Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2020-21 - Long range 100yd .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = ranking. Print
Long range 100yd .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
16 Nov
R2
16 Nov
R3
14 Dec
R4
14 Dec
R5
25 Jan
R6
25 Jan
R7
22 Feb
R8
22 Feb
R9
22 Mar
R10
22 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Robert Dowling
R Dowling
MJMRC
98.8
Richard Wilson
R Wilson
Shanklin R&PC
97.9
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Gregor Walker
G Walker
Wandsworth RC
97.5
Mr Adam Cornbill
A Cornbill
MJMRC
97.1
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
97.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Brian Copping
B Copping
Bury St Edmunds
96.9
Nick Firth
N Firth
Wandsworth RC
96.8
Ted Negus
T Negus
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
96.4
William Parsey
W Parsey
PHOENIX RC
96.3
Granville Tarry
G Tarry
Leic & Dist RPC
96.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Matt Dixon
M Dixon
WRPC
96.0
Peter Kermode
P Kermode
Staveley Rifle
95.9
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.9
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
95.8
Mr James Ward
J Ward
Steeple
95.7
Kevin Bramham
K Bramham
Staveley Rifle
95.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
95.3
Mr Mike Tuffin
M Tuffin
Bury St Edmunds
95.2
Mark Blatchly
M Blatchly
Leic & Dist RPC
95.1
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
94.5
Steve Caulfield
S Caulfield
Wandsworth RC
94.4
Mr Peter Gray
P Gray
Steeple
93.7
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Mr Steven Robertson
S Robertson
Steeple
92.9
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
92.9
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
92.8
Rod Sinclair
R Sinclair
Bury St Edmunds
92.8
David Jefferson
D Jefferson
Leic & Dist RPC
92.7
Malcolm Bevan
M Bevan
Bury St Edmunds
92.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Sean Dyer
S Dyer
Bury St Edmunds
92.4
Mr David Whyte
D Whyte
Steeple
92.2
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
92.1
Mrs Pat Gray
P Gray
Steeple
91.8
Mr Steve Brenson
S Brenson
Hemel Hempstead
91.6
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
90.6
Mr Richard Smith
R Smith
Steeple
90.2
Martyn Kemp
M Kemp
Bury St Edmunds
88.2
Mr James Fraser
J Fraser
Steeple
87.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total