Cambridgeshire Target Shooting Association - Summer 2021 - Short Range .22

Scoring: Ex 100, points dropped. = Ranking. Print
Short range .22 rimfire 10 rounds x100, individual prone, £4 entry
R1
12 Jul
R2
12 Jul
R3
12 Jul
R4
12 Jul
R5
09 Aug
R6
09 Aug
R7
06 Sep
R8
06 Sep
R9
04 Oct
R10
04 Oct
Division 1
Div 1
Club Name
Ave
David Butcher
D Butcher
Bury St Edmunds
98.5
Edward Haigh
E Haigh
Soke TSC
98.3
Nick Penn
N Penn
Soke TSC
97.6
Jon Ford
J Ford
Bury St Edmunds
97.5
Nigel Christian
N Christian
Castletown
97.4
Richard Arthur
R Arthur
Castletown
97.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 2
Div 2
Club Name
Ave
Mr Charles Cain
C Cain
Fakenham
97.0
David Bowden
D Bowden
Bury St Edmunds
96.9
Matthew Broad
M Broad
Newmarket RC
96.7
Sam Dakin
S Dakin
Bury St Edmunds
96.6
Murray King
M King
Staveley Rifle
96.5
Fred Haskett
F Haskett
Newmarket RC
96.4
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 3
Div 3
Club Name
Ave
Ian Arthur
I Arthur
Castletown
96.2
Martin Lloyd
M Lloyd
Bury St Edmunds
96.2
Mr M Davies
M Davies
Holwell RC
96.0
Alan Smith
A Smith
Ross on Wye TSC
96.0
Mr Undra Edgehill
U Edgehill
KDRC
96.0
Mike Jenvey
M Jenvey
Gogs
96.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 4
Div 4
Club Name
Ave
David Porter
D Porter
Soke TSC
95.9
Shirley Caley
S Caley
Castletown
95.6
John Brewis
J Brewis
Castletown
95.6
Richard Evans
R Evans
Ross on Wye TSC
95.6
Rob Edyvean
R Edyvean
Soke TSC
95.3
Ian Bamford
I Bamford
Ross on Wye TSC
95.3
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 5
Div 5
Club Name
Ave
Rob Derricott
R Derricott
Ross on Wye TSC
95.3
Jeremy Hinde
J Hinde
Newmarket RC
94.9
W Pepper
W Pepper
Holwell RC
94.8
Mark Whitehead
M Whitehead
Ross on Wye TSC
94.8
S Lee
S Lee
Holwell RC
94.8
Andrew Baldock
A Baldock
Soke TSC
94.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 6
Div 6
Club Name
Ave
Richard Longhurst
R Longhurst
Tonbridge R&PC
94.5
Kelvin Davis
K Davis
Whittlesey RC
94.5
Robin McFee
R McFee
Castletown
94.3
Allan Forster
A Forster
Ross on Wye TSC
94.2
Andrew Peck
A Peck
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Stephen Macloughlin
S Macloughlin
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 7
Div 7
Club Name
Ave
Adrian Thurlow
A Thurlow
Bury St Edmunds
94.0
Stephen Leach
S Leach
Soke TSC
94.0
Phill Wellby
P Wellby
PHOENIX RC
93.9
J P Bridson
J Bridson
Castletown
93.9
Mr Andrew Belshaw
A Belshaw
Bury St Edmunds
93.9
Mr David Neal
D Neal
OSRC
93.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
 
Division 8
Div 8
Club Name
Ave
Mr Richard Fox
R Fox
Fakenham
93.5
Chris Pritchard
C Pritchard
Newmarket RC
93.5
Nigel Reeson
N Reeson
Whittlesey RC
93.5
Mr Lance Dale
L Dale
Fakenham
93.3
Ashley Brand
A Brand
Newmarket RC
93.2
Steve Tarabella
S Tarabella
Soke TSC
92.1
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 9
Div 9
Club Name
Ave
Shaun Thorne
S Thorne
Ross on Wye TSC
92.1
Tom Thompson
T Thompson
Newmarket RC
92.0
Robert Jackson
R Jackson
Wandsworth RC
92.0
Reg Caley
R Caley
Castletown
91.9
Peter Robinson
P Robinson
PHOENIX RC
91.8
Andrew Bell
A Bell
Castletown
91.5
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 10
Div 10
Club Name
Ave
Nicola Rigelsford
N Rigelsford
Gogs
91.3
Steve Nicklin
S Nicklin
Ross on Wye TSC
91.0
Mr Mike Collins
M Collins
Hemel Hempstead
90.7
Henry Qualtrough
H Qualtrough
Castletown
90.4
Theo Giannoukos
T Giannoukos
Soke TSC
90.4
TJC Fulcher
T Fulcher
Whittlesey RC
90.2
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 11
Div 11
Club Name
Ave
Julian Fisher
J Fisher
PHOENIX RC
90.0
T Briggs
T Briggs
Holwell RC
90.0
S Cook
S Cook
Whittlesey RC
89.5
Derek Lemarchand
D Lemarchand
Ross on Wye TSC
89.0
S Baldwin
S Baldwin
Holwell RC
88.8
Mr Matt Armstrong
M Armstrong
Hemel Hempstead
88.8
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total
Division 12
Div 12
Club Name
Ave
Doug C Morris
D Morris
Gogs
87.3
Barry Faulkner
B Faulkner
Ross on Wye TSC
87.0
Ray Priseman
R Priseman
Castletown
85.8
Chris Williams-Jones
C Williams-Jones
Castletown
84.8
Peter Fowler
P Fowler
PHOENIX RC
81.5
Malcolm Cadman
M Cadman
Newmarket RC
81.0
R1
R2
R3
R4
R5
R6
R7
R8
R9
R10
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Total