Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2018 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
R1
14 May
R2
28 May
R3
11 Jun
R4
25 Jun
R5
09 Jul
R6
23 Jul
R7
08 Aug
R8
20 Aug
R9
03 Sep
R10
17 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mike Eaton
M Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.6
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
E Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
Mr John Watson
J Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
David Roy Dunn
D Dunn
Soke TSC
99.6
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.6
Mark Cooper
M Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
2
0
6
5
2
1
3
3
2
2
3
2
2
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
2
7
1
1
3
0
6
2
3
1
4
3
1
0
6
0
6
4
1
1
2
1
3
2
1
4
1
2
3
3
1
1
4
0
6
0
6
Total
1
58
1
58
1
57
17
36
16
35
18
28
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.2
Sean Snape
S Snape
Hinckley RC
99.5
Michael French
M French
Soke TSC
99.3
Joseph Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
99.2
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
99.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
2
1
4
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
2
0
6
2
1
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
1
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
4
3
1
1
2
1
2
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
2
1
4
1
3
2
1
2
1
2
2
1
3
1
4
2
1
1
4
3
1
3
1
2
2
Total
3
52
4
50
5
49
7
46
5
43
19
20
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Kevin Price
K Price
WDRPC
99.0
John Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
99.1
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.1
Ken Smith
K Smith
Langar RC
99.0
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
99.1
Peter Dommett
P Dommett
Tonbridge R&PC
99.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
3
3
2
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
2
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
3
2
1
4
2
2
0
6
2
4
0
6
2
4
2
2
0
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
2
4
1
4
1
2
0
6
2
5
7
2
1
5
1
3
2
4
0
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
3
2
2
5
2
3
2
2
3
1
3
2
2
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
6
52
7
47
10
47
15
45
13
44
610
6
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Robert Newton
R Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.0
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.0
Adrian Thompson
A Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.8
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.9
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.0
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
1
6
1
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
2
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
4
1
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
4
1
5
1
4
1
5
1
6
0
6
3
2
2
3
1
4
0
6
4
2
1
5
1
4
1
5
3
2
0
6
1
6
2
3
0
6
1
4
1
4
2
2
1
4
2
2
1
6
1
4
3
2
1
4
2
2
3
2
7
1
0
6
3
1
4
1
3
2
2
1
2
3
2
3
3
1
5
1
Total
6
54
6
52
11
45
14
43
17
32
31
20
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Ms Diane Murray
D Murray
CPSRC
98.8
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
98.7
Lee Gurnett
L Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
Chris Ford
C Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
Graham Court
G Court
Watford & Distr
98.8
Mr Luka Leung
L Leung
EBSC
98.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
4
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
2
3
1
4
2
4
1
5
0
6
1
4
3
2
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
1
4
1
6
1
5
1
4
1
4
2
4
1
5
2
2
1
5
1
5
0
6
2
4
1
5
1
4
0
6
1
5
2
1
1
5
1
5
3
1
0
6
1
6
1
5
2
2
0
6
2
4
1
5
2
2
1
5
0
6
2
1
3
2
0
6
2
2
3
1
6
1
1
5
1
5
1
5
2
3
1
4
5
1
2
1
0
6
Total
9
48
10
47
12
44
12
42
13
39
22
32
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr L W Davies
L Davies
Swansea RC
98.6
Mike Challener
M Challener
Ross on Wye TSC
98.6
Mr Andrew Sutherland
A Sutherland
EBSC
98.6
Mr Adrian Minnie
A Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
98.6
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.5
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
98.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
3
1
6
1
5
1
4
0
6
4
1
1
6
2
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
5
1
6
7
2
3
2
1
5
3
2
3
2
1
5
0
6
0
6
3
3
3
2
1
6
0
6
1
5
1
4
1
6
2
2
1
4
3
1
3
3
1
6
2
5
2
3
0
6
0
6
2
3
2
2
1
4
1
3
2
4
3
2
4
3
1
4
1
5
5
1
4
1
1
5
3
1
0
6
0
6
2
3
10
1
4
1
3
1
Total
13
47
15
47
15
43
16
40
17
36
32
26
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
John Dodimead
J Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.5
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
Watford & Distr
98.5
Mr Dave Lloyd
D Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.4
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
98.4
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.4
Owen English
O English
Leic & Dist RPC
98.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
0
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
2
2
4
2
0
6
1
5
2
5
1
5
0
6
3
2
3
3
3
3
1
4
2
5
1
5
1
5
2
5
1
5
1
4
2
3
2
5
4
1
0
6
0
6
1
5
2
1
2
5
4
1
4
1
3
2
3
3
1
6
0
6
2
5
1
5
1
5
1
6
0
6
2
2
1
6
4
1
2
5
1
4
2
5
2
2
0
6
3
2
1
5
1
4
1
6
2
5
3
3
5
1
4
2
5
1
1
5
4
1
Total
14
48
17
43
15
41
20
40
17
39
27
33
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.2
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
M Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
98.1
Dennis Woolger
D Woolger
Wandsworth RC
98.3
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.3
Mr John Colmer
J Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
98.3
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
98.2
Colin Powell
C Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
1
2
5
3
3
1
7
0
7
3
4
1
5
0
7
3
6
1
7
2
6
3
2
2
5
1
7
2
4
3
4
0
7
1
5
2
7
2
3
1
7
3
2
1
6
2
4
1
6
3
4
0
7
NSR
0
3
6
1
7
3
4
0
7
0
7
2
4
2
4
0
7
1
5
2
3
3
6
3
1
2
6
0
7
2
5
1
7
3
1
1
6
2
3
1
5
5
1
1
7
4
2
2
5
3
3
2
4
1
6
2
5
2
3
5
2
3
6
1
7
3
4
2
5
6
1
2
4
2
4
3
4
2
3
0
7
3
6
2
3
Total
19
52
18
50
115
49
16
48
18
48
25
43
25
41
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.0
Andy Fitpatrick
A Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
97.9
Mr K Turbayne
K Turbayne
Holwell RC
98.0
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.9
Mr Ron Harding
R Harding
Swansea RC
98.0
Amanda Tickner
A Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
5
1
6
1
6
3
4
0
6
5
1
2
6
4
3
3
3
2
4
7
1
1
6
1
6
3
4
1
4
2
4
5
1
3
5
2
5
4
3
4
4
4
1
3
3
1
5
1
4
1
6
2
6
3
5
4
2
7
1
5
3
3
2
4
2
3
4
7
2
2
4
3
2
10
1
2
5
4
3
6
2
2
4
9
1
5
1
10
1
3
2
2
6
4
3
5
1
1
5
Total
8
58
23
44
29
39
30
37
43
28
47
26
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
97.9
G Mortimer
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
97.8
Peter Lintern
P Lintern
Shepton Mallet
97.8
Mr Graham Russon
G Russon
CPSRC
97.9
M Griffiths
M Griffiths
WDRPC
97.9
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
3
4
0
6
1
5
2
4
0
6
1
4
1
5
2
4
2
4
2
3
2
5
6
2
1
5
5
1
5
1
2
3
5
3
4
3
6
2
1
4
5
3
2
4
1
5
4
2
0
6
7
1
6
1
4
3
6
2
5
1
5
3
2
4
2
2
2
4
3
2
4
2
5
3
7
1
4
3
4
2
6
1
9
1
11
1
Total
3
57
6
55
19
42
36
29
41
25
55
20
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Jim Clark
J Clark
Shepton Mallet
97.7
Will Lock
W Lock
Shepton Mallet
97.6
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
97.8
Mr Brian Buckley
B Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
97.7
Colin Thorbjornsen
C Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
97.7
Jacob Skuse
J Skuse
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
2
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
2
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
2
4
1
5
2
5
2
5
1
5
2
4
2
6
1
6
1
4
3
3
4
3
0
6
4
3
3
4
1
5
0
6
3
4
1
6
3
3
3
3
1
5
2
3
3
4
3
4
4
2
2
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
2
2
4
4
3
6
1
6
2
4
2
3
3
5
2
8
2
3
2
8
1
5
1
5
1
5
2
8
1
6
1
8
1
5
2
Total
8
53
14
51
19
46
25
38
234
19
61
14
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Thomas Doneghan
T Doneghan
EBSC
97.5
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
97.6
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.5
Grahame Browne
G Browne
WDRPC
97.5
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
K Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
97.4
Mike Worth
M Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
2
5
2
5
1
6
0
6
3
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
3
5
2
5
0
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
7
2
6
2
5
3
3
4
8
2
1
6
3
4
1
6
4
3
5
3
5
3
6
2
2
6
5
1
7
3
3
3
3
4
6
2
3
4
3
5
2
5
4
4
7
2
4
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
2
2
3
5
2
5
3
4
4
5
3
4
4
2
6
4
4
5
2
12
1
8
1
5
2
6
1
9
1
3
5
7
2
3
4
Total
16
57
30
44
40
36
42
34
233
27
62
23
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
97.3
Mr Connor Johnston
C Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
97.3
David Green
D Green
Wandsworth RC
97.3
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
97.2
Mr Lee Hurst
L Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
2
6
1
6
3
6
2
5
2
6
3
6
1
6
0
6
1
6
1
5
3
3
1
6
4
3
2
5
2
6
5
4
6
3
2
3
2
4
5
2
2
6
1
6
5
2
1
6
3
4
6
2
4
5
1
5
3
3
4
4
2
6
3
3
3
6
2
5
6
3
4
5
6
3
2
3
3
3
4
4
4
2
7
2
3
6
6
2
6
3
5
4
4
5
1
5
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
15
59
28
42
31
41
35
41
41
39
1000
0
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Bob Shepherd
B Shepherd
WDRPC
97.1
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
Mark Frood
M Frood
Shepton Mallet
97.0
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
Alan Hibbins
A Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
Mr Jerry Dowdall
J Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
5
0
6
2
5
0
6
2
5
4
4
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
5
1
6
3
4
1
6
1
5
0
6
0
6
3
4
5
2
1
6
2
5
4
2
3
4
3
4
1
5
3
4
3
5
2
5
1
6
4
4
4
3
3
4
2
5
3
4
4
3
7
2
4
4
3
4
2
5
5
2
7
1
3
4
7
2
5
2
6
2
4
3
4
4
4
2
3
3
4
4
5
2
7
1
7
2
11
1
16
1
NSR
0
7
1
7
1
8
1
5
2
Total
15
54
17
50
26
44
37
36
47
27
173
12
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Mr Simon Spragg
S Spragg
CPSRC
97.0
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
97.0
Hazel Tester
H Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
Eileen Haines
E Haines
Whittlesey RC
97.0
Martin Stanford
M Stanford
Shepton Mallet
96.9
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
4
2
1
3
1
6
1
6
4
3
0
6
2
6
2
6
1
5
1
6
2
6
0
6
9
1
1
6
1
6
9
1
2
6
2
6
2
4
3
4
2
6
0
6
5
3
4
3
4
3
1
5
3
3
2
6
0
6
5
1
3
3
0
6
2
4
2
4
1
6
3
4
4
2
6
1
5
1
3
4
5
1
1
3
1
6
6
2
3
4
4
2
2
6
4
2
4
2
3
4
2
6
1
3
7
2
7
1
6
1
3
4
5
1
3
3
3
3
Total
18
48
29
48
24
45
31
32
33
32
40
28
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Emma Gurnett
E Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
96.9
Tia Hurley
T Hurley
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
G Howling
G Howling
Holwell RC
96.8
Mr George Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.8
Philip Serle
P Serle
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
3
1
6
0
6
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
5
2
5
4
4
2
5
6
2
7
3
3
5
5
5
2
5
1
6
6
1
4
2
0
6
6
3
5
3
4
5
6
3
5
5
3
4
1
6
3
3
5
1
4
4
1
6
2
5
6
4
5
4
6
3
5
3
2
3
0
6
2
5
4
4
6
3
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
5
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
11
56
34
45
40
38
39
36
514
23
804
10
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Mr Anthony King
A King
Bedford RC
96.7
J Howling
J Howling
Holwell RC
96.7
Tim Upright
T Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
Mike Fishpool
M Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
Calvin Dix
C Dix
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
Adele Barrow
A Barrow
WDRPC
96.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
3
4
1
6
3
4
2
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
2
6
3
5
4
2
5
2
2
5
1
6
2
6
3
4
2
6
5
3
6
1
4
4
2
5
7
1
6
2
2
5
5
3
2
5
4
4
3
4
4
3
4
4
1
6
4
3
2
5
3
4
5
3
5
2
4
4
7
2
3
5
6
1
3
3
1
6
4
3
8
1
3
4
5
2
6
2
7
2
3
5
4
4
6
1
2
5
7
1
5
2
6
1
3
4
9
1
2
5
4
3
2
6
Total
20
54
34
39
39
36
40
35
44
32
46
29
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Roger Devonald
R Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
96.5
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
96.6
Ben Pockett
B Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
96.4
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.5
Mr George Cant
G Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
96.6
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
Watford & Distr
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
2
6
6
1
0
6
2
5
3
5
3
3
4
5
1
6
3
5
5
3
3
4
4
3
2
5
3
4
4
3
2
6
2
6
2
4
3
5
2
4
2
6
3
4
2
5
8
1
2
6
2
6
11
2
3
3
1
6
0
6
3
4
2
6
4
2
3
4
5
2
2
6
5
4
3
3
4
3
5
3
4
1
4
3
3
3
1
6
3
5
4
2
5
4
1
6
7
2
5
3
3
4
2
6
12
1
5
2
5
2
6
1
13
1
12
1
7
2
Total
25
47
30
43
36
43
31
40
37
35
70
23
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Mr Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
96.3
Lin Clark
L Clark
Shepton Mallet
96.4
Josh Hibbins
J Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
Alan Oaten
A Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
96.2
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
Gary Revelle
G Revelle
Soke TSC
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
7
1
2
5
1
6
1
6
2
6
3
6
2
6
4
3
0
6
5
3
4
5
4
4
6
3
2
5
2
6
3
6
3
5
2
6
4
3
6
2
2
6
6
2
4
4
4
4
6
1
3
6
7
3
2
6
3
5
6
2
5
2
1
6
2
5
4
4
4
3
9
1
4
4
2
6
3
5
0
6
4
5
8
1
7
1
18
1
3
4
4
3
7
3
4
3
4
3
4
5
4
5
4
4
6
3
6
2
5
2
5
2
7
3
8
1
6
1
Total
26
50
35
46
43
39
40
38
59
30
55
28
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Daniel Parau
D Parau
Shepton Mallet
96.0
Andy Russell
A Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
Mr Keith Sutton
K Sutton
Leic & Dist RPC
96.0
Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
Watford & Distr
95.8
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
96.0
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
95.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
3
6
3
3
5
2
1
6
0
6
3
5
2
6
0
6
1
6
4
3
7
1
2
6
2
6
4
3
3
5
0
6
2
6
0
6
3
5
4
3
6
3
2
6
3
5
2
5
4
4
5
2
4
4
2
3
3
5
7
1
5
4
2
6
3
5
3
4
5
3
5
2
6
3
4
1
3
5
3
5
3
6
7
1
8
1
6
2
6
2
3
5
6
3
3
2
4
2
1
6
6
3
5
2
4
3
7
1
7
1
3
5
7
1
1
4
4
2
Total
21
51
27
47
35
40
43
34
49
29
45
28
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Roger Kingsley
R Kingsley
Shelford RC
95.3
Karl Groom
K Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
Gordon Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
95.6
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
Paul Taylor
P Taylor
Leic & Dist RPC
95.7
Mr N Smith
N Smith
Holwell RC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
2
6
3
5
1
6
2
6
3
5
3
5
1
6
1
6
NSR
0
4
6
2
6
2
6
9
2
2
6
2
6
5
3
3
4
4
4
3
5
7
3
3
4
4
4
8
3
NSR
0
8
3
1
6
2
5
2
5
1
6
6
4
5
3
6
2
5
5
5
3
8
3
6
2
3
4
4
4
8
3
8
2
6
2
5
3
5
5
3
4
6
4
4
4
7
2
7
2
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
120
51
36
48
136
39
56
33
56
32
1000
0
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
95.2
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
95.2
Karen Devonald
K Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
Mr Matthew Lapidge
M Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
Steve Hardy
S Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
95.1
Miss Kelsey Jones
K Jones
Swansea RC
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
5
5
3
5
3
4
2
6
2
6
3
6
2
5
3
6
3
5
0
6
4
6
2
6
4
3
3
5
4
5
3
6
1
6
30
1
3
5
6
1
6
4
5
2
2
6
7
1
6
4
3
6
3
3
4
5
3
5
5
3
7
2
4
4
2
6
3
5
7
2
7
2
2
5
7
2
2
6
5
3
6
4
5
2
5
2
6
2
6
4
5
3
5
2
6
3
6
2
4
4
7
2
4
4
6
1
5
3
7
2
9
1
13
1
5
4
7
1
Total
29
53
54
49
45
37
46
37
55
27
67
23
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Mr Joe Jackson
J Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
95.0
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.1
Mr Tony Bowdidge
T Bowdidge
Langar RC
95.0
Phil Lucas
P Lucas
Shepton Mallet
95.0
Mr Tony Yerrel
T Yerrel
Hereward FT&ARC
95.0
Mr Terry Matthews
T Matthews
Watford & Distr
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
2
6
4
6
5
5
3
6
7
4
3
5
0
6
3
6
2
5
3
5
3
5
6
4
6
4
6
3
2
6
7
4
3
5
3
6
0
6
6
3
7
3
5
5
3
6
5
5
4
5
0
6
4
4
3
6
4
4
8
1
14
2
9
3
8
2
5
5
10
3
8
3
9
2
99
3
6
3
4
4
3
5
10
2
6
4
8
2
NSR
0
10
2
6
3
NSR
0
12
2
7
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
31
55
39
48
41
47
176
27
259
24
907
2
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Ian Smith
I Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
94.6
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
94.4
Andy Cadman
A Cadman
WDRPC
94.9
Mr Peter Neville
P Neville
Swansea RC
94.9
Mr Adam Rose
A Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.4
Dan Knott
D Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
94.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
6
2
5
4
1
6
3
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
2
6
5
4
8
1
4
5
3
5
2
5
4
5
5
3
2
5
4
3
2
6
4
5
5
3
7
3
4
3
8
1
6
3
3
4
7
3
2
4
3
4
5
4
6
2
14
1
6
2
4
4
5
4
5
3
7
3
9
1
5
3
3
6
3
5
6
4
3
5
7
2
6
3
7
1
8
1
6
2
6
2
7
1
4
4
9
2
8
1
4
4
8
1
1
6
4
4
Total
22
54
36
45
50
34
57
31
57
31
57
27
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Mr P Shepherd
P Shepherd
Holwell RC
94.1
Mr Michael Linthwaite
M Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
94.3
Mr Ron Davies
R Davies
Swansea RC
94.0
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
94.2
Mr Robin Skinner
R Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
94.0
Jeff Tompsett
J Tompsett
R&DRC
94.1
Ella Vangorph
E Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
94.1
Mr Stephan Hric
S Hric
Hereward FT&ARC
94.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
8
4
7
3
8
4
8
4
7
6
5
5
6
7
6
3
6
5
7
5
8
6
5
7
5
8
4
4
7
4
7
8
4
4
7
2
8
1
8
5
8
3
8
3
8
7
6
11
2
3
8
4
7
NSR
0
8
5
5
7
10
1
6
5
11
2
7
6
3
8
7
4
6
5
3
8
2
8
5
7
5
8
9
3
5
6
5
7
4
7
NSR
0
3
8
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
4
11
2
9
4
11
2
5
4
5
6
16
2
9
5
8
5
6
4
8
3
4
7
9
4
10
3
9
3
9
3
8
4
12
4
NSR
0
11
3
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
46
68
49
63
149
59
60
54
431
39
86
38
180
34
909
2
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Mr Clive O'dell
C O'dell
Kimbolton RC
94.0
Mr Dave Fuller
D Fuller
CPSRC
93.9
Mr Derek Bates
D Bates
EBSC
93.5
Mr James Richardson
J Richardson
Holwell RC
93.6
Oliver Smith
O Smith
R&DRC
93.6
Mr Andy Barnes
A Barnes
Hereward FT&ARC
94.0
David Marsters
D Marsters
Soke TSC
93.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
6
6
6
2
7
5
7
4
7
2
7
6
6
5
6
3
7
3
7
9
6
11
5
8
6
8
5
4
7
7
6
7
5
2
7
9
6
10
5
7
7
23
4
8
6
5
7
8
5
8
5
4
7
7
5
10
5
6
6
NSR
0
4
7
9
4
9
4
15
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
12
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
45
66
75
58
86
57
637
19
912
4
1000
0
1000
0
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
Ave
Mr Chris Stathakis
C Stathakis
Watford & Distr
93.2
John Avery
J Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.1
Alan Heasman
A Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
93.3
Hugh Morris
H Morris
Soke TSC
93.0
Mrs Susan Newman
S Newman
Shelford RC
93.0
Mr Peter dunnel
P dunnel
Hereward FT&ARC
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
3
4
5
2
6
6
5
5
6
4
6
10
4
7
6
9
3
6
6
6
4
5
4
7
4
8
2
5
6
7
4
7
5
7
6
8
5
9
3
16
1
6
2
11
2
6
5
7
4
5
5
10
4
7
6
5
6
6
6
4
5
5
4
7
4
7
3
13
2
8
3
4
6
10
3
8
5
7
4
2
6
2
6
3
5
1
6
10
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
60
50
69
43
79
41
73
39
518
26
908
2
Division 28
Div 28
Club Name
Ave
Trevor Harris
T Harris
Shepton Mallet
92.8
Ian Langley
I Langley
Soke TSC
92.9
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
92.3
C Blossom
C Blossom
Holwell RC
92.6
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.1
Mr Steve Essam
S Essam
Hereward FT&ARC
92.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
0
6
3
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
5
6
2
6
3
6
0
6
6
4
6
4
4
5
5
5
6
5
4
5
5
6
5
5
3
6
8
3
5
5
9
3
7
4
8
3
10
4
9
2
6
4
10
3
10
3
5
5
10
2
4
5
10
2
9
2
12
2
6
4
15
2
6
4
7
4
5
5
14
1
16
2
9
3
6
4
11
3
7
3
11
3
15
2
17
2
12
2
6
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
15
60
52
48
79
36
84
32
118
25
816
5
Division 29
Div 29
Club Name
Ave
Dr Christopher Sykesud
C Sykesud
Watford & Distr
91.5
Mr Andy Thorpe
A Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
91.5
James Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
92.0
Mr Brian Liley
B Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
92.0
Mr Matthew Sheppard
M Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
91.2
Ben Read
B Read
Whittlesey RC
89.2
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
91.1
Miss Marie-anne Skinner
M Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
90.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
11
3
3
8
4
8
5
8
3
8
8
7
3
8
4
8
5
6
10
5
8
8
8
7
4
8
8
4
6
7
5
8
5
7
12
4
9
4
10
5
8
8
8
7
10
4
12
1
10
5
8
7
10
4
10
5
4
8
6
7
8
8
10
5
8
5
6
7
10
5
NSR
0
6
6
8
6
7
5
4
8
10
4
15
2
6
6
9
2
NSR
0
12
5
7
5
NSR
0
4
8
6
7
9
5
11
4
24
1
6
7
12
2
NSR
0
19
1
6
7
25
2
14
3
19
2
11
4
14
2
8
4
11
3
19
4
12
2
12
4
12
3
15
2
33
1
29
1
11
3
7
5
6
7
NSR
0
11
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
56
69
75
62
86
56
167
55
269
39
226
32
133
30
497
20
Division 30
Div 30
Club Name
Ave
Ian Barham
I Barham
Shepton Mallet
87.9
George Lee
G Lee
Soke TSC
88.7
Dan Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
88.0
Mrs Joanah McNally
J McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
87.0
Jane crowe
J crowe
Soke TSC
88.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
5
8
5
15
2
11
4
11
5
5
5
6
5
10
4
7
5
5
5
16
2
9
4
14
3
14
2
12
4
11
4
10
4
9
5
13
3
15
4
11
4
15
3
9
5
11
4
14
3
13
3
15
3
26
2
15
2
15
4
14
3
18
2
11
4
8
5
14
3
19
2
15
3
17
3
8
4
18
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
86
45
123
35
144
33
142
31
1000
0
Division 31
Div 31
Club Name
Ave
David Glover
D Glover
Soke TSC
85.6
Ryan Moate
R Moate
Soke TSC
86.3
Adrian Hollingshurst
A Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
85.5
Mrs Corrina Jackson
C Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
Mr Mick Blount
M Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
11
2
11
3
5
5
6
4
5
5
9
3
9
3
9
4
6
4
8
3
16
1
7
5
11
2
7
3
9
2
10
2
3
5
5
5
5
5
3
5
5
4
13
1
7
4
5
5
5
5
6
5
9
3
10
3
9
3
9
2
9
3
11
3
10
3
10
1
5
5
6
5
15
1
11
2
9
3
6
4
4
5
8
4
13
1
7
3
9
2
NSR
0
6
4
15
1
18
1
19
1
Total
79
36
76
35
78
35
92
30
199
22
 
Division 32
Div 32
Club Name
Ave
Kevin Cockrill
K Cockrill
Soke TSC
78.3
George Wojtowicz
G Wojtowicz
Soke TSC
81.4
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
Soke TSC
79.4
Mr Steve Gray
S Gray
Hereward FT&ARC
70.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
3
6
4
6
4
6
3
5
4
5
4
5
4
8
3
8
3
4
4
17
2
8
3
14
1
19
2
12
3
13
2
11
3
7
4
5
4
12
2
2
4
8
3
9
3
5
4
15
2
10
3
14
2
15
2
16
1
22
1
28
1
NSR
0
11
2
19
2
16
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
15
2
5
3
Total
63
36
118
26
116
25
494
11