
2
6
7
3
9
3
8
4
3
6
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
62
47
80
44
64
43
64
42
807
12
906
3
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Curtis Stollery
C Stollery
Harrow
93.0
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
92.8
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
92.7
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.9
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
92.8
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
92.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
13
3
5
6
2
6
10
1
7
4
5
6
11
2
6
5
4
6
6
6
13
3
7
5
7
5
5
4
5
6
9
2
8
5
7
4
4
6
10
2
9
5
10
1
14
1
7
3
8
2
6
4
5
6
5
6
7
4
6
6
11
4
7
5
7
5
4
5
7
4
8
3
10
4
8
3
7
4
NSR
0
8
6
8
2
12
2
3
6
11
1
12
1
11
2
13
2
7
4
6
6
14
1
7
5
9
3
9
2
6
5
5
6
10
4
14
1
9
1
9
3
Total
69
45
75
42
77
38
169
37
91
32
92
31
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Roger Dewsbury
R Dewsbury
March RC
92.3
Lauren Cooper
L Cooper
Castletown
92.5
John Savage
J Savage
Soke TSC
92.6
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
92.6
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
92.5
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
92.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
5
3
6
6
5
3
6
7
5
9
3
4
6
6
5
4
6
3
6
5
6
5
5
6
5
11
1
8
4
3
6
9
4
9
2
12
1
6
5
9
3
8
3
3
6
5
5
3
6
3
6
9
4
11
1
9
2
9
2
7
5
10
2
8
3
6
4
17
1
9
3
7
5
7
3
6
5
7
4
10
1
5
5
8
3
10
2
8
4
8
4
14
1
4
6
7
4
11
1
9
3
11
1
12
1
9
3
12
2
16
1
11
2
6
5
8
3
8
3
Total
52
53
74
39
69
38
84
35
85
31
102
24
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Kevin Linsell
K Linsell
Aldeburgh
92.2
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
91.9
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
92.2
Tim Hannon
T Hannon
Aldeburgh
92.2
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
6
4
7
3
5
4
6
5
4
5
7
4
2
5
4
3
7
4
4
5
8
2
5
5
3
5
6
5
6
4
4
5
9
2
2
5
9
1
8
2
3
5
5
5
11
2
7
3
6
4
8
3
5
4
3
4
3
5
9
1
13
1
12
2
6
3
7
3
10
2
8
3
6
3
12
1
8
3
7
3
7
3
14
1
12
1
14
1
11
1
10
1
18
1
5
2
8
3
Total
53
41
56
39
59
37
91
22
106
17
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Terry Smith
T Smith
Soke TSC
91.4
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
91.8
Nigel Penn
N Penn
Shelford RC
91.6
John Flude
J Flude
Newton Solney
91.9
M Ralph
M Ralph
Aldeburgh
91.6
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
91.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
5
8
5
9
4
2
6
8
4
8
5
3
6
13
1
9
6
10
3
5
6
5
6
7
6
7
5
10
2
12
2
8
2
8
3
10
4
4
6
10
3
11
2
11
3
9
4
8
4
12
2
5
4
6
6
9
6
7
5
14
2
8
5
11
3
11
2
5
6
8
5
6
3
8
3
11
3
7
5
19
1
9
3
8
5
9
4
6
5
6
6
4
5
6
6
16
1
15
1
8
4
16
1
19
1
22
1
15
1
11
3
18
1
6
6
15
2
11
2
Total
77
45
76
42
88
39
89
37
98
37
141
22
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
90.7
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.4
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
90.8
Maurice Husband
M Husband
Colbury
90.3
Jon Tinsley
J Tinsley
Hinckley RC
90.4
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
90.4
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
M Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
90.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
5
7
7
9
2
6
7
6
7
14
4
8
7
6
7
8
7
8
7
9
5
11
4
7
7
12
3
8
6
9
7
10
6
11
4
9
6
9
4
6
7
11
4
8
4
10
5
15
4
14
4
12
2
9
5
9
6
8
7
8
6
12
2
11
1
8
6
12
5
14
4
10
6
6
7
11
4
11
3
17
1
9
6
7
7
13
2
16
2
10
6
13
1
NSR
0
16
2
8
7
13
3
9
6
8
4
10
5
15
4
11
5
11
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
16
2
22
1
7
7
18
1
38
1
38
1
11
4
11
4
13
3
12
2
Total
81
60
95
52
102
48
103
44
209
34
377
31
186
26
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
89.4
Mr Steve Brenson
S Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.5
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
90.3
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
90.1
R Hyde
R Hyde
Aldeburgh
89.8
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
90.0
Joe Clauson
J Clauson
Soke TSC
89.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
7
10
6
9
6
7
7
12
5
12
5
13
3
5
7
5
7
8
6
10
7
20
2
7
7
7
7
7
7
9
6
12
4
8
4
9
3
10
4
10
7
8
7
9
6
15
2
13
4
13
4
11
6
5
7
10
2
10
4
12
4
18
3
11
2
13
3
11
6
8
7
11
6
8
4
6
5
8
6
14
3
10
6
9
6
9
5
14
3
15
3
10
7
13
2
5
7
18
2
15
2
12
4
9
6
9
5
15
2
16
2
13
3
5
7
6
5
7
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
91
59
99
51
104
49
106
46
117
44
107
43
1000
0
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
89.0
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
89.0
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
89.3
John Goadby
J Goadby
Hinckley RC
89.2
Reg Caley
R Caley
Castletown
88.4
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
88.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
12
1
7
6
5
6
10
4
6
6
8
5
5
5
5
6
8
5
4
6
7
6
11
2
8
4
10
4
8
5
8
5
3
6
7
5
8
5
5
5
7
6
15
1
11
2
12
2
10
4
5
6
8
4
8
4
12
3
11
3
8
4
7
6
10
3
8
5
12
2
25
1
15
1
14
2
7
6
10
4
10
2
9
4
11
2
7
6
10
4
10
3
8
4
9
3
17
2
11
3
8
4
10
3
7
5
14
1
18
1
14
2
14
2
17
1
17
2
21
1
Total
70
50
75
47
99
35
116
34
102
33
140
22
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Ken Smith
K Smith
Aldeburgh
88.1
Cameron Atkinson
C Atkinson
Newton Solney
87.6
Rob Perkins
R Perkins
Colbury
87.8
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
87.6
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
87.6
Malcolm Dennis
M Dennis
Hinckley RC
87.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
6
11
5
10
5
11
4
9
6
13
3
10
5
9
6
10
5
9
6
12
4
15
2
12
4
8
6
12
5
10
6
8
6
14
3
6
6
13
5
12
4
10
6
12
4
14
3
12
5
12
4
12
3
13
5
NSR
0
13
5
21
1
12
4
7
6
18
1
15
3
11
5
11
4
13
5
18
3
22
2
15
2
16
1
18
1
8
6
19
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
15
2
13
4
13
5
11
5
13
3
14
2
17
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
102
51
110
47
210
39
148
34
317
23
655
12
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Miss Jen Harris
J Harris
March RC
87.4
Roger Stockham
R Stockham
Wellingborough
86.3
Duncan Watterson
D Watterson
Castletown
86.8
Miss Rhian Masson
R Masson
Castletown
87.0
Colin Clarke
C Clarke
Colbury
86.5
Jeremy Winter
J Winter
Newton Solney
87.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
19
2
8
6
11
5
13
5
12
5
8
6
7
6
14
2
6
6
19
3
12
4
12
3
5
6
12
6
7
6
9
5
11
5
9
4
7
5
9
5
7
6
8
6
13
4
18
3
12
5
11
4
18
4
8
5
NSR
0
16
4
7
6
10
4
14
3
24
2
NSR
0
22
2
26
3
7
6
14
4
26
2
17
3
15
2
NSR
0
13
5
12
5
21
3
NSR
0
13
3
20
3
29
1
21
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
25
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
15
1
NSR
0
Total
105
49
103
47
204
42
240
34
337
26
690
4
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
86.2
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
86.0
Anthony Ralph
A Ralph
Aldeburgh
84.5
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
84.7
Brian Maunder
B Maunder
Newton Solney
85.5
J Munday
J Munday
Holwell RC
85.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
6
10
4
5
6
7
6
6
6
15
4
11
5
5
5
13
5
8
6
11
5
7
5
14
3
9
5
6
6
9
6
12
4
12
4
7
6
8
6
12
4
17
1
13
5
15
3
10
4
27
3
7
6
4
6
17
3
16
4
19
2
14
2
17
2
15
3
15
3
9
6
13
3
14
3
16
4
18
3
15
3
11
3
13
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
6
NSR
0
9
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
89
53
95
50
138
39
150
31
739
11
814
11
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
80.5
Toby Bedford
T Bedford
Leic & Dist RPC
79.7
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
83.2
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
82.0
Alisdair O'Brien
A O'Brien
Leic & Dist RPC
83.7
Mr J Turbayne
J Turbayne
Holwell RC
83.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
17
5
29
3
17
4
15
6
13
6
10
6
8
6
27
3
12
6
18
4
40
3
20
5
14
6
16
4
16
4
15
5
22
4
8
6
14
5
14
6
15
6
17
6
15
5
29
3
15
5
24
3
16
5
17
4
21
3
16
5
18
4
23
4
27
3
15
6
20
3
15
5
30
3
14
5
17
4
20
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
166
49
179
48
185
45
199
40
1000
0
1000
0