Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2019 - Benchrest Any Sights LR 50

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score . = ranking. Print
Long range 50yd/50m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
R1
13 May
R2
27 May
R3
10 Jun
R4
24 Jun
R5
08 Jul
R6
22 Jul
R7
05 Aug
R8
19 Aug
R9
02 Sep
R10
16 Sep
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
John Fudge
J Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.3
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
Mr Denis Moore
D Moore
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
Mr Simon Spragg
S Spragg
CPSRC
99.1
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
WRPC
99.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
2
4
0
2
5
1
2
3
2
0
4
0
2
6
0
3
6
1
1
6
0
1
5
1
3
4
1
3
4
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
2
5
3
0
1
0
1
5
2
0
4
2
0
4
3
0
3
0
0
5
1
2
3
1
1
2
0
1
4
0
2
5
2
0
4
1
2
4
3
0
3
4
0
1
4
1
2
0
3
6
0
1
5
1
0
1
3
0
1
3
1
1
0
0
6
1
2
4
2
1
5
1
1
6
1
1
4
2
1
1
0
2
6
0
3
5
2
1
3
0
3
6
2
0
4
2
1
1
3
0
3
3
3
3
8
2
1
2
3
3
2
3
2
0
0
3
2
0
2
1
2
3
1
4
5
2
2
2
4
2
1
3
1
2
0
3
6
2
2
2
2
1
1
Total
x
6
19
47
11
12
42
15
11
36
14
9
35
24
19
31
17
17
27
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Phil Ellis
P Ellis
Watford & Distr
98.7
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
Mrs Pauline Moore
P Moore
Leic & Dist RPC
98.6
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
98.8
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
Watford & Distr
98.6
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
2
6
0
2
6
2
2
2
0
2
6
0
4
6
0
3
6
3
3
3
1
1
5
0
1
6
1
2
5
1
5
4
1
2
5
3
3
1
0
2
6
2
1
3
0
2
5
0
3
6
1
3
6
3
1
3
0
6
6
2
0
3
5
1
2
1
2
4
0
2
6
2
1
3
3
1
2
1
3
5
1
1
5
0
1
6
3
3
4
0
2
6
3
0
4
1
0
3
3
2
1
2
2
4
1
1
3
2
1
4
1
1
5
2
1
4
4
2
2
6
0
1
4
1
3
0
1
6
1
2
2
4
1
1
1
3
4
5
1
2
3
1
2
4
0
2
3
2
3
2
0
3
5
0
1
1
5
5
0
0
3
0
3
5
3
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
7
22
51
11
28
45
18
15
40
19
12
36
31
12
26
411
9
19
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
Mr David Parkes
D Parkes
WRPC
98.1
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
98.1
Mrs Angela Riley
A Riley
Leic & Dist RPC
98.4
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
98.2
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
98.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
4
1
2
5
1
2
5
1
1
5
4
2
4
1
3
6
3
0
2
1
2
5
2
5
5
0
3
6
0
2
6
2
1
4
0
1
6
1
1
5
2
0
5
1
0
5
1
3
5
3
0
3
2
2
2
2
1
4
4
2
1
0
4
6
2
1
3
4
2
3
1
3
6
4
0
1
2
0
3
2
1
4
1
1
6
2
2
5
3
1
2
2
1
4
1
2
5
1
3
6
4
1
3
2
2
4
2
3
4
4
1
2
2
3
4
2
1
4
0
1
5
3
1
2
5
1
1
5
1
2
5
2
2
4
2
2
0
2
6
0
1
6
2
2
2
3
2
2
3
2
3
4
0
1
2
1
3
6
0
1
7
0
1
3
0
3
3
0
2
4
0
1
2
3
4
6
1
1
Total
x
15
21
47
14
11
45
22
16
38
23
18
38
27
15
30
40
7
20
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
P Whiteman
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
98.0
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
98.1
Mr Roger King
R King
WRPC
97.9
Scott McQueen
S McQueen
Corwel RPC
98.0
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
98.0
Mike England
M England
Shanklin R&PC
98.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
4
4
3
1
5
6
1
0
3
1
2
5
0
5
6
1
2
6
1
0
6
1
2
5
1
0
5
4
3
2
0
3
6
1
3
5
0
0
5
0
3
6
3
1
3
2
3
3
1
0
6
4
1
3
3
1
2
2
0
4
0
2
5
3
0
1
0
3
6
4
0
1
2
1
5
1
0
4
2
2
3
0
2
6
2
0
3
1
0
6
4
2
2
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
1
4
5
0
1
3
1
2
1
0
6
1
1
4
1
0
5
3
3
3
3
3
4
3
1
3
4
1
1
2
0
2
2
0
4
1
1
5
2
2
3
5
1
2
7
1
1
4
0
1
4
1
1
3
1
3
2
0
2
2
5
3
5
1
2
6
0
1
4
0
1
5
1
2
1
2
6
2
5
5
Total
x
15
23
47
16
15
43
15
10
40
21
10
35
33
10
26
34
16
26
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
97.7
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
97.7
Mr Larry Baker
L Baker
CPSRC
97.8
Brian Clarke
B Clarke
Watford & Distr
97.9
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
97.7
Mr Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
97.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
2
5
0
6
6
2
4
4
0
3
6
3
0
4
2
2
4
4
1
2
3
0
3
1
2
5
2
1
5
2
1
3
2
1
3
2
3
3
2
3
3
1
0
6
1
3
5
2
3
5
2
2
5
0
1
6
3
0
4
0
2
6
0
0
5
3
1
2
3
0
2
4
0
3
4
0
3
2
1
4
0
0
6
3
0
3
4
1
3
2
3
4
1
2
4
1
2
6
1
4
5
3
2
5
0
3
6
5
1
1
5
3
1
4
1
2
6
0
1
4
1
1
5
1
1
1
1
5
6
0
1
5
1
2
5
2
2
4
3
3
3
2
4
3
3
4
2
4
6
3
1
2
3
0
2
6
0
1
1
1
4
8
0
1
5
0
1
1
0
6
4
1
2
6
0
1
4
1
3
Total
x
18
21
44
17
17
43
23
5
37
28
21
35
38
18
29
41
4
23
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
97.4
Miss Kelly Harrison
K Harrison
Watford & Distr
97.5
Mrs Sarah Webster
S Webster
Watford & Distr
97.4
Mr Andrew Mc Neely
A Mc Neely
WRPC
97.4
Mr Martin Lees
M Lees
Leic & Dist RPC
97.3
Bill Cross
B Cross
Nene Valley Rif
97.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
1
4
0
4
6
3
2
2
2
3
5
0
1
6
3
0
3
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
1
5
0
1
6
1
2
5
1
3
5
1
1
5
1
1
6
1
1
5
3
2
5
4
2
3
2
0
2
2
1
3
2
3
4
1
4
6
1
2
4
2
0
3
3
3
2
5
2
2
2
2
6
4
2
3
1
3
4
0
3
6
2
2
3
5
1
1
3
0
3
1
1
5
2
3
5
6
2
1
3
0
3
1
2
5
2
1
3
0
1
5
1
0
5
4
1
3
5
2
2
0
3
6
2
0
3
2
0
3
3
2
5
3
1
4
4
1
1
6
0
1
7
1
1
5
3
2
6
2
1
5
3
1
5
0
1
2
2
4
7
1
1
NSR
0
1
4
5
2
0
2
3
1
2
Total
x
10
20
49
18
16
43
21
23
39
24
11
36
36
11
29
136
16
19
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr Bernard Tisley
B Tisley
WRPC
97.1
Mr Richard Lawrence
R Lawrence
WRPC
97.3
Mr Richard Sizeland
R Sizeland
Watford & Distr
97.0
Ian Savill
I Savill
Shanklin R&PC
97.0
Ken Cockcroft
K Cockcroft
Watford & Distr
97.1
Cliff Rawson
C Rawson
Corwel RPC
97.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
1
4
2
3
3
1
1
6
3
3
3
3
2
2
6
1
1
1
5
6
3
1
5
0
1
5
1
2
6
4
1
1
0
2
6
4
3
3
2
3
5
2
1
4
3
1
4
2
3
2
2
0
6
0
4
6
3
1
3
1
1
4
6
1
1
5
0
2
1
3
6
1
2
6
5
1
2
1
1
5
3
1
5
7
0
1
2
1
5
1
3
5
1
2
5
3
1
4
2
1
4
5
0
1
4
1
3
1
1
5
5
2
1
1
2
4
4
2
2
1
4
6
1
1
4
2
2
5
3
2
2
3
3
3
1
0
6
7
0
1
4
1
3
4
1
2
4
0
1
2
0
2
3
1
2
6
0
1
3
0
1
1
0
5
2
1
5
1
0
3
4
0
2
2
2
3
2
1
5
Total
x
21
20
41
22
19
40
32
11
37
27
15
34
30
14
33
26
5
29
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Andy Fitpatrick
A Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
96.6
Mr Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
KDRC
96.5
Mike Phillips
M Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
96.9
Mr Dave Neale
D Neale
Shanklin R&PC
97.0
Mr Anthony King
A King
Bedford RC
97.0
Mr Alasdair Mackay
A Mackay
WRPC
96.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
1
3
6
0
6
6
4
2
4
3
3
4
1
2
6
3
4
5
2
1
6
2
8
5
3
2
4
1
2
5
2
0
5
1
3
5
4
1
3
1
3
6
2
4
5
0
3
6
2
0
4
0
1
6
1
5
6
5
0
3
3
2
4
5
1
2
5
0
2
2
3
5
3
1
4
4
2
3
2
1
6
5
2
1
3
1
3
0
2
6
4
5
2
2
1
3
0
0
6
5
0
3
3
1
4
3
3
4
3
1
2
4
1
3
3
0
2
1
2
5
3
1
3
1
1
4
3
2
5
5
0
3
5
0
1
6
0
1
3
2
3
4
1
3
7
0
1
8
0
1
5
1
1
8
0
1
8
0
1
6
1
1
3
1
4
4
2
3
5
1
1
4
2
4
2
2
5
6
1
2
Total
x
20
33
51
18
20
49
32
15
36
28
14
34
45
7
25
51
11
23
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
96.0
Mr John Gower
J Gower
KDRC
96.5
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
96.3
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
96.1
Mr Graham Russon
G Russon
CPSRC
96.4
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
96.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
0
2
6
0
6
6
0
5
6
1
3
6
0
4
6
0
6
6
0
3
6
0
6
6
0
8
6
0
6
6
3
0
3
0
2
5
3
4
5
2
1
4
3
3
4
1
2
5
5
2
3
3
3
5
3
0
4
7
0
1
2
2
5
2
1
4
5
0
2
2
1
4
2
0
5
3
0
4
3
1
5
6
0
2
5
1
3
5
1
3
4
0
2
4
3
3
3
1
4
3
2
2
3
3
4
4
1
3
5
0
1
3
1
4
2
2
5
4
0
5
3
1
4
5
0
2
8
0
1
7
0
1
9
1
1
7
0
1
3
1
5
8
0
1
6
1
2
4
0
5
5
1
1
6
1
1
4
3
3
1
2
5
4
0
2
5
2
2
5
1
2
3
0
3
7
1
1
6
1
2
Total
x
1
49
60
30
17
39
35
7
37
35
13
33
60
4
23
46
12
22
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mr Geoffrey Clarke
G Clarke
WRPC
95.7
David Roy Dunn
D Dunn
Soke TSC
95.9
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
95.4
Aris Stathakis
A Stathakis
Watford & Distr
95.4
Mr Tom Waterer
T Waterer
WRPC
95.5
Mr Marcus Hase
M Hase
WRPC
95.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
3
0
6
3
0
4
0
0
6
1
1
5
2
1
3
0
2
6
5
1
1
0
1
5
2
2
5
2
1
5
8
0
1
2
0
6
4
1
4
4
3
2
1
0
4
1
1
5
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
3
6
1
3
6
5
2
3
5
0
3
5
0
3
0
0
6
1
1
5
2
0
4
3
1
3
3
1
3
6
0
3
6
1
2
4
2
5
3
3
5
6
1
2
4
3
2
6
0
2
3
0
3
3
1
3
5
3
2
5
0
4
3
1
4
4
0
4
6
1
2
2
3
5
3
0
3
7
2
1
6
0
1
2
2
4
11
0
1
6
0
3
5
0
3
7
0
2
7
0
1
8
0
1
3
1
4
0
1
6
4
1
2
2
3
5
1
1
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
18
9
46
21
18
46
36
6
35
42
14
32
52
8
27
232
7
25
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
95.2
Bryan Downs
B Downs
Corwel RPC
95.4
Mr Barry Hughes
B Hughes
KDRC
95.0
Mr Steve Edwards
S Edwards
CPSRC
95.1
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
Watford & Distr
94.7
Mr Dave Fuller
D Fuller
CPSRC
95.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
2
2
4
6
2
3
3
4
5
2
3
5
1
5
6
1
0
5
1
3
6
0
2
6
3
2
5
0
1
6
0
2
6
1
1
6
3
1
4
6
0
3
6
0
3
1
1
6
2
0
4
4
1
3
1
1
6
1
3
5
0
2
6
3
1
5
2
1
6
2
4
6
4
0
4
5
1
2
2
0
4
3
4
5
4
3
4
3
0
3
5
0
2
9
1
2
3
1
4
6
2
4
3
1
5
3
1
4
2
1
5
3
2
4
6
0
3
2
0
4
3
2
3
5
0
4
7
2
2
12
1
1
NSR
0
4
2
3
6
1
2
7
1
2
8
1
2
10
0
1
9
1
1
11
0
1
18
0
1
7
0
2
10
0
2
6
2
1
8
1
1
9
0
1
10
1
1
7
0
2
Total
x
19
24
51
25
10
46
28
16
45
42
9
37
162
10
20
95
5
13
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Bernadette Clarke
B Clarke
WRPC
94.0
Mr Dave Rush
D Rush
KDRC
94.0
Mr Michael Linthwaite
M Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
94.1
Mr Roy Hunt
R Hunt
CPSRC
94.3
Mr Richard lewis
R lewis
Corwell
94.0
John Sorley
J Sorley
Corwel RPC
94.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
7
2
2
3
0
4
3
0
4
3
2
4
1
5
6
1
2
6
2
2
6
5
1
4
0
4
6
0
4
6
1
2
6
1
1
6
2
1
5
1
4
6
5
1
3
1
2
6
5
2
4
5
1
4
1
0
5
4
0
3
2
2
4
3
2
5
4
1
3
2
2
5
1
3
5
1
2
6
3
1
5
2
3
6
6
1
2
1
2
5
4
0
3
6
0
1
6
0
2
5
0
2
8
1
2
6
0
2
8
0
3
4
0
5
5
0
3
3
1
4
1
1
5
4
2
3
1
1
6
3
1
3
2
5
4
1
2
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
9
0
1
5
2
2
9
0
1
12
0
1
10
1
1
12
0
1
10
0
2
8
0
2
4
1
4
4
0
3
Total
x
25
22
48
26
14
48
25
19
46
55
2
27
412
12
27
83
4
18
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr Brian Barnes
B Barnes
WRPC
94.0
John Hooker
J Hooker
Hemel Hempstead
92.1
Mr Scott Pywell
S Pywell
CPSRC
92.0
Mr David Cameron
D Cameron
WRPC
93.3
David Turner
D Turner
Corwel RPC
93.7
Mrs Lucinda Holbrook Hase
L Holbrook Hase
WRPC
93.5
Barry Hewitt
B Hewitt
Hemel Hempstead
93.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
13
2
2
0
0
7
3
3
5
3
1
6
2
2
7
2
0
6
0
2
7
2
1
6
3
1
5
1
2
7
7
0
5
1
3
6
0
3
7
1
2
7
4
1
4
1
3
7
1
0
6
0
4
7
4
0
2
6
0
5
6
0
6
2
1
5
6
0
3
5
1
3
2
2
7
4
2
5
4
0
4
5
1
3
1
3
7
NSR
0
8
0
4
3
0
4
2
1
6
4
1
4
6
1
3
4
0
4
10
0
2
5
1
3
4
1
3
4
1
6
11
1
3
8
0
2
9
1
2
3
1
6
11
0
2
7
1
2
4
1
5
3
1
5
2
1
6
7
1
4
4
1
7
5
1
3
5
1
4
7
0
2
2
1
5
5
1
3
8
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
15
0
1
13
0
1
12
0
1
20
0
1
11
0
2
26
0
1
29
0
1
3
1
5
3
0
4
9
1
3
Total
x
29
14
58
25
16
56
135
10
43
50
6
39
65
8
37
336
5
27
141
2
20
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Mike Worth
M Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
91.7
Mihai Paros-ungurean
M Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
90.2
Dr Christopher Sykesud
C Sykesud
Watford & Distr
90.8
Mr Robert Kibblewhite
R Kibblewhite
WRPC
91.8
Mr Ian Martin
I Martin
Watford & Distr
91.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
6
0
3
3
2
4
2
0
5
5
1
3
2
0
5
5
1
5
5
3
5
2
0
5
4
1
5
4
0
3
3
1
5
1
2
5
4
0
4
2
3
5
10
0
3
6
0
4
5
1
4
6
0
3
4
1
5
3
3
5
5
1
4
6
1
3
7
0
1
6
2
2
3
2
4
9
0
3
5
0
3
6
2
4
8
1
3
4
2
4
8
1
1
8
2
1
5
2
3
9
0
1
21
0
2
24
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
0
2
7
1
2
6
1
2
2
2
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
38
8
43
44
11
43
59
11
31
475
5
10
622
4
10
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Mr Dave Lloyd
D Lloyd
Swansea RC
78.0
Sandra Mack
S Mack
Swansea RC
80.0
Mr Keith Phillips
K Phillips
WRPC
87.0
Mr Conor O'Brien
C O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
87.7
Mr Gavin Franklin
G Franklin
KDRC
85.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
R9
x
R10
x
4
1
5
2
1
3
6
0
4
7
0
3
2
0
5
4
1
5
6
0
4
4
2
5
4
1
5
4
0
3
4
1
5
3
1
2
4
1
5
6
1
5
4
1
4
7
0
3
4
0
5
5
1
3
7
1
3
2
5
5
6
0
3
1
1
4
7
0
3
6
0
4
6
0
3
6
1
4
8
1
3
4
1
4
7
0
2
4
1
4
7
1
1
7
1
1
9
0
2
15
0
2
20
0
2
19
0
2
12
0
2
14
1
2
7
2
4
7
0
2
6
0
3
0
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
43
6
42
46
12
40
55
5
34
117
5
20
806
1
8