Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2020-21 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
16 Nov
R2
16 Nov
R3
14 Dec
R4
14 Dec
R5
25 Jan
R6
25 Jan
R7
22 Feb
R8
22 Feb
R9
22 Mar
R10
22 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Neil Day
N Day
Soke TSC
99.6
Robbie Taylor
R Taylor
Wandsworth RC
99.0
Mr Terry Grey
T Grey
Oundle R&PC
98.8
David Calvert
D Calvert
Gogs
98.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
98.4
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
98.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Sue Day
S Day
Soke TSC
97.9
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.9
Priscilla Simmons
P Simmons
Vauxhall RC
97.8
S Lee
S Lee
Holwell RC
97.8
Oliver Spencer
O Spencer
Wandsworth RC
97.7
John Brewis
J Brewis
Castletown
97.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
97.3
Mr Charles Cain
C Cain
Fakenham
97.2
Richard Arthur
R Arthur
Castletown
97.2
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
97.1
Ben Craig
B Craig
Wandsworth RC
97.0
Glyn Marples
G Marples
Colbury
96.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
96.9
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
96.8
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.5
Larissa Sykes
L Sykes
Gogs
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
96.4
P Thornton
P Thornton
Holwell RC
96.3
Martin Tranter
M Tranter
Wandsworth RC
96.3
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
96.2
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.1
Mr Peter Gray
P Gray
Steeple
96.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
96.0
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
96.0
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
96.0
Mr Paul Merridan
P Merridan
Wandsworth RC
95.8
Mrs Judith Doyle-Lawson
J Doyle-Lawson
Oundle R&PC
95.8
Ben Bresnihan
B Bresnihan
Bury St Edmunds
95.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Dave Fear
D Fear
Taunton
95.6
Clare Verduyn
C Verduyn
Vauxhall RC
95.5
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
95.4
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
95.4
Mrs Rachel Kerr
R Kerr
Oundle R&PC
95.4
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
95.1
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.0
Mr Jeff Walton
J Walton
Oundle R&PC
95.0
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
94.9
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
94.9
Andy Barnes
A Barnes
Shelford RC
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Allan Forster
A Forster
Ross on Wye TSC
94.8
Mr David Neal
D Neal
OSRC
94.8
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.6
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
94.6
H Mott
H Mott
Holwell RC
94.4
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
94.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Mrs M. Kemp
M Kemp
Fakenham
94.3
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
94.3
Dave Holah
D Holah
Shelford RC
94.3
Mr Simon Collier
S Collier
OSRC
94.2
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
94.1
Shirley Caley
S Caley
Castletown
94.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Steve Gardner
S Gardner
Castletown
94.0
Robin McFee
R McFee
Castletown
93.9
Mrs Pat Gray
P Gray
Steeple
93.8
Miss Rhian Masson
R Masson
Castletown
93.8
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
93.8
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
93.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
93.6
Nick Harman
N Harman
Wandsworth RC
93.6
Dave Mitchell
D Mitchell
Shelford RC
93.5
Richard Longhurst
R Longhurst
Tonbridge R&PC
93.3
Luke Etheridge
L Etheridge
Bury St Edmunds
93.3
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
93.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 13
Div 13
Club Name
Ave
Mr John Munro
J Munro
Steeple
92.8
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
92.5
S Cook
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
92.3
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
92.2
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
92.1
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
92.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 14
Div 14
Club Name
Ave
Greg Berry
G Berry
Taunton
92.0
Colin Sykes
C Sykes
Gogs
92.0
John Simmons
J Simmons
Vauxhall RC
92.0
Henry Qualtrough
H Qualtrough
Castletown
91.6
Brian Faulkner
B Faulkner
Whittlesey RC
91.6
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
91.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 15
Div 15
Club Name
Ave
Mr Carl Fell
C Fell
OSRC
91.3
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
91.1
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
91.0
Mr Matt Armstrong
M Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
90.5
Peter Brind
P Brind
Vauxhall RC
90.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 16
Div 16
Club Name
Ave
Dave Dobie
D Dobie
Bury St Edmunds
90.4
Gary Brooks
G Brooks
Ross on Wye TSC
90.3
Mr Paul Jackson
P Jackson
KDRC
89.7
Andrew Bell
A Bell
Castletown
89.4
Mr Ally Ramsay
A Ramsay
Steeple
88.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 17
Div 17
Club Name
Ave
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
88.7
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
88.2
Reg Caley
R Caley
Castletown
88.1
Mr Mike Collins
M Collins
Hemel Hempstead
87.2
Pamela Attwood
P Attwood
Taunton
86.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 18
Div 18
Club Name
Ave
Ray Priseman
R Priseman
Castletown
84.1
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
83.5
Alex Rowland
A Rowland
Taunton
80.0
Mr Stuart Cochrane
S Cochrane
Taunton
79.2
Mr Sean Gosling
S Gosling
Taunton
78.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total