Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score . = ranking. Print
Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
R1
13 May
R2
27 May
R3
10 Jun
R4
24 Jun
R5
08 Jul
R6
22 Jul
R7
05 Aug
R8
19 Aug
R9
02 Sep
R10
16 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
100.0
Mark Cooper
M Cooper
Watford & Distr
99.7
Mr John Watson
J Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.7
Mr Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
KDRC
99.7
John Fudge
J Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.8
Mr Andrew Sutherland
A Sutherland
EBSC
99.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
3
0
6
6
0
2
5
1
2
3
0
3
4
0
2
5
0
2
4
0
4
4
0
4
6
0
3
4
0
3
5
0
3
5
0
2
5
0
4
5
0
4
6
2
4
1
1
2
2
0
6
6
0
3
4
1
3
3
2
1
1
0
2
4
2
0
1
1
2
3
0
1
3
0
3
6
0
6
6
0
5
5
0
4
6
0
5
6
0
6
6
0
1
2
0
5
6
0
2
4
0
4
6
1
1
2
2
4
1
1
3
2
2
3
2
0
4
5
0
3
5
0
2
4
1
3
2
0
5
6
2
3
1
0
0
3
1
6
3
0
3
3
2
2
1
1
3
3
2
3
2
0
1
2
0
1
3
2
2
1
0
0
2
0
1
4
0
5
5
1
1
1
0
2
3
2
0
1
Total
x
2
29
44
4
34
42
5
29
41
6
33
36
7
30
31
7
16
24
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mike Eaton
M Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.5
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
E Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
P A Smith
P Smith
Holwell RC
99.4
Kevin Price
K Price
WDRPC
99.4
Mr John Colmer
J Colmer
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
5
5
0
3
4
1
2
3
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
2
5
0
4
6
0
5
6
1
3
3
1
3
4
1
3
2
0
5
6
1
4
5
1
2
4
0
4
6
0
2
5
0
3
4
0
4
5
1
3
3
1
2
2
1
5
3
1
2
3
0
2
6
1
1
2
1
5
4
1
0
1
0
4
6
0
2
4
0
3
6
0
5
6
0
6
6
0
4
5
1
4
5
1
4
5
4
1
1
1
3
3
2
2
3
2
2
2
0
3
6
1
2
2
0
0
4
2
4
2
2
1
2
1
2
4
1
4
3
1
2
2
3
3
2
1
1
3
0
1
4
1
3
4
1
1
1
2
0
1
12
0
1
2
0
1
1
3
2
0
4
6
4
0
1
5
0
1
6
0
1
0
3
5
Total
x
3
34
48
5
32
42
5
29
41
12
31
38
12
21
30
33
11
20
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
John Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
99.3
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
99.3
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
99.3
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
99.3
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
99.3
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
99.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
2
0
5
6
0
2
6
0
3
5
1
4
3
0
2
6
0
1
3
1
5
3
0
5
6
0
1
6
0
2
5
1
2
4
1
5
4
0
5
6
0
2
5
1
1
4
0
5
6
0
5
6
2
2
3
2
2
2
0
3
6
2
4
2
1
2
3
1
3
4
0
2
5
1
3
5
0
2
4
0
4
5
1
3
4
1
1
3
1
2
4
1
1
3
0
1
5
2
2
3
0
4
6
1
1
4
2
1
1
1
4
2
2
1
2
1
3
4
1
2
4
4
0
1
3
4
1
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
0
2
1
1
2
0
3
4
0
0
5
0
1
6
2
0
1
0
1
5
1
0
2
2
2
3
1
1
1
2
0
1
0
3
5
4
2
1
3
1
1
3
1
1
Total
x
3
29
46
7
31
45
7
27
41
11
20
34
13
14
28
18
11
21
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.2
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
Watford & Distr
99.2
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
99.2
Ian Smith
I Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
99.2
Mr Thomas Doneghan
T Doneghan
EBSC
99.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
5
6
0
4
6
0
3
5
0
1
5
1
3
4
1
3
5
1
3
3
1
4
5
0
1
6
0
4
6
1
1
4
0
1
5
0
4
6
0
2
6
0
3
6
0
1
6
1
4
4
1
2
4
1
2
5
0
3
5
0
4
5
2
1
3
0
3
5
3
2
1
1
3
4
4
0
1
0
2
6
0
5
6
1
2
5
2
3
2
3
2
2
2
1
3
1
4
3
1
2
4
1
2
2
1
3
5
0
1
5
1
1
3
2
0
2
1
2
4
3
1
1
2
3
4
3
0
1
2
3
3
1
1
1
1
3
5
2
1
2
3
0
2
2
0
2
2
4
3
2
5
3
3
0
1
2
0
2
2
1
2
0
1
5
1
1
2
4
0
1
5
0
1
1
1
3
NSR
0
Total
x
4
31
51
4
23
51
13
25
38
13
18
33
21
16
24
120
9
20
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.0
Chris Ford
C Ford
E Bristol R&PC
99.1
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.1
Rose Atkinson
R Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
98.9
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
99.1
Roger Kingsley
R Kingsley
Shelford RC
99.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
1
6
0
5
5
3
2
2
0
0
5
0
5
6
0
1
4
0
2
4
2
2
4
0
0
6
0
3
6
1
3
5
0
2
4
1
3
4
0
3
6
0
1
5
0
3
5
0
7
6
2
2
4
1
2
5
0
2
4
1
3
5
0
6
6
0
5
6
2
0
2
1
1
3
0
5
6
2
1
2
0
3
6
2
1
2
0
3
6
1
3
5
1
6
3
0
2
5
2
4
3
2
4
2
2
1
1
0
3
5
1
3
5
1
2
5
0
1
3
1
2
2
1
2
2
2
1
3
1
2
4
5
0
1
1
1
2
1
1
3
2
1
2
4
0
1
6
1
1
3
2
1
5
2
1
3
2
2
3
1
1
1
3
4
1
2
3
3
0
1
2
1
2
2
2
3
4
3
2
Total
x
5
21
48
5
28
48
8
28
44
10
29
37
24
11
21
27
18
20
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Thompson
A Thompson
Hinckley RC
98.8
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
98.9
Mr Simon Spragg
S Spragg
CPSRC
98.8
Graham Court
G Court
Watford & Distr
98.9
Mr Richard Sizeland
R Sizeland
Watford & Distr
98.9
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
6
0
1
5
0
1
5
1
2
6
1
0
4
3
1
2
0
4
6
0
4
6
3
1
2
1
2
3
2
1
5
0
2
6
1
2
4
2
3
3
0
1
6
3
1
2
3
2
2
1
2
4
1
5
5
1
3
4
2
1
5
1
2
4
2
2
3
3
1
2
1
2
5
0
2
5
2
1
3
4
0
3
1
3
4
0
1
5
3
0
1
4
1
1
2
2
3
2
5
4
2
2
2
0
3
6
1
3
5
1
4
5
1
2
3
0
3
6
3
1
2
3
3
3
4
2
1
1
2
6
3
1
1
2
1
3
4
1
1
4
0
3
0
3
6
3
2
2
2
1
5
3
0
2
0
2
6
3
1
2
2
3
3
1
2
4
1
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
9
19
45
14
22
41
16
15
39
16
25
36
27
16
28
312
12
27
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr L W Davies
L Davies
Swansea RC
98.7
Joseph Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
98.8
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
David Roy Dunn
D Dunn
Soke TSC
98.7
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.8
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
98.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
3
4
0
3
6
0
2
6
0
1
5
1
1
5
2
3
3
1
4
4
0
5
6
2
1
2
0
3
6
1
3
6
1
1
2
0
2
6
0
3
6
1
1
5
0
3
6
0
3
5
1
3
2
0
2
5
1
2
2
2
1
3
1
2
3
1
4
3
1
2
4
1
5
6
0
2
5
0
5
6
0
3
3
1
0
4
1
3
3
1
3
6
1
3
5
0
1
4
1
1
3
2
3
3
2
2
2
6
1
1
0
5
6
0
4
6
0
0
4
4
2
2
1
3
5
2
1
2
2
2
1
3
4
1
2
1
1
3
1
3
0
4
4
1
0
4
0
3
6
6
0
1
4
2
1
4
2
1
1
1
3
2
2
2
0
2
5
5
0
2
1
0
1
3
0
1
1
0
1
Total
x
8
26
47
5
23
45
8
27
40
13
23
40
18
21
29
27
9
18
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Adrian Minnie
A Minnie
Hereward FT&ARC
98.7
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.4
Mr John Booker
J Booker
Wandsworth RC
98.5
Mr Barry Hughes
B Hughes
KDRC
98.5
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
98.4
Mr Anthony King
A King
Bedford RC
98.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
0
2
0
7
6
0
3
6
0
6
6
1
4
2
1
4
6
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
5
0
0
3
0
2
6
0
1
5
0
3
6
2
1
2
0
1
4
1
2
4
0
0
5
1
3
4
1
3
4
0
2
4
1
2
5
1
2
4
1
4
4
3
2
1
0
2
6
1
1
3
1
1
2
2
0
2
0
1
6
1
4
2
3
0
2
2
4
2
4
0
1
0
1
5
0
0
3
4
4
1
0
1
6
0
2
6
2
5
2
0
3
6
2
2
4
1
2
4
4
1
2
1
1
4
0
2
6
1
0
2
5
2
1
4
0
1
1
0
3
0
3
6
2
2
4
2
1
1
1
0
3
2
3
3
2
0
1
1
3
5
1
3
3
2
1
3
2
1
1
1
2
1
Total
x
5
24
46
5
18
44
11
19
35
15
20
34
19
13
33
16
16
25
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Jim Clark
J Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.2
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
Darren Haskins
D Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
98.4
Mr Dave Lloyd
D Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.3
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.4
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
98.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
4
5
0
6
6
2
3
4
0
4
6
1
4
6
1
7
4
0
5
6
0
3
6
1
3
4
2
3
3
1
3
4
1
1
2
0
2
5
0
1
4
1
3
5
0
4
6
1
1
3
0
2
4
0
1
6
1
4
5
2
3
2
0
3
5
0
3
6
3
3
2
3
0
2
0
1
5
1
2
4
0
3
6
2
1
1
0
1
6
2
1
1
1
2
3
2
3
4
0
3
5
1
3
5
1
3
3
0
4
5
2
0
2
1
1
3
2
3
3
1
1
3
0
1
4
2
2
2
3
2
1
1
2
3
3
1
2
2
1
2
3
0
1
0
0
5
1
0
4
0
0
6
2
2
1
4
1
1
1
3
3
4
2
1
8
0
1
5
0
1
0
0
3
1
0
2
4
0
1
Total
x
8
42
50
5
22
44
11
20
39
12
23
34
16
10
27
29
8
20
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
D Brockbank
D Brockbank
Holwell RC
98.1
G Mortimer
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
98.2
Andy Russell
A Russell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.2
Will Lock
W Lock
Shepton Mallet
98.2
Mr Tim Merlin-Davies
T Merlin-Davies
WDRPC
98.2
Mark Frood
M Frood
Shepton Mallet
98.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
3
4
0
2
6
1
3
6
3
2
3
1
1
4
0
0
6
1
1
5
1
4
5
2
3
5
4
0
5
7
0
1
5
0
2
10
0
1
9
0
1
2
1
2
0
0
6
1
2
6
0
1
6
1
3
6
1
3
6
1
2
5
3
2
5
4
1
2
2
3
5
1
3
5
1
0
4
3
0
3
3
0
1
5
2
3
5
0
3
0
3
6
3
1
4
3
3
5
2
2
4
0
2
6
3
2
1
4
2
2
1
1
3
5
0
1
6
0
2
3
3
3
5
2
3
3
2
4
1
1
6
5
1
1
3
4
2
2
1
4
1
2
4
5
3
4
14
0
1
3
1
2
6
0
1
4
2
3
3
1
2
2
2
3
2
3
3
9
0
1
3
3
2
5
2
3
5
2
4
Total
x
15
19
49
36
10
37
28
13
36
27
16
34
42
19
32
42
16
24
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Lee Gurnett
L Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
John Dodimead
J Dodimead
E Bristol R&PC
98.1
Bob Atkinson
B Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
98.0
Colin Powell
C Powell
Wandsworth RC
98.1
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.0
Lin Clark
L Clark
Shepton Mallet
98.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
1
5
1
2
5
3
1
4
0
3
6
1
2
6
1
5
5
0
2
5
0
3
6
1
2
5
1
3
6
0
3
6
0
1
6
4
1
3
1
1
5
4
3
3
5
0
1
2
1
3
2
5
4
0
2
6
1
1
4
1
2
4
2
1
4
2
3
5
2
2
4
5
1
1
3
2
4
0
3
6
1
5
5
NSR
0
1
2
5
3
0
3
3
4
3
0
1
6
4
0
2
1
2
6
0
3
6
2
1
3
8
1
1
2
1
4
3
0
2
4
1
2
4
0
2
4
0
2
2
1
3
2
1
4
3
1
3
2
2
4
3
2
3
6
0
2
2
1
3
10
1
1
4
0
2
7
1
1
4
0
2
4
3
3
3
0
2
3
2
1
4
5
2
4
1
3
4
3
1
Total
x
8
24
53
19
18
41
117
21
38
26
13
36
32
9
28
47
16
18
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Trevor Harris
T Harris
Shepton Mallet
97.9
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.9
Geoff Kerss
G Kerss
Soke TSC
97.8
Dennis Woolger
D Woolger
Wandsworth RC
97.9
Sandra Mack
S Mack
Swansea RC
97.8
Dr Anna Zytkow
A Zytkow
Shelford RC
98.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
1
4
1
5
4
1
0
4
1
5
6
0
1
6
0
3
6
1
0
5
3
1
3
2
2
5
1
3
6
2
3
5
3
2
2
1
2
5
2
1
4
2
1
3
2
2
2
2
1
3
1
0
6
1
1
6
1
1
5
1
0
6
0
0
5
0
0
6
2
0
2
0
0
5
1
0
3
3
0
2
3
0
2
2
2
5
3
3
3
4
2
3
0
2
6
2
1
3
2
1
4
2
2
4
1
2
4
1
2
6
2
0
5
3
2
3
4
0
1
4
1
2
2
3
3
4
1
1
1
1
5
5
0
1
1
3
5
3
0
2
4
0
1
3
2
3
3
0
2
5
2
1
5
1
1
3
2
2
3
1
1
2
0
2
2
2
2
2
2
4
3
2
4
4
0
1
1
1
5
Total
x
12
21
49
17
14
41
15
5
39
21
14
39
30
11
25
30
13
23
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
97.7
Emma Gurnett
E Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
97.7
Owen English
O English
Leic & Dist RPC
97.8
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
97.8
Mr Ron Davies
R Davies
Swansea RC
97.8
Peter Lintern
P Lintern
Shepton Mallet
97.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
0
4
1
3
3
3
2
3
0
4
6
1
1
4
0
1
6
1
3
5
1
1
4
0
4
6
0
4
6
1
3
6
0
3
6
3
2
3
1
2
5
1
4
5
2
2
3
1
3
5
2
2
3
1
3
5
1
5
5
3
0
2
1
4
4
2
1
6
2
3
2
1
0
3
1
3
5
0
4
6
3
2
2
3
4
2
1
2
4
4
2
1
3
1
1
3
3
4
2
3
2
1
0
3
2
3
4
3
4
3
0
2
6
2
3
3
5
2
3
2
1
3
2
1
2
2
1
6
1
1
4
3
0
1
3
0
1
3
2
1
1
2
5
1
1
4
5
0
2
1
2
5
0
2
5
4
0
1
2
5
3
0
5
6
3
2
2
3
3
2
4
1
1
5
0
1
6
1
1
Total
x
8
23
47
13
29
46
17
23
36
25
23
30
23
9
29
28
21
27
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Hazel Tester
H Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
97.6
Andy Fitpatrick
A Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
97.7
Paul Taylor
P Taylor
Leic & Dist RPC
97.6
Martin Stanford
M Stanford
Shepton Mallet
97.5
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.5
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
97.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
0
3
2
2
5
2
0
4
0
3
6
3
1
3
1
1
4
1
1
5
1
0
3
0
1
6
0
3
6
0
1
6
1
2
6
0
3
6
3
1
1
1
2
6
1
2
5
2
3
4
3
0
1
2
1
2
2
2
3
1
1
4
2
2
5
1
3
5
0
1
5
2
0
4
2
3
3
3
0
1
1
1
4
2
2
3
1
0
5
5
2
1
2
2
5
3
1
2
2
3
3
1
0
5
1
5
6
1
4
6
1
3
5
1
2
5
5
3
1
1
2
5
2
0
2
2
0
4
3
2
2
5
0
1
5
2
2
2
2
3
3
3
2
1
2
5
3
2
2
3
0
3
4
0
1
8
0
1
1
2
4
4
1
2
7
0
1
3
1
2
0
1
6
3
2
1
1
0
5
Total
x
13
12
45
15
17
40
15
13
39
22
25
39
27
15
28
34
7
26
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Mr Dave Rush
D Rush
KDRC
97.4
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
97.5
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.4
Bill Cross
B Cross
Nene Valley Rif
97.4
Josh Hibbins
J Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
97.4
Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
97.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
0
6
2
1
5
0
5
6
0
4
6
1
3
4
0
1
5
1
2
5
4
2
3
0
5
6
4
2
3
4
0
2
4
0
2
1
3
5
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
0
6
1
0
5
1
0
4
1
0
6
4
1
3
3
1
3
3
3
4
5
0
1
2
0
3
3
0
2
2
0
4
1
1
6
0
1
5
2
2
5
2
2
5
2
3
6
4
1
2
2
0
3
0
1
5
2
2
3
4
0
1
4
0
2
6
0
1
2
2
5
9
0
1
2
0
4
3
2
3
2
1
4
3
0
2
5
1
1
4
1
2
2
1
4
2
3
3
6
0
1
2
0
4
6
1
1
4
1
2
3
3
2
5
3
1
2
3
4
3
3
3
5
0
1
4
1
2
5
0
2
Total
x
13
25
49
12
14
48
25
9
36
28
11
33
38
9
25
39
15
22
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
97.2
Joe Clauson
J Clauson
Soke TSC
97.2
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.3
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
97.2
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
97.2
Miss Zoe Hadjinikolaou
Z Hadjinikolaou
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
5
2
2
4
11
2
2
1
1
6
2
3
5
0
2
6
1
2
6
0
2
6
0
3
6
0
4
6
1
1
5
2
1
3
1
2
6
3
3
5
2
1
4
2
1
4
2
1
5
3
0
4
3
2
3
6
2
2
1
2
6
2
3
5
4
0
3
3
2
4
0
0
6
3
2
2
3
2
4
4
0
3
6
0
2
2
0
5
2
3
3
1
1
6
3
1
5
3
0
3
8
0
3
2
0
3
4
0
2
3
3
5
2
2
4
3
4
4
2
0
2
3
1
2
4
1
4
5
1
2
8
0
3
2
2
5
4
2
3
4
0
3
0
0
5
3
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
18
22
52
25
14
41
28
11
40
31
14
38
35
7
32
1000
0
0
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Daniel Parau
D Parau
Shepton Mallet
97.1
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
97.0
Karl Groom
K Groom
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
Derek Roberts
D Roberts
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
Mr Joe Jackson
J Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
97.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
2
5
3
2
4
4
1
2
3
2
4
0
2
5
3
1
2
4
1
3
3
1
5
3
2
4
2
1
5
3
1
4
4
3
3
3
1
4
3
2
4
2
2
4
2
1
5
2
3
4
3
0
4
5
2
3
4
1
4
3
1
4
2
3
5
2
1
5
7
0
1
5
0
3
3
3
3
2
4
5
5
3
3
2
1
5
6
0
3
5
1
1
6
1
1
3
0
3
1
3
5
6
1
2
2
1
5
6
1
2
11
0
2
9
0
2
7
0
2
4
1
2
4
1
2
8
0
1
3
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
28
15
39
31
16
39
37
16
37
56
8
25
619
3
7
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Mr Brian Buckley
B Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
Gordon Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
Bruce Baker
B Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
Alan Hibbins
A Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
Mr Peter V Smith
P Smith
Whittlesey RC
96.8
Amanda Tickner
A Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
97.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
0
4
0
3
6
2
1
5
2
2
6
1
1
6
1
0
6
1
3
6
3
0
5
6
1
4
2
3
6
0
0
6
1
3
5
1
0
6
4
2
3
2
3
5
2
2
5
7
0
2
2
1
6
6
0
3
3
3
5
1
1
5
3
0
3
3
2
4
2
2
6
2
1
4
3
0
3
6
0
3
4
1
4
1
1
6
7
0
1
6
1
1
3
2
4
6
2
3
2
1
4
6
1
2
3
0
3
11
0
1
5
0
2
5
0
5
3
1
4
3
0
2
9
0
1
6
0
2
6
0
2
5
0
3
2
1
4
2
1
5
4
0
3
7
0
2
5
0
2
3
2
3
7
0
2
7
1
1
9
0
1
6
0
1
10
0
1
5
1
4
8
0
1
8
0
1
3
0
3
Total
x
19
14
54
28
14
46
32
8
39
50
8
29
49
2
26
66
4
18
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
96.7
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
96.7
Colin Tait
C Tait
WDRPC
96.7
Twane Parau
T Parau
Shepton Mallet
96.7
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
96.6
Mr Scott pywell
S pywell
Hereward FT&ARC
96.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
0
5
3
1
4
4
0
3
4
2
4
2
2
4
4
1
4
1
0
6
2
1
5
1
1
5
0
1
6
1
1
6
0
5
6
7
2
1
6
0
1
2
3
6
1
5
6
6
0
3
3
2
4
0
2
6
3
4
5
5
0
3
3
1
4
2
2
6
0
1
6
2
3
6
1
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
0
4
3
0
4
6
1
2
1
0
5
2
0
5
4
1
3
7
1
1
7
1
1
5
2
5
5
1
3
6
0
1
7
0
3
6
0
1
5
0
1
5
1
2
3
1
5
6
0
2
5
2
3
6
2
4
1
2
6
4
0
3
9
1
2
3
0
5
3
0
2
3
0
4
5
0
2
3
0
3
6
2
2
6
0
3
7
0
2
4
0
3
10
0
1
Total
x
24
9
46
29
24
44
218
10
38
50
7
29
50
9
29
50
2
27
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Gordon Newsholme
G Newsholme
WDRPC
96.4
Mr Michael Linthwaite
M Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
Mrs Sarah Webster
S Webster
Watford & Distr
96.5
Mrs Val Kurland
V Kurland
Watford & Distr
96.5
Mr Richard lewis
R lewis
Corwell
96.5
Mr Robin Skinner
R Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
96.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
5
4
1
2
1
1
4
0
3
5
2
1
4
1
1
6
3
2
5
5
5
4
1
2
6
1
1
6
3
0
2
2
0
3
1
0
3
3
0
3
1
1
5
2
0
4
2
1
6
3
2
5
3
1
5
5
0
4
4
3
1
1
4
5
5
1
1
4
1
2
NSR
0
2
1
5
5
2
4
3
3
6
5
0
4
3
3
5
3
3
3
11
1
1
1
2
5
2
1
4
5
0
3
4
0
2
7
0
3
13
0
3
19
0
3
9
0
3
1
1
5
2
3
4
0
2
6
0
5
6
1
4
6
3
2
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
0
2
6
0
1
6
3
2
2
5
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
19
18
47
25
5
40
132
18
33
74
7
30
407
17
30
608
5
15
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Steve Hardy
S Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
96.3
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
Watford & Distr
96.2
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
96.3
Ed Richardson
E Richardson
Kimbolton RC
96.1
Miss Emma Frost
E Frost
Whittlesey RC
96.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
6
0
3
2
0
4
2
2
6
2
0
5
4
2
4
3
2
4
5
2
4
2
0
6
2
1
5
1
5
6
6
1
4
3
3
3
6
1
4
8
0
2
3
1
5
2
2
6
1
3
6
4
0
5
0
3
6
2
2
5
4
1
6
1
2
6
2
1
5
2
2
6
2
2
6
6
0
3
7
0
2
5
0
3
6
1
2
6
1
3
5
1
5
1
2
6
6
1
4
5
0
4
7
2
2
7
0
2
4
1
5
8
0
2
5
1
4
4
2
4
6
0
3
8
0
2
7
1
2
6
2
3
5
1
3
2
2
6
5
1
3
5
1
4
5
0
3
9
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
29
14
47
35
16
46
41
10
42
52
10
38
58
8
31
1000
0
0
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mathew Jones
M Jones
Swansea RC
96.0
John Bambery
J Bambery
WDRPC
96.0
Norman Fearns
N Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
W Hurton
W Hurton
Holwell RC
96.0
Mr Ian Martin
I Martin
Watford & Distr
96.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
6
5
1
2
2
1
5
1
0
6
2
2
5
1
1
6
2
2
6
1
2
5
8
0
2
3
1
5
2
0
4
4
0
4
4
2
4
3
4
4
1
1
6
3
5
5
4
2
3
3
3
4
0
1
6
2
2
6
1
1
5
2
2
6
4
0
3
4
2
3
2
1
4
8
1
2
2
1
5
1
4
6
4
0
4
4
1
4
4
2
3
4
1
5
5
1
2
7
1
1
2
1
4
4
2
4
3
1
4
4
1
3
3
3
5
6
0
2
6
0
2
7
0
1
2
2
6
6
1
2
6
0
1
9
0
1
5
1
2
9
1
2
6
1
3
4
1
4
8
1
1
5
2
3
9
1
1
2
3
5
4
1
2
4
1
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
26
12
48
26
20
46
32
13
42
42
13
33
60
7
24
432
9
15
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
K Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
95.9
M Griffiths
M Griffiths
WDRPC
95.9
Dan Knott
D Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
95.9
Graham Kynoch
G Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
Mr Alan Strand
A Strand
Whittlesey RC
95.9
G Howling
G Howling
Holwell RC
95.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
3
6
2
2
6
1
2
6
0
1
6
7
2
1
0
4
6
2
1
4
0
2
6
0
4
6
0
1
6
3
0
4
2
1
4
1
2
6
4
0
3
1
1
6
2
2
4
4
1
2
9
1
1
4
1
4
5
2
4
3
1
5
3
2
3
4
0
2
4
0
3
2
1
5
1
2
5
1
2
6
2
2
4
6
0
2
7
0
2
4
0
3
4
2
2
2
1
4
3
1
5
3
1
3
3
0
2
3
1
3
6
1
2
2
2
5
3
1
5
4
0
3
7
0
1
9
0
1
8
0
1
2
1
5
7
0
1
1
0
5
4
0
3
5
0
3
6
0
3
8
0
1
2
2
6
3
1
3
3
0
4
6
0
2
3
1
3
6
0
1
1
1
5
8
2
1
NSR
0
Total
x
12
22
53
35
11
38
33
10
37
33
10
34
53
1
26
140
7
26
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
95.8
Grahame Browne
G Browne
WDRPC
95.8
Colin Thorbjornsen
C Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
95.8
Mike Fishpool
M Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
95.8
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
95.7
Jeff Tompsett
J Tompsett
R&DRC
95.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
1
6
1
1
6
0
3
6
1
0
5
2
2
6
2
0
6
3
0
5
1
2
6
5
0
2
3
1
4
3
0
5
3
2
5
1
3
5
0
2
6
4
1
2
4
2
4
10
0
1
3
2
5
2
0
5
2
1
5
5
0
4
4
1
4
3
0
4
2
0
4
2
1
4
3
1
5
3
1
6
6
0
3
1
1
6
4
1
2
8
0
3
7
0
2
6
1
2
2
0
4
2
2
6
5
2
2
5
0
4
3
0
4
4
2
3
2
3
6
11
0
1
5
0
3
4
0
3
2
0
4
2
0
3
4
0
3
6
0
3
6
0
3
3
0
4
3
0
3
8
0
3
9
1
1
9
1
1
5
1
1
9
1
1
5
2
2
8
0
2
12
0
1
15
0
1
7
1
1
Total
x
18
10
52
32
13
43
33
6
42
44
10
36
46
0
30
87
7
14
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Adele Barrow
A Barrow
WDRPC
95.4
Mr Matthew Sheppard
M Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
95.7
Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
Watford & Distr
95.7
Mr George Cant
G Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
95.4
Eileen Haines
E Haines
Whittlesey RC
95.3
Mark Lloyd
M Lloyd
E Bristol R&PC
95.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
4
1
3
0
1
6
1
2
6
2
1
6
0
1
6
0
2
6
2
2
5
3
0
6
1
2
6
0
0
6
2
0
5
3
3
4
5
1
3
6
1
5
1
3
5
0
2
6
0
0
6
5
0
5
2
0
5
5
0
4
1
3
6
2
3
5
2
5
5
6
1
5
4
2
4
8
0
3
9
0
3
6
1
4
8
1
3
2
1
5
6
0
2
9
0
1
7
0
2
10
1
3
9
1
2
4
1
4
6
1
4
9
0
3
5
0
4
7
0
3
3
0
4
4
0
3
11
0
1
10
0
2
6
0
3
8
0
3
9
0
3
10
1
2
9
0
2
9
0
2
12
0
1
5
2
2
4
1
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
13
12
56
29
10
48
48
17
43
72
4
28
79
1
25
721
3
7
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Keith Walters
K Walters
Tonbridge R&PC
95.1
Mr Jerry Dowdall
J Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
95.2
Kevin Cockrill
K Cockrill
Soke TSC
95.2
Andy Cadman
A Cadman
WDRPC
95.0
Mr Dave Fuller
D Fuller
CPSRC
95.2
Grant Muir
G Muir
Shepton Mallet
95.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
5
3
3
5
1
2
4
1
4
2
0
6
4
0
4
3
3
6
2
2
6
3
1
6
2
1
6
1
0
6
2
0
5
4
1
4
2
0
5
2
0
6
6
1
3
5
1
3
5
0
5
3
0
5
7
0
2
7
0
3
5
0
2
2
0
6
5
0
3
6
0
2
4
1
5
3
2
5
5
0
5
5
1
4
5
2
4
6
0
4
1
3
6
4
1
4
2
1
6
3
2
4
2
2
6
7
1
2
8
1
3
7
2
3
5
2
4
8
1
2
4
0
4
7
0
1
6
0
1
4
1
3
9
0
2
4
1
4
8
1
3
8
1
2
3
2
5
3
1
5
10
0
1
3
2
5
6
2
2
9
1
1
9
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
31
12
49
43
3
41
46
6
40
47
16
40
56
7
30
537
5
11
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
Ave
Tim Upright
T Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
94.9
Heather Newsholme
H Newsholme
WDRPC
94.8
Adrian Hollingshurst
A Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
95.0
Mike Worth
M Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
94.9
J Howling
J Howling
Holwell RC
94.9
Bernard Lukins
B Lukins
Shepton Mallet
95.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
0
6
3
1
5
3
3
6
3
2
6
6
0
2
5
0
5
4
1
5
2
2
6
1
1
5
3
1
4
2
1
5
6
0
3
3
1
5
5
1
4
3
2
5
1
1
6
5
0
2
4
3
5
1
2
6
2
2
6
7
0
3
7
0
1
3
0
4
6
0
2
2
0
6
7
0
2
3
0
6
5
2
3
4
0
4
7
0
3
14
0
1
4
0
4
3
0
4
6
3
3
4
0
3
6
1
4
5
2
3
4
0
4
5
1
3
3
2
5
6
0
4
7
1
2
9
0
1
8
0
1
3
0
4
6
0
3
4
1
5
9
1
1
7
0
2
NSR
0
13
1
2
2
0
6
7
3
2
4
0
5
8
1
1
8
0
1
NSR
0
9
2
2
11
0
1
NSR
0
Total
x
31
11
50
32
13
47
51
2
34
54
9
34
159
3
23
262
7
20
Division 28
Div 28
Club Name
Ave
Mr Tony Bowdidge
T Bowdidge
Langar RC
94.6
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
94.6
Mr Matthew Lapidge
M Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
94.7
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
94.7
Mr Adam Rose
A Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.6
Mrs Tracy Doughty
T Doughty
Hereward FT&ARC
94.7
Mr George Rowlands
G Rowlands
Hereward FT&ARC
94.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
0
3
3
2
7
0
3
7
4
1
5
1
2
7
4
2
4
5
0
5
4
2
6
4
0
5
2
3
7
1
2
7
3
1
5
8
0
3
3
1
6
5
1
4
3
2
6
1
2
7
6
0
4
2
1
7
3
1
6
2
1
5
5
2
2
4
1
5
1
0
7
1
0
6
3
0
5
9
1
3
4
3
7
5
2
4
3
0
5
5
0
2
6
1
1
5
0
4
8
1
3
6
0
3
2
1
7
3
3
6
5
0
5
4
2
6
5
0
3
1
1
6
4
0
3
3
0
6
7
0
4
11
0
2
6
0
3
7
0
4
6
0
4
7
0
3
7
1
2
2
0
4
3
2
7
12
2
2
14
0
2
4
0
5
8
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
0
1
4
2
4
12
0
1
16
0
1
16
0
1
23
0
1
12
0
2
22
0
2
8
0
2
4
0
4
Total
x
30
15
56
35
11
55
37
10
49
49
8
40
59
2
37
443
4
22
125
2
19
Division 29
Div 29
Club Name
Ave
James Williams
J Williams
E Bristol R&PC
94.5
Ian Langley
I Langley
Soke TSC
94.4
Mr Clive O'dell
C O'dell
Kimbolton RC
94.4
Bob Page
B Page
WDRPC
94.5
Mr Brian Liley
B Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
94.3
Neil Ackerman
N Ackerman
E Bristol R&PC
94.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
0
6
0
1
6
3
1
6
4
0
5
2
3
6
2
2
6
1
1
5
4
0
4
4
3
4
1
6
6
4
0
5
6
0
3
9
1
2
7
0
1
3
1
4
4
0
3
2
0
4
2
1
6
0
0
6
4
2
4
7
0
2
6
0
3
9
0
1
1
2
6
2
2
5
3
2
5
3
1
3
7
0
3
2
2
5
3
0
5
6
0
3
4
1
5
8
0
4
6
0
4
8
0
2
3
1
4
7
1
1
4
2
5
5
0
2
7
0
2
8
0
1
5
1
4
8
0
4
6
0
4
8
1
3
7
0
2
1
2
6
8
0
2
5
2
3
7
2
3
6
2
4
8
0
1
6
2
5
7
2
2
9
0
1
7
0
2
3
1
3
8
0
2
14
0
1
8
1
1
Total
x
23
17
54
41
5
38
43
9
38
58
5
32
63
8
32
76
8
22
Division 30
Div 30
Club Name
Ave
Mr Lee Hurst
L Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
94.3
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
94.0
Ella Vangorph
E Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
93.9
Mr Felix Downs
F Downs
Hereward FT&ARC
93.9
Mr Joshua Alders
J Alders
Hereward FT&ARC
93.9
Mr Chris Stathakis
C Stathakis
Watford & Distr
94.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
1
6
4
1
5
NSR
0
6
0
4
8
0
3
3
0
6
4
1
6
4
2
6
6
0
6
1
1
6
5
1
4
9
0
3
4
1
5
3
0
6
4
1
6
4
2
5
6
0
5
7
2
3
6
0
6
2
0
4
4
2
5
4
0
4
3
1
6
7
0
3
4
1
6
5
1
4
6
0
5
5
0
4
9
0
3
2
2
5
9
0
2
2
2
6
5
0
4
6
1
5
6
0
4
6
2
3
12
0
3
4
0
5
6
0
6
4
0
3
8
0
3
10
0
2
13
1
3
15
0
2
24
0
2
15
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
139
6
48
50
7
47
49
7
45
60
5
41
485
1
14
1000
0
0
Division 31
Div 31
Club Name
Ave
Miss Paige Jones
P Jones
Swansea RC
93.3
Miss Kelsey Jones
K Jones
Swansea RC
93.3
James Vagg
J Vagg
Tonbridge R&PC
93.8
George Walton
G Walton
WDRPC
93.8
Mr Derek Bates
D Bates
EBSC
93.7
Lewys Woodbridge-Nash
L Woodbridge-Nash
E Bristol R&PC
93.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
3
6
5
1
4
9
0
3
3
1
6
3
1
5
1
1
6
2
0
6
3
2
6
6
1
3
1
0
5
4
2
3
3
1
6
3
2
6
4
2
4
4
1
4
3
0
5
3
1
4
4
0
4
2
2
6
1
1
6
2
2
5
8
0
2
4
2
5
3
1
6
2
3
6
6
2
3
3
2
5
4
1
5
4
1
4
4
0
4
9
0
1
7
1
3
5
1
4
5
0
3
5
2
3
7
2
2
8
0
2
7
1
2
2
2
6
4
0
4
3
3
4
5
2
5
9
0
3
7
0
2
5
0
2
5
1
4
8
1
3
6
0
3
8
0
1
8
0
2
8
0
2
NSR
0
13
0
1
13
0
1
11
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
9
0
1
7
1
2
9
1
1
Total
x
35
10
50
31
12
48
40
14
45
59
9
30
64
7
29
370
2
9
 
Division 32
Div 32
Club Name
Ave
Mr Lance hopkins
L hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
92.9
Alex Allan
A Allan
E Bristol R&PC
93.0
Gary Revelle
G Revelle
Soke TSC
93.0
John Avery
J Avery
E Bristol R&PC
93.0
Glen Nicholas
G Nicholas
WDRPC
93.0
Mr Jamie Hall
J Hall
Whittlesey RC
93.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
8
0
3
1
2
6
3
2
6
4
0
6
4
1
5
4
3
5
6
0
5
1
0
6
4
0
6
5
0
4
5
1
4
1
1
5
3
0
5
5
1
5
8
1
3
4
2
4
6
0
5
5
0
4
5
1
5
1
1
6
3
0
5
2
0
4
13
0
2
8
0
3
5
1
4
2
4
6
4
0
6
5
1
5
9
2
4
3
1
5
2
2
6
3
1
3
4
0
4
15
0
2
4
2
6
12
0
2
16
1
2
7
0
3
10
1
2
7
0
2
14
0
2
13
0
2
10
0
3
16
1
1
8
0
2
7
0
3
13
0
3
13
0
1
15
0
1
6
3
3
15
0
1
17
0
1
22
0
1
7
0
4
19
0
1
15
0
1
18
0
1
9
0
2
9
0
3
12
0
1
Total
x
40
8
52
43
8
46
54
9
44
80
7
32
115
4
21
143
0
16
Division 33
Div 33
Club Name
Ave
Mr Gavin Franklin
G Franklin
KDRC
92.8
Mark Barrow
M Barrow
WDRPC
92.8
Mr Neil Hardy
N Hardy
Soke TSC
92.5
Oliver Smith
O Smith
R&DRC
92.6
David Glover
D Glover
Soke TSC
92.6
Mr Andy Thorpe
A Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
92.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
1
6
5
3
4
3
3
6
5
1
3
4
1
5
2
3
6
8
0
4
7
3
4
6
1
4
3
2
6
3
0
5
5
2
3
4
1
4
4
1
4
2
2
6
3
2
5
3
1
6
2
1
6
4
1
5
6
1
3
4
0
3
4
0
5
8
0
2
2
1
6
6
0
3
8
1
2
8
1
5
5
2
5
8
0
3
3
2
6
6
1
2
5
2
3
7
1
3
9
2
1
4
0
4
6
0
4
12
0
2
9
0
2
3
5
6
5
1
4
6
0
1
9
0
1
8
0
2
6
0
2
7
1
2
7
1
3
9
0
3
9
1
3
9
0
2
8
0
2
4
1
4
3
2
6
3
1
5
3
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
46
18
48
36
12
47
56
7
40
66
12
31
78
3
21
613
5
20
Division 34
Div 34
Club Name
Ave
Hugh Morris
H Morris
Soke TSC
92.3
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
92.3
Harry Walters
H Walters
Tonbridge R&PC
92.1
Alan Heasman
A Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
92.3
Mr Daz barker
D barker
Hereward FT&ARC
91.9
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
Soke TSC
92.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
7
0
5
3
0
6
5
0
4
5
0
4
2
1
6
7
0
3
4
0
4
9
0
3
8
1
4
4
0
6
6
1
6
5
2
5
8
1
3
4
4
5
6
2
5
4
0
6
8
0
2
10
0
2
6
2
5
6
0
5
12
0
2
8
1
3
10
0
2
6
0
3
13
0
1
7
1
4
3
3
6
6
3
5
5
1
6
7
0
4
12
1
3
9
1
2
3
2
6
3
1
6
8
0
3
13
1
1
5
2
3
8
1
4
14
0
1
13
0
1
13
1
1
16
0
1
5
1
5
8
0
2
10
1
2
9
1
2
4
1
5
5
0
6
8
0
3
12
0
2
11
0
4
7
0
4
11
0
1
15
0
1
6
0
4
6
0
5
13
0
1
12
0
1
8
0
3
9
0
3
Total
x
54
2
45
63
12
44
77
9
36
88
9
30
90
5
29
98
0
27
Division 35
Div 35
Club Name
Ave
Mr Terry Robinson
T Robinson
EBSC
91.1
John Yerbury
J Yerbury
Shepton Mallet
91.0
Ian Barham
I Barham
Shepton Mallet
91.7
Dr Christopher Sykesud
C Sykesud
Watford & Distr
91.6
Mr Terry pearson
T pearson
Gwrsa
91.3
George Lee
G Lee
Soke TSC
91.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
5
1
5
3
1
6
3
1
6
2
2
6
3
0
5
4
0
5
6
0
3
4
2
5
9
0
3
2
0
6
7
1
3
6
0
4
6
2
4
3
0
5
5
1
4
1
1
6
2
3
6
3
2
6
3
1
6
4
3
5
3
3
6
6
1
5
10
0
2
9
0
2
6
2
3
7
1
4
5
0
5
11
0
2
11
1
2
10
0
4
10
0
2
8
0
2
10
1
3
4
3
4
6
0
2
8
0
3
6
1
4
7
0
3
4
1
5
15
0
3
5
0
4
6
0
4
6
3
5
4
1
3
2
0
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
0
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
14
0
1
11
0
1
12
1
1
10
0
1
NSR
0
9
0
2
7
1
2
11
0
2
8
0
4
20
0
2
Total
x
41
7
50
40
14
49
78
8
35
78
6
31
429
4
26
202
2
16
Division 36
Div 36
Club Name
Ave
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
89.3
Alan Bambery
A Bambery
WDRPC
90.2
Dan Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
89.2
Mr Graham russon
G russon
Hereward FT&ARC
90.7
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
90.3
Mrs Corrina Jackson
C Jackson
Hereward FT&ARC
90.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
6
4
1
5
2
3
6
5
1
3
0
1
6
4
0
5
3
2
6
1
1
6
0
4
6
0
1
6
7
3
5
2
3
6
2
0
5
3
0
6
5
1
5
3
0
6
12
0
1
5
0
4
12
0
3
11
1
3
7
0
4
7
0
3
7
0
4
4
1
5
8
0
3
6
1
4
5
0
4
4
2
5
7
0
4
12
0
2
9
0
3
8
1
2
8
2
3
5
2
4
9
2
1
7
0
3
8
0
3
5
0
4
6
0
5
8
0
4
10
1
2
10
0
1
13
0
1
5
0
2
8
0
3
9
1
1
3
2
6
8
2
2
14
0
2
6
0
5
11
0
1
5
0
4
8
0
2
10
0
1
6
1
4
7
0
3
10
0
2
23
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
20
15
55
62
8
44
67
4
38
73
7
32
86
6
25
280
1
18
Division 37
Div 37
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Joanah McNally
J McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
Kristian Graves
K Graves
WDRPC
86.7
Jim Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
87.6
Ryan Moate
R Moate
Soke TSC
87.2
Mr Mick Blount
M Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
88.2
Mr John Unthank
J Unthank
Whittlesey RC
86.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
15
0
5
36
0
2
18
0
3
2
5
6
4
0
5
2
1
6
2
0
6
2
0
6
4
0
5
4
0
4
6
1
6
8
1
5
11
0
6
11
1
5
8
0
3
6
0
3
15
0
3
5
1
4
8
2
4
3
2
5
15
0
5
8
2
6
15
0
5
12
2
4
7
0
4
3
0
5
7
1
4
3
3
5
8
1
3
5
1
3
16
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
0
6
4
1
4
5
0
5
6
0
3
1
2
6
2
0
6
29
0
2
20
0
4
17
0
4
22
0
3
31
0
2
21
0
2
19
0
2
12
0
2
15
0
2
15
0
2
29
0
2
35
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
89
6
48
81
8
44
83
10
44
336
3
33
201
0
25
864
0
5
Division 38
Div 38
Club Name
Ave
Ben Read
B Read
Whittlesey RC
84.6
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
85.7
Mr Jonathan Channing
J Channing
Hereward FT&ARC
83.8
Laurence Parsons
L Parsons
E Bristol R&PC
83.0
Mr Robin fox
R fox
Hereward FT&ARC
71.4
Miss Marie-anne Skinner
M Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
83.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
8
1
6
9
1
6
8
1
4
6
1
5
12
1
5
9
0
5
6
1
6
7
0
6
7
0
6
8
0
6
12
1
4
50
0
1
11
1
3
5
0
6
7
0
6
13
0
3
7
1
5
11
1
4
7
0
6
9
0
5
29
0
2
10
0
5
5
1
5
16
0
2
12
0
4
8
1
6
9
1
4
9
0
5
16
1
4
10
0
4
14
0
3
23
0
3
14
0
2
13
0
3
22
0
2
18
0
2
12
0
3
22
0
2
16
0
3
17
0
3
29
0
2
24
0
2
24
0
1
20
0
1
14
0
3
12
1
4
22
1
2
18
0
3
30
0
2
37
0
2
8
0
5
13
1
4
4
1
6
10
0
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
80
6
55
132
4
43
124
4
41
171
0
26
230
2
22
635
2
19