Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2018-19 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
R1
19 Nov
R2
19 Nov
R3
03 Dec
R4
17 Dec
R5
07 Jan
R6
21 Jan
R7
04 Feb
R8
18 Feb
R9
04 Mar
R10
18 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Watson
J Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
E Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.9
Mike Eaton
M Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.9
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
99.6
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.6
Mrs Yvonne Tee
Y Tee
KDRC
99.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
1
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
2
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
2
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
3
0
6
2
1
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
2
0
6
0
6
2
2
1
2
1
3
2
2
0
6
2
2
0
6
1
2
1
4
3
1
3
1
2
1
0
6
2
2
0
6
2
2
3
1
0
6
Total
3
55
5
49
5
49
6
45
9
37
16
30
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
John Fudge
J Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
Robert Newton
R Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
Joseph Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
99.5
Mr John Booker
J Booker
Wandsworth RC
99.4
G Mortimer
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
99.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
2
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
2
1
3
0
6
3
2
3
2
2
1
1
2
0
6
2
2
0
6
0
6
1
3
1
2
5
1
3
2
1
3
0
6
2
2
2
2
0
6
1
2
1
3
0
6
2
3
2
3
1
3
5
1
4
1
Total
0
60
2
55
4
49
12
33
15
33
18
30
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
John Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
99.3
Michael French
M French
Soke TSC
99.3
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
99.1
Jim Clark
J Clark
Shepton Mallet
99.2
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
99.4
Gary Bowden
G Bowden
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
5
1
5
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
2
4
2
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
2
4
4
3
0
6
0
6
3
2
1
4
2
3
1
5
1
5
4
1
3
2
1
4
1
4
0
6
0
6
2
3
6
1
4
1
1
5
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
4
2
3
1
5
0
6
1
5
2
2
1
5
2
3
2
4
4
3
1
4
4
1
2
4
5
1
2
3
1
5
5
1
3
2
6
1
4
3
3
1
2
3
3
2
Total
7
52
12
47
14
40
18
39
19
37
34
22
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Ms Diane Murray
D Murray
CPSRC
99.1
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.0
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.0
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.9
Dr Anna Zytkow
A Zytkow
Shelford RC
98.8
Emma Gurnett
E Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
5
2
2
1
3
1
6
0
6
2
3
2
2
0
6
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
2
4
0
6
2
3
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
5
1
5
1
6
0
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
2
2
3
2
2
3
1
6
0
6
3
2
0
6
1
4
3
1
4
2
0
6
3
2
2
3
1
6
3
2
3
2
1
1
NSR
0
0
6
4
2
2
2
2
3
2
3
4
1
3
2
Total
6
51
7
50
9
50
11
45
20
34
121
22
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Chris Ford
C Ford
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
Adrian Thompson
A Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.8
Graham Court
G Court
Watford & Distr
98.7
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.7
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.8
Lee Gurnett
L Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
1
6
2
4
0
6
3
1
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
6
2
4
1
5
1
5
0
6
0
6
1
5
1
4
4
1
0
6
2
3
0
6
1
5
2
3
1
5
1
5
1
5
1
4
2
4
1
5
2
3
0
6
1
5
0
6
1
5
1
5
2
2
2
2
1
5
2
2
1
6
2
4
3
1
1
5
1
5
2
1
2
2
0
6
2
4
4
1
2
3
NSR
0
1
5
2
3
1
5
1
5
1
5
3
1
2
4
Total
9
50
12
47
11
46
11
44
16
36
117
32
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr Andrew Sutherland
A Sutherland
EBSC
98.5
Mr Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
KDRC
98.5
Ken Smith
K Smith
Langar RC
98.5
Mr Dave Lloyd
D Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.6
John Dodimead
J Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.6
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
98.6
Will Lock
W Lock
Shepton Mallet
98.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
1
7
0
7
1
5
1
6
0
7
0
7
0
7
1
6
0
7
1
3
1
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
1
5
1
6
1
5
0
7
1
7
0
7
0
7
1
6
1
5
0
7
2
2
3
2
1
5
0
7
1
7
1
4
3
1
3
3
1
5
3
3
3
1
1
6
3
1
0
7
3
1
2
2
2
4
2
4
1
5
2
4
1
5
4
1
2
3
3
1
2
3
1
4
2
4
3
3
1
5
3
3
1
5
1
6
2
3
2
2
2
3
2
2
2
4
NSR
0
6
1
4
1
Total
3
67
3
65
6
62
18
39
19
35
22
32
122
27
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
98.3
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
98.4
Mr Thomas Doneghan
T Doneghan
EBSC
98.4
Mr Adrian Minnie
A Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
98.4
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
Trevor Harris
T Harris
Shepton Mallet
98.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
0
6
2
2
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
4
1
6
2
4
0
6
1
4
1
3
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
3
1
4
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
4
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
6
2
4
1
3
3
1
2
1
2
4
1
4
1
4
2
1
0
6
1
6
2
4
2
2
0
6
1
3
3
1
4
1
4
1
1
3
4
1
3
1
0
6
3
1
0
6
0
6
2
4
Total
6
52
7
49
8
48
13
39
13
37
21
30
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
Watford & Distr
98.3
David Roy Dunn
D Dunn
Soke TSC
98.3
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
98.2
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.3
Dennis Woolger
D Woolger
Wandsworth RC
98.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
3
2
5
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
3
1
2
1
1
4
1
6
1
5
0
6
1
6
1
6
0
6
2
5
2
3
1
4
1
4
1
6
1
5
1
4
2
2
2
2
2
5
2
5
2
3
0
6
0
6
3
1
2
2
1
4
4
1
1
6
3
3
3
2
1
4
1
4
4
2
1
6
3
1
3
1
1
6
1
6
3
3
4
1
0
6
1
4
4
2
2
2
1
5
2
2
1
6
3
1
Total
8
56
13
46
13
41
17
39
21
35
21
32
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mark Cooper
M Cooper
Watford & Distr
98.2
Mr John Colmer
J Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
98.1
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.1
Mr Richard Sizeland
R Sizeland
Watford & Distr
98.2
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.1
Mr Mihai Paros-Ungurean
M Paros-Ungurean
Hemel Hempstead
98.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
4
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
2
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
2
3
1
4
1
4
0
6
1
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
2
1
3
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
3
2
2
0
6
2
1
5
1
2
2
2
2
2
2
0
6
1
2
1
3
0
6
1
4
0
6
0
6
3
1
6
1
6
1
3
1
5
1
7
1
3
1
6
1
1
3
2
3
Total
3
54
6
49
7
46
11
41
9
39
42
14
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
97.9
Mr Simon Spragg
S Spragg
CPSRC
98.1
Mr Anthony King
A King
Bedford RC
98.1
Peter Lintern
P Lintern
Shepton Mallet
98.0
Mr Peter V Smith
P Smith
Whittlesey RC
98.0
Mr Graham russon
G russon
Hereward FT&ARC
97.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
1
5
1
5
1
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
3
4
1
5
2
4
1
6
0
6
1
5
1
4
2
4
0
6
2
3
1
6
0
6
0
6
2
3
5
2
2
4
0
6
2
4
3
4
1
5
3
4
1
5
2
4
1
6
0
6
2
4
3
3
3
2
5
2
0
6
3
4
3
2
6
2
3
2
1
3
4
2
4
1
1
6
3
4
4
2
35
1
6
1
8
1
6
1
7
1
9
1
3
3
5
1
5
2
9
1
Total
7
56
13
47
16
46
20
42
32
28
93
13
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Roger Kingsley
R Kingsley
Shelford RC
97.8
Ian Smith
I Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
97.8
Mr John Gower
J Gower
KDRC
97.8
Mr Luka Leung
L Leung
EBSC
97.8
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
97.8
Daniel Parau
D Parau
Shepton Mallet
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
0
6
1
5
2
2
2
2
0
6
1
4
1
6
0
6
0
6
3
3
0
6
2
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
2
4
1
4
1
3
3
3
2
3
1
5
0
6
1
5
2
4
2
3
3
2
4
2
0
6
3
3
1
4
0
6
0
6
1
5
3
3
3
2
4
1
3
3
3
2
1
6
2
3
3
1
1
4
1
5
4
2
3
2
2
4
4
2
3
2
2
4
3
1
2
3
3
1
3
1
4
2
Total
7
51
8
50
13
43
17
40
25
29
29
22
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
97.5
Colin Powell
C Powell
Wandsworth RC
97.5
Hazel Tester
H Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
97.6
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.6
Mr Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
97.6
Mr John santoro
J santoro
Hereward FT&ARC
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
3
3
0
6
1
5
2
6
1
6
3
5
2
3
2
4
1
6
1
6
2
4
1
5
1
5
3
4
4
4
3
5
1
6
2
4
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
3
0
6
3
4
4
4
5
3
1
6
2
4
1
6
3
2
1
6
1
5
1
5
6
2
5
2
5
3
1
6
1
5
4
2
1
6
3
3
3
2
2
2
2
6
2
5
1
6
3
2
0
6
8
1
4
1
8
1
6
1
3
1
8
1
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
16
50
19
49
22
45
25
42
21
40
344
7
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
97.3
Andy Russell
A Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
97.3
Mark Frood
M Frood
Shepton Mallet
97.4
Owen English
O English
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
Mr Brian Buckley
B Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
Roger Devonald
R Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
97.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
1
4
1
6
1
5
1
6
2
5
2
6
2
6
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
4
1
6
3
3
3
3
2
5
2
6
4
3
0
6
5
2
2
3
0
6
2
4
2
4
1
6
4
2
2
6
3
5
3
4
3
3
1
5
0
6
4
2
0
6
2
4
1
6
5
2
3
5
5
2
1
4
3
2
2
2
3
3
5
2
3
3
2
5
2
6
4
3
4
3
0
6
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
11
55
21
44
22
43
22
42
28
35
907
1
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
97.1
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
Mr Connor Johnston
C Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
97.0
Ed Richardson
E Richardson
Kimbolton RC
97.0
Mr Lee Hurst
L Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
3
4
7
2
3
4
0
6
0
6
1
6
4
4
0
6
2
5
4
2
3
4
2
5
2
5
2
5
2
4
3
2
2
6
3
5
2
5
1
5
2
5
1
6
1
6
5
2
1
5
2
4
5
2
4
3
3
3
2
4
3
4
4
3
6
2
4
4
3
3
1
6
4
4
3
5
0
6
2
4
4
1
2
5
6
2
4
4
7
1
2
4
3
5
5
2
3
3
4
2
1
6
10
1
3
4
6
1
4
2
7
1
9
1
8
1
5
1
Total
20
49
25
43
25
41
30
41
38
31
57
20
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
96.9
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
97.0
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.0
Mr Joe Jackson
J Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
96.9
J Howling
J Howling
Holwell RC
97.0
Eileen Haines
E Haines
Whittlesey RC
96.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
3
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
2
4
0
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
1
5
5
2
4
3
2
4
4
4
1
6
0
6
3
3
2
4
2
4
1
5
4
3
3
4
4
3
4
4
1
6
3
4
1
6
2
4
4
2
8
2
2
5
2
5
0
6
0
6
2
4
5
2
2
4
4
1
1
5
12
1
5
2
7
1
4
3
5
2
2
4
6
1
4
2
1
5
4
2
2
3
3
4
6
2
10
1
5
2
5
1
3
4
7
1
2
4
Total
8
54
22
43
25
43
29
37
47
26
47
24
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
96.8
Mr Barrie Hughes
B Hughes
KDRC
96.5
Lin Clark
L Clark
Shepton Mallet
96.5
Geoff Kerss
G Kerss
Soke TSC
96.7
Martin Stanford
M Stanford
Shepton Mallet
96.8
Bruce Baker
B Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
Tia Hurley
T Hurley
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
7
1
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
0
7
1
6
2
4
0
7
2
4
3
5
1
7
2
6
1
6
1
5
1
6
0
7
0
7
2
3
3
2
3
5
3
4
4
3
1
6
4
4
1
6
1
6
1
5
0
7
2
4
3
5
4
2
6
2
3
3
0
7
2
4
3
2
0
7
0
7
1
7
1
7
2
5
2
6
6
2
5
2
2
4
2
3
4
2
0
7
1
7
5
2
3
4
3
4
2
4
4
4
4
2
1
6
3
3
5
2
1
7
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
7
63
14
54
20
50
22
46
25
45
31
38
907
1
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
96.2
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
Karl Groom
K Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
Mr Keith Sutton
K Sutton
Leic & Dist RPC
96.3
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
96.3
Mr George Cant
G Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
2
6
1
6
5
1
2
6
1
5
2
4
2
4
2
5
0
6
2
5
2
6
2
5
0
6
4
2
9
1
3
3
1
6
2
5
2
5
3
3
2
6
2
5
3
3
2
6
0
6
5
2
1
6
8
2
4
3
2
5
3
2
4
2
0
6
2
6
2
4
1
5
2
4
7
3
6
1
5
1
3
2
2
5
1
4
5
1
3
3
0
6
3
2
1
6
5
2
3
3
2
6
7
1
3
3
2
6
5
2
7
1
8
1
10
1
2
5
Total
18
49
27
44
30
42
29
38
28
32
49
29
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Rose Atkinson
R Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
96.0
Gordon Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.0
Tim Trolley
T Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.1
Mike Fishpool
M Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
Tim Upright
T Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
96.1
Ben Pockett
B Pockett
E Bristol R&PC
96.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
0
6
0
6
4
3
1
6
2
6
0
6
2
5
0
6
4
4
4
4
3
5
2
5
2
5
4
4
4
5
1
5
1
6
2
5
3
5
3
5
3
5
NSR
0
4
3
4
4
4
5
1
5
5
3
2
5
5
2
4
4
5
3
3
4
1
6
3
5
6
2
5
3
4
4
6
2
4
4
4
4
10
2
5
3
3
4
5
2
4
5
6
2
5
3
5
3
5
2
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
11
56
27
48
129
40
42
35
51
32
812
3
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
96.0
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
G Howling
G Howling
Holwell RC
96.0
Mr Tony Bowdidge
T Bowdidge
Langar RC
95.9
Mr Terry pearson
T pearson
Gwrsa
95.7
Alan Oaten
A Oaten
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
3
2
6
4
4
1
6
0
6
3
4
4
4
2
6
1
6
4
4
2
6
2
6
1
6
4
5
5
3
2
6
8
3
7
3
6
4
3
5
4
4
7
4
6
3
4
5
4
4
2
6
3
6
5
5
2
5
4
4
3
5
12
2
1
6
5
3
3
5
11
2
3
6
5
5
NSR
0
2
6
9
1
8
3
9
2
8
2
8
2
7
3
10
2
10
2
9
3
8
2
6
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
26
49
40
47
41
46
145
40
86
22
906
2
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Mr Dave Rush
D Rush
KDRC
95.5
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
95.6
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.5
Mrs Val Kurland
V Kurland
Watford & Distr
95.6
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
95.6
Mr Clive O'dell
C O'dell
Kimbolton RC
95.5
Karen Devonald
K Devonald
E Bristol R&PC
95.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
7
3
5
3
7
5
3
5
5
5
3
1
7
1
7
1
6
2
7
3
5
2
7
7
2
1
7
2
7
2
7
1
7
2
6
4
4
4
4
3
5
2
7
3
7
4
6
5
5
3
4
4
5
4
4
5
3
4
4
0
7
6
1
3
7
4
6
3
6
5
3
6
2
4
4
0
7
4
4
6
3
3
5
5
4
8
2
6
3
2
7
4
5
2
6
3
5
3
5
6
3
4
2
6
3
4
6
11
2
2
7
4
5
7
2
6
2
2
7
9
1
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
26
57
28
56
37
50
35
47
42
45
52
39
812
6
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
95.1
Josh Hibbins
J Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.3
Mrs Sarah Webster
S Webster
Watford & Distr
95.0
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
95.4
Mr Matthew Lapidge
M Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
95.4
Mr P Shepherd
P Shepherd
Holwell RC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
6
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
6
4
4
4
6
2
6
2
6
4
5
3
6
1
6
2
4
5
3
2
6
2
6
4
6
6
3
3
5
4
5
3
6
1
6
1
6
4
4
4
3
4
4
7
2
3
5
4
3
5
3
4
3
6
2
3
3
2
5
2
6
3
5
4
6
10
1
4
3
7
2
9
2
2
4
4
2
10
1
4
3
8
2
5
3
4
4
3
5
7
2
10
1
8
1
8
1
8
2
6
1
10
1
7
2
6
3
8
1
Total
24
55
32
50
35
44
43
37
56
28
78
15
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Mr Ron Davies
R Davies
Swansea RC
94.9
Amanda Tickner
A Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
94.9
Alan Hibbins
A Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.0
Mr Robin Skinner
R Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
94.8
Miss Emma Frost
E Frost
Whittlesey RC
95.0
Ian Langley
I Langley
Soke TSC
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
5
3
1
6
3
5
2
6
2
5
1
6
3
3
0
6
2
6
2
6
5
3
2
5
6
1
4
3
1
6
2
5
3
3
3
4
2
6
3
5
1
6
2
5
4
4
2
6
6
1
3
3
3
3
3
4
3
4
5
2
3
5
2
5
4
4
4
3
4
3
4
2
2
6
5
2
3
4
4
3
4
4
6
1
5
2
6
1
3
4
2
5
2
6
2
5
3
4
7
1
8
1
5
2
2
6
2
6
5
2
7
1
2
6
9
1
9
1
Total
22
51
30
42
30
41
36
36
37
35
56
27
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
94.6
Steve Hardy
S Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
94.6
Graham Kynoch
G Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
94.7
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
94.5
Gary Revelle
G Revelle
Soke TSC
94.5
Mr Terry Robinson
T Robinson
EBSC
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
3
6
4
4
2
6
2
5
8
2
3
6
7
6
1
5
0
6
5
4
5
5
4
4
4
4
3
4
3
5
5
3
7
6
0
6
1
5
6
3
6
4
2
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
4
5
9
3
7
2
2
4
6
3
6
4
3
5
9
2
8
2
5
3
4
5
NSR
0
3
4
5
3
3
6
7
2
NSR
0
4
4
6
3
4
4
8
2
14
2
9
1
8
2
8
1
8
1
10
2
11
1
8
2
10
1
15
1
7
6
4
3
8
2
Total
34
51
37
46
40
45
149
31
163
26
89
20
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Paul Taylor
P Taylor
Leic & Dist RPC
94.4
Mr Michael Linthwaite
M Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
94.3
Dan Knott
D Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
94.1
Mr Adam Rose
A Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.3
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
94.4
Dr Christopher Sykesud
C Sykesud
Watford & Distr
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
0
6
3
5
1
6
6
4
2
6
4
4
2
6
0
6
2
6
4
6
0
6
3
5
6
3
1
6
4
5
0
6
4
5
4
5
7
3
6
3
3
4
0
6
5
4
5
5
4
5
4
4
6
3
6
3
4
4
5
4
11
2
3
5
3
5
9
1
4
5
2
5
4
5
4
5
9
2
4
6
3
4
6
2
6
3
7
3
6
1
7
2
7
2
8
2
2
6
8
2
13
1
6
2
11
1
7
3
5
2
9
1
8
1
9
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
24
55
35
47
42
42
53
41
60
27
268
12
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Sandra Mack
S Mack
Swansea RC
94.0
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
94.1
Kevin Cockrill
K Cockrill
Soke TSC
93.7
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
94.0
Oliver Smith
O Smith
R&DRC
93.6
Josh Lucas
J Lucas
Shepton Mallet
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
3
6
6
3
2
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
1
6
2
5
5
5
0
6
4
5
5
5
4
5
4
4
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
3
5
7
2
5
5
4
5
3
5
5
4
7
3
4
5
3
4
5
5
10
1
4
5
9
2
4
5
4
4
5
4
4
5
5
4
8
2
6
2
9
2
6
3
8
3
6
2
4
4
10
2
11
2
6
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
1
Total
21
57
37
49
48
42
53
39
74
24
812
5
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Mr Lee Fairless
L Fairless
CPSRC
93.0
Mr Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
93.0
Derek Roberts
D Roberts
Leic & Dist RPC
93.3
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
Watford & Distr
93.0
Mr Tony Yerrel
T Yerrel
Hereward FT&ARC
93.3
Mike Worth
M Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
93.4
John Avery
J Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
7
1
7
2
6
4
6
2
7
1
7
4
3
2
6
2
7
0
7
2
6
2
6
2
6
4
6
4
5
2
6
3
4
1
7
2
7
4
4
2
6
2
6
4
3
2
7
4
5
2
6
1
7
3
5
5
4
4
4
2
6
2
6
1
7
6
3
5
3
2
6
2
5
7
4
5
4
6
2
3
3
9
1
8
2
8
2
2
7
5
2
1
7
7
4
4
5
3
5
8
2
2
6
3
4
5
4
9
2
4
3
7
2
7
4
5
4
1
6
9
1
2
6
10
1
9
1
NSR
0
5
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
19
63
26
57
29
53
38
46
50
38
51
37
535
11
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
Ave
Mr Dave Fuller
D Fuller
CPSRC
92.5
Mr Brian Liley
B Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
92.6
Mr Andy Thorpe
A Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
92.8
Hugh Morris
H Morris
Soke TSC
92.7
Mr Daz barker
D barker
Hereward FT&ARC
92.9
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
5
6
7
4
7
3
6
3
4
5
2
6
6
6
4
5
5
5
8
3
7
4
5
5
6
4
4
5
2
6
6
4
6
6
8
3
5
5
7
5
7
4
11
2
2
6
3
6
4
5
8
3
9
3
11
2
12
1
7
5
14
2
4
6
12
1
13
2
NSR
0
4
5
8
4
3
6
4
6
10
2
6
5
9
3
3
5
4
5
5
3
13
1
15
1
7
4
9
2
14
1
14
2
11
2
10
2
22
1
18
2
12
2
14
2
13
1
5
5
Total
48
49
57
45
74
37
169
37
81
31
133
20
Division 28
Div 28
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Hollingshurst
A Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
92.2
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
92.0
Mary Louca
M Louca
Soke TSC
92.4
Alan Heasman
A Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
92.1
David Glover
D Glover
Soke TSC
92.1
Ryan Moate
R Moate
Soke TSC
92.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
6
6
8
5
5
5
3
6
3
6
6
5
5
3
4
5
5
5
12
2
6
6
8
5
10
2
5
5
9
3
4
6
4
5
3
6
8
4
3
5
8
3
11
2
2
6
7
3
8
4
11
2
3
6
7
4
8
4
12
2
6
6
4
6
6
4
8
2
9
3
6
5
10
2
8
2
4
6
9
3
9
2
8
5
7
3
5
5
7
5
8
3
4
5
7
4
10
2
2
6
9
2
18
1
14
1
21
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
50
50
69
44
68
39
73
38
74
37
564
11
Division 29
Div 29
Club Name
Ave
Twane Parau
T Parau
Shepton Mallet
92.0
Mr Matthew Sheppard
M Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
91.4
Mr Alan Strand
A Strand
Whittlesey RC
92.0
Mr Jerry Dowdall
J Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
91.9
Mr Derek Bates
D Bates
EBSC
91.4
Mr Karl warren
K warren
Hereward FT&ARC
91.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
2
2
5
5
2
1
6
0
6
7
3
3
6
5
5
4
5
1
6
7
1
6
3
4
5
2
5
3
5
4
6
3
6
3
6
3
6
8
2
2
5
6
3
4
5
2
5
4
4
4
6
4
4
6
3
6
3
3
5
3
3
6
3
2
6
3
3
7
3
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
4
7
3
2
5
3
4
4
5
10
2
7
3
NSR
0
7
2
11
2
6
3
5
4
1
6
1
6
6
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
33
46
43
45
41
43
48
37
155
30
708
13
Division 30
Div 30
Club Name
Ave
Norman Fearns
N Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
91.3
Jeff Tompsett
J Tompsett
R&DRC
91.0
Ella Vangorph
E Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
91.4
C Blossom
C Blossom
Holwell RC
91.0
Mr Conor O'Brien
C O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
91.1
Phil Lucas
P Lucas
Shepton Mallet
91.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
5
4
5
5
3
3
6
3
6
2
6
3
6
3
5
4
6
6
4
8
4
3
6
6
2
5
3
3
6
3
5
4
5
3
5
5
5
2
6
17
1
8
2
2
5
4
5
6
4
3
5
6
4
5
3
5
5
5
5
6
6
7
3
1
6
4
5
10
3
11
2
13
3
2
6
7
2
8
3
15
2
15
1
8
1
11
2
16
2
8
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
3
11
2
11
3
6
4
3
4
13
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
40
52
42
47
61
39
69
39
290
16
633
12
Division 31
Div 31
Club Name
Ave
Mr Joshua Alders
J Alders
Hereward FT&ARC
90.0
Ian Barham
I Barham
Shepton Mallet
90.8
Mrs Corrina Jackson
C Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
90.8
Mr Mick Blount
M Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
90.0
James Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
90.4
Mr Scott pywell
S pywell
Hereward FT&ARC
90.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
3
6
NSR
0
8
6
8
5
8
4
6
6
4
6
6
6
8
6
3
5
8
2
8
5
8
6
4
6
5
5
11
5
11
3
17
2
9
3
7
3
11
1
9
4
13
3
8
5
4
6
13
4
9
5
9
5
8
6
10
2
4
5
13
3
16
2
17
2
13
2
17
3
10
4
10
4
8
6
10
2
6
3
16
2
12
4
15
3
9
3
19
2
16
2
12
3
18
2
1
6
4
5
5
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
155
49
84
42
91
42
118
33
133
26
710
17
 
Division 32
Div 32
Club Name
Ave
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
88.2
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
Soke TSC
88.4
Mrs Tracy Doughty
T Doughty
Hereward FT&ARC
88.0
Mr Robin fox
R fox
Hereward FT&ARC
88.3
Mrs Natalie Patterson
N Patterson
Watford & Distr
89.8
George Wojtowicz
G Wojtowicz
Soke TSC
88.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
4
4
5
3
6
1
6
6
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
4
6
3
6
5
6
9
4
10
5
12
4
9
4
5
5
6
4
8
4
4
6
9
4
7
5
2
6
NSR
0
6
5
8
5
8
4
5
5
4
5
4
6
4
5
22
3
36
3
26
4
35
3
23
3
32
3
30
3
35
3
23
3
24
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
33
57
77
46
148
46
286
31
1000
0
1000
0
Division 33
Div 33
Club Name
Ave
George Lee
G Lee
Soke TSC
87.7
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
86.9
Dan Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
85.6
Ben Read
B Read
Whittlesey RC
86.0
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
85.0
Mr Rodney Phillips
R Phillips
Whittlesey RC
86.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
5
10
4
8
5
10
2
7
4
8
5
10
4
9
5
7
6
8
4
12
3
13
3
6
6
9
4
5
5
11
3
8
5
11
4
15
3
7
6
4
6
7
5
14
2
9
4
4
6
4
6
11
2
17
2
19
2
19
2
22
1
18
1
11
3
8
6
21
3
33
2
5
6
5
6
7
6
11
3
13
2
14
2
14
2
22
1
30
2
8
5
10
4
14
3
11
4
7
6
10
4
6
6
10
4
8
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
84
44
97
42
108
37
141
37
143
31
634
20
Division 34
Div 34
Club Name
Ave
Mr Gavin Franklin
G Franklin
KDRC
85.0
Mr Lance hopkins
L hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
84.2
Mr Steve Gray
S Gray
Hereward FT&ARC
82.2
Miss Marie-anne Skinner
M Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
83.8
Mr Barry Tibbles
B Tibbles
CPSRC
81.2
Mr Frank Marsden
F Marsden
CPSRC
81.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
7
6
7
5
10
5
10
6
7
6
6
5
5
6
5
6
11
5
9
5
9
5
2
6
5
6
11
5
8
5
5
6
6
5
10
5
6
6
13
4
11
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
13
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
72
56
71
54
737
12
1000
0
1000
0
1000
0