Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2010 - Long range 50m

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 50m
R1
10 May
R2
24 May
R3
07 Jun
R4
21 Jun
R5
05 Jul
R6
19 Jul
R7
02 Aug
R8
16 Aug
R9
30 Aug
R10
14 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
97.8
Dave Morris
D Morris
Hallamshire RC
98.2
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
98.2
John Beaumont-Kerridge
J Beaumont-Kerridge
Vauxhall RC
97.4
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
97.4
Alan Forrester
A Forrester
Soke TSC
98.0
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
7
0
7
2
5
3
6
3
5
2
7
3
6
5
2
3
5
3
5
1
7
1
5
1
7
1
7
3
5
3
6
12
1
6
1
1
6
1
7
3
5
3
3
1
7
9
1
6
1
3
6
4
5
1
7
0
7
3
5
8
1
0
7
3
4
3
6
3
5
4
2
1
7
2
6
8
2
6
2
4
4
2
4
4
3
6
3
2
6
3
6
4
5
2
6
8
2
4
3
6
2
3
3
6
1
7
2
0
7
3
6
5
3
3
4
3
5
2
6
5
3
4
1
5
2
3
6
4
2
6
1
5
3
4
3
4
3
7
1
Total
25
55
30
52
33
47
38
42
39
42
38
39
47
25
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
Watford & Distr
97.2
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
97.2
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.0
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
97.0
Glen Wallis
G Wallis
Vauxhall RC
97.2
Iain Slater
I Slater
RAFSAA
97.0
Julian Gould
J Gould
Bury St Edmunds
97.0
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
8
1
8
2
8
4
5
3
5
2
6
4
6
1
8
3
6
3
7
3
5
2
5
2
8
2
8
2
7
1
7
2
8
2
7
5
4
4
4
4
2
1
8
4
5
5
3
1
8
2
6
2
8
4
4
1
7
3
7
2
7
2
5
4
5
3
6
2
7
0
8
5
4
3
5
5
4
3
7
4
2
1
8
5
2
2
8
6
3
7
1
5
4
4
4
0
8
1
8
2
7
3
3
4
5
6
2
3
5
2
6
4
6
2
7
9
2
7
1
3
5
4
2
3
6
4
5
9
1
5
3
8
1
5
2
4
5
4
4
3
5
6
1
7
1
8
1
6
3
6
2
5
4
6
1
9
2
4
4
Total
24
67
25
63
27
58
29
58
35
48
42
44
49
34
60
24
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
S Crowe
S Crowe
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Alistair Prickett
A Prickett
Vauxhall RC
96.6
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
96.6
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.8
Archie Green
A Green
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
4
3
6
2
5
4
4
3
2
2
5
3
4
1
5
1
6
3
4
2
6
6
2
3
4
6
1
1
5
2
5
3
4
0
6
3
3
0
6
2
6
3
6
1
6
1
6
1
5
3
2
6
1
2
4
2
4
8
1
7
1
4
3
5
2
4
4
0
6
1
6
1
6
6
1
1
6
3
4
4
3
3
6
4
3
3
5
2
3
4
1
1
6
5
2
3
3
3
4
4
3
8
1
6
1
4
4
4
1
2
5
4
2
4
3
3
3
1
5
Total
25
45
26
42
29
41
32
39
32
36
40
28
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Bert Bertoloni
B Bertoloni
Bury St Edmunds
96.4
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
W Cowell
W Cowell
Whittlesey RC
96.2
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.4
Mark Fitzjohn
M Fitzjohn
Soke TSC
96.2
Alan Sherry
A Sherry
Vauxhall RC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
7
2
5
4
3
6
1
6
3
6
0
6
3
5
3
5
2
6
3
6
1
6
1
6
3
6
3
4
5
3
4
4
4
3
1
6
3
5
3
6
3
5
4
5
4
4
1
6
4
4
3
5
2
6
7
3
4
4
4
4
3
5
6
3
6
3
8
2
3
6
5
2
3
5
4
4
5
3
5
2
4
3
9
2
6
3
5
3
7
2
4
4
6
2
10
2
5
3
4
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
30
52
28
49
36
46
48
35
60
28
1000
0
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Terry Murphy
T Murphy
Watford & Distr
95.8
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
Malcolm Hunter
M Hunter
Soke TSC
95.4
Les Shaw
L Shaw
Springfield
95.4
Andy Proudfoot
A Proudfoot
Hallamshire RC
95.8
B Cushion
B Cushion
Holwell RC
95.8
Tony Clayton
T Clayton
Springfield
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
7
4
4
1
7
3
5
3
5
1
7
3
5
1
7
2
7
2
7
6
1
2
7
2
6
4
3
2
7
2
6
4
2
1
7
4
3
2
7
3
7
5
2
5
2
3
5
2
7
4
4
1
7
3
5
3
5
3
5
3
7
2
7
2
6
6
2
5
4
3
5
3
5
3
5
3
5
4
1
3
7
5
2
3
4
2
7
5
4
4
4
1
7
4
3
4
3
3
5
5
2
3
5
3
4
2
7
5
4
5
1
3
5
4
3
2
7
3
5
4
3
4
4
6
1
6
2
7
1
4
4
7
1
6
1
5
1
3
5
Total
23
61
29
49
32
49
34
47
34
46
35
43
52
23
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Ashley Sanders
A Sanders
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Sid Broughton
S Broughton
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Mick Worboys
M Worboys
PHOENIX RC
95.2
Malcolm Blake
M Blake
Soke TSC
95.2
John Sorley
J Sorley
Corwel RPC
95.2
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
95.0
David Holmes
D Holmes
PHOENIX RC
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
5
6
3
7
1
7
1
7
4
5
4
6
2
7
3
7
5
4
1
7
4
7
5
5
3
6
5
4
4
5
4
6
2
7
5
6
2
7
7
3
5
6
8
3
5
5
3
6
2
7
3
7
4
5
6
4
3
6
5
4
7
3
5
5
6
4
4
5
3
6
4
6
9
2
7
3
5
4
4
6
5
6
9
2
9
3
7
3
6
2
12
2
4
5
5
6
4
5
9
2
11
1
4
6
10
2
8
2
4
5
5
3
5
3
8
2
9
2
NSR
0
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
32
62
35
60
46
52
55
42
65
40
73
28
909
2
 
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
94.8
Peter Dunkerley
P Dunkerley
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Alistar Willis
A Willis
Watford & Distr
94.4
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
94.8
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.4
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
7
1
7
1
7
3
6
6
4
4
7
3
6
4
5
6
3
3
7
3
6
4
5
3
5
2
7
4
6
5
6
3
6
6
3
4
5
3
7
4
5
5
3
2
6
5
5
3
7
5
6
5
3
11
2
8
2
3
7
8
2
6
2
3
5
6
4
5
5
6
3
4
4
2
7
1
7
11
2
9
1
2
6
4
3
8
1
8
2
5
6
2
7
13
1
2
6
8
3
7
4
7
1
7
1
6
4
8
2
6
3
6
2
3
6
5
4
5
4
7
4
4
5
6
2
6
4
7
3
8
1
7
1
5
4
8
2
13
1
Total
33
59
37
56
51
46
52
41
61
36
60
31
71
27
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
94.2
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
94.0
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.0
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.6
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
94.2
Sam Rose
S Rose
PHOENIX RC
93.6
Stuart Bradley
S Bradley
PHOENIX RC
93.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
4
6
6
4
5
6
2
7
5
6
4
7
3
7
2
7
5
5
8
3
3
7
2
7
2
7
7
3
3
7
6
2
8
2
6
3
3
7
7
4
8
4
5
6
7
4
3
6
7
2
5
5
3
7
5
4
6
4
4
7
7
5
8
3
9
3
5
5
6
5
5
5
5
4
4
6
10
3
8
3
8
4
12
1
11
1
8
2
6
5
4
7
3
7
4
6
4
6
4
7
9
2
8
3
9
3
6
4
8
1
5
5
9
1
13
2
NSR
0
10
1
9
2
5
6
5
6
11
1
6
5
11
1
7
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
41
60
48
48
56
46
63
46
68
42
171
28
264
25
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Darren Bates
D Bates
PHOENIX RC
93.0
Doug Scott
D Scott
Watford & Distr
93.2
David Izzard
D Izzard
Gogs
93.0
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
93.0
Alan Forrester
A Forrester
Soke TSC
93.0
Chris Northrop
C Northrop
Shelford RC
93.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
5
1
6
5
6
5
5
4
6
2
6
4
6
5
6
6
4
4
5
4
6
8
3
7
3
7
3
4
6
4
5
4
6
10
4
3
6
3
6
8
4
7
5
6
4
6
4
6
4
13
2
16
3
10
4
4
5
10
3
11
2
8
3
5
6
4
6
8
3
6
4
11
4
10
4
7
3
11
2
9
3
7
5
19
2
20
2
10
2
10
3
17
2
7
5
9
2
8
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
42
55
54
48
86
38
81
37
116
30
1000
0
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Robert Stubbs
R Stubbs
Vauxhall RC
92.8
Brian Scott
B Scott
Corwel RPC
92.6
Ian Newell
I Newell
Springfield
92.2
Trevor Blevins
T Blevins
PHOENIX RC
92.0
Alan Izzard
A Izzard
Gogs
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
4
5
5
4
5
5
4
5
2
5
5
5
3
5
11
2
3
5
6
3
4
5
7
3
11
2
9
4
8
4
14
2
14
2
10
4
8
4
5
4
8
3
7
3
6
3
10
3
12
2
7
4
10
3
2
5
13
2
13
1
12
2
3
5
5
5
13
1
10
3
14
2
7
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
12
2
12
2
9
1
14
1
11
2
13
1
9
3
19
1
10
4
10
3
Total
46
46
91
33
80
32
277
23
119
20
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Alan Ainge
A Ainge
Vauxhall RC
91.4
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
90.6
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
Peter Hooper
P Hooper
Bury St Edmunds
90.0
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
4
5
2
5
2
5
3
5
3
5
4
5
6
4
3
5
1
5
8
4
5
4
14
2
11
2
6
4
6
4
9
3
8
2
9
3
10
2
12
2
10
2
11
4
18
1
15
1
18
1
6
4
3
5
7
4
3
4
10
3
9
3
15
1
7
4
11
2
15
2
9
3
7
3
12
2
8
3
13
1
15
1
11
4
8
3
10
3
12
3
14
1
17
1
14
1
11
1
Total
30
49
86
30
103
28
103
26
125
19
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Norman Milford
N Milford
Vauxhall RC
89.0
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
89.6
Pablo Buttigieg
P Buttigieg
Soke TSC
81.8
Bob Kingston
B Kingston
PHOENIX RC
85.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
15
2
14
3
11
4
10
4
10
4
10
3
8
4
16
2
9
4
13
3
16
1
12
4
12
3
10
4
18
2
9
4
10
2
10
3
11
3
10
4
11
4
15
2
20
1
18
1
22
1
11
2
9
3
9
4
NSR
0
21
2
11
4
19
1
12
3
12
2
17
3
29
1
24
1
21
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
116
33
118
30
236
20
345
16