Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Winter 2020-21 - 10m Air Pistol

Scoring: Ex 300, points scored. = ranking. Print
Course of fire 30 shots, points scored ex300, 10 rounds, individual, £4 entry
R1
16 Nov
R2
16 Nov
R3
14 Dec
R4
14 Dec
R5
25 Jan
R6
25 Jan
R7
22 Feb
R8
22 Feb
R9
22 Mar
R10
22 Mar
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
Mr Jake Sloggett
J Sloggett
EBSC
264.0
S Frew
S Frew
Holwell RC
261.6
P Bramwell
P Bramwell
Holwell RC
257.7
Miss Abi Agami
A Agami
Ross on Wye TSC
257.7
Miss Millie Handford
M Handford
Gogs
257.1
Miss Mirium Holmes
M Holmes
Ross on Wye TSC
255.9
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Howard Markillie
H Markillie
Leic & Dist RPC
254.7
Mr Wayne Foith
W Foith
Bedford RC
254.3
Mr John Marchant
J Marchant
Bedford RC
254.0
Alan Pickles
A Pickles
Leic & Dist RPC
252.9
Andy Bush
A Bush
Shelford RC
252.8
Mr Phil Pearson
P Pearson
Bedford RC
252.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Mr Mike Buchan
M Buchan
Whittlesey RC
251.8
John Johnson
J Johnson
Leic & Dist RPC
250.5
Mr Paul Wilkins
P Wilkins
Gogs
250.4
Mr Malcolm Mullin
M Mullin
EBSC
249.0
Mr Chris Coleman
C Coleman
Bedford RC
248.6
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
248.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
Mr Martin Putt
M Putt
Bedford RC
247.5
Colin Jones
C Jones
Leic & Dist RPC
247.2
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Gogs
244.7
Miss Rebecca Horsler
R Horsler
Leic & Dist RPC
243.9
Pat Shawcroft
P Shawcroft
Leic & Dist RPC
243.6
Ms Juliette Mullin
J Mullin
EBSC
241.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Andy Simpkins
A Simpkins
Gogs
240.3
Mr Terry Eustance
T Eustance
EBSC
237.0
John Edwards
J Edwards
Leic & Dist RPC
234.3
John Milton
J Milton
Gogs
230.8
Sandra Haskett
S Haskett
Gogs
223.7
Mary Louca
M Louca
Soke TSC
214.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Chris Ludford
C Ludford
Newmarket RC
210.0
Ryan Moate
R Moate
Soke TSC
204.4
Mr Keith Hardy
K Hardy
Leic & Dist RPC
202.8
Hannah Galbraith
H Galbraith
Gogs
195.0
Andrew Galbraith
A Galbraith
Gogs
189.0
Steve Fiddler
S Fiddler
Leic & Dist RPC
178.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total