Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2009/10 - Long range 100yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 100yds
R1
26 Oct
R2
09 Nov
R3
23 Nov
R4
07 Dec
R5
21 Dec
R6
18 Jan
R7
01 Feb
R8
15 Feb
R9
01 Mar
R10
15 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.8
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Alan Forrester
A Forrester
Soke TSC
97.0
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
98.0
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
97.6
Brian Silvester
B Silvester
Bedford RC
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
7
2
6
5
3
2
6
4
6
4
6
2
6
5
4
2
7
5
5
3
6
2
6
5
3
3
5
5
4
6
4
1
7
5
4
2
7
5
5
4
4
2
6
5
3
4
2
5
4
5
5
3
5
2
7
2
7
2
7
7
2
4
3
4
4
3
5
6
2
6
4
3
5
4
5
4
4
4
6
5
3
1
7
3
5
4
2
4
6
10
1
5
3
3
6
9
3
6
3
9
1
8
1
1
7
3
5
7
1
2
7
5
3
6
2
10
2
10
2
3
6
6
2
2
6
0
7
3
7
8
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
33
56
37
51
34
50
45
40
50
39
61
31
422
30
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
S Crowe
S Crowe
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
96.4
Archie Green
A Green
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.2
Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
Soke TSC
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
1
6
4
3
2
5
1
6
1
6
1
6
3
6
2
6
7
1
2
6
3
4
3
5
1
6
6
2
5
4
3
4
3
6
3
4
5
6
3
4
2
5
3
5
4
4
5
3
5
4
5
3
3
6
2
6
5
6
3
4
3
4
2
6
4
4
2
5
5
4
1
6
4
3
5
2
5
6
5
2
5
2
5
1
8
1
2
5
9
1
5
3
6
2
4
3
5
6
5
2
10
1
4
3
5
2
7
1
4
5
9
1
8
1
5
2
5
6
Total
24
51
34
47
37
46
34
44
54
26
62
24
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
95.0
Malcolm Blake
M Blake
Soke TSC
95.0
Malcolm Hunter
M Hunter
Soke TSC
95.0
Ashley Sanders
A Sanders
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.0
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
3
6
2
5
1
6
7
2
6
3
7
2
3
6
6
4
2
6
6
4
7
2
1
6
6
2
3
5
2
6
4
6
6
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
3
6
2
2
6
5
4
4
6
7
1
9
3
8
2
3
6
4
5
7
2
3
4
5
4
7
2
8
1
6
3
3
6
8
2
7
2
7
2
2
5
2
5
5
4
8
1
5
3
5
4
9
3
5
5
8
1
5
4
8
1
3
4
7
2
4
5
4
6
4
5
10
1
5
5
Total
43
44
45
44
55
36
54
35
55
34
58
34
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
94.0
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
94.2
Chris Northrop
C Northrop
Shelford RC
94.4
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
94.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
9
2
6
4
7
5
6
4
6
3
4
5
6
6
4
6
4
6
7
3
4
5
12
1
6
6
4
6
3
6
3
6
9
1
6
5
7
2
3
6
5
3
5
5
7
5
7
3
5
5
5
4
6
6
7
3
11
1
3
6
9
2
4
6
7
5
10
1
9
2
5
4
7
4
11
1
4
6
7
3
3
6
8
2
10
2
7
3
9
2
7
1
7
4
6
5
4
6
7
3
4
5
7
3
11
1
5
5
5
5
5
4
8
2
8
2
5
3
Total
58
45
61
41
61
41
69
37
68
34
65
33
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
93.0
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
93.4
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
93.4
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
5
5
7
4
4
5
3
5
3
5
6
4
3
5
3
5
9
2
3
5
5
5
7
4
4
5
5
4
4
4
5
5
4
4
10
2
8
3
7
2
9
2
3
5
9
2
12
2
8
2
6
4
5
3
5
4
5
5
6
4
10
1
12
1
7
3
9
3
11
1
6
4
5
3
9
3
7
4
8
1
6
3
10
2
16
1
16
1
6
3
11
1
9
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
49
44
55
41
69
31
82
27
282
13
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Doug Scott
D Scott
Watford & Distr
92.0
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
92.4
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
91.2
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
91.2
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
87.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
6
3
6
5
9
2
8
4
10
2
6
4
5
4
5
5
2
5
8
4
10
2
7
4
5
5
5
5
6
3
4
5
4
5
12
2
9
2
12
3
4
4
10
3
8
4
8
4
5
5
7
3
5
4
8
4
8
3
12
3
1
5
10
3
8
4
8
4
5
5
7
3
7
2
9
3
5
4
13
1
17
1
15
1
24
1
14
1
10
2
15
1
20
1
16
1
15
1
Total
63
39
70
37
75
37
72
36
159
11