Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019 - Long range 100yd .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 100yd .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
13 May
R2
27 May
R3
10 Jun
R4
24 Jun
R5
08 Jul
R6
22 Jul
R7
05 Aug
R8
19 Aug
R9
02 Sep
R10
16 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr David Butcher
D Butcher
Ex Woolpit
98.6
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
97.6
Domonic Cowan
D Cowan
Shanklin R&PC
97.5
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
97.8
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.9
Gregor Walker
G Walker
Wandsworth RC
97.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
1
6
1
6
2
5
5
2
2
3
1
6
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
6
3
5
2
5
4
1
3
3
0
6
2
5
2
5
2
5
1
6
3
5
3
5
3
2
2
5
1
6
3
2
4
4
4
3
1
6
6
2
9
1
9
1
2
5
2
5
1
6
1
5
4
4
3
4
4
2
3
4
4
3
5
2
2
5
3
2
7
1
1
5
4
4
6
2
3
3
4
3
4
3
4
3
4
1
0
6
2
4
10
1
5
1
6
2
5
1
6
2
Total
19
50
21
47
30
40
38
37
39
30
46
24
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
96.7
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.8
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
Mr Andy Whittall
A Whittall
Shanklin R&PC
97.2
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
97.0
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
5
4
1
6
3
6
3
5
2
6
3
4
3
6
4
3
4
3
2
6
6
3
3
4
3
6
7
1
3
5
2
5
4
5
3
4
3
4
4
2
4
5
3
4
3
6
2
6
3
5
5
1
5
4
2
6
4
3
2
6
1
6
2
5
4
3
4
3
4
3
1
6
5
4
5
2
6
1
2
6
8
2
7
2
5
2
6
2
7
1
4
2
7
2
2
6
2
6
10
1
8
2
7
2
6
1
3
5
5
2
3
4
9
1
6
1
2
6
Total
30
49
36
43
35
42
34
39
50
31
59
25
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Dave Moyes
D Moyes
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Mr Timothy Inder-Gray
T Inder-Gray
Oundle R&PC
96.2
Mr Ryan Williams
R Williams
Leic & Dist RPC
96.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.5
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
96.3
Mr Peter Buecheler
P Buecheler
Oundle R&PC
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
5
3
4
3
5
1
6
0
6
4
5
4
5
1
6
2
6
0
6
2
3
1
6
2
6
2
5
1
4
4
5
7
2
4
3
2
6
2
5
1
5
1
6
4
4
2
5
0
6
4
5
NSR
0
2
4
11
1
3
4
0
6
4
2
5
3
3
3
3
2
2
6
4
5
5
2
4
4
4
3
3
2
3
4
5
3
3
3
1
4
5
2
3
6
1
6
6
3
10
1
7
1
6
1
7
1
7
1
3
2
7
1
4
5
5
2
6
3
7
2
Total
19
54
27
45
128
40
34
36
40
34
59
19
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.0
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
95.8
Nicholas Verduyn
N Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
95.8
Paul Cotton
P Cotton
Shanklin R&PC
96.0
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.6
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
95.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
6
2
4
5
4
5
3
6
4
4
3
5
3
6
3
5
7
2
3
5
0
6
4
5
6
2
6
3
6
2
2
6
3
6
5
1
6
3
4
3
7
1
1
6
4
5
3
6
2
5
4
2
5
2
4
2
1
6
7
2
4
4
5
3
4
5
8
1
1
6
3
5
4
4
2
6
7
2
3
5
4
4
8
1
9
1
6
3
4
4
3
5
4
4
3
5
5
4
7
2
3
5
7
2
1
6
3
6
6
2
9
1
9
1
3
5
3
5
Total
38
46
41
39
35
38
45
38
49
36
51
35
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
94.8
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
95.0
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
95.3
Ian Morton
I Morton
Vauxhall RC
95.2
Elvira Lautenschlager
E Lautenschlager
Wandsworth RC
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
5
5
3
6
7
1
4
6
8
2
6
5
6
5
5
6
4
5
3
6
2
6
9
1
2
6
4
6
7
4
7
3
7
4
5
6
7
2
9
3
6
3
8
2
4
5
5
4
4
6
5
6
9
2
5
6
3
6
11
2
8
2
3
6
4
5
6
3
7
4
6
5
4
6
6
3
5
4
6
4
5
5
5
4
4
5
11
2
5
5
7
3
7
4
9
2
6
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
3
6
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
52
46
53
44
58
43
60
40
65
37
812
5
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
94.8
Carolyn White
C White
Watford & Distr
94.5
Mr Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Oundle R&PC
94.5
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
94.5
Mr Richard Yates
R Yates
CPSRC
94.7
Mr Simon Dawson
S Dawson
CPSRC
94.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
2
6
4
5
3
5
6
3
5
3
5
5
2
6
2
5
3
6
5
6
2
6
8
1
6
4
5
4
10
1
5
5
9
1
4
4
5
5
9
2
11
2
5
3
2
6
3
5
4
5
1
6
7
2
5
2
6
2
12
1
11
2
7
2
9
1
1
6
2
6
6
3
5
3
1
6
5
5
6
4
9
3
3
6
6
4
9
2
9
2
7
2
3
5
4
4
6
2
7
3
8
4
4
5
6
4
11
1
4
5
8
1
4
4
6
1
5
5
Total
37
50
59
37
53
35
59
35
62
34
63
33
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Jeff Nichols
J Nichols
Gogs
94.1
John Osborn
J Osborn
Staveley Rifle
94.3
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
93.9
Mr Ashley Croot
A Croot
Oundle R&PC
94.4
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
94.1
Mr Brian Tonks
B Tonks
Shanklin R&PC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
5
5
4
6
3
4
3
3
6
5
6
4
6
1
6
4
6
2
6
2
6
6
2
3
6
1
6
5
4
8
2
10
2
1
6
4
6
4
5
6
2
5
4
4
5
3
5
6
3
5
6
5
4
5
4
6
4
8
3
4
3
0
6
4
5
3
5
3
6
6
4
10
2
12
1
8
3
9
2
3
5
4
5
12
1
9
1
6
3
10
1
4
6
9
2
9
2
6
4
9
1
8
1
9
2
8
2
7
1
6
4
8
3
7
3
10
1
11
1
Total
37
51
44
45
53
40
59
37
72
30
83
19
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
93.6
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
93.8
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
93.4
Mr Lee Grace
L Grace
Shanklin R&PC
93.2
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.1
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
93.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
6
3
3
6
3
6
4
6
7
4
2
6
3
6
4
5
1
6
10
1
3
6
7
3
6
5
7
5
5
6
3
5
5
5
5
4
5
5
6
2
3
6
4
5
10
2
9
3
5
6
4
3
6
3
3
6
5
5
4
4
3
6
13
1
7
3
10
2
8
2
8
1
8
2
11
3
5
5
5
3
8
2
11
2
6
5
8
4
10
1
3
5
15
1
12
2
9
2
3
6
8
2
4
5
10
2
NSR
0
7
4
7
2
5
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
36
54
56
45
55
41
77
29
87
27
344
26
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
93.1
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
93.0
Mr Andrew Wood
A Wood
CPSRC
92.2
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
91.6
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
92.7
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
92.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
5
5
3
6
4
5
6
6
3
5
8
3
8
2
4
6
6
4
9
2
4
6
5
5
7
3
8
2
1
6
6
4
6
3
6
4
5
5
7
4
8
4
9
4
7
3
6
6
5
3
4
6
4
5
8
3
8
2
3
6
8
4
15
2
3
6
7
3
4
4
11
1
4
5
13
1
6
4
7
4
10
2
NSR
0
9
1
6
6
10
1
5
5
3
6
5
5
4
6
14
1
12
1
11
3
5
4
11
1
8
2
8
3
11
1
9
2
9
1
Total
51
47
57
40
66
40
74
36
159
36
98
19
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr Doug Mills
D Mills
Bromyard RC
90.3
Doug Scott
D Scott
Watford & Distr
91.6
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
91.4
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
91.5
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
Soke TSC
90.5
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
6
3
6
8
4
6
5
8
6
2
6
3
6
4
6
9
3
12
3
4
6
4
5
4
6
9
3
14
1
8
5
4
5
6
4
8
5
6
5
7
3
8
4
10
2
5
6
9
3
8
5
8
3
NSR
0
7
6
5
6
9
2
10
2
8
4
7
4
8
6
10
2
6
4
4
6
10
2
7
4
6
4
8
4
11
1
9
3
8
6
10
2
9
2
8
3
8
5
17
2
10
1
17
1
7
5
10
1
11
2
9
3
11
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
59
51
67
45
167
38
79
36
94
32
375
14
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
90.2
Anthony Elgar
A Elgar
Shanklin R&PC
89.5
Mrs Angela Yates
A Yates
CPSRC
89.2
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
90.2
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
89.6
Mr Neil Linnet
N Linnet
Shanklin R&PC
89.0
David Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
89.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
12
3
3
7
4
7
7
7
8
6
7
6
3
7
7
6
6
7
5
7
10
5
5
6
6
6
8
4
9
5
6
7
5
6
8
4
12
2
11
4
9
6
9
3
10
4
7
7
11
4
11
3
11
2
6
7
7
6
9
6
4
7
8
4
9
5
7
7
11
4
16
1
9
3
11
1
8
4
10
5
11
4
11
1
11
3
8
4
6
7
14
2
7
5
10
2
7
6
15
1
17
1
10
2
14
1
11
2
11
4
10
4
7
5
7
6
10
3
12
3
14
2
7
5
13
2
17
1
13
1
9
5
11
2
9
3
17
1
12
3
Total
62
63
80
49
90
48
93
41
100
35
109
31
122
25
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Brian Bonney
B Bonney
CPSRC
88.2
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
87.6
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
87.5
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Soke TSC
85.6
Danny Saunders
D Saunders
Shanklin R&PC
87.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
5
11
5
9
5
10
4
5
5
6
5
14
2
10
4
10
5
8
5
12
3
15
3
15
3
11
3
6
4
8
3
11
4
8
5
14
2
8
5
11
4
12
4
11
4
7
5
10
3
7
4
7
5
NSR
0
13
3
13
3
16
2
16
2
19
2
14
2
13
2
17
2
13
3
11
3
12
4
19
2
24
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
91
45
108
35
191
35
150
24
924
1