Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2010 - Short range 25yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 25yds
R1
10 May
R2
24 May
R3
07 Jun
R4
21 Jun
R5
05 Jul
R6
19 Jul
R7
02 Aug
R8
16 Aug
R9
30 Aug
R10
14 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
98.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.4
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
98.2
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
97.8
Malcolm Hunter
M Hunter
Soke TSC
98.0
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
97.8
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
98.2
M W King
M King
Warrington & Di
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
2
7
0
8
3
5
0
8
1
8
0
8
0
8
3
6
2
8
1
8
2
7
1
6
1
8
2
6
1
8
3
3
0
8
1
8
2
8
1
8
1
8
0
8
3
5
0
8
2
5
2
5
2
4
1
8
2
8
4
2
2
7
3
3
2
7
4
4
2
5
1
6
0
8
3
6
2
8
4
2
4
3
1
6
3
5
3
5
1
8
4
2
0
8
5
2
2
8
1
8
3
4
5
1
2
7
4
4
5
1
0
8
4
2
3
6
3
3
3
5
4
3
2
4
3
5
6
2
3
3
2
5
2
4
3
6
3
3
3
5
4
3
3
3
5
1
7
1
3
3
4
2
6
1
6
1
4
1
Total
14
71
14
70
14
67
23
56
27
49
30
44
31
40
45
21
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Elizabeth Verduyn
E Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.6
Jim Boot
J Boot
Shelford RC
97.4
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
97.4
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.6
Malcolm Blake
M Blake
Soke TSC
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
3
4
3
1
4
0
5
2
5
3
4
1
5
3
5
3
4
4
3
2
4
3
4
0
5
1
4
3
4
4
2
6
1
3
5
4
3
2
5
4
1
2
5
3
3
1
4
5
2
2
5
2
4
4
3
4
3
3
4
1
5
8
1
3
3
5
2
3
4
3
4
2
4
6
1
2
5
4
3
3
3
7
2
6
1
6
1
8
1
6
1
3
2
5
2
4
3
7
1
Total
24
41
28
37
30
34
37
32
55
17
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
Watford & Distr
97.2
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
97.2
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.2
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
97.2
David Ruddlesden
D Ruddlesden
St Ives Rifle &
97.2
Eddy Clark
E Clark
Shelford RC
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
2
6
3
6
2
5
0
6
5
2
2
6
1
6
0
6
2
4
1
6
3
4
3
6
5
1
1
5
1
6
3
4
2
4
2
4
3
3
5
1
3
4
3
6
2
5
3
2
2
5
2
6
1
6
4
2
0
6
3
2
3
4
4
3
1
6
1
5
6
1
3
4
6
1
3
3
1
5
2
5
5
1
4
3
2
5
3
2
3
4
4
1
4
2
0
6
3
3
2
5
2
6
6
1
3
2
2
3
4
3
3
4
3
3
4
2
6
1
Total
19
52
24
43
25
43
31
34
30
32
35
30
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Chris Northrop
C Northrop
Shelford RC
97.0
Andy Banks
A Banks
PHOENIX RC
97.0
S Crowe
S Crowe
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
96.6
Archie Green
A Green
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
3
3
3
4
3
3
5
5
2
1
5
3
4
3
4
1
5
2
5
6
1
2
4
0
5
3
5
1
4
6
1
2
5
3
4
4
4
6
2
2
5
0
5
6
2
10
1
3
3
5
2
4
3
2
5
4
4
2
5
4
2
3
3
7
1
3
5
0
5
2
4
4
3
4
2
5
2
10
1
2
5
3
3
3
4
4
2
6
1
3
3
7
1
6
1
5
2
2
5
Total
28
39
33
35
38
35
42
28
41
27
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
96.4
Paul Whiteman
P Whiteman
Hastings St Leo
96.4
W Cowell
W Cowell
Whittlesey RC
96.2
Kevin Pilcher SNR
K Pilcher SNR
Pye Small Bore
96.2
Duncan Ashgrove
D Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
96.2
Nigel Penn
N Penn
Pye Small Bore
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
5
4
1
6
1
6
4
5
4
5
3
5
1
6
4
5
3
6
5
3
3
5
1
6
5
2
2
6
6
2
5
4
4
4
1
6
4
5
2
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
4
5
2
6
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
6
10
2
3
3
2
4
8
1
4
5
7
1
3
5
8
2
4
5
5
3
10
2
3
3
3
3
5
2
5
3
6
3
6
2
7
3
6
3
6
1
7
3
7
1
6
1
4
5
6
2
6
3
5
3
4
5
7
2
Total
28
54
36
43
311
41
51
34
56
27
58
26
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
Iain Slater
I Slater
RAFSAA
96.0
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.0
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
96.0
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
3
4
4
3
2
5
2
5
3
4
4
2
3
4
2
5
6
2
3
4
4
2
3
4
3
4
2
5
4
3
3
4
1
5
4
2
6
2
5
3
1
5
1
5
4
1
6
1
2
5
6
1
3
4
3
4
0
5
5
3
3
4
6
1
3
4
2
5
9
1
2
5
7
2
3
4
5
3
5
3
6
1
4
3
3
4
3
2
4
3
3
4
7
2
4
2
3
4
Total
31
39
33
35
31
34
45
32
42
28
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
Joe Clauson
J Clauson
St Ives Rifle &
95.6
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
St Ives Rifle &
95.8
Gerry Marshall
G Marshall
Shelford RC
95.6
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
95.8
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
3
2
6
4
5
2
6
3
6
5
4
4
4
5
3
3
5
2
6
2
6
3
5
7
3
7
2
5
5
3
5
4
4
4
4
3
5
8
2
5
4
5
2
3
6
4
4
5
5
1
6
2
6
6
1
4
3
4
3
3
5
6
1
4
5
3
5
7
3
5
4
4
4
3
6
5
2
3
4
6
3
3
5
7
3
5
3
7
3
8
1
5
1
3
6
2
6
2
6
10
1
4
3
7
3
8
1
9
1
5
4
2
6
5
3
6
1
8
2
Total
36
48
46
41
39
40
43
39
48
37
64
25
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Andy Proudfoot
A Proudfoot
Hallamshire RC
95.4
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.2
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
95.4
D C Armstrong
D Armstrong
Warrington & Di
95.0
Robert Gooby
R Gooby
Newmarket RC
95.4
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
95.2
J M Butterworth
J Butterworth
Warrington & Di
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
7
4
5
2
7
1
7
2
7
2
7
6
4
1
7
3
6
4
6
3
7
3
7
3
5
6
3
3
6
3
6
4
6
2
6
2
7
2
7
4
4
3
7
5
4
2
6
3
6
6
3
3
7
3
5
3
6
4
6
3
7
18
1
7
2
12
1
3
6
3
6
4
6
7
1
7
2
4
6
6
1
5
4
2
7
4
5
4
3
6
3
7
1
5
4
6
4
6
2
5
3
7
2
5
4
4
5
4
3
5
4
6
4
5
4
7
2
5
3
5
3
6
3
7
2
7
2
7
1
8
1
6
4
5
4
6
4
8
1
Total
28
63
31
60
36
54
68
38
51
34
53
34
65
25
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Ashley Sanders
A Sanders
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Jonathan Hinton
J Hinton
Pye Small Bore
94.6
Dennis Crouch
D Crouch
Soke TSC
94.6
R Scholes
R Scholes
Warrington & Di
95.0
Geoffrey Attenborough
G Attenborough
Vauxhall RC
95.0
Katye Winder
K Winder
Hastings St Leo
94.8
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
John Savage
J Savage
St Ives Rifle &
94.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
4
7
8
2
2
8
2
8
3
8
1
8
3
8
3
6
5
3
4
7
3
8
3
8
3
7
6
3
5
7
3
7
6
5
5
4
3
8
8
3
5
5
4
6
4
5
5
5
5
7
4
6
6
5
5
4
3
8
3
8
5
5
5
4
5
4
6
3
5
7
7
2
5
7
6
1
4
6
6
5
4
7
4
6
9
2
7
1
8
3
4
6
5
7
5
4
4
6
8
3
8
1
8
2
3
7
5
5
12
1
4
6
8
1
2
8
4
6
6
5
5
5
6
3
6
3
4
6
9
2
5
3
7
3
3
6
5
3
9
1
6
2
3
8
9
2
3
7
6
4
11
1
7
3
2
8
6
1
Total
36
64
41
64
49
54
51
47
56
47
62
40
56
39
62
37
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
94.0
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.2
Terry Smith
T Smith
St Ives Rifle &
94.4
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.0
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
94.2
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
St Ives Rifle &
94.2
Paul Jenner
P Jenner
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
6
3
1
7
5
6
3
7
7
5
5
5
7
1
4
6
5
7
4
7
5
5
4
6
8
2
7
4
8
4
3
6
3
7
6
4
5
7
9
4
5
5
6
3
5
6
7
4
8
4
2
7
4
4
4
6
8
3
9
4
3
7
9
1
6
4
5
5
6
6
7
3
3
7
7
1
6
5
11
1
4
6
7
2
6
4
3
7
5
7
8
2
3
7
6
4
11
1
10
2
9
1
4
6
3
7
7
4
12
1
6
4
6
3
3
7
10
2
5
6
8
2
5
4
8
2
10
1
10
2
10
1
6
3
6
4
7
4
Total
49
52
53
52
58
46
61
43
64
41
70
37
75
29
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
S Cook
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
93.2
Steve Leach
S Leach
St Ives Rifle &
93.2
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
93.4
Sam Rose
S Rose
PHOENIX RC
93.6
Jon Ford
J Ford
Newmarket RC
93.8
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
93.4
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.2
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
7
3
8
7
6
7
5
5
5
4
8
5
5
6
5
4
8
5
6
5
8
5
6
6
8
5
8
3
8
4
8
3
7
8
4
16
1
7
5
6
7
8
4
6
8
7
5
3
8
6
5
9
4
4
8
5
7
9
4
6
7
8
4
7
6
5
8
4
6
6
5
9
4
9
2
5
7
4
8
8
2
4
7
7
6
6
6
6
4
5
6
2
8
9
2
10
4
4
8
7
3
8
4
7
6
11
2
7
3
7
3
4
6
4
8
7
5
10
3
6
7
8
4
8
2
8
3
7
3
7
3
9
4
5
6
10
4
16
1
9
1
7
5
8
2
14
1
10
1
11
1
13
1
8
4
14
2
10
3
Total
52
63
62
63
63
60
63
57
61
53
72
43
84
37
104
21
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Simon Orloff
S Orloff
Watford & Distr
92.0
Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
92.6
John Skerry
J Skerry
St Ives Rifle &
91.8
D Steel
D Steel
Whittlesey RC
92.4
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
91.8
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.4
Trevor Gilbert
T Gilbert
Pye Small Bore
91.4
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
2
4
7
9
5
4
7
4
8
3
8
6
8
3
8
7
6
5
8
3
8
9
3
4
8
5
6
6
7
5
7
7
6
3
8
3
8
7
4
4
7
3
8
6
7
2
8
NSR
0
10
4
NSR
0
5
6
4
7
5
8
7
3
7
4
9
5
7
5
8
6
9
5
12
4
15
1
7
6
5
8
5
6
6
5
11
3
14
2
13
3
12
1
7
6
7
5
8
4
7
4
11
1
9
3
16
1
13
4
8
6
10
4
6
8
12
2
16
1
6
5
6
5
4
7
12
2
22
1
15
2
8
6
13
3
9
4
12
2
10
2
6
5
13
1
8
6
13
4
10
4
11
2
16
2
11
3
11
3
12
1
Total
55
67
52
65
239
55
86
47
90
39
107
35
111
34
111
31
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
Abbie Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
90.8
Kurt Cambridge
K Cambridge
St Ives Rifle &
90.2
Paul Brown
P Brown
Newmarket RC
90.8
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
91.0
Chris Forrest
C Forrest
St Ives Rifle &
90.8
Colin Mackintosh
C Mackintosh
St Ives Rifle &
90.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
7
11
4
6
5
5
7
8
7
5
7
6
6
5
7
11
4
6
6
12
3
3
7
3
7
10
4
10
6
14
5
10
4
8
5
8
7
5
7
15
2
8
6
9
3
6
6
11
5
14
5
8
5
6
6
10
5
9
4
11
5
10
5
5
6
10
4
13
4
16
3
5
7
10
4
11
4
8
5
11
5
12
3
8
4
11
2
17
2
10
6
10
4
12
3
9
6
11
3
17
1
15
2
NSR
0
7
5
13
4
18
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
21
2
17
2
10
7
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
73
60
83
55
96
47
99
47
111
38
408
18
910
7
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
89.8
Brian Knights
B Knights
Newmarket RC
87.6
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
St Ives Rifle &
86.6
Pablo Buttigieg
P Buttigieg
Soke TSC
87.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
4
7
4
6
4
6
4
7
3
12
1
8
4
3
4
6
3
17
1
9
3
12
3
11
3
9
3
6
4
11
3
13
1
10
2
5
4
8
4
13
2
14
1
11
3
17
2
17
1
9
4
9
3
4
3
10
2
8
4
16
1
12
3
15
1
17
2
11
2
11
3
12
2
14
1
15
1
11
2
Total
80
32
94
30
112
25
134
18
 
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Eric Kerridge
E Kerridge
Newmarket RC
85.2
Megan Orloff
M Orloff
Watford & Distr
82.2
Steve Ellis
S Ellis
St Ives Rifle &
85.0
Janice Ellis
J Ellis
St Ives Rifle &
85.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
12
4
17
2
9
4
12
4
5
4
10
3
12
4
11
3
14
2
20
1
21
2
18
1
23
3
25
1
13
3
7
4
12
4
6
4
8
4
13
4
24
1
13
4
31
1
16
3
17
2
21
2
25
1
17
1
12
3
14
3
17
3
16
3
23
3
21
2
18
1
28
1
18
2
12
2
22
1
19
2
Total
122
31
146
30
190
21
194
20