Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2018-19 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
19 Nov
R2
19 Nov
R3
03 Dec
R4
17 Dec
R5
07 Jan
R6
21 Jan
R7
04 Feb
R8
18 Feb
R9
04 Mar
R10
18 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
99.0
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.5
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
98.0
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
98.3
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.2
Mr Fergus Flanagan
F Flanagan
CUSBC
98.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
2
3
1
6
1
6
0
6
2
5
2
3
2
2
1
6
1
6
3
2
1
5
3
2
1
6
1
5
2
5
1
5
1
4
2
2
3
3
1
5
3
1
2
3
1
6
1
5
3
2
3
2
1
4
2
2
1
6
3
2
0
6
1
6
3
2
3
2
2
5
1
5
3
1
1
6
4
2
2
4
1
5
6
1
2
3
5
1
3
2
4
1
0
6
1
6
4
2
2
4
2
3
1
6
NSR
0
Total
8
56
16
43
17
39
18
37
25
34
122
31
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
97.8
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
David Calvert
D Calvert
Gogs
98.0
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
97.9
Richard Arthur
R Arthur
Castletown
97.3
Mr Nick Lehrter
N Lehrter
CUSBC
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
5
1
6
1
5
0
6
2
6
0
6
2
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
2
5
4
2
3
2
3
4
2
6
0
6
2
6
4
3
3
5
4
2
2
5
1
6
2
4
1
5
3
2
1
4
3
3
0
6
3
5
2
4
0
6
2
4
2
4
NSR
0
2
6
1
4
3
3
3
4
5
3
4
2
3
2
6
1
4
1
3
4
2
6
4
2
2
6
5
2
5
3
1
6
4
1
3
3
0
6
4
2
6
1
4
2
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
10
58
25
43
20
42
120
38
38
29
229
22
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.1
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
97.1
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.3
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Miss Cecilia Catuogno-Cal
C Catuogno-Cal
CUSBC
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
3
5
1
6
1
6
1
5
3
6
3
6
0
6
2
6
2
5
1
6
11
1
1
6
3
4
2
4
3
6
3
6
3
4
2
6
0
6
6
2
2
6
4
3
2
5
0
6
4
3
5
2
1
5
2
6
3
4
5
4
3
5
4
3
6
2
4
3
3
6
4
4
3
4
2
6
4
2
8
1
3
5
3
4
6
2
10
1
10
1
4
4
4
2
4
2
3
4
5
4
5
2
7
1
5
3
6
2
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
19
56
29
49
29
42
38
39
55
26
432
15
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr William Johnson
W Johnson
CUSBC
97.0
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
96.8
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
97.1
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.8
S Bett
S Bett
Holwell RC
96.8
Mr Alan Gilbert
A Gilbert
Oundle R&PC
96.5
Miss Vanessa Bieger
V Bieger
Pye Small Bore
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
7
0
7
4
4
1
7
5
2
1
7
1
7
2
5
0
7
2
5
3
6
1
6
3
6
2
5
2
7
5
2
3
4
1
7
3
6
1
7
4
5
4
2
4
4
4
3
2
7
2
5
2
6
1
7
3
6
1
7
6
1
2
5
6
1
4
3
2
7
1
7
3
4
3
4
4
3
2
5
5
2
2
5
2
7
1
7
5
2
4
4
4
2
3
4
4
3
4
2
4
5
4
2
3
6
6
1
3
4
4
4
4
2
5
1
3
6
3
3
4
5
3
3
5
2
2
5
3
4
9
1
2
6
3
4
8
1
4
2
Total
17
58
24
56
27
52
33
40
34
38
39
34
43
33
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr James Hogge
J Hogge
CUSBC
96.5
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
96.5
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
96.4
Dave Prince
D Prince
Colbury
96.5
Mr Michael Abbott
M Abbott
HRC
96.3
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
96.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
2
5
0
6
2
6
5
3
2
6
4
4
1
6
2
5
3
3
9
1
1
6
4
5
2
6
3
5
4
3
2
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
5
4
5
4
2
1
6
3
4
4
4
2
4
2
5
1
6
4
4
7
2
4
5
7
1
4
4
2
6
2
6
2
4
6
3
4
1
8
2
5
3
4
5
3
4
7
1
7
1
10
1
2
4
8
2
2
5
6
3
8
1
5
1
3
4
5
3
5
2
5
2
9
1
8
2
3
3
Total
24
49
29
49
24
47
42
36
56
28
57
22
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
96.3
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.2
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.3
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.2
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
96.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
1
6
2
6
5
3
2
6
5
3
1
6
3
5
3
3
3
5
6
3
3
4
4
5
2
6
3
5
5
3
2
5
4
4
1
6
3
5
4
5
5
3
4
5
4
4
3
5
3
5
3
4
1
6
3
3
6
2
4
5
6
2
5
3
5
3
3
5
3
5
3
4
5
3
2
5
4
3
6
3
9
1
5
3
2
6
5
1
2
6
4
2
5
3
2
5
6
2
8
1
1
6
6
1
7
1
4
2
5
3
7
1
5
3
4
1
1
6
Total
27
49
33
46
36
42
40
38
46
32
48
25
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.1
Roger Dewsbury
R Dewsbury
March RC
96.2
Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
95.9
Andrew Goodbody
A Goodbody
March RC
96.0
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
2
3
5
2
6
3
5
3
6
2
6
1
6
4
5
3
6
2
6
2
6
2
6
3
4
1
6
NSR
0
4
4
3
5
1
6
4
4
3
5
2
6
4
4
4
3
7
3
3
6
6
2
7
3
7
3
3
6
3
5
2
6
5
2
5
2
4
4
3
6
3
5
3
5
4
5
6
2
10
2
5
1
5
2
2
6
7
3
6
3
5
3
8
2
7
3
5
3
6
3
2
6
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
27
53
123
46
46
41
45
39
56
29
806
10
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Christian
N Christian
Castletown
95.8
William James
W James
Gogs
95.8
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
95.7
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
95.9
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
95.7
Mr Terry pearson
T pearson
Gwrsa
95.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
7
4
2
6
2
6
3
6
7
2
5
3
1
6
4
4
3
6
5
2
7
4
5
2
5
4
3
6
4
5
2
6
2
5
3
6
3
6
3
4
5
5
4
5
7
3
8
2
4
5
4
5
4
3
5
3
3
6
2
6
4
6
4
5
4
5
NSR
0
6
3
5
3
3
4
3
6
4
3
3
4
7
4
4
5
9
2
5
4
2
6
7
1
7
2
9
1
16
1
6
1
8
1
NSR
0
9
2
5
4
7
2
4
5
16
1
7
2
4
3
Total
36
49
39
46
47
41
135
41
69
30
166
21
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Miss Maddie Emms
M Emms
CUSBC
95.6
Mr Ashley Croot
A Croot
Oundle R&PC
95.5
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
95.6
Mr Rupert Fitzsimmons
R Fitzsimmons
CUSBC
95.3
Stephen Kelly
S Kelly
Vauxhall RC
95.4
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
2
6
5
4
3
5
0
6
3
6
4
4
4
5
4
4
NSR
0
5
3
4
5
9
1
1
6
1
5
5
2
1
6
5
3
3
6
0
6
3
6
5
3
1
6
5
3
1
5
3
6
5
3
6
2
4
4
2
4
5
3
6
2
3
5
5
3
3
3
3
6
5
3
4
5
4
4
1
5
6
1
8
1
5
4
9
1
4
2
4
3
5
3
3
6
3
6
4
3
4
5
4
5
7
2
3
5
5
1
5
2
2
5
8
1
7
1
10
2
Total
129
45
34
43
35
42
39
39
51
30
55
29
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
95.1
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
95.1
Matthew Sweet
M Sweet
Gogs
95.0
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.3
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
95.0
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
1
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
7
4
1
6
7
4
2
6
5
6
4
5
6
3
8
2
2
6
7
3
5
6
5
5
9
3
5
4
5
6
5
4
8
2
7
3
9
3
6
4
5
6
5
5
4
6
4
5
6
4
3
6
4
5
6
4
7
4
4
5
9
3
8
3
6
5
7
3
9
3
6
2
4
5
4
5
9
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
33
54
56
43
59
42
63
41
623
15
1000
0
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Miss Katherine Fleck
K Fleck
CUSBC
95.0
Simon Potts
S Potts
Vauxhall RC
94.9
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Elvira Lautenschlager
E Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
95.0
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
94.9
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
3
6
6
2
2
6
4
5
3
5
3
6
2
6
7
2
5
5
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
4
3
6
4
4
5
2
4
5
5
5
4
6
6
4
5
3
1
6
2
6
6
2
6
2
3
6
5
3
4
6
5
5
6
4
5
3
3
4
5
4
4
5
2
6
3
6
NSR
0
6
3
6
3
6
4
4
5
5
3
8
1
9
1
4
4
4
3
4
5
8
1
7
2
8
1
6
1
11
1
6
2
4
5
8
1
7
1
5
3
5
5
8
1
Total
38
49
41
47
43
43
140
38
59
29
68
21
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
94.3
Stuart Hunter
S Hunter
March RC
94.6
Colin Lowbridge
C Lowbridge
March RC
94.4
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
94.4
Paul Gibson
P Gibson
Ross on Wye TSC
94.5
B Noyce
B Noyce
Colbury
94.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
2
6
6
5
2
6
5
5
4
5
6
4
2
6
3
5
1
6
6
4
3
5
7
4
7
3
6
3
6
4
8
3
8
3
2
6
9
3
10
2
8
2
9
2
6
4
5
5
7
3
3
6
6
5
6
3
4
5
7
3
5
4
4
6
8
2
7
2
3
6
9
2
7
4
5
4
9
3
4
5
6
3
8
3
3
5
4
6
NSR
0
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
5
16
2
9
2
7
4
Total
33
54
62
38
64
37
64
36
434
24
636
13
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr Timothy Inder-Gray
T Inder-Gray
Oundle R&PC
94.0
Robert Henshaw
R Henshaw
March RC
94.1
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
94.1
Mr Max Jones
M Jones
CUSBC
94.2
Nathan Prince
N Prince
Colbury
94.1
Gary Smith
G Smith
March RC
94.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
1
6
2
5
0
6
4
5
3
6
9
1
1
5
0
6
1
6
4
3
8
2
1
6
1
5
7
2
4
5
1
6
0
6
3
5
2
5
2
6
3
4
4
3
2
4
4
5
6
3
6
3
5
4
3
5
4
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
6
2
3
6
6
3
4
4
5
4
4
3
4
4
10
1
1
6
6
2
3
3
6
3
5
4
2
5
6
2
10
1
5
2
9
2
8
2
8
1
7
1
7
2
9
1
8
2
9
1
6
2
5
2
Total
23
52
31
45
39
41
41
38
54
29
76
16
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.8
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
94.0
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
93.9
J P Bridson
J Bridson
Castletown
93.8
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
93.8
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
6
4
8
3
6
4
6
3
1
6
6
5
5
6
1
6
4
6
3
6
4
6
4
5
3
6
6
3
10
1
7
4
6
3
7
4
4
6
4
5
6
4
3
6
6
4
4
6
2
5
7
4
5
6
7
4
NSR
0
7
3
6
4
8
3
5
5
4
6
7
3
2
6
9
1
1
6
7
4
7
3
10
1
6
4
7
2
4
6
3
4
10
1
5
6
10
1
12
2
9
1
4
6
8
3
9
1
6
3
7
3
9
2
7
2
7
4
9
3
Total
48
47
54
44
144
44
56
41
74
30
75
28
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Miss Alice Good
A Good
CUSBC
93.4
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
93.6
Mr James Rennie
J Rennie
CUSBC
93.5
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.6
Mr Alex Harrison
A Harrison
CUSBC
93.5
Mr David Quemby
D Quemby
HRC
93.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
4
3
1
6
5
5
2
6
5
4
3
6
2
6
2
6
7
3
5
5
4
3
2
5
3
6
5
2
5
4
5
5
2
6
4
5
5
5
6
3
2
6
2
5
11
1
4
4
3
5
5
5
6
3
4
5
5
5
8
2
3
4
8
2
6
4
4
4
8
2
11
2
4
4
4
5
3
6
3
6
2
6
5
3
7
3
3
5
2
6
11
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
2
7
1
9
1
9
2
12
1
16
1
9
3
8
2
8
2
10
2
Total
36
50
40
46
48
42
59
35
333
31
96
17
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
John Savage
J Savage
Soke TSC
93.1
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Andy Barnes
A Barnes
Shelford RC
93.3
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.1
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
93.2
Shirley Caley
S Caley
Castletown
93.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
3
6
3
6
4
3
8
3
2
6
6
3
2
6
2
6
6
3
4
6
5
4
4
5
2
6
5
5
7
2
1
6
5
5
4
5
7
2
7
2
3
6
10
2
3
5
3
6
6
4
6
3
6
4
4
5
2
5
12
1
8
1
7
4
8
2
6
4
5
5
4
5
8
3
5
3
3
4
6
3
6
3
9
3
3
5
12
1
6
4
4
5
8
3
5
3
10
1
5
4
6
3
12
1
8
2
8
3
9
1
8
1
10
1
8
1
1
6
Total
40
48
44
46
50
42
66
32
69
31
75
23
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
92.6
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
92.8
Mr Brad Hocking
B Hocking
CUSBC
92.8
Ms Tamsin Miles
T Miles
HRC
92.6
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
92.5
Andrew Bell
A Bell
Castletown
92.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
6
3
6
7
5
2
6
4
5
7
6
6
6
2
6
3
6
8
2
4
5
6
5
6
6
5
4
7
4
10
4
6
6
11
2
7
5
4
5
4
5
8
4
7
5
3
5
3
6
NSR
0
8
2
5
5
NSR
0
6
3
6
2
8
4
8
2
11
2
13
2
9
5
6
6
6
4
11
4
5
4
5
3
9
2
7
5
15
1
9
3
12
2
7
3
11
2
14
2
14
1
11
1
14
1
16
1
9
3
13
2
10
4
8
2
7
3
11
4
Total
39
58
70
43
242
37
84
34
94
27
113
22
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Mr Sudhir Khatri
S Khatri
Watford & Distr
92.4
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
92.3
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
92.3
Mr William Ross
W Ross
CUSBC
92.5
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
92.5
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
92.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
3
6
5
7
3
6
4
6
4
3
6
4
6
5
5
4
6
1
6
4
5
6
5
6
4
4
6
6
4
4
4
5
4
7
3
5
5
6
4
9
1
6
5
5
5
9
1
3
6
3
6
8
2
4
6
13
1
2
5
4
5
3
6
4
6
8
2
4
5
5
3
4
6
11
1
6
4
NSR
0
8
2
7
2
8
2
4
6
9
1
6
2
7
3
5
5
6
4
10
3
3
6
12
1
8
2
7
3
7
2
6
2
15
1
10
2
9
2
14
2
Total
48
48
53
44
62
38
149
38
70
30
91
23
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Rachel Kerr
R Kerr
Oundle R&PC
92.2
Ruth Tisdall
R Tisdall
Gogs
92.0
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.1
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
92.3
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
91.9
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
92.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
6
4
6
5
5
5
2
6
5
6
10
3
2
6
3
6
6
5
9
3
5
6
8
3
3
6
4
5
5
6
1
6
4
5
5
5
5
6
8
4
9
2
6
5
9
2
4
5
10
1
9
4
9
1
6
4
9
3
12
1
8
3
4
6
7
4
13
1
7
4
10
3
6
3
13
1
6
5
5
6
9
2
10
2
13
1
5
3
9
2
8
5
5
4
7
3
10
1
10
2
5
6
11
1
7
4
5
3
8
3
12
1
6
3
9
2
9
3
Total
50
52
49
51
79
31
86
31
81
29
82
28
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
91.5
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.5
Hamish Robertson
H Robertson
March RC
91.2
Nigel Penn
N Penn
Shelford RC
91.2
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
91.6
S Cook
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
91.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
4
6
3
6
3
6
1
6
3
6
7
4
4
6
9
3
8
3
7
5
12
2
6
5
8
4
11
3
5
5
2
6
7
4
6
4
7
6
8
4
9
3
10
2
13
2
11
3
8
2
10
2
6
5
5
5
7
6
17
1
8
5
6
5
9
3
9
5
11
1
6
5
11
2
4
6
11
1
9
3
16
1
9
3
16
1
9
5
7
3
7
4
9
3
11
2
8
3
13
2
8
5
13
1
7
5
NSR
0
6
4
13
1
12
1
11
2
7
6
Total
48
52
71
44
87
34
92
34
101
28
190
27
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
John Flude
J Flude
Newton Solney
90.9
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.1
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
90.9
Henry Qualtrough
H Qualtrough
Castletown
90.8
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
91.1
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
90.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
5
7
5
7
6
16
3
9
4
11
4
10
3
8
2
4
6
4
6
16
1
21
1
7
6
11
4
4
6
5
6
8
5
4
6
5
4
6
5
13
3
15
2
11
3
10
6
7
5
5
6
7
6
4
6
10
3
10
3
6
6
6
6
8
4
10
6
10
3
13
3
8
5
7
4
10
3
12
2
14
2
11
4
13
2
23
2
15
2
20
2
19
2
7
4
4
6
6
5
11
4
12
3
14
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
83
44
87
44
92
43
90
42
132
31
737
8
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
90.5
Anthony Sheldon
A Sheldon
Wellingborough
90.7
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
90.3
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.5
Mr Conor O'Brien
C O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
90.1
Mr John Jackaman
J Jackaman
March RC
90.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
10
3
7
6
3
6
7
5
8
5
14
3
12
5
8
6
7
6
8
5
8
4
8
5
7
5
6
6
12
3
9
5
16
3
10
5
12
3
11
2
7
6
11
4
18
3
10
4
6
6
13
4
11
6
16
3
9
5
8
5
11
2
11
4
13
4
15
2
10
4
7
6
15
4
11
4
10
4
9
3
7
6
13
2
19
2
10
4
18
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
79
51
96
44
112
43
111
39
476
19
1000
0
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
90.0
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
90.1
Reg Caley
R Caley
Castletown
89.8
Roger Stockham
R Stockham
Wellingborough
89.7
Maurice Husband
M Husband
Colbury
89.7
Mr Steve Brenson
S Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
6
9
5
8
5
8
6
3
6
3
6
11
4
6
5
4
6
7
5
11
4
12
2
9
4
12
3
16
3
9
4
8
5
12
3
5
5
5
6
13
2
6
6
5
6
8
6
14
4
9
4
17
2
14
2
18
2
10
4
10
5
9
5
15
2
11
4
16
3
6
5
4
6
9
4
11
3
NSR
0
18
1
12
2
12
3
21
2
11
5
14
2
13
3
4
6
9
4
14
3
11
4
9
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
67
54
99
39
114
38
191
37
128
31
820
9
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
89.4
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
89.4
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
89.3
Karen Forster
K Forster
Newton Solney
89.6
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
89.5
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
89.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
6
3
6
6
6
5
5
8
4
4
6
8
6
7
4
7
4
10
4
13
3
15
2
8
5
3
6
6
6
5
5
9
5
5
5
8
3
6
5
14
2
9
3
15
2
6
4
7
5
7
4
10
4
4
6
5
6
10
4
12
4
8
4
12
3
13
2
14
3
7
4
10
4
8
2
6
5
5
6
11
5
7
5
8
5
9
3
18
2
16
2
12
2
7
4
9
2
11
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
64
51
78
45
87
40
95
37
108
32
1000
0
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Miss Jen Harris
J Harris
March RC
89.0
John Goadby
J Goadby
Hinckley RC
88.4
Duncan Watterson
D Watterson
Castletown
88.4
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
89.0
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
88.9
Mr Matt Armstrong
M Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
88.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
19
2
3
6
8
6
3
6
7
6
7
5
4
6
7
6
7
6
6
6
7
6
13
4
12
4
11
3
10
4
9
3
7
5
9
5
17
2
13
2
9
4
18
1
11
5
9
4
10
4
9
3
12
3
10
4
8
5
9
4
8
5
9
5
15
2
11
3
9
5
6
6
16
2
14
2
14
3
11
3
16
3
13
4
12
4
5
5
13
2
8
4
8
4
11
3
8
5
15
1
20
1
17
2
15
2
13
1
NSR
0
12
1
20
1
19
1
33
1
8
5
Total
71
55
108
38
105
37
113
36
109
35
257
15
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
86.3
Rob Perkins
R Perkins
Colbury
87.9
John Bird
J Bird
March RC
88.0
David Driver
D Driver
March RC
87.8
Mr Mike Collins
M Collins
Hemel Hempstead
86.5
Richard Holland
R Holland
Wellingborough
87.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
5
6
6
4
6
5
6
4
6
9
5
2
6
5
6
7
5
6
6
11
4
19
3
11
5
19
3
13
3
15
4
12
4
12
4
5
6
10
4
8
6
17
4
11
5
8
4
9
5
16
2
13
2
14
2
9
3
9
5
13
3
19
3
15
2
19
3
21
2
4
6
10
5
10
5
8
4
10
4
17
1
6
6
13
3
5
6
10
4
15
4
12
4
12
4
NSR
0
22
2
13
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
57
57
127
40
114
38
129
37
212
34
913
3
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
Ave
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
85.9
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
84.8
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
86.0
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
85.0
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
86.0
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
85.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
14
5
11
6
11
5
9
5
7
5
12
4
11
6
7
6
21
2
14
5
9
6
12
5
10
6
12
4
9
4
12
4
15
3
11
4
11
6
12
6
15
4
13
4
15
4
15
3
14
3
8
6
17
2
18
3
14
5
15
4
19
2
13
4
16
3
18
2
6
6
9
5
11
6
24
2
17
3
19
2
21
1
19
1
21
2
8
6
19
2
19
2
12
4
10
5
15
4
16
3
16
3
15
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
117
49
113
48
144
38
152
35
160
30
831
5
Division 28
Div 28
Club Name
Ave
Miss Rhian Masson
R Masson
Castletown
84.3
Colin Clarke
C Clarke
Colbury
83.3
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
83.0
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
83.4
Mr Shwan Rasoul
S Rasoul
CUSBC
83.0
Mr Christian Repole
C Repole
CUSBC
83.0
Mr Abdi Omar
A Omar
CUSBC
83.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
7
10
5
16
4
7
6
8
7
7
7
22
3
8
7
9
6
3
7
16
4
9
6
6
7
6
7
12
5
11
6
13
5
9
6
6
7
15
5
19
3
10
5
8
5
8
4
8
7
11
6
11
6
17
5
9
6
10
6
24
2
20
1
22
3
17
2
19
3
27
4
18
4
23
4
15
4
19
4
10
6
5
7
7
6
7
6
18
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
15
5
17
3
22
3
12
3
25
2
NSR
0
6
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
18
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
98
59
103
58
111
53
204
31
547
29
497
23
918
2
Division 29
Div 29
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
M Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
81.4
Jeremy Winter
J Winter
Newton Solney
77.5
Martin Brooks
M Brooks
March RC
70.4
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
80.1
Miss Georgia Semple
G Semple
CUSBC
75.0
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
81.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
21
1
13
4
12
5
11
4
17
5
11
5
19
5
13
6
12
6
22
4
8
6
12
5
13
4
6
5
19
4
12
4
25
3
30
4
38
3
20
5
13
5
19
2
23
3
19
2
21
2
17
2
18
6
19
5
16
5
18
6
18
3
27
1
33
1
22
1
20
3
10
6
22
4
30
4
16
5
28
2
18
3
16
3
9
6
5
6
6
6
13
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
17
4
10
6
30
2
16
3
45
1
18
1
28
2
30
4
NSR
0
25
3
Total
151
45
183
43
183
38
226
30
467
27
319
26