Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2010/11 - Short range 25yds

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range 25yds
R1
25 Oct
R2
08 Nov
R3
22 Nov
R4
06 Dec
R5
20 Dec
R6
17 Jan
R7
31 Jan
R8
14 Feb
R9
28 Feb
R10
14 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.8
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
98.6
Linda Blake
L Blake
Soke TSC
98.6
Colin Skellett
C Skellett
Watford & Distr
99.0
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Hallamshire RC
98.8
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
98.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
0
6
3
2
1
6
2
5
1
5
0
6
2
5
1
6
1
6
3
4
4
5
5
1
2
4
3
2
2
3
0
6
2
5
2
3
3
3
3
4
5
3
0
6
2
4
1
6
1
5
3
2
2
5
3
2
2
4
3
4
5
3
2
4
6
1
2
5
0
6
1
4
4
2
1
6
4
2
1
6
6
1
2
4
3
2
2
5
3
2
4
1
5
1
7
1
4
2
4
1
4
5
1
5
1
6
3
2
5
1
1
4
Total
12
53
23
42
22
41
26
38
30
31
35
28
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Anthony Bowden
A Bowden
Shelford RC
98.0
Malcolm Hunter
M Hunter
Soke TSC
98.0
Pete Kermode
P Kermode
Hallamshire RC
98.0
Chris Northrop
C Northrop
Shelford RC
97.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
4
6
1
0
4
6
1
2
3
4
3
1
4
1
4
1
4
2
3
4
1
5
3
2
2
2
4
1
4
2
4
2
3
2
2
4
2
1
4
3
2
2
4
1
3
4
2
2
3
4
3
2
3
1
4
3
3
4
2
2
3
5
3
6
1
3
3
7
1
6
1
7
1
6
1
4
2
7
1
Total
24
31
25
29
26
29
53
17
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
97.6
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
97.6
Bob Hedaux
B Hedaux
Soke TSC
97.6
David Ruddlesden
D Ruddlesden
St Ives Rifle &
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
3
1
3
2
4
2
3
3
3
3
4
2
4
1
4
1
4
1
4
7
1
1
3
4
1
1
4
1
4
5
3
3
3
5
1
2
3
3
3
0
4
1
3
3
3
4
1
4
2
6
1
5
2
3
3
2
3
3
3
1
3
0
4
3
3
3
2
6
1
5
3
5
2
4
2
3
1
NSR
0
Total
17
36
32
26
31
25
130
21
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
David Casbon
D Casbon
Soke TSC
97.2
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
97.0
Jim Boot
J Boot
Shelford RC
97.0
Eddy Clark
E Clark
Shelford RC
97.2
Andy Proudfoot
A Proudfoot
Hallamshire RC
97.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
4
0
5
1
5
2
5
4
3
2
5
4
3
5
2
1
5
5
1
4
2
2
4
3
4
3
4
4
3
2
5
2
5
4
4
4
1
2
4
0
5
4
2
6
1
3
4
0
5
3
2
3
4
4
4
2
3
1
5
2
4
2
4
5
3
3
4
2
4
2
5
4
3
6
1
2
3
3
3
5
1
7
1
5
3
5
1
5
1
5
1
7
1
3
5
1
5
4
2
Total
26
38
30
36
26
35
31
34
47
21
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
William James
W James
Gogs
97.0
Jeremy Odell
J Odell
Kimbolton RC
97.0
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
St Ives Rifle &
96.8
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.6
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.0
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
3
4
0
6
2
6
3
5
4
1
0
6
1
6
2
6
1
6
2
6
2
6
1
5
4
3
3
5
1
6
2
4
2
5
6
1
4
5
4
3
4
1
3
2
2
6
1
6
3
3
2
4
3
4
3
4
5
3
7
1
3
4
2
4
5
1
3
5
2
5
3
1
4
3
2
6
4
5
5
2
2
6
2
4
3
4
4
2
3
3
1
5
5
2
4
3
6
2
2
6
3
4
3
2
4
3
5
1
2
5
2
4
5
2
5
2
9
1
Total
18
52
27
46
30
36
35
35
35
33
40
30
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
W Cowell
W Cowell
Whittlesey RC
96.2
Mrs Julia Ford
J Ford
Whittlesey RC
96.4
Paul Whiteman
P Whiteman
Hastings St Leo
96.4
Joe Clauson
J Clauson
St Ives Rifle &
96.2
Paul Hart
P Hart
Pye Small Bore
96.4
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
0
6
1
6
2
5
2
5
1
6
0
6
4
4
2
6
3
5
2
4
5
2
2
5
0
6
5
2
2
5
3
5
3
6
2
6
4
4
4
2
4
3
3
4
3
4
4
4
2
5
5
4
3
6
5
3
2
6
1
6
3
4
3
4
5
2
1
6
11
1
8
1
4
4
4
4
5
3
3
3
1
5
4
1
4
3
4
4
4
3
7
2
4
4
6
2
5
3
7
1
7
1
3
4
6
1
6
1
4
3
5
4
5
1
7
1
7
1
Total
16
55
28
45
35
41
45
35
42
30
57
18
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
96.0
L Cameron
L Cameron
Whittlesey RC
96.0
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
96.0
Dave Love
D Love
Colbury
96.0
Mrs Susan Miller
S Miller
Gogs
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
2
5
7
1
2
5
3
3
9
1
5
2
2
5
2
5
2
4
6
3
5
3
5
4
2
5
2
4
6
4
0
5
6
2
3
3
10
1
6
3
7
1
5
4
8
1
1
5
8
2
2
4
3
4
2
5
7
3
5
5
3
4
4
5
3
3
7
1
6
4
6
1
8
1
5
2
1
5
6
3
6
2
5
4
4
2
5
2
5
5
3
3
3
4
5
2
8
2
Total
39
36
45
34
49
32
48
31
50
29
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Stewart Huxley
S Huxley
Gogs
96.0
John Herring
J Herring
Gogs
96.0
Mr D M Mills
D Mills
Leominster RC
96.0
Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
95.8
W.John Keys
W Keys
Gogs
96.0
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
5
3
1
6
3
5
2
6
2
6
1
6
1
6
1
6
2
5
3
6
8
1
2
5
2
6
5
2
2
6
3
4
3
4
2
5
2
5
4
5
4
6
5
4
3
5
4
3
5
3
4
3
4
3
5
3
1
6
5
2
4
6
7
1
5
2
3
4
2
6
2
5
2
5
6
2
4
3
4
5
4
6
5
4
4
3
2
6
9
1
6
2
9
1
4
4
6
2
6
1
6
2
5
4
7
1
6
1
8
2
7
1
6
2
8
1
7
1
Total
22
54
32
44
39
41
40
36
53
34
66
16
 
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
John Harley
J Harley
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
M W King
M King
Warrington & Di
95.4
Jonathan Hinton
J Hinton
Pye Small Bore
95.6
Gerry Marshall
G Marshall
Shelford RC
95.4
John Skerry
J Skerry
St Ives Rifle &
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
5
4
3
2
5
3
5
3
5
2
5
1
5
4
5
2
5
3
5
4
3
0
5
4
4
4
4
4
4
4
3
3
4
4
5
5
3
3
5
2
5
8
2
5
3
4
4
4
4
2
5
8
2
4
5
3
4
6
2
7
2
3
4
6
2
6
2
5
2
7
2
4
3
4
5
5
3
3
5
8
1
8
2
13
1
7
1
6
1
8
1
20
1
13
1
7
1
7
1
Total
26
48
35
40
46
36
50
30
97
11
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Anne Higgins
A Higgins
Shelford RC
95.2
Norman Jackson
N Jackson
Wandsworth RC
95.0
Brian Scott
B Scott
Corwel RPC
95.0
Mr Bob Bassey
B Bassey
Watford & Distr
95.2
Ed Wright
E Wright
Hemel Hempstead
95.2
Terry Smith
T Smith
St Ives Rifle &
95.0
John Savage
J Savage
St Ives Rifle &
95.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
5
6
2
7
2
7
3
7
6
5
5
7
5
6
5
7
0
7
3
7
3
7
6
4
4
4
4
6
3
7
5
7
4
7
5
7
5
6
5
4
5
6
6
4
5
3
5
5
6
5
5
7
6
4
8
3
6
5
4
5
6
4
8
2
3
6
8
4
6
5
6
3
5
6
9
2
8
4
13
1
6
4
19
1
10
1
9
3
5
6
5
7
10
2
5
7
15
1
3
7
6
4
3
6
8
2
11
1
11
2
6
3
11
1
9
2
8
4
8
2
8
1
3
6
3
6
10
2
11
2
11
1
8
3
5
7
11
2
Total
38
63
42
62
57
46
63
41
97
33
76
32
78
32
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Syd Holder
S Holder
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Paul Saunders
P Saunders
Gogs
95.0
Malcolm Blake
M Blake
Soke TSC
95.0
David Izzard
D Izzard
Gogs
95.0
Steve Leach
S Leach
St Ives Rifle &
95.0
Ollie Trainer
O Trainer
Gogs
95.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
4
5
7
2
2
6
7
4
2
6
3
5
2
5
6
4
4
5
5
4
9
2
6
5
7
2
4
6
3
4
1
6
5
4
1
6
1
6
4
5
9
2
5
6
4
5
7
4
4
3
7
3
1
6
4
5
6
3
7
2
3
6
6
5
4
5
5
5
4
3
7
3
9
2
8
3
4
5
7
2
6
4
8
1
4
5
8
2
2
6
4
4
8
3
8
3
6
3
5
4
8
3
6
5
7
2
9
1
6
1
7
3
13
1
11
1
10
1
Total
40
48
42
45
51
42
57
39
61
33
82
22
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Penn
N Penn
Pye Small Bore
94.4
Duncan Ashgrove
D Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
94.4
Jon Ford
J Ford
Newmarket RC
94.8
Doug Watt
D Watt
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Kevin Pilcher SNR
K Pilcher SNR
Pye Small Bore
94.8
Robert Gooby
R Gooby
Newmarket RC
94.6
J M Butterworth
J Butterworth
Warrington & Di
94.4
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
6
4
7
6
6
7
2
2
8
5
7
4
5
1
8
7
5
1
8
5
6
1
8
12
1
4
6
5
6
4
8
3
7
6
3
2
8
7
4
6
4
5
5
9
3
3
7
5
6
5
7
2
8
5
5
8
2
6
7
4
7
4
7
8
4
5
4
6
4
8
3
3
7
10
2
6
7
6
7
2
8
7
3
11
2
2
8
7
3
6
4
10
1
3
6
6
7
6
7
9
1
7
3
5
8
4
6
4
7
5
7
8
2
14
1
7
5
11
1
8
2
6
4
5
8
5
4
7
3
9
2
5
3
5
5
7
5
7
4
7
3
7
3
6
6
9
1
8
1
11
1
4
5
2
7
8
2
8
2
Total
42
62
49
57
54
54
60
52
60
49
74
41
64
40
70
31
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
B Lowbridge
B Lowbridge
Whittlesey RC
94.0
Mrs Corinne Spiers
C Spiers
Colbury
94.0
John Baker
J Baker
Shelford RC
94.0
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
94.0
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
94.2
A D Smith
A Smith
Holwell RC
94.0
Claire Bennett
C Bennett
Hallamshire RC
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
7
3
7
6
4
1
7
1
7
4
7
3
7
2
7
3
7
3
6
7
2
5
5
5
5
6
4
3
6
6
5
7
5
6
2
6
4
6
4
4
5
6
4
8
1
4
5
5
5
9
2
4
6
4
5
7
3
5
5
6
4
7
2
3
7
6
4
5
5
6
5
7
5
5
3
9
1
6
4
6
4
6
4
3
7
10
1
8
3
10
1
10
2
3
6
4
5
1
7
7
2
3
7
7
3
8
2
NSR
0
4
7
7
5
4
5
3
7
9
1
3
7
8
1
7
3
3
6
9
2
8
3
10
2
9
1
7
3
8
2
Total
29
66
57
42
56
41
60
40
61
40
152
39
72
30
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Sam Rose
S Rose
PHOENIX RC
93.6
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
93.4
Adrian Long
A Long
Corwel RPC
93.6
Ted Haddock
T Haddock
St Ives Rifle &
93.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
4
12
2
6
4
10
3
4
4
7
4
6
4
10
2
6
4
5
4
8
4
4
4
8
2
11
2
7
2
18
1
15
2
9
3
7
3
11
1
14
1
10
3
7
3
5
4
11
1
11
2
18
1
6
4
13
2
9
3
9
2
13
1
8
2
11
2
5
3
9
3
10
3
14
1
13
2
9
3
Total
74
35
98
24
104
24
101
22
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Dave Morris
D Morris
Hallamshire RC
93.0
S Cook
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
93.2
Bob Smith
B Smith
Kimbolton RC
93.0
Doug Mottram
D Mottram
Shelford RC
92.8
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
93.0
Stephen Harrison
S Harrison
Gogs
93.0
Marcel Renault
M Renault
Corwel RPC
93.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
5
4
6
6
5
5
7
5
7
7
4
1
7
5
7
5
7
4
7
4
7
7
5
9
4
7
6
6
6
5
6
7
5
5
7
7
5
5
6
4
7
1
7
5
7
10
4
NSR
0
3
7
4
6
6
5
7
5
6
4
9
4
13
3
5
7
10
4
10
4
6
5
8
3
10
3
7
5
5
6
9
4
10
4
11
2
10
4
9
5
8
3
8
3
8
4
6
6
8
3
10
2
14
2
9
4
8
5
12
3
18
2
7
5
11
2
9
2
8
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
50
62
62
57
146
52
83
44
87
38
106
30
1000
0
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Mr Phil White
P White
Oundle R&PC
92.0
Trevor Blevins
T Blevins
PHOENIX RC
92.0
Richard Stables
R Stables
Gogs
92.0
Brian Knights
B Knights
Newmarket RC
92.0
John Wheeler
J Wheeler
St Ives Rifle &
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
4
5
4
5
4
5
5
5
4
5
8
4
7
3
6
5
9
5
6
4
10
1
6
4
5
4
7
4
6
4
23
1
6
5
6
5
12
2
13
2
6
4
10
2
9
3
15
1
6
4
6
5
6
5
9
3
9
5
13
2
6
4
13
1
15
2
11
3
14
2
8
4
9
2
10
2
10
3
5
5
7
2
6
4
15
2
14
2
16
1
8
4
12
1
16
1
13
1
Total
57
46
87
34
89
34
109
25
112
23
 
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Adam Oliver
A Oliver
PHOENIX RC
91.4
Anthony Ashgrove
A Ashgrove
Hemel Hempstead
91.6
Abbie Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
91.8
Terry Kelly
T Kelly
St Ives Rifle &
91.8
Kurt Cambridge
K Cambridge
St Ives Rifle &
91.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
4
11
3
12
2
7
5
5
5
7
5
7
5
11
1
7
4
5
4
4
5
9
4
11
3
7
5
9
3
10
3
7
5
10
2
9
3
8
3
9
2
12
2
15
1
9
2
8
4
8
4
8
3
6
5
6
5
3
5
8
3
16
1
9
4
7
5
11
2
10
3
14
1
6
5
10
2
10
2
10
1
7
5
8
5
10
1
13
1
10
3
9
2
6
5
10
2
10
2
Total
77
38
84
36
84
33
101
28
93
27
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Chris Shepherd
C Shepherd
Fakenham
90.6
Paul Brown
P Brown
Newmarket RC
90.6
Doug Voak
D Voak
Gogs
91.0
Vic Keyton
V Keyton
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
Jill Kelly
J Kelly
St Ives Rifle &
90.8
Colin Mackintosh
C Mackintosh
St Ives Rifle &
90.6
Richard Cory-Pearce
R Cory-Pearce
Kimbolton RC
91.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
8
7
7
7
4
7
10
4
11
3
6
6
7
7
9
4
6
7
8
5
10
6
8
6
9
4
9
5
7
7
8
3
12
4
8
5
6
7
7
6
11
5
10
4
13
2
11
3
7
7
5
7
9
6
6
7
11
2
5
7
12
4
8
6
8
5
12
2
10
5
7
5
11
5
10
3
6
7
9
4
13
2
11
2
11
3
8
7
10
5
7
5
12
4
6
7
10
3
14
3
12
4
10
4
NSR
0
8
7
11
3
NSR
0
18
2
23
2
7
4
NSR
0
17
1
19
1
7
6
16
1
14
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
76
57
84
53
88
50
93
46
102
41
389
26
573
10
Division 19
Div 19
Club Name
Ave
Alan Izzard
A Izzard
Gogs
90.0
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
90.2
Ged Holt
G Holt
Shelford RC
89.2
Eric Kerridge
E Kerridge
Newmarket RC
89.6
Bob Bellamy
B Bellamy
Kimbolton RC
90.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
4
5
6
5
11
3
6
4
7
4
6
5
8
3
11
3
6
5
6
5
24
1
13
3
7
5
3
5
11
3
13
2
5
5
8
5
7
4
8
4
12
3
7
4
8
4
9
3
5
5
12
3
7
4
17
2
12
3
14
3
8
4
15
2
14
1
12
1
13
2
9
4
14
2
9
4
12
3
20
2
12
3
24
1
12
2
9
3
27
1
24
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
71
42
99
37
103
34
126
25
508
11
Division 20
Div 20
Club Name
Ave
K Galloway
K Galloway
Holwell RC
87.2
Steve Ellis
S Ellis
St Ives Rifle &
83.8
Chris Forrest
C Forrest
St Ives Rifle &
86.0
Jack Jeffries
J Jeffries
PHOENIX RC
84.8
R Galloway
R Galloway
Holwell RC
87.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
6
4
8
5
10
4
9
4
5
4
12
4
10
4
5
5
8
4
6
5
4
5
17
2
8
5
7
5
2
5
13
3
3
5
13
2
3
5
10
3
11
2
13
3
NSR
0
9
4
15
3
8
5
12
3
12
3
NSR
0
7
4
25
1
19
1
31
2
16
1
16
2
15
2
21
2
11
4
8
4
13
2
6
4
11
4
13
3
13
2
18
1
18
1
35
1
19
1
17
2
15
1
Total
79
43
80
40
287
27
175
21
165
20
Division 21
Div 21
Club Name
Ave
Richard Chewter
R Chewter
Fakenham
81.6
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
82.0
Mark Stevens
M Stevens
Watford & Distr
83.0
Janice Ellis
J Ellis
St Ives Rifle &
82.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
15
2
11
3
7
4
13
4
11
4
18
1
10
4
24
1
9
4
9
4
11
3
19
1
8
3
19
2
22
1
13
4
10
4
14
4
15
3
13
2
10
4
9
4
17
2
19
2
15
3
15
2
15
2
22
2
20
1
10
3
17
1
17
2
20
1
15
3
15
3
13
4
16
1
19
3
19
2
25
1
Total
127
31
144
27
152
25
176
21