Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2018-19 - Long range 100yd .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 100yd .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
19 Nov
R2
19 Nov
R3
03 Dec
R4
17 Dec
R5
07 Jan
R6
21 Jan
R7
04 Feb
R8
18 Feb
R9
04 Mar
R10
18 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
97.4
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.1
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
Aleks Gay
A Gay
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
0
6
2
4
2
5
1
6
2
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
1
6
2
6
3
5
3
3
4
2
4
5
2
6
4
4
1
5
5
3
4
4
3
3
4
4
1
6
2
5
4
5
4
4
3
5
7
1
2
5
4
4
2
6
5
3
1
6
0
6
5
3
4
4
5
3
5
3
6
2
4
4
7
2
5
3
6
2
2
5
7
2
5
2
8
1
3
4
1
6
2
5
7
2
5
3
6
2
8
1
8
1
8
1
5
3
6
2
NSR
0
11
1
Total
14
56
32
43
34
42
37
40
46
32
164
16
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
95.0
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
95.2
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.4
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
95.6
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.0
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
3
5
4
3
2
5
1
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
3
5
3
6
2
6
3
5
7
1
4
3
2
5
2
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
4
4
4
4
6
2
5
2
2
5
2
5
4
3
2
5
2
5
5
2
3
6
4
4
2
6
2
6
0
6
5
2
5
2
7
2
8
1
2
6
6
3
4
4
5
3
3
4
6
2
6
1
2
5
4
4
6
3
4
3
NSR
0
6
1
9
1
2
6
8
1
2
5
7
1
10
1
7
2
5
2
6
3
Total
21
53
35
42
35
39
41
38
140
29
62
23
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
94.8
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
94.7
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
94.5
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
94.5
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
94.8
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
94.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
2
5
5
6
2
3
6
9
1
2
6
4
5
2
6
2
6
1
6
3
6
4
6
5
3
3
6
2
6
7
2
11
2
2
6
7
3
8
2
4
5
7
1
4
6
7
2
8
3
5
4
3
6
3
4
5
5
7
3
4
5
6
4
4
6
5
4
8
3
6
3
11
2
3
4
7
3
5
5
6
3
6
4
4
6
8
1
7
4
3
5
6
4
6
2
6
4
5
5
9
1
6
4
14
1
6
3
3
5
8
1
8
3
9
1
9
1
9
1
Total
41
45
52
42
53
39
59
39
57
38
81
21
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
93.9
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
93.6
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
93.9
Jeff Nichols
J Nichols
Gogs
93.9
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
93.5
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
93.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
6
5
9
3
2
6
4
6
4
6
4
4
6
3
7
3
3
6
2
5
5
6
4
6
5
4
8
3
5
4
5
3
4
6
6
5
8
3
7
1
6
5
5
4
3
5
4
6
4
6
5
3
5
4
6
5
10
2
5
3
11
1
10
2
7
2
5
4
7
3
2
6
6
3
3
6
3
6
5
3
10
2
12
1
9
1
8
3
13
1
3
5
4
6
7
3
7
4
4
4
8
3
4
6
6
3
NSR
0
8
2
10
1
8
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
45
48
52
45
55
41
59
36
78
29
348
20
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
93.4
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
93.0
Mr Louis Crowe
L Crowe
CPSRC
93.3
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
92.8
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
92.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
6
4
4
6
6
5
7
3
4
6
5
5
5
5
8
3
2
6
5
6
4
6
5
5
2
6
4
5
5
5
4
6
1
6
9
2
15
1
5
6
5
5
6
4
6
5
8
2
6
4
12
2
7
3
9
2
5
5
5
6
6
4
14
1
17
1
1
6
10
1
44
1
7
3
7
5
5
5
11
1
7
2
8
3
11
2
4
5
6
4
8
4
7
3
7
5
8
3
8
2
9
1
8
3
10
3
8
2
9
2
10
3
6
4
6
6
12
2
Total
52
49
54
48
69
38
116
33
77
32
86
28
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
92.0
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
92.1
Doug Scott
D Scott
Watford & Distr
91.6
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
92.6
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
91.7
Mrs Angela Yates
A Yates
CPSRC
91.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
4
5
6
9
4
5
6
6
5
4
6
8
3
4
6
5
6
8
5
5
6
7
5
7
6
8
5
9
3
8
4
2
6
4
6
9
5
8
5
8
5
7
5
11
2
8
5
12
2
11
2
6
4
7
3
11
3
3
6
12
2
12
2
9
4
10
2
5
6
7
5
12
1
5
4
10
4
16
1
11
3
11
3
7
6
8
5
NSR
0
10
3
8
3
10
2
16
1
13
2
13
1
14
1
11
2
11
1
8
4
12
1
5
5
11
1
11
3
12
3
Total
64
51
67
51
84
37
98
31
194
28
108
22
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
91.2
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
91.0
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
89.6
Mr Peter Montgomery
P Montgomery
CPSRC
89.6
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
90.5
Mr Kevin Rook
K Rook
CPSRC
89.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
7
5
7
5
4
6
5
4
5
6
5
4
5
6
9
3
3
6
4
6
7
5
4
6
7
5
3
6
9
3
14
1
9
3
8
5
4
5
10
3
7
5
11
2
9
3
5
4
8
4
4
6
8
4
9
3
8
3
16
2
6
6
7
5
7
5
12
2
7
5
5
4
14
1
8
5
12
1
8
4
11
2
13
1
16
1
4
5
17
1
4
6
10
2
7
6
5
4
16
2
11
2
10
3
15
2
12
2
10
2
10
2
5
6
9
3
11
2
Total
55
50
69
45
79
37
94
36
95
32
109
26
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Andrew Wood
A Wood
CPSRC
87.5
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
85.4
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
88.7
Mr Brian Bonney
B Bonney
CPSRC
87.1
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
89.1
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
77.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
3
6
6
6
18
2
7
6
11
4
8
5
8
4
5
6
7
6
12
4
10
5
13
3
14
3
10
5
9
6
9
3
5
6
13
2
9
5
6
5
10
5
7
5
6
6
22
1
12
2
11
1
10
3
11
4
9
5
13
3
12
3
8
4
11
5
13
3
16
1
6
6
13
2
12
3
14
1
13
3
13
2
14
2
13
4
10
5
11
4
10
2
15
1
14
1
9
5
15
1
13
2
25
1
27
1
18
2
10
5
8
5
7
5
10
5
11
2
Total
78
51
104
42
104
37
118
31
122
29
144
29