Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20 - Benchrest Any Sights SR

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score . = ranking. Print
Short range 15yd, 20yd, 25yd, 25m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
R1
18 Nov
R2
18 Nov
R3
16 Dec
R4
16 Dec
R5
27 Jan
R6
27 Jan
R7
24 Feb
R8
24 Feb
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
99.8
Mike Eaton
M Eaton
Hinckley RC
99.9
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
99.6
John Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
99.7
G Marsh
G Marsh
Holwell RC
99.6
Joseph Snape
J Snape
Hinckley RC
99.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
0
6
5
0
3
5
0
2
4
0
4
5
1
5
3
1
4
3
0
4
6
0
3
3
0
8
6
1
5
2
1
1
3
1
5
1
0
6
6
0
6
6
0
3
5
0
3
3
2
1
1
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
3
4
1
1
2
0
2
4
1
4
2
0
4
6
0
5
4
0
1
3
2
6
2
0
2
3
0
3
5
0
4
5
2
2
1
0
4
6
0
3
3
0
3
5
0
3
6
0
2
3
2
5
1
1
1
1
1
5
3
0
4
6
0
2
2
1
1
1
2
2
1
0
5
6
0
1
4
1
4
3
0
3
5
2
1
1
Total
x
2
31
34
3
37
32
4
22
31
4
27
29
4
26
28
6
19
23
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Watson
J Watson
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
Mrs Elaine Winterburn
E Winterburn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
99.5
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
99.5
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
99.5
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
99.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
0
2
6
0
2
4
0
4
5
0
4
5
0
3
4
0
2
6
0
2
4
1
4
2
0
1
3
0
4
6
0
7
6
0
2
4
0
4
6
1
3
3
2
0
2
0
5
6
1
3
1
1
3
3
0
3
4
0
5
6
0
3
4
0
2
6
0
4
6
0
2
4
0
2
6
0
3
5
0
3
4
0
1
3
1
5
2
1
4
4
0
3
5
0
2
4
0
2
6
2
3
1
1
4
2
1
4
2
0
4
6
2
3
2
1
2
3
0
4
5
1
4
2
1
3
3
3
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
1
3
1
1
5
0
1
1
3
1
Total
x
1
23
36
3
26
36
2
25
34
2
23
33
7
26
27
16
14
11
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
KDRC
99.4
Chris Ford
C Ford
E Bristol R&PC
99.5
Ken Smith
K Smith
Langar RC
99.4
Mr Andrew Sutherland
A Sutherland
EBSC
99.3
Mr L W Davies
L Davies
Swansea RC
99.3
Miss Irene Murdoch
I Murdoch
Swansea RC
99.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
0
3
6
1
0
3
3
2
1
1
0
2
0
6
6
0
5
6
0
4
5
0
5
6
1
1
2
1
0
3
1
2
4
1
4
5
1
3
2
0
1
4
0
5
6
1
3
4
1
0
1
0
0
5
3
5
2
0
4
6
0
4
5
1
2
3
2
2
3
0
2
5
0
2
5
1
1
4
1
3
5
1
3
4
0
0
4
1
0
1
0
0
4
4
0
3
0
1
4
0
4
6
0
1
6
1
1
3
2
0
1
1
1
2
3
1
2
6
1
1
1
2
3
3
4
1
2
4
3
2
3
1
1
4
3
0
3
5
4
1
1
4
0
3
Total
x
5
25
35
6
19
30
7
19
30
8
9
30
13
10
25
17
21
20
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
99.2
John Fudge
J Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.3
Jim Clark
J Clark
Shepton Mallet
99.2
Adrian Thompson
A Thompson
Hinckley RC
99.1
Lee Gurnett
L Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
0
2
6
1
3
4
0
0
5
0
1
4
1
2
4
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
3
6
3
0
1
1
2
3
1
2
4
0
4
5
0
2
6
0
4
6
1
3
4
0
2
4
0
2
6
0
4
6
2
1
3
1
0
2
1
3
5
5
0
2
2
1
2
0
3
6
2
3
3
0
0
5
0
5
6
0
5
6
2
1
2
0
1
4
2
2
3
2
4
2
1
1
4
2
2
2
2
1
3
0
1
4
1
2
4
1
2
3
1
5
5
1
1
3
3
3
2
4
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
2
18
41
6
19
33
11
14
32
8
21
31
9
15
28
607
3
3
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
98.9
Mr John Booker
J Booker
Wandsworth RC
98.9
Rose Atkinson
R Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
98.9
Mr Bruce Page
B Page
Swansea RC
99.0
Mr Dave Lloyd
D Lloyd
Swansea RC
98.9
Trevor Harris
T Harris
Shepton Mallet
98.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
3
4
0
4
5
1
3
5
0
1
5
0
4
6
1
4
4
1
2
4
1
3
6
0
4
6
0
2
4
1
3
5
0
1
5
1
3
5
2
3
2
1
3
6
1
3
6
2
2
2
0
5
6
0
1
6
0
2
6
1
1
2
0
3
6
1
3
6
3
2
2
0
1
5
3
2
2
3
0
1
1
1
2
1
2
4
0
1
5
1
0
3
3
1
1
1
1
3
1
5
3
1
1
2
1
1
2
2
3
1
1
0
3
2
3
2
1
3
6
3
2
1
4
2
1
1
2
3
1
3
3
1
2
4
2
3
2
2
3
2
2
2
3
Total
x
5
24
39
6
22
39
7
19
36
12
8
23
10
17
22
16
19
19
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Darren Haskins
D Haskins
E Bristol R&PC
98.8
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
Watford & Distr
98.7
Mr Peter Oldfield
P Oldfield
Hereward FT&ARC
98.8
Miss Kirsty Thorbjornsen
K Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
98.8
Hazel Tester
H Tester
Tonbridge R&PC
98.7
Mr Richard lewis
R lewis
Corwell
98.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
4
3
0
2
5
1
4
5
0
5
6
0
5
6
1
5
5
1
2
5
1
2
5
3
1
2
4
0
1
1
1
4
1
2
5
1
3
5
0
2
6
0
8
6
0
2
6
1
0
5
0
0
4
0
0
6
1
0
2
1
0
4
1
0
4
1
0
4
1
0
4
3
1
2
2
2
3
1
1
4
1
1
3
2
2
3
1
0
4
5
1
2
2
3
3
2
1
4
2
1
2
3
0
1
1
2
5
6
0
2
2
0
2
4
0
3
7
0
2
1
3
6
0
4
6
1
1
4
4
4
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
7
29
40
10
19
35
6
0
33
17
11
24
27
4
21
406
12
17
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Gower
J Gower
KDRC
98.7
Alan Robertson
A Robertson
Soke TSC
98.7
Emma Gurnett
E Gurnett
E Bristol R&PC
98.7
Mr Dave Rush
D Rush
KDRC
98.7
David Roy Dunn
D Dunn
Soke TSC
98.7
Adele Barrow
A Barrow
WDRPC
98.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
0
2
0
2
5
0
3
6
0
3
4
2
4
3
0
5
6
0
4
5
0
5
6
1
1
4
0
1
4
1
3
4
0
4
5
0
4
5
0
1
3
1
4
4
0
0
4
1
2
5
0
3
6
2
2
2
0
2
3
0
5
6
2
3
2
1
2
3
2
4
2
1
4
6
1
2
3
7
0
1
2
2
2
3
2
2
0
5
6
0
5
6
1
4
3
1
0
3
2
1
2
1
1
3
2
1
1
4
3
1
0
3
4
2
2
2
0
1
5
4
2
1
2
0
1
0
1
5
0
7
6
1
4
4
3
0
1
3
0
1
2
2
1
Total
x
5
26
37
3
18
33
8
23
29
15
24
29
12
12
21
15
16
20
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
98.7
Geoff Kerss
G Kerss
Soke TSC
98.5
Mr Barrie Hughes
B Hughes
KDRC
98.6
Andy Fitpatrick
A Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.5
Graham Court
G Court
Watford & Distr
98.4
Andrew Chesterton
A Chesterton
Hinckley RC
98.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
2
4
1
2
1
0
3
5
0
4
6
0
3
4
1
1
3
0
3
6
0
1
4
0
2
6
0
3
5
2
1
2
0
2
5
0
1
3
0
1
5
2
3
3
1
1
3
1
5
5
1
4
3
0
5
6
1
3
2
3
4
2
4
2
1
0
2
5
0
5
6
3
1
1
0
4
6
1
0
4
0
2
5
3
1
1
0
2
6
4
2
2
0
3
5
2
1
2
1
3
2
1
0
4
1
4
3
0
7
6
1
1
3
1
4
4
2
1
1
1
1
3
0
3
5
3
2
1
3
0
1
0
5
5
1
3
4
4
0
1
1
0
2
Total
x
3
19
33
5
14
32
10
30
30
11
15
30
9
21
25
13
14
22
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
S Orwin
S Orwin
Whittlesey RC
98.3
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
98.4
Mr Anthony King
A King
Bedford RC
98.4
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
98.2
Owen English
O English
Leic & Dist RPC
98.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
0
2
6
1
2
4
2
2
6
2
0
5
0
4
6
4
1
3
1
2
5
3
2
4
4
2
2
0
0
5
2
0
4
2
0
5
1
3
5
1
1
6
4
0
1
5
0
2
2
0
4
1
0
3
3
2
3
2
0
5
4
3
3
1
1
6
2
0
3
5
2
3
4
2
2
0
4
6
2
1
5
4
3
1
4
2
2
4
1
3
1
2
5
2
2
5
3
2
3
2
2
2
3
1
2
1
1
6
4
1
1
3
2
4
3
1
2
1
0
6
1
3
5
2
2
2
3
1
2
3
2
2
3
1
4
4
0
1
1
3
6
7
0
1
Total
x
13
15
39
19
6
30
20
8
30
21
17
29
20
10
26
24
12
23
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
98.1
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
98.2
Ivo De Freitas
I De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
98.1
Simon Presnell
S Presnell
Tonbridge R&PC
98.2
Mr Lee Fairless
L Fairless
CPSRC
98.1
Mr Brian Buckley
B Buckley
Tonbridge R&PC
98.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
3
6
0
1
4
0
4
6
1
2
5
5
0
1
2
2
5
0
2
6
0
2
6
1
2
5
0
3
6
2
3
3
0
4
6
1
1
5
1
2
6
4
2
1
1
1
4
3
0
3
3
1
1
1
1
4
2
1
3
1
2
6
2
1
4
3
2
3
1
2
5
2
0
4
1
4
3
1
2
5
6
1
1
2
3
4
4
2
2
3
2
3
4
0
2
3
0
3
0
2
5
2
0
2
3
1
2
2
1
3
9
1
1
0
1
5
7
0
1
5
1
1
2
1
2
3
2
1
2
2
4
2
0
2
2
1
4
2
2
4
2
2
3
Total
x
9
16
39
10
18
36
16
10
29
23
14
24
26
6
22
20
11
21
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
98.0
Gordon Newsholme
G Newsholme
WDRPC
98.1
Kathryn De Freitas
K De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
98.0
Mr Mathew Jones
M Jones
Swansea RC
98.1
Mr Robin Skinner
R Skinner
Hereward FT&ARC
98.0
Will Lock
W Lock
Shepton Mallet
98.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
0
4
6
0
5
6
0
6
6
0
8
6
1
4
5
0
4
6
0
7
6
0
5
6
0
4
6
1
2
5
0
3
5
0
5
5
0
2
6
0
2
5
0
5
5
0
1
5
2
0
4
1
2
5
1
1
4
1
3
4
2
2
4
4
0
3
1
2
4
1
2
4
5
1
2
6
2
2
9
1
3
10
0
3
3
1
3
6
0
2
7
0
2
4
0
2
4
2
3
3
3
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
1
2
1
3
4
4
3
3
3
1
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
1
43
47
1
24
42
13
12
32
50
5
19
219
13
18
800
0
0
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Ed Glover
E Glover
EMRR
97.9
Ian Smith
I Smith
Leic & Dist RPC
97.9
Mr Michael Linthwaite
M Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
97.9
Bob Atkinson
B Atkinson
Shepton Mallet
98.0
Mr Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
97.9
Dennis Woolger
D Woolger
Wandsworth RC
97.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
0
5
6
1
4
4
1
3
6
2
4
5
2
3
6
2
2
4
1
0
6
1
3
5
0
3
5
0
3
5
3
0
2
3
0
2
3
2
3
1
1
6
2
1
4
0
1
6
0
3
5
0
5
6
3
2
3
3
1
4
2
1
5
2
2
4
4
0
2
2
1
4
1
2
1
7
1
1
2
3
4
1
3
6
2
0
4
1
1
6
2
2
5
3
3
2
0
2
3
1
2
3
1
1
5
3
0
2
5
1
2
2
2
4
3
3
3
2
0
3
1
3
2
2
2
2
5
0
1
3
1
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
10
24
42
12
11
33
16
15
33
19
15
29
17
11
25
411
6
9
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Miss Megan Blatchly
M Blatchly
EMRR
97.7
Steve Harris
S Harris
Ross on Wye TSC
97.8
Mr Thomas Doneghan
T Doneghan
EBSC
97.8
Martin Stanford
M Stanford
Shepton Mallet
97.8
Colin Tait
C Tait
WDRPC
97.8
Mr Ron Davies
R Davies
Swansea RC
97.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
1
5
3
3
5
3
1
5
0
4
6
1
2
6
1
2
4
0
2
6
0
8
6
7
1
3
3
2
4
3
1
5
3
1
4
1
0
5
0
2
6
1
0
5
4
1
4
4
1
4
1
1
6
1
2
6
0
1
5
7
0
3
4
0
3
12
0
2
5
0
3
1
1
6
3
0
3
4
2
3
5
3
2
2
1
4
1
3
5
3
1
3
0
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
5
0
2
3
0
3
NSR
0
5
1
2
2
1
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
11
23
43
22
8
36
34
5
32
19
12
31
415
2
11
800
0
0
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
James Williams
J Williams
E Bristol R&PC
97.6
Mr Edmund Orwin
E Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.6
Nigel Moreton
N Moreton
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
Jim Donaldson
J Donaldson
Hinckley RC
97.5
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
97.6
Peter Lintern
P Lintern
Shepton Mallet
97.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
2
1
5
2
4
5
3
2
5
4
4
3
2
1
3
2
1
4
1
2
6
1
1
6
2
1
5
2
0
4
3
2
5
1
0
5
2
1
3
0
1
6
4
2
4
3
1
3
2
1
5
3
1
2
3
2
5
0
1
6
1
2
5
1
1
5
4
0
3
6
1
1
1
1
6
3
0
1
1
2
6
4
1
1
0
2
6
2
0
3
9
1
1
3
1
3
3
2
2
1
2
6
3
1
2
2
1
4
3
0
1
7
1
1
6
1
2
2
3
5
5
4
1
3
2
3
5
3
1
4
2
2
2
2
4
5
1
2
3
2
5
2
2
4
Total
x
17
16
37
17
8
35
20
9
32
23
8
27
27
11
23
29
18
22
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Mr Connor Johnston
C Johnston
Leic & Dist RPC
97.5
Roger Kingsley
R Kingsley
Shelford RC
97.4
Paul Harris
P Harris
E Bristol R&PC
97.4
Joe Clauson
J Clauson
Soke TSC
97.5
Colin Powell
C Powell
Wandsworth RC
97.4
R Allen
R Allen
Whittlesey RC
97.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
0
2
2
1
4
2
2
3
0
4
6
2
3
6
0
3
6
2
2
5
1
1
5
0
0
6
2
1
4
1
1
4
0
4
6
2
1
5
3
0
3
4
2
3
1
3
6
1
0
4
0
2
6
2
2
3
1
3
4
2
0
3
2
3
5
3
3
4
2
1
3
2
3
3
1
1
5
1
2
5
2
1
1
2
1
5
4
2
2
1
1
6
2
3
4
1
3
5
3
4
2
1
3
6
1
0
3
4
0
1
2
0
4
5
0
2
NSR
0
6
0
1
6
0
1
2
1
1
1
0
3
3
0
2
7
0
1
5
0
2
6
0
2
Total
x
12
16
37
13
12
37
13
14
32
15
14
31
117
10
23
36
1
13
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Mr Richard Sizeland
R Sizeland
Watford & Distr
97.3
John Bambery
J Bambery
WDRPC
97.3
Mr Graham Harris
G Harris
Hereward FT&ARC
97.3
Mr Cris Sharp
C Sharp
Hereward FT&ARC
97.2
Mrs J Orwin
J Orwin
Whittlesey RC
97.3
Mr Matthew Sheppard
M Sheppard
Hereward FT&ARC
97.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
2
2
4
0
4
6
1
4
6
0
3
6
2
1
5
0
1
5
1
3
5
0
5
6
0
0
6
1
2
5
1
2
5
2
2
4
2
1
5
0
3
6
1
1
4
2
1
4
2
0
3
1
0
4
2
0
4
1
0
5
0
0
6
3
0
3
1
0
3
2
0
3
3
0
2
2
0
3
2
0
4
6
0
2
5
0
1
3
0
3
0
0
6
1
0
5
1
1
5
3
1
2
8
0
1
4
0
3
2
1
5
2
4
4
5
0
2
4
0
2
5
0
1
6
0
1
2
0
4
7
0
1
3
0
2
4
0
1
10
0
1
11
0
1
Total
x
6
23
43
9
12
39
12
0
31
22
0
26
29
7
24
48
0
12
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
97.1
D Withers
D Withers
Holwell RC
97.2
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
97.0
Steve Hardy
S Hardy
Tonbridge R&PC
97.1
Dr Anna Zytkow
A Zytkow
Shelford RC
97.0
Gordon Harbour
G Harbour
Tonbridge R&PC
97.2
Daniel Parau
D Parau
Shepton Mallet
97.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
0
6
0
2
6
1
3
7
1
3
5
2
3
6
2
2
6
1
0
5
1
1
5
4
1
3
2
1
4
2
2
5
0
2
6
2
2
5
3
0
2
0
5
7
0
2
7
3
2
5
3
1
2
5
0
1
2
4
4
1
4
7
0
2
7
3
3
3
2
2
3
3
0
4
0
5
7
4
2
2
0
4
7
9
1
1
2
1
5
5
2
2
4
0
1
0
2
7
2
2
5
3
2
4
3
0
1
6
1
3
4
0
1
7
1
1
1
2
6
4
1
3
3
2
3
3
1
3
2
1
3
5
3
4
3
3
4
2
3
4
4
1
2
6
1
1
4
1
1
1
2
6
3
2
2
6
0
2
3
1
3
1
1
6
2
4
4
Total
x
9
14
46
13
15
39
19
18
32
27
15
29
26
10
28
26
15
26
26
12
25
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Chris Hayward
C Hayward
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
96.9
Mr Steve Sloggett
S Sloggett
EBSC
96.9
Mr Tim Merlin-Davies
T Merlin-Davies
WDRPC
96.9
Tim Upright
T Upright
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
Keith Walters
K Walters
Tonbridge R&PC
96.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
0
3
6
1
1
5
0
1
6
1
2
5
1
2
6
0
6
6
2
2
5
1
0
5
3
1
2
1
1
5
2
1
5
0
0
6
2
3
5
0
4
5
3
2
4
2
4
4
2
0
4
0
1
6
7
0
1
2
1
2
4
0
1
3
1
3
0
3
6
0
1
6
2
0
4
2
3
3
2
1
5
1
2
5
2
0
4
3
1
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
1
5
3
2
2
3
2
3
8
0
1
3
2
3
2
1
4
3
1
3
5
2
2
5
2
1
4
0
1
3
1
2
2
3
3
3
1
2
3
0
1
8
1
2
4
0
3
Total
x
6
17
44
13
16
36
18
7
29
212
7
24
29
11
23
32
8
15
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Heather Newsholme
H Newsholme
WDRPC
96.8
Mr Tony Bowdidge
T Bowdidge
Langar RC
96.9
Bruce Baker
B Baker
Tonbridge R&PC
96.8
Tim Trolley
T Trolley
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
Mr Andy Thorpe
A Thorpe
Hereward FT&ARC
96.8
Grahame Browne
G Browne
WDRPC
96.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
3
6
0
2
6
2
1
6
0
2
6
3
2
3
2
2
4
3
1
4
2
3
5
7
0
3
2
2
5
6
2
3
0
2
6
0
5
6
1
2
5
0
3
6
1
0
6
1
2
5
3
0
4
4
0
4
3
2
4
2
2
4
5
1
3
2
2
5
2
0
4
2
0
4
5
2
3
3
1
5
4
0
3
1
3
5
0
3
6
3
1
4
4
1
3
11
0
2
10
0
2
7
0
2
5
0
2
14
0
2
11
0
2
7
0
2
11
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
13
16
40
17
16
40
22
9
33
22
11
33
76
0
16
800
0
0
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
Mr Jake Sloggett
J Sloggett
EBSC
96.7
Colin Thorbjornsen
C Thorbjornsen
WDRPC
96.7
Norman Fearns
N Fearns
E Bristol R&PC
96.8
Graham Kynoch
G Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
M Griffiths
M Griffiths
WDRPC
96.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
2
2
6
1
3
6
2
1
4
0
1
6
1
1
6
2
0
5
0
3
6
3
4
5
2
2
6
1
3
6
4
0
2
6
0
1
3
2
4
3
2
4
1
0
4
1
1
6
4
1
2
2
1
2
0
1
6
1
2
5
2
2
5
1
1
6
6
1
1
3
1
4
2
0
4
2
3
3
2
5
5
1
2
5
3
1
3
6
2
2
1
3
5
4
0
2
3
2
3
4
0
1
2
1
4
1
1
3
4
2
2
4
2
3
3
1
3
5
1
1
4
0
1
1
0
4
6
0
1
2
0
2
4
0
1
6
2
2
4
1
2
3
1
4
Total
x
11
15
44
21
10
33
19
10
31
21
16
29
26
10
20
30
4
17
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
G Mortimer
G Mortimer
Whittlesey RC
96.4
Tia Hurley
T Hurley
E Bristol R&PC
96.6
Rob Beatty
R Beatty
E Bristol R&PC
96.5
Dan Knott
D Knott
Tonbridge R&PC
96.7
Miss Paige Jones
P Jones
Swansea RC
96.5
Ian Harley
I Harley
Soke TSC
96.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
1
5
2
1
4
0
5
6
1
0
6
0
1
6
0
0
6
1
3
6
1
0
6
2
2
6
2
2
5
1
4
5
5
0
3
4
0
3
3
2
5
2
2
5
3
1
4
3
1
5
1
0
6
3
1
2
4
0
4
7
0
2
4
0
2
3
2
4
4
1
3
9
0
2
3
2
3
2
0
4
8
1
1
3
3
4
3
0
4
3
0
3
3
2
5
5
1
3
6
1
1
7
1
1
6
0
2
1
1
5
4
1
3
8
1
1
4
0
2
9
0
2
3
2
3
3
2
3
4
1
5
8
0
1
6
0
1
5
1
2
8
0
1
Total
x
8
11
45
22
13
36
29
5
28
34
8
26
41
6
18
46
6
18
Division 22
Div 22
Club Name
Ave
Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
96.3
Stuart De Freitas
S De Freitas
Tonbridge R&PC
96.4
Mr Matthew Lapidge
M Lapidge
Tonbridge R&PC
96.3
John Yerbury
J Yerbury
Shepton Mallet
96.0
Mr Lance hopkins
L hopkins
Hereward FT&ARC
96.1
Mrs Sarah Webster
S Webster
Watford & Distr
96.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
4
0
3
4
1
4
1
1
5
2
1
5
4
3
5
0
3
6
7
1
4
2
1
6
1
3
6
3
1
5
3
3
4
0
2
6
6
1
3
5
1
4
3
2
5
4
0
3
6
1
1
7
2
2
4
0
3
3
0
3
3
1
6
3
0
5
3
3
6
3
2
5
3
0
5
6
0
3
1
2
6
3
1
4
6
0
2
8
0
3
7
1
4
3
0
4
3
0
5
2
0
6
4
0
3
9
0
2
4
0
4
8
0
3
13
0
2
12
0
2
4
0
3
9
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
24
11
38
25
13
36
32
9
31
37
4
31
55
0
27
613
0
4
Division 23
Div 23
Club Name
Ave
Mr Donal Tibbs
D Tibbs
Swansea RC
95.9
Harry Adams
H Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.0
Phil Dwyer
P Dwyer
Tonbridge R&PC
96.0
James Vagg
J Vagg
Tonbridge R&PC
96.0
Mr Jerry Dowdall
J Dowdall
Hereward FT&ARC
96.0
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
Watford & Distr
95.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
5
0
3
4
0
4
1
1
6
1
0
5
1
2
6
2
2
5
2
2
5
2
2
5
5
0
3
4
0
4
4
1
4
1
2
6
1
1
5
1
0
6
2
0
4
3
1
3
4
0
5
2
0
6
4
1
4
2
0
3
3
1
4
4
2
3
3
1
3
1
3
6
5
1
4
3
1
5
6
1
2
2
3
4
4
1
3
3
0
4
2
3
6
2
1
4
6
0
1
8
0
1
3
0
5
6
0
2
4
0
2
5
0
2
8
0
2
3
0
2
3
1
6
4
0
4
10
0
1
13
1
1
9
1
1
6
0
1
9
0
1
3
0
2
Total
x
18
9
39
21
5
35
23
8
34
27
11
32
43
0
17
57
3
17
 
Division 24
Div 24
Club Name
Ave
Mr Terry Robinson
T Robinson
EBSC
95.9
Ian Langley
I Langley
Soke TSC
95.9
Andrew Watkin-child
A Watkin-child
Soke TSC
95.8
Mark Frood
M Frood
Shepton Mallet
95.8
Mr Clive O'dell
C O'dell
Kimbolton RC
95.7
Alex Allan
A Allan
E Bristol R&PC
95.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
2
6
6
1
3
4
0
4
6
0
3
6
0
3
1
1
5
7
2
3
1
0
6
4
0
3
5
1
5
3
0
5
9
1
1
1
0
6
3
1
3
6
1
4
2
1
5
3
0
4
3
2
6
2
1
6
3
1
6
4
1
4
7
0
1
8
0
2
4
0
2
6
1
1
5
1
5
7
0
1
4
1
4
2
2
5
3
3
4
1
0
6
3
1
3
2
1
5
8
0
1
4
0
4
4
2
5
7
0
2
1
2
6
2
0
5
5
1
1
5
1
2
7
0
2
5
0
2
7
1
2
8
0
1
3
1
3
9
0
1
3
3
4
Total
x
32
6
33
33
5
32
34
5
31
31
9
29
33
6
29
47
6
17
Division 25
Div 25
Club Name
Ave
Tom Holah
T Holah
Shelford RC
95.4
Mr Gavin Franklin
G Franklin
KDRC
95.4
Mr Lee Hurst
L Hurst
Hereward FT&ARC
95.7
Mike Fishpool
M Fishpool
E Bristol R&PC
95.6
Kevin Cockrill
K Cockrill
Soke TSC
95.4
Mr M F Davies
M Davies
Swansea RC
95.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
2
3
5
1
2
6
2
2
5
9
0
1
0
1
6
3
1
5
2
1
6
4
0
6
2
1
4
2
3
5
1
5
6
3
1
4
1
2
5
3
1
5
5
1
2
4
0
6
1
0
6
2
2
4
2
1
4
2
1
5
2
1
3
7
1
1
2
1
6
5
2
4
5
0
3
6
2
2
4
1
3
0
2
6
2
2
4
3
2
6
7
0
1
5
0
3
6
2
2
4
0
3
11
0
2
6
1
3
5
0
2
6
0
2
3
2
4
9
0
1
7
0
1
7
0
1
12
0
1
7
0
2
10
0
1
4
1
3
3
1
3
5
0
3
Total
x
23
10
40
21
14
37
23
9
33
32
9
28
50
5
19
55
2
15
Division 26
Div 26
Club Name
Ave
Twane Parau
T Parau
Shepton Mallet
95.2
Lin Clark
L Clark
Shepton Mallet
95.3
Andy Cadman
A Cadman
WDRPC
95.3
Mr Terry pearson
T pearson
Gwrsa
95.2
Mrs Michelle Davey
M Davey
Leic & Dist RPC
95.3
John Davey
J Davey
Leic & Dist RPC
95.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
2
1
6
3
2
6
7
0
4
9
0
4
7
0
5
6
0
5
1
0
6
1
0
5
9
1
3
3
0
5
2
2
6
2
0
6
1
2
6
9
1
4
7
1
4
0
3
6
5
2
4
3
0
5
5
2
5
4
0
5
11
0
3
5
2
6
8
0
3
6
0
4
4
2
5
12
0
3
11
0
3
15
0
3
8
0
4
9
0
3
6
0
5
7
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
36
3
41
33
10
40
47
6
35
72
2
29
800
0
0
800
0
0
Division 27
Div 27
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Filby
J Filby
Bedford RC
95.0
Stephen Potter
S Potter
Leic & Dist RPC
95.1
Lee Rugman
L Rugman
E Bristol R&PC
95.0
Derek Roberts
D Roberts
Leic & Dist RPC
95.0
Mr Keith Sheead
K Sheead
Bedford RC
95.0
Ella Vangorph
E Vangorph
E Bristol R&PC
95.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
2
5
2
5
5
4
1
4
4
0
2
2
1
5
0
0
6
3
0
6
3
3
4
5
0
4
2
2
4
5
1
2
2
0
4
2
4
6
3
0
5
4
0
5
2
0
5
7
1
2
6
0
1
1
1
6
3
0
3
2
1
5
5
3
4
7
0
2
2
3
6
1
2
6
5
1
2
4
1
4
1
3
6
5
2
2
7
0
1
6
0
4
5
1
3
10
0
1
2
2
4
4
2
5
7
0
1
4
1
3
5
2
3
6
0
4
5
1
3
6
0
3
1
0
6
5
0
1
2
2
5
7
1
1
6
0
2
8
0
1
9
0
1
Total
x
21
12
37
25
7
35
33
9
29
34
10
28
43
8
24
44
3
20
Division 28
Div 28
Club Name
Ave
Mr Graham Russon
G Russon
CPSRC
95.0
Alan Hibbins
A Hibbins
Tonbridge R&PC
95.0
Rob Boulton
R Boulton
PTSC
95.0
Barry Cooper
B Cooper
E Bristol R&PC
95.0
Keith Norman
K Norman
Whittlesey RC
95.0
Andrew Brice
A Brice
E Bristol R&PC
95.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
2
1
5
2
1
4
4
2
5
4
0
3
6
0
3
0
4
6
1
1
6
0
2
6
2
1
5
0
2
6
1
0
6
4
2
5
4
1
4
3
0
4
5
2
3
1
1
5
4
1
3
3
1
3
5
3
4
1
4
6
0
3
6
6
1
3
3
2
5
2
1
4
2
2
6
1
1
5
6
1
3
4
2
5
8
0
2
7
1
2
6
1
2
4
1
3
4
0
2
4
0
2
6
0
2
5
1
2
2
3
5
1
2
5
4
0
4
8
2
2
21
0
1
13
0
1
14
0
1
18
0
1
14
0
1
12
1
1
11
0
1
9
0
1
Total
x
19
11
38
20
9
38
24
16
34
38
9
28
34
8
24
112
1
8
Division 29
Div 29
Club Name
Ave
Mike Openshaw
M Openshaw
E Bristol R&PC
94.8
Mr Alan Strand
A Strand
Whittlesey RC
94.7
Ryan Moate
R Moate
Soke TSC
94.9
Derick Bascombe
D Bascombe
E Bristol R&PC
94.8
Adrian Hollingshurst
A Hollingshurst
Soke TSC
94.9
Matt Speilsbury
M Speilsbury
Shepton Mallet
95.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
2
1
4
0
2
6
3
3
5
0
1
6
0
5
6
0
4
6
1
0
6
8
1
2
1
0
5
5
0
2
1
2
6
2
2
5
4
1
5
1
0
5
7
0
4
7
0
3
0
1
6
4
1
5
4
1
3
3
0
4
4
0
4
3
1
4
8
1
3
6
0
4
6
2
3
4
0
4
9
0
2
7
0
3
5
0
3
5
2
2
3
1
5
2
0
6
6
1
2
4
0
4
4
2
4
9
0
2
6
1
2
4
3
3
9
0
2
5
0
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
14
17
41
28
5
35
32
5
33
41
5
28
47
7
24
800
0
0
Division 30
Div 30
Club Name
Ave
Mr Lee Haynes
L Haynes
EMRR
94.7
Gary Revelle
G Revelle
Soke TSC
94.6
Mr Neil Hardy
N Hardy
Soke TSC
94.4
Richard Packham
R Packham
Tonbridge R&PC
94.4
Mr Dave Fuller
D Fuller
CPSRC
94.4
Hugh Morris
H Morris
Soke TSC
94.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
5
2
5
2
1
5
2
0
6
1
1
6
3
1
4
4
1
4
4
1
5
0
1
6
4
0
6
6
0
3
6
0
3
8
1
1
2
2
6
1
1
6
4
1
5
4
1
4
6
0
3
5
0
4
3
3
5
4
0
3
3
2
5
4
1
4
7
0
1
3
1
5
6
1
4
1
1
6
7
0
2
6
1
2
6
0
3
6
1
2
5
2
3
5
2
2
7
0
2
8
0
2
4
1
4
3
0
4
6
0
3
3
1
5
5
0
2
5
0
1
11
0
1
10
0
1
8
0
1
3
1
5
7
0
1
6
0
1
2
0
6
4
1
4
Total
x
21
8
41
35
6
34
35
7
30
42
8
24
41
2
23
51
2
20
Division 31
Div 31
Club Name
Ave
Glenn Storey
G Storey
R&DRC
94.3
Bob Page
B Page
WDRPC
94.2
Mr Ian Kelly
I Kelly
EBSC
94.3
Mr Adam Rose
A Rose
Tonbridge R&PC
94.1
W Hurton
W Hurton
Holwell RC
94.0
George Walton
G Walton
WDRPC
94.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
2
5
4
2
4
4
1
4
4
1
5
3
1
6
5
1
5
5
1
6
5
1
4
9
2
1
3
1
5
3
0
5
5
1
4
5
1
4
5
1
5
10
0
2
3
1
6
6
1
4
4
1
3
15
0
1
3
0
6
6
0
3
3
1
6
6
2
5
8
0
3
7
0
3
10
1
1
12
0
2
12
0
1
4
0
5
5
0
2
6
1
4
3
0
5
8
1
2
5
1
2
7
0
3
6
1
2
7
0
2
5
1
5
9
0
3
9
0
2
2
2
6
1
1
6
3
1
6
6
2
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
33
10
39
43
7
32
51
5
31
59
2
23
56
4
21
412
6
21
 
Division 32
Div 32
Club Name
Ave
Pawel Merta
P Merta
E Bristol R&PC
93.8
Mihai Paros-ungurean
M Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
93.8
Jessie Clark
J Clark
Shepton Mallet
94.0
Alan Bambery
A Bambery
WDRPC
93.8
Ricky Harman
R Harman
Tonbridge R&PC
93.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
0
4
7
0
3
2
2
5
1
2
5
4
3
4
5
0
4
2
1
4
4
1
2
9
1
1
16
0
1
8
1
1
2
2
4
1
2
5
3
1
5
2
1
4
1
2
5
5
0
2
4
3
5
3
2
4
5
0
2
7
2
3
10
0
2
3
3
2
3
0
3
5
1
3
4
2
4
6
1
2
9
0
1
10
0
2
5
0
4
3
2
1
3
1
4
2
2
5
9
1
2
4
0
3
4
2
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
2
5
7
0
1
Total
x
28
9
31
42
10
26
40
10
23
45
7
21
228
7
19
Division 33
Div 33
Club Name
Ave
Mr Derek Bates
D Bates
EBSC
93.6
Mr Brian Liley
B Liley
Hereward FT&ARC
93.7
Tony Mart
T Mart
R&DRC
93.6
Gavin Bhagwan
G Bhagwan
E Bristol R&PC
93.3
Mike Scoging
M Scoging
Fakenham
93.5
Dan Turner
D Turner
Soke TSC
93.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
5
0
5
12
0
1
4
0
5
5
0
4
5
0
4
3
1
4
6
0
4
6
0
4
7
0
3
2
0
6
7
1
4
5
1
5
5
0
4
5
2
3
7
0
3
8
0
3
3
4
6
3
3
5
12
1
1
8
0
2
5
0
4
6
2
2
5
1
6
5
2
5
7
2
4
6
0
3
3
0
6
3
0
6
2
2
6
1
2
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
0
2
9
0
2
7
1
4
7
3
3
4
0
5
9
0
1
5
0
5
4
1
6
9
0
1
5
0
4
10
0
2
9
1
1
6
0
1
1
1
5
14
1
2
9
0
2
Total
x
46
1
31
46
4
31
47
13
31
222
6
31
53
5
28
63
3
18
Division 34
Div 34
Club Name
Ave
Ms Cathy Daly
C Daly
Watford & Distr
92.5
Mr George Cant
G Cant
Tonbridge R&PC
92.8
Amanda Tickner
A Tickner
Tonbridge R&PC
93.0
Neil Ackerman
N Ackerman
E Bristol R&PC
92.4
Mrs Val Kurland
V Kurland
Watford & Distr
92.6
Ian Barham
I Barham
Shepton Mallet
92.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
2
2
6
2
0
4
3
2
3
4
2
4
5
0
4
3
0
4
2
4
6
0
1
6
7
0
4
2
2
6
2
0
4
6
1
2
3
2
6
2
3
5
4
2
4
4
1
5
5
1
5
2
1
5
1
2
6
3
2
6
7
0
3
4
1
3
3
3
5
7
1
2
9
0
2
3
2
3
2
1
5
3
0
5
7
0
3
1
1
6
8
1
1
5
0
4
7
0
4
7
3
2
3
1
2
4
2
4
4
1
5
NSR
0
6
1
3
6
0
3
16
0
1
9
1
1
12
0
1
6
0
1
17
0
1
17
0
2
6
1
3
11
1
1
Total
x
21
11
37
30
11
36
32
11
35
38
5
29
137
8
23
94
3
11
Division 35
Div 35
Club Name
Ave
Harry Walters
H Walters
Tonbridge R&PC
92.3
Ben Read
B Read
Whittlesey RC
92.0
Dr Christopher Sykesud
C Sykesud
Watford & Distr
92.2
David Glover
D Glover
Soke TSC
92.2
Bernard Lukins
B Lukins
Shepton Mallet
92.3
Kristian Graves
K Graves
WDRPC
91.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
0
4
6
5
1
4
7
0
6
9
0
3
3
2
6
2
1
6
6
0
4
10
0
4
6
0
5
4
0
5
9
1
4
4
0
6
4
1
5
5
0
3
5
0
6
9
0
5
7
1
4
11
1
3
10
1
3
7
2
4
6
1
4
4
1
5
6
1
5
7
1
6
7
0
3
4
1
6
8
1
5
10
1
2
6
0
3
4
0
4
8
1
3
13
1
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
21
0
2
4
0
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
42
8
39
46
2
39
58
9
34
60
5
29
625
0
8
800
0
0
Division 36
Div 36
Club Name
Ave
Jeff Tompsett
J Tompsett
R&DRC
91.3
Mr Liam McNally
L McNally
Hereward FT&ARC
91.1
Alan Heasman
A Heasman
Tonbridge R&PC
91.2
Mr Daz barker
D barker
Hereward FT&ARC
91.0
Jim Browning
J Browning
R&DRC
91.7
Mr Allan Wass
A Wass
Hereward FT&ARC
91.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
10
0
1
7
1
4
4
2
6
2
1
6
7
1
4
9
0
3
3
2
6
7
1
5
9
0
2
5
1
6
5
1
4
8
0
3
7
0
3
6
0
6
17
0
3
13
0
4
7
1
4
7
1
4
14
0
2
6
0
4
7
0
3
7
0
5
15
0
4
22
0
3
6
0
5
7
2
5
8
0
3
9
0
2
7
2
5
8
0
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
1
6
9
1
1
5
2
5
3
1
5
1
0
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
0
3
8
0
2
15
0
1
9
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
0
5
6
0
6
Total
x
49
8
35
70
2
31
85
2
29
245
4
24
322
5
23
253
0
19
Division 37
Div 37
Club Name
Ave
Terry Boulton
T Boulton
PTSC
89.8
Mr Simon Bradbury
S Bradbury
Whittlesey RC
90.6
Lewys Woodbridge-Nash
L Woodbridge-Nash
E Bristol R&PC
90.0
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
Soke TSC
90.2
Malcolm Pywell
M Pywell
CPSRC
90.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
5
1
5
2
3
5
5
1
5
3
2
5
4
1
5
5
0
5
8
0
5
7
1
4
17
0
1
5
1
3
12
0
1
8
1
3
9
0
3
10
0
2
10
1
4
4
1
5
7
1
4
11
0
2
6
0
4
4
0
4
7
0
4
7
0
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
9
0
3
4
0
4
10
0
2
11
0
1
10
0
2
9
0
3
16
0
3
13
0
3
12
1
2
11
0
2
9
1
3
8
1
3
12
0
1
11
0
1
38
0
2
15
0
2
Total
x
39
9
39
75
4
22
242
1
22
82
0
21
116
3
16
Division 38
Div 38
Club Name
Ave
Mr Jonathan Channing
J Channing
Hereward FT&ARC
87.6
Glen Nicholas
G Nicholas
WDRPC
88.3
Ciara Hewlett
C Hewlett
Shepton Mallet
87.0
Mr George Rowlands
G Rowlands
Hereward FT&ARC
86.6
George Lee
G Lee
Soke TSC
88.7
Mr Steve Gray
S Gray
Hereward FT&ARC
87.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
6
2
5
9
1
6
8
1
4
4
0
6
3
1
6
8
1
4
8
0
5
11
1
3
12
0
3
9
1
6
7
0
5
7
0
4
9
0
3
5
2
6
9
0
3
7
2
4
8
0
4
11
0
4
12
1
2
6
0
5
16
0
2
6
1
5
8
1
6
1
1
6
5
0
6
16
0
2
6
0
6
7
0
4
5
0
5
19
0
2
14
0
2
34
0
2
14
0
2
11
0
4
8
0
3
14
0
1
6
1
4
9
0
3
8
0
5
4
1
5
27
0
1
16
0
2
13
0
1
13
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
57
7
39
65
5
34
68
4
34
106
0
29
74
2
27
469
0
6
Division 39
Div 39
Club Name
Ave
Mr Jamie Hall
J Hall
Whittlesey RC
85.7
Mr Paul Lewis
P Lewis
Swansea RC
85.0
Mr Peter Kemp
P Kemp
Hereward FT&ARC
85.8
Mr Phil Parker
P Parker
Hereward FT&ARC
86.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
5
1
4
14
0
1
6
1
3
12
1
2
5
0
4
8
2
3
6
0
3
13
0
1
12
1
2
9
0
4
11
0
2
9
0
3
9
1
1
7
0
4
8
0
2
10
0
3
12
0
1
13
0
2
4
0
4
4
0
4
5
0
4
9
0
1
12
0
1
11
0
2
10
0
3
10
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
0
2
8
1
2
5
0
4
6
1
4
Total
x
69
5
21
75
2
21
70
0
19
245
6
18
Division 40
Div 40
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mick Blount
M Blount
Hereward FT&ARC
79.9
Mr Robin fox
R fox
Hereward FT&ARC
77.0
Eric Francis
E Francis
Soke TSC
79.3
Bob Wilson
B Wilson
Soke TSC
79.3
Mr Neal Hall
N Hall
Whittlesey RC
78.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
5
0
5
3
0
5
7
0
5
7
0
5
11
0
5
10
0
5
10
0
5
14
0
4
11
0
4
28
0
2
13
0
4
18
0
3
22
0
3
19
0
4
13
0
4
19
0
3
17
0
2
22
0
3
17
0
3
12
0
4
21
0
4
30
0
2
24
0
2
11
0
5
14
0
3
12
0
4
19
0
2
22
0
2
26
0
2
23
0
3
13
0
4
20
1
2
21
0
1
32
1
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
28
0
1
25
1
1
Total
x
67
0
39
143
0
27
154
0
25
149
1
22
506
2
4