Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
13 May
R2
27 May
R3
10 Jun
R4
24 Jun
R5
08 Jul
R6
22 Jul
R7
05 Aug
R8
19 Aug
R9
02 Sep
R10
16 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
99.2
Ian Farnell
I Farnell
Soke TSC
98.2
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
99.0
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.7
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
98.3
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
98.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
2
3
0
6
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
1
6
2
4
1
6
1
6
2
3
1
4
2
4
0
6
0
6
0
6
3
3
0
6
2
4
1
6
1
6
4
2
0
6
3
3
1
4
2
4
2
4
0
6
3
3
1
6
1
6
2
3
1
5
5
1
1
4
2
4
1
6
3
3
3
3
1
6
1
6
0
6
4
2
2
4
2
2
3
2
3
3
3
3
7
1
3
1
4
1
4
2
4
2
3
3
2
2
5
1
3
3
5
1
Total
9
53
10
50
16
45
20
41
22
37
40
17
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
97.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.5
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
97.6
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
97.3
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
2
6
3
4
3
3
0
6
0
6
2
6
2
5
3
4
0
6
3
5
4
4
1
6
2
4
4
2
1
4
2
6
0
6
1
6
1
5
1
6
4
4
1
6
3
3
1
5
0
6
2
6
2
5
6
2
1
5
3
5
2
6
6
1
1
6
1
5
5
2
3
2
3
3
1
6
4
3
4
1
5
2
3
4
4
1
2
3
3
3
2
6
3
3
6
2
5
2
3
5
5
2
4
2
1
6
4
2
9
1
7
1
4
1
3
4
5
2
Total
18
51
19
48
21
48
29
39
37
27
45
26
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.1
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.2
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.0
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
97.1
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
97.0
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
97.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
4
2
5
1
5
2
6
0
6
3
4
2
6
3
5
1
6
3
4
4
1
1
6
5
2
2
6
1
5
2
6
2
6
1
6
5
4
2
6
3
3
2
5
2
4
4
2
5
2
3
4
2
6
4
3
3
5
2
6
3
3
3
3
0
6
3
4
2
4
2
6
5
2
3
5
6
3
3
4
1
6
4
2
6
1
3
4
4
3
5
2
3
3
NSR
0
6
3
4
2
1
6
4
2
3
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
19
51
25
48
30
40
30
40
136
26
708
11
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
96.7
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
97.0
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.7
Richard Evans
R Evans
Ross on Wye TSC
96.9
Robert Henshaw
R Henshaw
March RC
96.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
4
2
5
2
6
3
5
1
6
5
2
2
5
7
2
2
6
4
5
6
3
6
1
4
5
6
2
2
5
2
6
1
6
3
4
2
6
3
6
7
1
3
4
5
3
3
5
5
2
4
4
7
2
2
6
5
4
6
4
1
6
0
6
6
2
4
3
2
5
4
4
5
4
9
1
10
1
8
2
6
3
5
2
4
5
2
6
3
3
3
5
8
1
4
3
9
2
6
4
1
6
3
4
6
2
6
2
5
2
5
2
6
3
2
6
8
3
9
1
Total
32
46
35
44
47
35
49
34
50
34
51
31
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Richard Arthur
R Arthur
Castletown
96.5
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
96.5
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.2
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.4
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
96.1
Nigel Christian
N Christian
Castletown
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
0
6
3
5
2
6
5
2
1
6
4
6
2
5
2
5
3
5
1
6
2
5
1
6
5
3
4
4
6
2
4
6
4
3
4
2
2
6
2
3
2
5
7
2
5
3
2
6
4
5
5
2
1
6
1
6
5
2
3
2
4
2
6
3
2
6
3
5
4
5
4
6
5
2
2
5
4
4
1
6
5
1
3
5
5
3
4
4
6
2
4
6
3
4
4
2
5
2
4
1
3
3
7
2
3
4
8
1
5
3
6
1
5
2
3
3
4
4
Total
23
52
33
43
34
40
37
40
40
35
48
24
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
95.9
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.0
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
96.0
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
96.0
John Savage
J Savage
Soke TSC
96.0
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
2
6
5
1
3
4
4
5
3
4
3
5
3
5
1
6
7
2
7
1
3
4
4
3
2
6
5
4
3
4
3
5
7
2
1
6
2
6
4
4
4
3
3
4
3
4
5
4
6
2
2
6
5
4
3
4
4
5
6
3
2
6
4
3
5
2
2
6
0
6
8
2
2
6
6
3
6
3
2
6
5
2
2
5
2
6
6
2
6
2
4
3
6
3
6
3
5
4
6
3
7
1
1
6
5
2
6
2
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
34
43
37
41
39
40
41
40
44
36
427
19
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Dave Prince
D Prince
Colbury
95.8
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
95.4
John Brewis
J Brewis
Castletown
95.7
Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
95.5
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
95.7
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
2
5
3
5
3
4
4
5
1
6
2
6
3
5
5
3
4
4
3
6
2
5
4
4
2
6
6
3
4
3
2
6
3
5
3
5
5
2
3
6
4
2
2
6
4
2
2
6
2
5
4
3
4
3
2
6
3
5
4
2
1
6
6
2
2
6
4
5
3
4
3
4
2
6
5
3
8
1
4
2
3
3
4
4
3
4
6
3
5
2
7
1
7
1
4
4
4
4
3
6
10
1
6
2
6
1
7
1
7
1
5
2
5
2
6
1
1
6
Total
30
49
34
45
30
44
38
39
47
28
56
23
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Chris Betts
C Betts
Newton Solney
95.3
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.2
Elizabeth Verduyn
E Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
95.2
Roger Dewsbury
R Dewsbury
March RC
95.4
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
95.2
Rob Derricott
R Derricott
Ross on Wye TSC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
6
3
4
4
4
5
5
4
1
6
2
6
4
5
4
5
7
1
4
6
3
6
5
3
6
2
9
1
5
4
3
5
7
1
2
6
3
6
6
5
4
5
1
6
5
3
6
2
2
5
5
3
4
5
7
1
4
4
6
5
4
5
7
2
3
6
5
4
6
1
5
3
5
3
5
4
3
6
8
2
6
3
7
2
4
5
4
6
5
4
3
5
5
3
6
2
4
4
NSR
0
11
1
3
5
8
1
4
6
5
4
7
1
3
6
5
4
6
2
Total
43
44
47
40
44
39
49
39
52
36
152
30
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Ruth Tisdall
R Tisdall
Gogs
95.1
Andy Barnes
A Barnes
Shelford RC
95.0
Andrew Banks
A Banks
Vauxhall RC
95.0
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
94.7
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.1
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
95.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
3
6
5
4
5
4
9
1
0
6
5
3
4
5
4
6
2
6
7
2
8
2
3
6
5
4
2
6
4
5
4
5
3
6
4
6
7
1
1
6
9
1
7
3
4
6
6
4
8
2
3
6
9
1
4
6
4
5
4
5
4
4
4
5
6
2
5
5
6
3
4
5
6
2
4
6
5
2
7
2
6
3
7
3
4
6
6
4
4
5
8
1
4
5
8
2
4
5
6
3
3
6
7
3
10
1
6
4
11
1
6
2
4
5
8
2
4
5
Total
41
46
47
43
55
40
48
39
58
36
65
32
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Kris Cressy
K Cressy
Gogs
94.5
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.4
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
94.5
J P Bridson
J Bridson
Castletown
94.4
Nigel Richmond
N Richmond
Wellingborough
94.5
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
94.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
4
5
4
5
1
6
5
4
3
5
4
4
2
6
3
6
2
6
4
5
3
6
3
6
3
4
6
3
5
3
4
4
3
5
6
4
5
3
8
1
5
3
6
4
1
6
4
6
2
6
5
2
4
4
3
6
4
4
6
3
7
2
10
1
7
1
4
6
6
2
3
6
4
4
6
4
5
3
6
3
8
1
7
2
5
3
6
3
9
1
3
6
6
2
7
1
2
6
5
4
4
5
6
4
5
3
9
1
3
5
NSR
0
9
1
6
4
6
1
Total
31
53
42
43
42
42
58
32
59
28
153
28
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Andrew Goodbody
A Goodbody
March RC
94.4
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
94.1
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
93.8
Stuart Hunter
S Hunter
March RC
93.8
Mike Clarke
M Clarke
Kimbolton RC
94.0
Robin McFee
R McFee
Castletown
94.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
6
3
2
5
7
5
4
4
8
2
3
6
3
6
2
6
4
6
4
5
3
6
1
6
7
5
4
4
8
2
4
5
13
2
3
4
5
4
6
4
4
5
5
4
4
6
4
4
5
5
11
2
7
3
11
2
6
3
10
2
6
3
7
3
10
3
3
6
5
5
7
3
5
5
2
6
8
2
11
1
11
1
7
3
11
1
3
6
4
6
11
2
5
5
14
1
4
6
7
3
5
4
8
1
10
3
5
1
7
3
6
4
15
1
6
3
11
1
Total
42
49
52
43
63
38
63
38
81
32
80
24
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Terry Thomas
T Thomas
Swansea RC
93.3
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
93.6
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.4
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
93.6
Lee Armitt
L Armitt
Newmarket RC
93.3
Colin Lowbridge
C Lowbridge
March RC
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
9
3
5
6
4
6
7
4
8
3
5
6
3
6
2
6
8
4
6
4
4
6
5
6
10
3
6
5
7
5
5
6
4
5
5
4
9
3
6
4
9
3
8
4
8
5
7
4
4
6
8
4
4
5
3
5
6
6
9
2
8
4
15
3
9
4
4
6
7
5
9
3
5
3
6
3
7
5
5
6
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
56
50
61
47
63
46
79
38
809
12
1000
0
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
93.0
Darren Hailstone
D Hailstone
Bury St Edmunds
93.0
Alistar Willis
A Willis
Watford & Distr
93.2
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
93.1
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.0
Mr Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
93.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
2
6
5
5
4
5
4
6
4
5
5
5
5
4
6
3
2
6
5
5
8
4
8
2
4
5
4
6
7
1
7
2
1
6
5
6
5
4
6
3
13
1
7
3
10
1
5
4
5
4
6
4
1
6
5
6
2
6
5
5
7
5
5
5
6
2
7
2
3
6
6
4
9
1
7
1
6
3
12
2
8
4
9
1
4
5
7
2
6
3
4
6
6
3
6
3
6
3
17
1
12
2
2
6
3
6
5
4
6
3
9
1
8
2
5
6
7
1
Total
40
51
54
41
60
38
61
34
68
32
74
32
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
92.5
Gary Smith
G Smith
March RC
92.4
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
92.6
Miss Jen Harris
J Harris
March RC
92.9
Clive Smith
C Smith
PHOENIX RC
92.3
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
3
9
4
3
6
4
6
6
4
6
5
5
5
9
3
7
4
7
6
8
4
9
4
5
5
11
3
3
6
6
5
6
4
7
5
4
6
10
3
6
6
5
6
12
3
7
5
9
2
7
3
4
6
6
6
14
3
10
3
10
3
6
5
7
4
7
5
5
5
9
2
11
2
8
4
6
5
9
4
7
5
12
2
12
3
13
2
6
4
5
6
7
3
12
2
16
2
7
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
66
46
69
45
80
43
78
39
97
35
1000
0
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Philip Compton
P Compton
Ross on Wye TSC
92.2
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
92.1
M Jackson
M Jackson
Holwell RC
92.2
Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
92.1
Terry Smith
T Smith
Soke TSC
92.3
Mr Terry pearson
T pearson
Gwrsa
92.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
4
6
8
3
7
5
10
2
20
2
2
6
8
4
8
3
7
5
9
3
5
5
13
1
10
2
5
5
3
6
6
5
7
5
5
5
11
2
8
5
8
3
5
5
4
6
7
4
8
3
9
3
13
1
7
4
7
5
10
1
10
1
12
2
8
3
7
4
5
5
7
4
10
3
3
6
7
5
9
3
9
2
6
4
7
5
10
2
7
4
14
2
11
2
19
2
2
6
8
5
6
4
3
6
11
1
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
79
42
74
39
76
39
79
34
94
32
438
28
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Mr Rob Sinclair
R Sinclair
Gogs
92.0
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.8
Paul Norwood
P Norwood
Watford & Distr
91.8
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
91.9
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
92.0
Ken Francis
K Francis
Newton Solney
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
9
4
8
3
6
5
7
5
5
6
3
6
9
4
5
6
8
5
6
6
3
6
6
5
7
4
7
5
9
3
6
5
6
5
8
2
7
6
10
4
10
2
8
3
4
6
5
6
6
5
7
4
3
6
5
6
11
3
10
4
10
2
5
6
8
3
10
2
6
5
10
3
9
4
7
3
9
4
6
6
9
4
6
5
8
3
7
5
16
2
25
2
NSR
0
5
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
5
10
1
12
1
15
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
66
50
69
45
69
45
80
38
376
27
644
8
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Anthony Sheldon
A Sheldon
Wellingborough
90.8
Andy Crisp
A Crisp
Wellingborough
91.3
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.3
Hamish Robertson
H Robertson
March RC
91.3
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
91.4
B Noyce
B Noyce
Colbury
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
7
5
7
5
6
6
9
6
11
3
6
6
6
6
7
5
9
5
6
5
7
5
5
6
7
3
11
3
5
6
7
3
6
6
7
5
7
6
7
3
12
1
7
5
6
6
14
1
14
1
7
3
7
4
4
6
10
3
5
6
6
6
11
2
9
2
9
6
12
2
6
6
16
1
13
1
22
1
15
1
11
2
8
3
6
6
12
2
10
4
7
3
7
4
7
5
12
2
9
2
9
3
11
2
13
1
10
4
8
5
6
6
12
2
11
2
9
5
Total
74
52
68
48
88
33
109
33
95
32
98
32
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
90.8
Daniel Payne
D Payne
Newton Solney
89.6
S Cook
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
89.7
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.6
Nigel Penn
N Penn
Shelford RC
90.8
Mr Steve Brenson
S Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
89.8
Colin Clarke
C Clarke
Colbury
89.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
6
10
5
6
6
3
7
5
6
2
7
10
4
3
7
9
6
9
2
5
7
8
6
10
5
8
6
12
3
11
3
9
5
9
4
9
6
8
5
11
4
7
7
10
5
11
4
8
5
9
5
15
1
15
3
15
2
5
7
10
6
12
3
4
7
15
2
11
4
10
4
6
7
22
1
17
1
8
5
19
1
12
3
13
3
9
5
1
7
12
2
10
4
7
6
8
7
NSR
0
13
3
10
5
14
2
11
4
16
1
13
1
6
7
7
6
14
3
8
5
14
2
18
1
16
1
15
2
14
2
8
6
11
2
21
2
13
4
6
6
Total
67
56
89
50
106
43
115
40
191
38
112
37
136
28
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
89.3
Sarah Farnell
S Farnell
Soke TSC
89.3
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
89.2
John Goadby
J Goadby
Hinckley RC
89.2
Duncan Watterson
D Watterson
Castletown
89.3
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
89.1
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
89.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
7
7
7
5
7
5
7
8
7
3
7
8
7
7
7
13
2
6
7
8
7
14
3
9
5
6
6
14
3
7
6
8
7
12
2
10
6
8
5
11
4
11
5
14
2
17
2
10
6
7
6
8
7
12
2
10
6
7
6
10
5
10
6
7
6
10
4
11
5
13
3
13
3
11
5
12
3
8
5
11
4
12
4
16
1
12
3
13
4
19
1
29
1
11
5
6
7
15
2
19
1
14
3
11
3
18
1
17
1
13
3
11
4
10
6
11
4
8
5
13
2
14
3
10
4
9
5
14
3
12
4
16
2
11
5
23
1
NSR
0
Total
70
65
96
50
107
46
105
45
144
32
132
31
222
29
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Sandie Stockham
S Stockham
Wellingborough
88.9
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
88.8
John Bird
J Bird
March RC
88.6
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
88.9
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
88.7
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
88.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
5
5
7
6
7
6
8
6
7
6
3
6
8
5
14
4
12
4
7
5
4
6
7
6
13
3
12
3
8
5
11
4
10
4
9
6
10
6
17
1
13
2
7
6
20
1
11
5
23
1
7
5
2
6
17
3
11
5
7
5
5
5
9
3
7
6
12
3
13
4
15
1
13
2
17
3
23
1
11
3
5
5
13
1
14
2
11
5
15
2
14
3
11
3
12
5
16
2
12
2
14
1
11
2
11
4
12
3
13
4
14
3
17
1
22
1
14
3
Total
76
54
91
48
128
35
121
33
122
31
140
24
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Rob Perkins
R Perkins
Colbury
87.3
Maurice Husband
M Husband
Colbury
87.2
Mr Brian Barnes
B Barnes
OSRC
87.4
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
87.7
Mr Mike Collins
M Collins
Hemel Hempstead
87.6
David Driver
D Driver
March RC
87.1
Mr Peter Prince
P Prince
Colbury
88.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
6
11
4
8
6
9
7
5
7
11
5
12
5
10
4
9
6
7
7
6
7
6
6
12
4
13
3
13
5
4
7
13
4
5
7
15
3
10
6
18
2
7
5
6
7
10
6
19
1
8
6
9
6
9
6
7
7
10
6
14
4
11
4
9
5
11
5
13
5
13
4
5
7
10
4
11
5
10
6
7
6
4
7
17
3
12
4
12
6
15
2
13
4
9
6
17
2
13
2
15
3
11
4
18
2
13
3
13
5
13
4
15
2
15
2
13
4
10
6
43
1
20
1
21
1
19
1
17
2
17
1
17
1
20
1
18
1
25
1
Total
89
57
97
52
103
52
107
49
119
42
136
35
217
11
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
86.8
Malcolm Dennis
M Dennis
Hinckley RC
86.3
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
84.8
Mihai Paros-ungurean
M Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
86.6
Charles Carter
C Carter
Castletown
86.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
5
12
3
13
5
9
5
9
5
7
4
7
5
4
5
7
5
9
4
10
5
6
5
18
3
14
4
13
3
14
2
9
4
9
4
14
2
4
5
10
5
14
2
16
4
17
2
11
4
9
3
14
2
11
3
11
4
14
2
12
2
10
4
19
2
15
3
14
2
5
5
9
4
11
3
18
1
12
3
16
1
21
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
21
1
11
3
11
4
17
1
Total
87
46
111
37
127
31
125
29
497
11
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Mr Carl Fell
C Fell
OSRC
84.4
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
84.0
Mr Matt Armstrong
M Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
87.6
Andy Wingate
A Wingate
Wellingborough
84.4
Jeremy Winter
J Winter
Newton Solney
81.7
Martin Brooks
M Brooks
March RC
81.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
5
13
5
4
6
12
3
9
6
5
6
12
5
6
5
11
6
5
6
11
4
7
6
10
5
10
6
11
5
14
4
16
4
8
4
11
6
8
5
6
6
14
4
10
5
11
5
16
2
11
5
11
6
1
6
12
4
12
4
16
3
14
4
25
1
11
5
12
4
15
3
18
3
19
2
18
1
17
3
18
2
NSR
0
10
5
12
3
14
3
16
2
20
2
NSR
0
15
2
19
2
32
1
25
2
23
2
40
1
38
1
22
1
24
1
16
3
13
3
NSR
0
Total
85
53
106
49
104
47
165
29
324
21
333
15
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
79.6
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
75.8
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
78.3
Helen McCormick
H McCormick
Colbury
67.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
17
4
10
4
8
4
18
4
18
3
21
3
12
4
20
4
19
2
27
2
20
3
21
3
27
3
19
3
12
4
13
4
23
2
21
3
15
3
19
3
30
2
29
2
32
2
29
2
40
2
23
2
12
4
22
2
10
4
17
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
170
34
190
31
244
26
1000
0