Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2020-21 - Long Range 50m .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Long range 50m .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
Click round result to view details.
      = Score Adjustment
      = Substitution
      = Extension
R1
21 Jun
R2
21 Jun
R3
21 Jun
R4
21 Jun
R5
21 Jun
R6
21 Jun
R7
21 Jun
R8
21 Jun
R9
21 Jun
R10
21 Jun
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
98.4
Mr Robert Dowling
R Dowling
MJMRC
99.1
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
98.4
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.8
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
98.6
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
97.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
1
6
1
6
2
3
2
6
2
5
1
6
2
5
1
6
0
6
1
6
1
6
3
4
1
6
2
6
3
4
3
4
1
6
4
3
3
5
2
5
2
4
4
3
1
6
3
4
1
6
4
3
7
3
2
5
7
3
5
3
5
1
5
2
1
6
4
3
4
3
2
5
5
4
3
4
3
5
3
4
4
3
1
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
4
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
13
55
23
49
36
40
35
37
805
9
904
3
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.6
Chris Brown
C Brown
Leic & Dist RPC
97.4
Mr Adam Cornbill
A Cornbill
MJMRC
97.1
Sharon Lee
S Lee
Leic & Dist RPC
96.7
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
96.7
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
1
2
6
2
6
2
5
1
6
3
5
3
6
2
6
0
6
4
5
3
3
4
5
4
4
6
2
3
5
1
6
4
5
3
4
2
5
2
6
2
6
4
5
5
3
0
6
3
5
5
3
6
3
2
6
3
4
7
3
4
2
4
5
5
3
5
3
3
5
3
5
4
5
4
3
4
3
6
4
2
6
4
5
2
6
2
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
2
6
5
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
24
52
32
45
37
44
42
38
610
22
807
7
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
95.9
Mr Mike Doble
M Doble
WRPC
96.1
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
96.2
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
96.2
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
2
6
4
4
6
6
3
6
6
6
3
6
5
6
4
5
2
6
4
6
5
4
4
4
8
4
9
3
6
6
3
6
9
4
7
4
3
5
4
6
5
4
1
6
6
6
5
4
11
3
10
3
10
3
1
6
3
5
10
3
5
4
4
4
8
4
4
5
9
4
7
4
6
5
7
4
10
3
9
4
2
6
3
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
1
7
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
39
57
58
46
62
43
69
41
805
11
813
2
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.6
Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
95.0
Richard Woodland
R Woodland
Leic & Dist RPC
93.9
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
95.5
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
95.2
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
3
6
8
4
3
6
7
4
5
6
4
6
3
5
5
6
5
6
4
6
13
3
10
3
3
6
4
6
6
5
4
6
0
6
6
5
5
6
6
4
4
5
7
6
7
3
8
3
8
4
5
4
9
4
8
4
6
4
4
6
9
4
7
6
4
4
4
6
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
47
55
57
50
66
43
624
20
1000
0
1000
0
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Neil Brittan
N Brittan
Leic & Dist RPC
93.9
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
93.9
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
93.5
Craig Walker
C Walker
Vauxhall RC
93.3
Julia Beardsall
J Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
93.3
Luke Etheridge
L Etheridge
Bury St Edmunds
93.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
2
6
7
6
7
2
4
6
3
6
4
6
2
6
2
6
3
5
4
6
5
5
9
3
2
6
4
6
6
4
7
5
5
4
10
3
8
4
9
1
8
3
7
6
5
5
12
2
5
5
7
5
7
3
7
4
2
6
6
4
10
2
7
6
6
3
8
4
7
3
8
3
3
5
4
5
8
4
6
4
5
5
14
2
5
5
10
3
7
3
8
3
7
3
11
2
10
2
8
2
12
1
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
39
54
60
46
69
40
67
39
83
32
820
3
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Gordon Marsh
G Marsh
Leic & Dist RPC
93.1
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
93.2
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
92.9
Malcolm Bevan
M Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
92.6
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
92.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
10
2
7
4
3
5
4
5
6
4
4
5
6
5
7
4
7
5
8
5
5
4
10
1
9
4
11
4
4
5
5
4
8
4
6
5
7
5
13
4
2
5
0
5
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
6
3
9
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
10
2
8
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
62
44
78
40
802
10
815
5
818
5
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
90.7
Steve Fiddler
S Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
91.9
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
91.1
Lynda Mathewson
L Mathewson
Wandsworth RC
92.0
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
91.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
5
5
8
5
11
4
8
5
9
4
6
5
6
5
7
5
7
5
11
3
13
2
18
2
11
4
8
5
8
5
6
5
6
5
9
4
13
4
8
5
12
4
10
4
11
4
8
5
14
3
11
3
11
3
19
3
13
4
9
4
12
4
14
3
10
5
26
2
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
78
46
100
41
118
37
662
14
1000
0
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Undra Edghill
U Edghill
Wellingborough
86.0
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
87.8
Thomas Beardsall
T Beardsall
Vauxhall RC
80.2
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
88.2
Edward Wilkins
E Wilkins
Bury St Edmunds
88.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
17
3
8
5
12
5
16
5
7
5
11
4
20
4
22
4
10
5
17
4
31
2
13
4
25
3
24
3
15
4
6
5
14
5
18
5
12
4
8
5
34
1
18
2
20
4
23
4
29
3
34
3
29
3
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
8
5
13
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
12
4
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
NSR
0
Total
140
44
166
40
487
20
821
9
912
4