Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2019-20 - Benchrest Any Sights LR 50

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped with X score . = ranking. Print
Long range 50yd/50m 10 rounds x100, individual, £4 entry
R1
18 Nov
R2
18 Nov
R3
16 Dec
R4
16 Dec
R5
27 Jan
R6
27 Jan
R7
24 Feb
R8
24 Feb
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Alan Osborn
A Osborn
Leic & Dist RPC
98.6
Robert Newton
R Newton
Leic & Dist RPC
99.6
David Poxon
D Poxon
Leic & Dist RPC
98.8
John Fudge
J Fudge
Leic & Dist RPC
99.4
Ian Perkins
I Perkins
E Bristol R&PC
98.9
Mike Welsh
M Welsh
E Bristol R&PC
99.0
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
5
4
1
1
3
0
1
6
0
2
6
0
1
5
0
3
6
0
2
5
0
2
6
0
1
5
1
2
4
1
2
5
1
3
4
0
1
5
1
1
3
0
2
5
0
2
6
1
1
2
0
2
6
2
2
3
0
1
5
0
3
6
0
3
6
0
1
3
1
2
4
0
2
6
0
2
6
1
1
4
1
0
3
1
0
3
0
0
4
1
1
2
1
0
3
1
2
3
4
0
2
4
1
2
2
3
2
2
0
2
3
1
2
0
6
6
2
3
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
2
17
41
4
14
37
4
15
35
5
6
31
18
16
21
800
0
0
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mr David Parkes
D Parkes
WRPC
98.6
P Whiteman
P Whiteman
Shanklin R&PC
98.5
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
98.5
Mr Roger King
R King
WRPC
98.5
Peter Mann
P Mann
Langar RC
98.4
Miss Sophie Lawton
S Lawton
WRPC
98.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
1
4
0
3
6
0
2
6
0
3
6
2
3
2
1
3
4
1
1
3
1
3
5
0
2
6
0
1
4
1
0
2
1
1
3
1
2
4
0
1
6
1
2
4
0
3
6
3
0
1
0
2
5
1
3
5
1
1
3
0
2
6
1
1
1
0
2
6
2
1
1
1
2
5
3
1
1
1
3
5
1
3
4
1
3
5
1
2
3
2
0
1
1
0
3
2
1
2
1
0
2
1
1
3
0
1
5
3
1
1
0
1
6
1
1
3
1
1
4
1
1
4
1
2
3
4
1
1
3
2
1
1
1
3
1
2
3
1
3
5
2
3
2
Total
x
6
19
36
4
12
35
8
12
28
11
14
27
9
7
26
14
15
22
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Alex Wegener
A Wegener
E Bristol R&PC
98.3
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
WRPC
98.3
Mr Geoffrey Clarke
G Clarke
WRPC
98.2
John Lockwood
J Lockwood
E Bristol R&PC
98.2
Miss Kelly Harrison
K Harrison
Watford & Distr
98.2
Mr Nigel Lewis
N Lewis
KDRC
98.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
0
2
2
1
5
1
2
5
2
0
4
2
2
5
1
2
5
1
2
5
1
1
6
2
0
5
2
0
4
1
1
3
2
1
5
1
3
6
1
1
4
5
0
1
3
3
4
2
0
5
4
1
1
0
0
6
0
2
6
2
2
5
2
1
3
2
1
4
6
1
1
2
0
5
2
0
4
2
1
2
3
2
2
4
0
2
0
2
6
0
2
6
4
1
3
3
0
2
2
0
4
1
2
5
3
0
1
2
1
3
3
0
1
3
2
3
1
1
6
1
1
6
1
2
6
3
2
1
2
0
4
10
0
1
3
1
2
3
0
2
4
0
2
Total
x
13
10
37
17
9
32
18
8
31
17
8
30
18
6
25
27
6
24
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
98.2
Mrs Pauline Moore
P Moore
Leic & Dist RPC
98.2
Mr Ian Wright
I Wright
WRPC
98.2
Andy Fitpatrick
A Fitpatrick
Watford & Distr
98.0
Mr Richard lewis
R lewis
Corwell
98.0
Mrs Sarah Webster
S Webster
Watford & Distr
97.9
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
1
5
1
2
4
1
2
4
2
1
4
0
4
6
0
0
6
0
3
6
1
3
6
1
0
2
0
0
6
0
1
6
0
4
6
0
0
5
1
1
5
1
0
5
1
1
5
1
2
6
1
3
5
0
1
6
0
1
5
1
2
4
1
1
5
3
0
3
3
1
3
1
1
5
3
2
2
2
1
3
2
1
4
4
0
3
3
1
3
3
2
4
2
1
4
1
1
5
2
3
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
1
1
9
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
6
16
41
4
7
40
10
11
37
20
9
28
603
4
8
616
1
2
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr John-stewart Collie
J Collie
KDRC
97.9
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.8
Scott McQueen
S McQueen
Corwel RPC
97.9
Mr Michael Linthwaite
M Linthwaite
Leic & Dist RPC
97.8
Mr Bernard Tisley
B Tisley
WRPC
97.8
Mr Richard Lawrence
R Lawrence
WRPC
97.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
2
2
4
1
5
5
0
7
6
4
4
4
1
3
5
1
4
6
0
4
6
0
5
6
0
0
5
0
1
6
0
2
5
1
1
6
2
0
3
2
1
3
3
0
3
3
0
3
0
2
6
3
1
3
1
2
4
4
1
3
2
1
4
1
1
5
2
0
4
2
1
5
5
1
2
3
1
3
1
2
4
4
1
3
0
0
6
2
2
4
1
0
5
3
2
4
3
1
3
2
2
4
1
0
2
3
2
5
4
2
2
2
0
2
5
0
2
5
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
9
34
42
11
5
34
15
9
34
19
9
31
25
8
22
800
0
0
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Angela Riley
A Riley
Leic & Dist RPC
97.7
Mr Simon Spragg
S Spragg
CPSRC
97.6
Mr Barry White
B White
WRPC
97.7
Mr Larry Baker
L Baker
CPSRC
97.7
Bryan Downs
B Downs
Corwel RPC
97.5
Mr Dave Rush
D Rush
KDRC
97.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
0
5
1
0
4
0
2
6
1
1
5
1
2
5
1
1
5
0
2
6
3
1
3
1
0
5
2
0
2
2
0
4
0
0
6
0
1
6
3
3
3
0
2
6
1
3
5
3
3
3
1
3
6
1
2
5
11
0
2
3
2
4
5
2
1
1
2
4
1
2
4
3
0
2
2
1
3
2
0
4
3
0
3
3
0
3
2
2
4
1
1
3
0
2
6
1
1
6
1
1
5
3
0
2
2
2
4
4
2
1
0
2
6
2
1
2
3
0
2
5
3
1
7
0
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
3
0
3
3
1
2
5
1
1
4
1
1
Total
x
8
9
39
9
9
37
26
16
29
16
6
28
16
9
28
227
6
9
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Mrs Bernadette Clarke
B Clarke
WRPC
97.5
Mr Andrew Mc Neely
A Mc Neely
WRPC
97.4
Ian Savill
I Savill
Shanklin R&PC
97.3
Mr Andrew Evans
A Evans
WRPC
97.5
Cliff Rawson
C Rawson
Corwel RPC
97.4
Mr Dave Neale
D Neale
Shanklin R&PC
97.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
3
6
1
1
5
0
2
6
1
1
5
3
2
3
0
0
6
2
4
5
0
4
6
1
1
5
0
4
6
2
1
3
0
4
6
1
3
5
1
1
5
0
3
6
2
1
4
6
0
1
8
1
1
1
2
5
2
3
4
0
1
6
1
1
5
2
1
3
4
0
1
2
1
4
4
1
2
1
1
4
3
1
2
5
2
2
5
1
1
2
2
4
2
2
5
3
1
2
2
2
4
3
1
1
2
1
3
3
3
4
3
0
2
3
2
2
4
1
2
3
3
3
2
1
3
3
2
2
6
0
1
5
2
2
2
1
3
5
1
1
2
0
3
Total
x
8
17
42
7
18
40
24
9
26
24
11
24
23
11
20
28
10
18
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Brian Clarke
B Clarke
Watford & Distr
97.2
Mr Martin Lees
M Lees
Leic & Dist RPC
97.1
Mr Barrie Hughes
B Hughes
KDRC
97.2
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
97.0
Ken Cockcroft
K Cockcroft
Watford & Distr
97.0
John Jackson
J Jackson
Watford & Distr
97.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
2
6
0
3
6
3
0
4
1
0
4
4
1
1
2
2
5
3
1
4
2
3
5
4
4
3
1
2
5
4
0
3
3
2
1
1
2
6
1
1
6
3
2
5
3
0
4
4
0
1
2
4
4
3
1
5
1
0
4
2
4
5
4
1
3
2
2
6
8
1
1
4
1
2
4
0
2
2
0
6
1
2
5
3
1
3
4
1
3
3
0
3
4
1
3
3
2
5
2
0
3
4
0
3
3
3
2
2
0
4
3
0
4
5
1
1
4
0
2
3
1
4
10
0
1
5
3
1
0
2
6
4
3
2
6
1
1
4
1
2
1
3
6
Total
x
16
12
35
20
13
33
26
13
29
25
6
27
26
6
24
33
14
23
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Mr Brian Barnes
B Barnes
WRPC
96.9
Mr Stuart Knight
S Knight
Watford & Distr
96.9
Mr Richard Sizeland
R Sizeland
Watford & Distr
96.8
Mr David Barrie
D Barrie
WRPC
96.8
Graham Kynoch
G Kynoch
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
Mike Phillips
M Phillips
Ross on Wye TSC
96.8
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
1
5
0
2
6
0
1
6
0
3
6
0
2
6
4
1
2
5
1
3
1
1
5
1
0
4
1
3
5
1
1
5
4
2
3
3
0
2
3
1
3
0
2
6
1
2
6
0
3
6
1
1
3
3
2
3
4
0
1
1
1
5
2
1
4
2
1
5
2
1
4
2
1
2
1
2
4
3
2
3
2
0
4
3
1
3
0
2
6
4
1
4
4
1
3
6
0
1
6
4
1
2
1
4
2
1
5
3
0
2
14
0
1
7
0
2
5
0
2
2
3
3
3
1
2
4
1
1
4
2
3
2
0
4
1
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
11
12
39
14
11
34
15
10
31
19
10
29
45
6
18
216
9
18
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
David Headley
D Headley
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
Bill Cross
B Cross
Nene Valley Rif
96.7
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
96.5
Mike England
M England
Shanklin R&PC
96.6
Mr Mike Weaver
M Weaver
WRPC
96.7
Adrian Adams
A Adams
E Bristol R&PC
96.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
2
5
1
2
6
2
1
3
0
1
6
0
0
6
0
2
6
3
0
3
1
1
5
1
4
6
2
3
5
4
2
1
1
2
5
2
2
4
3
1
3
3
2
4
1
4
6
3
0
3
2
0
4
1
3
6
3
0
2
1
0
5
6
2
2
2
0
5
4
1
3
3
0
3
2
0
4
1
0
5
1
2
5
3
2
3
0
1
5
4
1
2
4
0
2
4
2
1
3
3
2
1
0
5
3
1
3
5
0
1
1
0
4
2
1
6
2
1
4
1
1
4
3
1
1
2
1
3
4
1
1
5
1
2
6
0
1
4
0
1
5
3
1
Total
x
8
9
40
17
20
34
22
6
30
18
6
29
21
8
26
30
8
14
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
96.2
Jeff Nichols
J Nichols
Gogs
96.2
Mr Scott Pywell
S Pywell
CPSRC
96.1
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
96.4
Stuart Hodsell
S Hodsell
Leic & Dist RPC
96.3
Mike Worth
M Worth
Leic & Dist RPC
96.2
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
2
6
3
3
4
2
1
3
1
3
6
1
2
6
3
2
4
6
0
2
1
2
4
4
0
4
6
1
2
2
4
4
1
1
5
5
1
3
1
3
6
2
2
5
0
4
6
7
2
2
0
1
6
0
0
6
5
2
3
4
0
4
1
1
5
3
1
4
3
1
1
3
0
5
2
1
5
1
2
5
2
0
4
5
0
2
3
1
3
3
0
3
2
0
2
5
0
3
5
0
3
3
0
2
5
0
2
4
1
5
4
1
2
1
2
6
1
3
5
7
0
1
7
0
1
6
0
1
8
0
1
6
0
1
7
0
1
7
0
1
2
1
3
Total
x
20
15
35
21
16
35
23
8
31
21
4
29
28
7
28
50
1
10
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Mr Steve Edwards
S Edwards
CPSRC
95.8
Dave Harrison
D Harrison
Watford & Distr
95.8
Mr Brian Wood
B Wood
WRPC
96.0
Mr Les Barr
L Barr
Bedford RC
95.7
Mihai Paros-ungurean
M Paros-ungurean
Watford & Distr
95.6
Mr Dave Lloyd
D Lloyd
Swansea RC
95.7
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
2
3
6
0
4
6
2
2
6
2
2
6
0
3
6
3
1
5
2
0
5
1
4
6
3
2
4
2
1
5
4
1
5
2
0
4
2
2
5
1
1
6
3
1
4
2
0
4
2
0
5
6
1
4
5
0
3
2
1
5
3
1
4
5
2
3
0
1
6
2
4
5
3
0
3
8
1
3
4
0
4
4
0
3
3
0
3
4
0
4
4
2
3
6
0
3
8
1
2
10
0
2
7
1
2
11
0
2
13
0
2
8
0
2
14
0
2
23
1
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
12
19
46
19
8
37
25
10
35
36
3
26
94
3
16
800
0
0
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Filby
J Filby
Bedford RC
95.0
Mr Keith Sheead
K Sheead
Bedford RC
95.0
Mr Anthony King
A King
Bedford RC
95.5
Mr David Cameron
D Cameron
WRPC
95.0
Mr Ronald Hall
R Hall
WRPC
95.6
Sandra Mack
S Mack
Swansea RC
95.4
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
4
0
3
3
1
6
6
2
4
3
1
6
1
1
6
2
2
5
3
4
3
2
2
6
6
0
2
4
0
3
2
1
6
3
1
6
3
2
5
2
5
6
2
4
5
3
0
3
3
3
5
4
1
4
5
1
5
7
0
2
6
1
4
5
0
4
1
3
6
3
3
5
3
2
4
3
0
5
11
0
2
5
1
3
8
0
2
11
0
2
2
1
4
3
1
4
2
1
6
6
1
2
6
1
3
4
0
4
7
1
3
8
0
3
7
1
2
4
0
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
24
13
39
25
13
36
34
12
35
46
5
26
44
5
25
800
0
0
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Mr Keith Phillips
K Phillips
WRPC
94.5
Mr Lee Fairless
L Fairless
CPSRC
94.5
Mr Tom Waterer
T Waterer
WRPC
94.8
Mr Alasdair Mackay
A Mackay
WRPC
94.9
Mr Roy Hunt
R Hunt
CPSRC
94.5
Mr John Hines
J Hines
Shanklin R&PC
94.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
4
1
6
2
0
5
4
0
3
3
3
4
1
1
6
4
4
5
8
0
4
3
2
5
9
0
2
5
1
3
4
1
4
2
0
6
4
1
4
5
0
3
2
0
6
5
2
4
14
1
1
2
1
6
8
0
2
2
0
6
5
0
2
5
1
4
8
0
4
0
2
6
4
0
5
5
1
3
3
1
6
3
0
3
3
1
5
3
2
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
7
2
4
2
0
5
3
0
5
4
0
2
5
0
2
7
1
2
8
0
4
6
0
2
9
1
3
8
0
1
10
0
1
8
1
1
4
0
3
10
0
1
3
0
5
5
0
3
Total
x
29
11
38
36
5
32
44
5
31
221
5
28
42
3
26
57
2
18
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Mr Graham Russon
G Russon
CPSRC
94.0
Mrs Vicktoria Quigley
V Quigley
WRPC
94.0
Mr David Evans
D Evans
WRPC
93.8
Mr Derek Savery
D Savery
WRPC
94.0
Mr Andrew Twaddell
A Twaddell
WRPC
94.3
Dr Christopher Sykesud
C Sykesud
Watford & Distr
94.1
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
3
0
5
5
0
5
4
1
4
4
0
3
5
1
6
5
0
2
2
1
6
1
2
6
3
0
5
4
1
6
6
2
3
5
2
2
5
1
6
5
1
3
3
0
5
5
3
3
12
0
2
5
0
5
3
1
5
5
1
1
5
0
4
3
0
6
3
0
5
2
2
5
3
1
6
6
1
3
3
2
6
1
2
6
7
0
2
6
0
1
6
0
2
3
3
4
7
0
3
9
0
2
7
2
2
2
1
5
7
1
3
4
1
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
20
0
1
10
0
1
14
1
1
3
1
4
13
0
1
4
0
4
4
0
3
6
1
2
Total
x
29
5
37
36
10
33
38
4
33
35
9
30
236
5
20
74
3
17
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
John Sorley
J Sorley
Corwel RPC
91.7
Mr Mark Knight
M Knight
Watford & Distr
93.1
Ms Cathy Daly
C Daly
Watford & Distr
91.5
Mr Guy Quigley
G Quigley
WRPC
92.3
Mr Ian Andrew Sprdgens
I Andrew Sprdgens
Shanklin R&PC
93.5
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
5
1
5
6
1
3
6
3
3
4
1
5
4
0
5
6
0
3
10
0
1
2
1
5
8
0
1
6
0
2
5
1
5
9
0
2
8
1
3
3
0
5
6
1
4
5
0
4
7
0
2
4
2
5
5
1
5
5
2
3
8
1
3
8
1
2
6
1
4
9
0
1
6
0
3
5
1
4
6
0
2
11
0
1
10
2
1
4
1
4
4
0
5
6
1
3
5
1
5
10
0
1
6
0
2
4
0
4
7
0
4
9
0
1
7
0
2
7
1
2
Total
x
43
7
30
50
3
26
52
8
25
52
5
23
55
2
21
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
90.2
Mr Dave Fuller
D Fuller
CPSRC
90.5
Mr Conor O'Brien
C O'Brien
Hemel Hempstead
88.3
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
1
0
3
1
0
3
1
1
3
0
0
3
3
1
3
1
1
3
3
1
2
2
1
3
8
0
2
11
1
1
4
2
2
4
2
2
7
0
2
10
0
2
3
2
3
6
1
2
8
0
2
10
2
2
8
0
1
7
1
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
12
5
23
53
8
16
433
3
6
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Barry Hewitt
B Hewitt
Hemel Hempstead
85.9
Mr Nicholas Twaddell
N Twaddell
WRPC
81.0
Mr Tom Sayers
T Sayers
Hemel Hempstead
79.3
Mr James Murphy
J Murphy
WRPC
86.6
R1
x
R2
x
R3
x
R4
x
R5
x
R6
x
R7
x
R8
x
6
0
3
6
1
4
6
0
3
5
0
3
6
1
4
1
0
4
4
1
4
5
1
4
5
2
4
6
0
3
6
1
4
5
3
4
8
0
3
8
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
14
0
2
10
1
2
11
2
2
13
0
2
10
1
2
14
1
2
11
0
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
x
39
4
29
238
6
21
183
5
15
800
0
0